Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :24.7.2021 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo # 6.kolo #
1 5111 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:19:41.1 0:00:00.0 02:43.2 [2] 2 02:51.6 [6] 2 02:47.7 [4] 2 02:50.8 [3] 2 02:50.4 [3] 2 02:45.1 [2] 1
2 5124 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:19:41.9 0:00:00.7 02:51.8 [8] 8 02:47.6 [1] 7 02:46.2 [1] 5 02:49.4 [1] 4 02:49.9 [1] 3 02:44.2 [1] 2
3 5107 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:19:44.6 0:00:03.5 02:46.7 [4] 4 02:48.2 [2] 3 02:46.7 [2] 1 02:51.6 [5] 1 02:50.0 [2] 1 02:50.6 [4] 3
4 5128 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:19:45.9 0:00:04.7 02:47.7 [5] 5 02:48.2 [2] 4 02:48.1 [5] 3 02:50.5 [2] 3 02:51.9 [5] 4 02:47.7 [3] 4
5 5137 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:19:55.1 0:00:14.0 02:48.2 [6] 6 02:49.4 [4] 5 02:46.9 [3] 4 02:51.9 [6] 5 02:50.7 [4] 5 02:55.9 [7] 5
6 5237 athlete detail FORSTER Samuel CZE 2008 --- 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:20:07.1 0:00:26.0 02:56.0 [10] 10 02:50.4 [5] 9 02:52.2 [6] 9 02:50.9 [4] 8 02:53.4 [6] 7 02:52.5 [5] 6
7 5106 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:20:13.6 0:00:32.5 02:42.2 [1] 1 02:51.7 [7] 1 02:53.7 [9] 6 02:55.4 [8] 6 02:56.7 [7] 6 02:55.7 [6] 7
8 5116 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:20:16.4 0:00:35.3 02:46.2 [3] 3 02:52.2 [8] 6 02:53.1 [8] 7 02:53.5 [7] 7 02:58.6 [8] 8 02:56.7 [8] 8
9 5100 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:21:04.6 0:01:23.4 02:52.0 [9] 9 02:56.9 [10] 10 02:57.2 [10] 10 03:00.1 [9] 10 03:07.5 [11] 9 03:08.1 [11] 9
10 5157 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:30.9 0:01:49.7 03:00.0 [11] 11 03:06.1 [12] 11 03:10.2 [14] 11 03:06.4 [12] 12 03:03.9 [9] 12 03:00.4 [9] 10
11 5169 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:33.9 0:01:52.7 03:23.7 [18] 18 02:57.7 [11] 14 02:57.7 [11] 12 03:02.4 [10] 11 03:04.6 [10] 11 03:03.9 [10] 11
12 5132 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice 9. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:15.3 0:02:34.2 03:05.7 [12] 12 03:09.7 [14] 12 03:06.2 [13] 14 03:06.7 [13] 14 03:14.0 [13] 14 03:13.4 [12] 12
13 5140 athlete detail VOJÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Author team Stupno 10. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:20.6 0:02:39.5 03:08.2 [13] 13 03:07.7 [13] 13 03:04.7 [12] 13 03:06.9 [14] 13 03:14.2 [14] 13 03:19.4 [14] 13
14 5135 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 11. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:58.1 0:03:17.0 03:11.5 [14] 14 03:11.4 [16] 15 03:18.5 [17] 15 03:26.7 [18] 15 03:22.4 [19] 15 03:17.7 [13] 14
15 5138 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 12. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:19:44.3 - 1 Lap(s) 03:21.2 [15] 15 03:14.6 [18] 16 03:20.0 [18] 17 03:22.9 [16] 17 03:14.2 [15] 16 --- ---
16 5164 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:19:58.7 - 1 Lap(s) 03:28.0 [20] 20 03:15.2 [19] 20 03:13.7 [15] 19 03:22.7 [15] 18 03:18.4 [16] 17 --- ---
17 5119 athlete detail SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie CZE 2009 BSK Juniors 4. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:19:59.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:26.2 [19] 19 03:10.0 [15] 18 03:14.7 [16] 16 03:26.7 [18] 16 03:21.2 [18] 18 --- ---
18 5162 athlete detail KROUPA Ondřej CZE 2008 CMC 14. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:20:05.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:21.7 [16] 16 03:14.2 [17] 17 03:20.4 [19] 18 03:24.7 [17] 19 03:19.9 [17] 19 --- ---
19 5227 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Thea CZE 2009 cyklokroužek Slaný 5. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:20:31.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:23.5 [17] 17 03:17.4 [20] 19 03:22.7 [20] 20 03:29.4 [20] 20 03:24.9 [20] 20 --- ---
20 5263 athlete detail VALENTA Šimon CZE 2009 --- 15. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:02.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:35.0 [21] 21 03:47.9 [21] 21 03:46.7 [21] 21 03:55.7 [21] 21 04:09.7 [21] 21 --- ---
21 5098 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 16. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:14:53.9 - 2 Lap(s) 02:50.0 [7] 7 02:54.9 [9] 8 02:52.9 [7] 8 03:05.4 [11] 9 03:10.4 [12] 10 --- ---
--- 5156 athlete detail SKANDERA Matyáš CZE 2008 SA Spindleruv Mlyn . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5234 athlete detail STAROSTA Matěj CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.