Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 22.5.2021 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5128 | DOSTÁL Martin | 2016 | --- | 1. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:02:14.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 5084 | MAREČEK Maxim | 2016 | Kovo Praha | 2. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:02:19.4 | 0:00:05.0 | |
3 | diplom | 5079 | JAROŠ Sebastian | 2016 | --- | 3. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:02:19.8 | 0:00:05.5 | |
4 | diplom | 5176 | TESAŘ Karel | 2016 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 4. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:02:35.6 | 0:00:21.2 | |
5 | diplom | 5164 | BURŠÍKOVÁ Rozálie | 2016 | --- | 1. / Holky do 5 let | 0:02:49.3 | 0:00:34.9 | |
6 | diplom | 5068 | PRÁŠEK Robert | 2016 | --- | 5. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:03:11.1 | 0:00:56.8 | |
7 | diplom | 5097 | ŠAŠINKA Ondřej | 2016 | --- | 6. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:03:19.8 | 0:01:05.4 | |
8 | diplom | 5069 | PRÁŠEK Augustin | 2017 | --- | 7. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:03:26.6 | 0:01:12.2 | |
9 | diplom | 5071 | VOBORNÁ Julie | 2016 | --- | 2. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:35.4 | 0:01:21.0 | |
10 | diplom | 5118 | VYBÍRALOVÁ Kristýna | 2016 | --- | 3. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:36.5 | 0:01:22.1 | |
11 | diplom | 5166 | MÁLKOVÁ Klára | 2017 | --- | 4. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:40.8 | 0:01:26.4 | |
12 | diplom | 5066 | BENDA Ondřej | 2016 | --- | 8. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:03:46.6 | 0:01:32.2 | |
13 | diplom | 5110 | MELOUNOVÁ Sofie | 2016 | --- | 5. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:52.2 | 0:01:37.9 | |
14 | diplom | 5081 | MINÁROVÁ Adéla | 2016 | --- | 6. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:52.8 | 0:01:38.4 | |
15 | diplom | 5073 | VANKE Julie | 2016 | --- | 7. / Holky do 5 let | 0:03:53.9 | 0:01:39.6 | |
16 | diplom | 5093 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:54.3 | 0:01:40.0 | |
17 | diplom | 5002 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | TufoCykloZakladnaOtrokovice | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:58.0 | 0:01:43.6 | |
18 | diplom | 5003 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:05.4 | 0:01:51.0 | |
19 | diplom | 5028 | GROŠEK Šimon | 2013 | open cycling academy | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:04:16.9 | 0:02:02.5 | |
20 | diplom | 5175 | JAITUER Maxim | 2017 | --- | 9. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:04:17.8 | 0:02:03.5 | |
21 | diplom | 5029 | GROŠEK Matěj | 2008 | open cycling academy | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:20.7 | 0:02:06.4 | |
22 | diplom | 5011 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:21.1 | 0:02:06.7 | |
23 | diplom | 5007 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:04:21.9 | 0:02:07.5 | |
24 | diplom | 5131 | BŘEZINA Adam | 2010 | --- | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:04:24.2 | 0:02:09.8 | |
25 | diplom | 5022 | LANG Robert | 2008 | MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:27.1 | 0:02:12.7 | |
26 | diplom | 5080 | JAROŠOVÁ Emílie | 2009 | Junior Cycling Projekt Team | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:04:29.1 | 0:02:14.7 | |
27 | diplom | 5005 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:31.9 | 0:02:17.5 | |
28 | diplom | 5014 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:32.7 | 0:02:18.3 | |
29 | diplom | 5076 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Natálie | 2008 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:04:34.1 | 0:02:19.7 | |
30 | diplom | 5039 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:34.6 | 0:02:20.2 | |
31 | diplom | 5036 | KOVÁŘ Daniel | 2014 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 1. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:04:35.4 | 0:02:21.0 | |
32 | diplom | 5041 | ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita | 2011 | BIKE8144 | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:35.6 | 0:02:21.2 | |
33 | diplom | 5025 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Lucie | 2011 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:36.8 | 0:02:22.4 | |
34 | diplom | 5157 | BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | Bike 8144 | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:41.2 | 0:02:26.8 | |
35 | diplom | 5008 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:41.7 | 0:02:27.4 | |
36 | diplom | 5098 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Natálie | 2017 | --- | 8. / Holky do 5 let | 0:04:42.2 | 0:02:27.8 | |
37 | diplom | 5006 | DRÁBEK Tom | 2013 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:04:42.3 | 0:02:27.9 | |
38 | diplom | 5023 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:04:42.3 | 0:02:28.0 | |
39 | diplom | 5091 | MATUŠŮ Ondřej | 2014 | SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín | 2. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:04:47.7 | 0:02:33.3 | |
40 | diplom | 5019 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:04:49.4 | 0:02:35.0 | |
41 | diplom | 5016 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:04:49.4 | 0:02:35.0 | |
42 | diplom | 5018 | CHLUBNA Šimon | 2012 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:04:50.5 | 0:02:36.1 | |
43 | diplom | 5062 | ŽÁČEK Tobias | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:04:51.2 | 0:02:36.8 | |
44 | diplom | 5021 | BEDĚRKA Dominik | 2012 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:04:51.8 | 0:02:37.4 | |
45 | diplom | 5052 | VENCBAUER Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:04:58.6 | 0:02:44.2 | |
46 | diplom | 5010 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:05:03.1 | 0:02:48.7 | |
47 | diplom | 5047 | VAVERKA Jiří | 2008 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:05:03.1 | 0:02:48.7 | |
48 | diplom | 5012 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA Olomouc | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:03.8 | 0:02:49.5 | |
49 | diplom | 5053 | DEDEK Jakub | 2012 | AD TEAM | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:05:06.5 | 0:02:52.1 | |
50 | diplom | 5159 | BARTPOŠOVÁ; Marie | 2010 | Bike 8144 | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:05:07.0 | 0:02:52.6 | |
51 | diplom | 5015 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:05:11.0 | 0:02:56.6 | |
52 | diplom | 5046 | NEUŽIL Marek | 2012 | --- | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:05:11.5 | 0:02:57.2 | |
53 | diplom | 5083 | MAREČEK Oliver | 2014 | Kovo Praha | 3. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:05:11.6 | 0:02:57.2 | |
54 | diplom | 5013 | ADÁMEK Robin | 2011 | Bike team Alby Znojmo | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:14.3 | 0:02:59.9 | |
55 | diplom | 5155 | HOLCOVÁ Kim | 2011 | OCA-Open Cycling Academy | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:05:16.6 | 0:03:02.3 | |
56 | diplom | 5001 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:05:19.3 | 0:03:04.9 | |
57 | diplom | 5045 | ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea | 2014 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:05:20.9 | 0:03:06.5 | |
58 | diplom | 5105 | MAZÁNEK Matěj | 2010 | Open Cycling Academy | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:21.9 | 0:03:07.5 | |
59 | diplom | 5141 | KUČA Petr | 2012 | DR.A.CY | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:05:22.4 | 0:03:08.1 | |
60 | diplom | 5038 | KOTASOVÁ Laura | 2012 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:05:25.1 | 0:03:10.7 | |
61 | diplom | 5135 | CEJPEK Dominik | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:05:25.8 | 0:03:11.5 | |
62 | diplom | 5031 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:05:26.7 | 0:03:12.3 | |
63 | diplom | 5072 | SVOBODA Antonín | 2017 | --- | 10. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:05:29.5 | 0:03:15.2 | |
64 | diplom | 5500 | MENŠÍK Max | 2011 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:29.9 | 0:03:15.6 | |
65 | diplom | 5172 | RUMPLÍK Vojtěch | 2017 | --- | 11. / Kluci do 5 let | 0:05:31.4 | 0:03:17.0 | |
66 | diplom | 5109 | JANEČKOVÁ Laura | 2013 | SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:05:32.1 | 0:03:17.7 | |
67 | diplom | 5043 | ŠPILEROVÁ Anna | 2013 | CK PeMaP Přerov | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:05:36.0 | 0:03:21.6 | |
68 | diplom | 5111 | HABÁSKOVÁ Anna | 2011 | Open Cycling Academy | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:05:39.9 | 0:03:25.5 | |
69 | diplom | 5033 | VYBÍRAL Kryštof | 2013 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:05:42.3 | 0:03:28.0 | |
70 | diplom | 5040 | BARTÍKOVÁ Hanna | 2014 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:05:46.1 | 0:03:31.8 | |
71 | diplom | 5112 | LÁNÍK Jakub | 2009 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:05:49.9 | 0:03:35.5 | |
72 | diplom | 5034 | ŘEHŮŘKOVÁ Adéla | 2013 | CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:05:55.0 | 0:03:40.6 | |
73 | diplom | 5125 | KOZMON Lukáš | 2013 | --- | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:05:55.7 | 0:03:41.4 | |
74 | diplom | 5133 | KUNSKÁ Lucie | 2017 | --- | 1. / DOZ | 0:05:58.7 | 0:03:44.4 | |
75 | diplom | 5107 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Eliška | 2009 | Open Cycling Academy | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:06:01.1 | 0:03:46.7 | |
76 | diplom | 5156 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | Beany | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:06:02.0 | 0:03:47.6 | |
77 | diplom | 5106 | ROJKA David | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:06:04.1 | 0:03:49.8 | |
78 | diplom | 5049 | KUČERA Václav | 2012 | Dolly Vyškov | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:06.0 | 0:03:51.6 | |
79 | diplom | 5057 | SKLENÁŘ Dominik | 2012 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:08.9 | 0:03:54.5 | |
80 | diplom | 5129 | DOSTÁLOVÁ Andrea | 2014 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:06:09.1 | 0:03:54.7 | |
81 | diplom | 5090 | DIBLÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2018 | --- | 2. / DOZ | 0:06:09.2 | 0:03:54.8 | |
82 | diplom | 5032 | NEUŽILOVÁ Bára | 2014 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:06:12.8 | 0:03:58.5 | |
83 | diplom | 5124 | BRABENEC Lukáš | 2015 | --- | 4. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:06:13.9 | 0:03:59.5 | |
84 | diplom | 5139 | ŘÍHA Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:06:14.7 | 0:04:00.3 | |
85 | diplom | 5158 | KRATOCHVÍL Šimon | 2010 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:15.6 | 0:04:01.2 | |
86 | diplom | 5162 | HONEL Jakub | 2012 | --- | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:17.9 | 0:04:03.6 | |
87 | diplom | 5114 | BUCHBAUER Daniel Lionel | 2012 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:19.2 | 0:04:04.9 | |
88 | diplom | 5163 | HONEL Matěj | 2015 | --- | 5. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:06:33.4 | 0:04:19.0 | |
89 | diplom | 5009 | RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš | 2013 | --- | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:33.7 | 0:04:19.3 | |
90 | diplom | 5130 | KUBĚNA Filip | 2008 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:06:34.1 | 0:04:19.7 | |
91 | diplom | 5103 | CHLUBNOVÁ Ella | 2015 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:06:35.4 | 0:04:21.0 | |
92 | diplom | 5051 | KLAUDINGER Mikuláš | 2013 | --- | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:38.1 | 0:04:23.8 | |
93 | diplom | 5075 | GROŠEK Štěpán | 2015 | open cycling academy | 6. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:06:38.7 | 0:04:24.3 | |
94 | diplom | 5119 | JAŠEK Vít | 2011 | A-team Novo Bruntál | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:40.9 | 0:04:26.5 | |
95 | diplom | 5096 | ŠAŠINKA Radek | 2015 | --- | 7. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:06:47.4 | 0:04:33.0 | |
96 | diplom | 5134 | STŘELEC Jakub | 2012 | --- | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:06:48.3 | 0:04:34.0 | |
97 | diplom | 5020 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:55.1 | 0:04:40.8 | |
98 | diplom | 5160 | KOŘENKOVÁ Julie | 2013 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:06:56.5 | 0:04:42.1 | |
99 | diplom | 5120 | KONEČNÝ Richard | 2008 | --- | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:06:59.2 | 0:04:44.8 | |
100 | diplom | 5121 | KONEČNÝ Jiří | 2009 | --- | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:07:01.1 | 0:04:46.7 |