TURIECKAP 2021 - UCI C1

MTB
DATE :30.5.2021 PLACE  :Turčianske Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
1 303 athlete detail GRÄTER Lars GER 2004 German Technology Racing Team 1. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:06:01.1 0:00:00.0 15:17.3 [1] 1 17:09.0 [1] 1 17:01.3 [1] 1 16:33.4 [1] 1
2 304 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC Dohňany 2. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:08:43.3 0:02:42.2 16:18.8 [2] 2 17:15.5 [2] 2 17:26.0 [2] 2 17:42.9 [2] 2
3 302 athlete detail KLIMEK Krzysztof POL 2003 RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM 3. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:09:47.1 0:03:46.0 16:19.7 [4] 4 17:27.2 [3] 3 17:49.7 [3] 3 18:10.3 [4] 3
4 306 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author Team Stupno 4. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:10:15.1 0:04:13.9 16:19.1 [3] 3 17:50.9 [6] 4 17:58.1 [5] 4 18:06.9 [3] 4
5 337 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 SUPERIOR RIDERS 5. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:10:40.8 0:04:39.7 16:42.8 [7] 7 17:48.4 [4] 5 17:55.6 [4] 5 18:13.9 [7] 5
6 307 athlete detail LAKTIŠ Timotej SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 6. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:11:22.8 0:05:21.7 16:42.6 [6] 6 17:48.9 [5] 6 18:11.1 [6] 6 18:40.1 [10] 6
7 326 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 7. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:12:06.6 0:06:05.5 17:28.4 [13] 13 18:11.5 [7] 9 18:14.4 [7] 8 18:12.2 [5] 7
8 332 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 8. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:12:24.6 0:06:23.4 16:42.1 [5] 5 18:18.4 [8] 7 18:16.6 [8] 7 19:07.4 [12] 8
9 311 athlete detail BÖHM Marian CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 9. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:12:31.1 0:06:29.9 17:17.1 [9] 9 18:19.1 [9] 8 18:34.4 [10] 9 18:20.3 [8] 9
10 324 athlete detail HAAS Christian SVK 2004 CKM Poprad 10. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:12:55.0 0:06:53.8 17:28.4 [14] 14 18:25.5 [11] 11 18:28.2 [9] 10 18:32.7 [9] 10
11 317 athlete detail WIŚNIOWSKI Maksymilian POL 2004 RK EXCLUSIVE DOORS MTB TEAM 11. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:13:28.8 0:07:27.7 17:41.2 [15] 15 18:43.5 [12] 14 18:50.2 [12] 12 18:13.8 [6] 11
12 308 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Mercedes Black-Et 12. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:14:15.1 0:08:14.0 17:26.6 [12] 12 18:43.9 [13] 12 18:40.9 [11] 11 19:23.6 [14] 12
13 310 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS 13. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:14:57.1 0:08:55.9 17:19.5 [10] 10 19:00.9 [14] 13 19:14.9 [14] 13 19:21.5 [13] 13
14 312 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 14. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:15:04.1 0:09:02.9 17:16.6 [8] 8 19:42.4 [16] 15 19:14.6 [13] 14 18:50.4 [11] 14
15 314 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Róbert SVK 2004 Športový klub Topoľčianky 15. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:16:07.4 0:10:06.2 17:41.8 [16] 16 19:36.0 [15] 16 19:23.9 [15] 15 19:25.6 [15] 15
16 305 athlete detail KOVÁČ Samuel SVK 2003 CKM Poprad 16. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:17:52.0 0:11:50.8 17:23.9 [11] 11 18:20.0 [10] 10 21:25.0 [23] 16 20:43.0 [19] 16
17 335 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik SVK 2004 TRIX REPUBLIC 17. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:18:02.3 0:12:01.2 18:00.3 [17] 17 19:54.6 [18] 17 20:02.1 [18] 17 20:05.1 [16] 17
18 313 athlete detail NIŽŇANSKÝ Adam SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 18. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:18:31.8 0:12:30.7 18:09.7 [18] 18 20:03.0 [19] 18 19:57.6 [17] 18 20:21.4 [18] 18
19 323 athlete detail MAŇKOVSKÝ Dávid SVK 2004 Športový klub Topoľčianky 19. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:19:14.8 0:13:13.6 18:53.9 [20] 20 20:18.8 [20] 20 19:50.7 [16] 20 20:11.3 [17] 19
20 322 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 20. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:21:27.3 0:15:26.1 18:41.8 [19] 19 19:44.9 [17] 19 20:35.6 [19] 19 22:24.9 [21] 20
21 329 athlete detail CIBULA Matej SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 21. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:22:23.0 0:16:21.9 18:55.0 [21] 21 21:08.7 [22] 21 21:06.5 [22] 21 21:12.6 [20] 21
22 319 athlete detail JANČO Mário SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 22. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:01:52.7 - 1 Lap(s) 19:13.0 [22] 22 21:07.2 [21] 22 21:32.5 [24] 22 --- ---
23 333 athlete detail MANZAT Dávid SVK 2004 Slávia Trenčín 23. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:01:58.0 - 1 Lap(s) 19:13.3 [23] 23 21:59.4 [25] 24 20:45.1 [20] 23 --- ---
24 334 athlete detail ONDREJKA Adrián SVK 2003 Športový klub Topoľčianky 24. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:01:59.0 - 1 Lap(s) 19:45.5 [25] 25 21:27.6 [23] 25 20:45.7 [21] 24 --- ---
25 320 athlete detail SZOTÁK Lukáš SVK 2004 PROefekt Košice 25. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 1:03:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 19:18.4 [24] 24 21:46.5 [24] 23 22:38.0 [25] 25 --- ---
26 328 athlete detail SMOLINSKÝ Marek SVK 2003 KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM Bratislava 26. /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 0:47:08.7 - 2 Lap(s) 22:39.8 [26] 26 24:28.8 [26] 26 --- --- --- ---
--- 301 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING . /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 331 athlete detail PRIVALINEC Matúš SVK 2004 Slávia Trenčín . /  JUNIOR MEN U-19 DNF --- 19:45.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.