Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3013 BLAŽEK Robert CZE 2002 Nasavrky Bikers 1:00:51.9
5019 BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 1:04:44.6
3027 BUREŠ Antonín CZE 1987 --- 1:19:24.1
3028 BUREŠOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 --- 1:20:25.0
5128 DOSTÁL Martin CZE 2016 --- 1:22:49.9
3041 DOSTÁL Ondřej CZE 1979 Akademie cyklistických sportů 1:22:51.2
5129 DOSTÁLOVÁ Andrea CZE 2014 --- 1:18:35.4
3014 FIALA Petr CZE 1972 --- 1:31:17.5
3045 FIALOVÁ Elen CZE 2007 --- 1:31:29.1
3021 FORSTOVÁ Simona CZE 1994 --- 1:02:20.1
3003 GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- 2:39:34.2
5030 GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2013 --- 2:39:29.4
5031 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 2:39:25.5
5012 HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1:13:03.7
3046 HALÁS Marián CZE 1973 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 1:35:48.1
3037 HOBZA Aleš CZE 1978 --- 1:48:14.2
3038 HOBZA Matěj CZE 1970 --- 1:20:41.1
3039 HOBZOVÁ Amálka   CZE 1970 --- 1:47:10.5
3101 HOBZOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 --- 1:47:11.0
3034 CHARVÁT Mikuláš CZE 1970 --- 1:32:43.4
3033 CHARVÁT Petr CZE 1979 AGROTEC a.s. 1:32:43.0
3035 CHARVÁTOVÁ Natálie CZE 1970 AGROTEC a.s. 1:36:47.9
3097 JANEČEK Milan CZE 1970 --- 1:19:27.2
3096 JANEČKOVÁ Jana CZE 2008 --- 1:19:27.0
3010 KADLEC Pavel CZE 1991 --- 0:53:43.8
5051 KLAUDINGER Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 1:41:20.2
5022 LANG Robert CZE 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 1:02:37.1
3020 LANGOVÁ Monika CZE 1979 --- 1:05:50.0
5112 LÁNÍK Jakub CZE 2009 --- 1:13:44.9
3040 LÁNÍK Martin CZE 1978 --- 1:13:46.2
3015 MALASKOVÁ Simona CZE 1973 --- 1:31:26.3
3006 MASÁROVÁ Lenka CZE 1981 --- 1:17:55.0
3099 MICKA Daniel CZE 2004 --- 1:39:08.7
3029 MINAŘÍK Petr CZE 1975 --- 1:10:18.9
3012 PECINA Jan CZE 1987 --- 1:36:59.5
3030 RUZICKA Ladislav CZE 1977 --- 1:17:21.2
5009 RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 1:17:19.7
5015 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 1:10:34.9
5061 SCHNEIDER Marcel CZE 2011 --- 1:41:18.7
3032 SCHNEIDER Matyáš CZE 2010 --- 1:41:14.0
3031 SCHNEIDEROVA Marcela CZE 1976 --- 1:41:19.0
3100 SLABÁ Petra CZE 1975 --- 1:32:48.2
3004 ŠTANCL Radek CZE 1972 --- 1:34:15.2
3044 ŠTANCLOVA Barbora CZE 2003 --- 1:41:22.2
3036 VEJVODOVÁ Julie  CZE 1970 --- 1:36:51.5
3011 VÉNOSOVÁ Tereza CZE 1990 --- 1:37:18.3
3023 VORAL Martin CZE 1981 --- 2:07:43.7
5095 VORAL Vojtěch CZE 2012 --- 2:11:02.7
3042 VORALOVÁ Nikol CZE 1982 --- 2:11:29.1
5094 VORALOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 2:09:36.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.