Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5128 athlete detail DOSTÁL Martin 2016 --- 1. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:14.3 0:00:00.0
2 5084 athlete detail MAREČEK Maxim 2016 Kovo Praha 2. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:19.4 0:00:05.0
3 5079 athlete detail JAROŠ Sebastian 2016 --- 3. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:19.8 0:00:05.5
4 5176 athlete detail TESAŘ Karel 2016 ENDEKA BASSTA team 4. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:02:35.6 0:00:21.2
5 5164 athlete detail BURŠÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2016 --- 1. /  Holky do 5 let 0:02:49.3 0:00:34.9
6 5068 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Robert 2016 --- 5. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:11.1 0:00:56.8
7 5097 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Ondřej 2016 --- 6. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:19.8 0:01:05.4
8 5069 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Augustin 2017 --- 7. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:26.6 0:01:12.2
9 5071 athlete detail VOBORNÁ Julie 2016 --- 2. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:35.4 0:01:21.0
10 5118 athlete detail VYBÍRALOVÁ Kristýna 2016 --- 3. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:36.5 0:01:22.1
11 5166 athlete detail MÁLKOVÁ Klára 2017 --- 4. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:40.8 0:01:26.4
12 5066 athlete detail BENDA Ondřej 2016 --- 8. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:03:46.6 0:01:32.2
13 5110 athlete detail MELOUNOVÁ Sofie 2016 --- 5. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:52.2 0:01:37.9
14 5081 athlete detail MINÁROVÁ Adéla 2016 --- 6. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:52.8 0:01:38.4
15 5073 athlete detail VANKE Julie 2016 --- 7. /  Holky do 5 let 0:03:53.9 0:01:39.6
16 5093 athlete detail HRDINA Adam 2008 --- 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:03:54.3 0:01:40.0
17 5002 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub 2009 TufoCykloZakladnaOtrokovice 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:03:58.0 0:01:43.6
18 5003 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:05.4 0:01:51.0
19 5028 athlete detail GROŠEK Šimon 2013 open cycling academy 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:04:16.9 0:02:02.5
20 5175 athlete detail JAITUER Maxim 2017 --- 9. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:04:17.8 0:02:03.5
21 5029 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj 2008 open cycling academy 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:20.7 0:02:06.4
22 5011 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:21.1 0:02:06.7
23 5007 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna 2008 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:04:21.9 0:02:07.5
24 5131 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam 2010 --- 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:04:24.2 0:02:09.8
25 5022 athlete detail LANG Robert 2008 MLADÁ BOLESLAV 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:27.1 0:02:12.7
26 5080 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie 2009 Junior Cycling Projekt Team 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:04:29.1 0:02:14.7
27 5005 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:31.9 0:02:17.5
28 5014 athlete detail KOŽELUH David 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:32.7 0:02:18.3
29 5076 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Natálie 2008 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:04:34.1 0:02:19.7
30 5039 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek 2008 --- 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:34.6 0:02:20.2
31 5036 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel 2014 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:35.4 0:02:21.0
32 5041 athlete detail ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita 2011 BIKE8144 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:35.6 0:02:21.2
33 5025 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie 2011 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:36.8 0:02:22.4
34 5157 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna 2010 Bike 8144 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:41.2 0:02:26.8
35 5008 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:41.7 0:02:27.4
36 5098 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Natálie 2017 --- 8. /  Holky do 5 let 0:04:42.2 0:02:27.8
37 5006 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom 2013 Čistý sport kids racing team 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:04:42.3 0:02:27.9
38 5023 athlete detail VĚNTUS Tadeaš 2011 sportovnikurzy.cz 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:04:42.3 0:02:28.0
39 5091 athlete detail MATUŠŮ Ondřej 2014 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:04:47.7 0:02:33.3
40 5019 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:04:49.4 0:02:35.0
41 5016 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:04:49.4 0:02:35.0
42 5018 athlete detail CHLUBNA Šimon 2012 --- 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:04:50.5 0:02:36.1
43 5062 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Tobias 2011 --- 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:04:51.2 0:02:36.8
44 5021 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:04:51.8 0:02:37.4
45 5052 athlete detail VENCBAUER Ondřej 2010 --- 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:04:58.6 0:02:44.2
46 5010 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:05:03.1 0:02:48.7
47 5047 athlete detail VAVERKA Jiří 2008 --- 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:05:03.1 0:02:48.7
48 5012 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín 2011 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:05:03.8 0:02:49.5
49 5053 athlete detail DEDEK Jakub 2012 AD TEAM 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:05:06.5 0:02:52.1
50 5159 athlete detail BARTPOŠOVÁ; Marie 2010 Bike 8144 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:05:07.0 0:02:52.6
51 5015 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota 2009 --- 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:05:11.0 0:02:56.6
52 5046 athlete detail NEUŽIL Marek 2012 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:05:11.5 0:02:57.2
53 5083 athlete detail MAREČEK Oliver 2014 Kovo Praha 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:11.6 0:02:57.2
54 5013 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:05:14.3 0:02:59.9
55 5155 athlete detail HOLCOVÁ Kim 2011 OCA-Open Cycling Academy 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:05:16.6 0:03:02.3
56 5001 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:05:19.3 0:03:04.9
57 5045 athlete detail ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea 2014 --- 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:20.9 0:03:06.5
58 5105 athlete detail MAZÁNEK Matěj 2010 Open Cycling Academy 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:05:21.9 0:03:07.5
59 5141 athlete detail KUČA Petr 2012 DR.A.CY 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:05:22.4 0:03:08.1
60 5038 athlete detail KOTASOVÁ Laura 2012 --- 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:05:25.1 0:03:10.7
61 5135 athlete detail CEJPEK Dominik 2008 --- 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:05:25.8 0:03:11.5
62 5031 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie 2011 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:05:26.7 0:03:12.3
63 5072 athlete detail SVOBODA Antonín 2017 --- 10. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:29.5 0:03:15.2
64 5500 athlete detail MENŠÍK Max 2011 --- 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:05:29.9 0:03:15.6
65 5172 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Vojtěch 2017 --- 11. /  Kluci do 5 let 0:05:31.4 0:03:17.0
66 5109 athlete detail JANEČKOVÁ Laura 2013 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:05:32.1 0:03:17.7
67 5043 athlete detail ŠPILEROVÁ Anna 2013 CK PeMaP Přerov 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:05:36.0 0:03:21.6
68 5111 athlete detail HABÁSKOVÁ Anna 2011 Open Cycling Academy 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:05:39.9 0:03:25.5
69 5033 athlete detail VYBÍRAL Kryštof 2013 POCTA-BikeGallery 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:05:42.3 0:03:28.0
70 5040 athlete detail BARTÍKOVÁ Hanna 2014 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:46.1 0:03:31.8
71 5112 athlete detail LÁNÍK Jakub 2009 --- 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:05:49.9 0:03:35.5
72 5034 athlete detail ŘEHŮŘKOVÁ Adéla 2013 CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:05:55.0 0:03:40.6
73 5125 athlete detail KOZMON Lukáš 2013 --- 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:05:55.7 0:03:41.4
74 5133 athlete detail KUNSKÁ Lucie 2017 --- 1. /  DOZ 0:05:58.7 0:03:44.4
75 5107 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Eliška 2009 Open Cycling Academy 6. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:06:01.1 0:03:46.7
76 5156 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie 2012 Beany 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:06:02.0 0:03:47.6
77 5106 athlete detail ROJKA David 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:06:04.1 0:03:49.8
78 5049 athlete detail KUČERA Václav 2012 Dolly Vyškov 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:06.0 0:03:51.6
79 5057 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Dominik 2012 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:08.9 0:03:54.5
80 5129 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Andrea 2014 --- 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:09.1 0:03:54.7
81 5090 athlete detail DIBLÍKOVÁ Barbora 2018 --- 2. /  DOZ 0:06:09.2 0:03:54.8
82 5032 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára 2014 --- 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:12.8 0:03:58.5
83 5124 athlete detail BRABENEC Lukáš 2015 --- 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:13.9 0:03:59.5
84 5139 athlete detail ŘÍHA Tomáš 2008 --- 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:06:14.7 0:04:00.3
85 5158 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Šimon 2010 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:06:15.6 0:04:01.2
86 5162 athlete detail HONEL Jakub 2012 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:17.9 0:04:03.6
87 5114 athlete detail BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel 2012 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:19.2 0:04:04.9
88 5163 athlete detail HONEL Matěj 2015 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:33.4 0:04:19.0
89 5009 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš 2013 --- 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:33.7 0:04:19.3
90 5130 athlete detail KUBĚNA Filip 2008 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:06:34.1 0:04:19.7
91 5103 athlete detail CHLUBNOVÁ Ella 2015 --- 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:35.4 0:04:21.0
92 5051 athlete detail KLAUDINGER Mikuláš 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:38.1 0:04:23.8
93 5075 athlete detail GROŠEK Štěpán 2015 open cycling academy 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:38.7 0:04:24.3
94 5119 athlete detail JAŠEK Vít 2011 A-team Novo Bruntál 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:06:40.9 0:04:26.5
95 5096 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Radek 2015 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:47.4 0:04:33.0
96 5134 athlete detail STŘELEC Jakub 2012 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:48.3 0:04:34.0
97 5020 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:06:55.1 0:04:40.8
98 5160 athlete detail KOŘENKOVÁ Julie 2013 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:06:56.5 0:04:42.1
99 5120 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Richard 2008 --- 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:06:59.2 0:04:44.8
100 5121 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Jiří 2009 --- 17. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:07:01.1 0:04:46.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.