Šumavský MTB Maraton STRABAG

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3307 BAJCUROVÁ Kristýna CZE 1990 --- 1:48:52.1
5381 BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 Bike Freaks Holice 2:02:44.6
3322 BEDNÁŘ Jakub CZE 2014 Bednařovic DNS
3321 BEDNÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1975 Bednářovic 2:30:01.0
3323 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka CZE 1977 Bednářovic 2:30:02.0
3271 BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 1:58:01.6
3270 BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team DNS
3313 BURIANOVÁ Jitka CZE 1976 PivoMan 1:42:29.5
3297 BYSTŘICKÝ Michal CZE 1983 --- DNS
3290 CVANCIGEROVÁ Monika CZE 1980 --- 1:33:37.6
5615 ČAPEK Jáchym CZE 2012 --- DNF
3324 ČAPEK Martin CZE 1981 --- DNF
5614 ČAPEK Matouš CZE 2016 --- DNF
3325 ČAPKOVÁ Martina CZE 1983 --- DNF
3317 DRÁB Lukáš CZE 1985 --- 1:30:57.1
5604 DVOŘÁK Nicholas CZE 2010 --- 2:42:08.2
5603 DVOŘÁK Sebastian CZE 2014 --- 2:53:54.6
3306 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristyna CZE 1979 --- 2:53:57.3
5385 GRUBEROVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 1:27:46.6
3301 HALAŠKOVÁ Petra CZE 1977 SK MIletín 1:44:21.0
3294 HAVRÁNEK Michal CZE 1985 --- 2:18:45.7
5421 HAVRANKOVÁ Julie CZE 2013 --- 2:18:44.7
3293 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 1986 --- 2:47:31.4
3295 HAVRÁNKVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- 2:47:31.1
3278 HOCHOVÁ Jitka CZE 1998 --- DNS
3314 CHAVÍK Petr CZE 1967 --- 1:01:57.0
3316 CHAVIKOVA Jaroslava CZE 1967 --- 1:51:35.4
3280 JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva CZE 1982 Fischer Ski klub Šumava 1:38:51.0
3279 JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:39:00.3
3257 JELÍNEK Martin CZE 1972 AGROFERT cyklo tým - FATRA MTB team 2:25:52.7
3318 KALIANKO Tomas CZE 2011 --- 1:51:31.7
5388 KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:04:36.3
5363 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:04:39.7
3259 KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 2:04:39.7
3284 KOSÍK Tomáš CZE 1978 --- 1:19:21.5
5402 KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- DNS
3281 KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 1:02:14.0
5392 KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 2:04:36.0
3258 KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena CZE 1975 --- 2:04:36.8
3320 KRIZ Lukas CZE 2009 --- 1:01:57.1
3276 KRYŠTOF František CZE 1980 --- DNS
5449 KŘÍŽ Dan CZE 2011 --- DNF
3285 KUBÍK Martin CZE 1968 --- DNS
5416 KUBÍKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2014 --- DNS
3268 LEJSEK Adalbert CZE 2018 --- 2:57:53.8
5579 LEJSEK Kryšrof CZE 2014 --- 2:58:22.3
3267 LEJSEK Kryštof CZE 2014 --- 2:58:22.3
3269 LEJSEK Pavel CZE 1970 --- DNS
3292 MAŤHA Jindřich CZE 1961 Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team 1:30:34.1
5362 NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 1:49:04.7
3312 NOVOTNA Ivana CZE 1964 --- 1:42:06.5
3291 ODSTRČIL Pavel CZE 1968 --- 2:10:32.2
3286 ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta CZE 1992 --- 2:00:49.3
3260 PALIVODA Jan CZE 1984 --- DNS
3275 PATKA Ondřej CZE 1994 --- 2:02:14.4
3273 PATOČKOVÁ Anna CZE 1981 --- 2:47:25.1
3327 PECHAČ Petr CZE 1977 --- 1:16:51.0
3326 PECHAČOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 --- 1:18:36.0
3302 PEJŠA Jiří CZE 1983 --- DNS
3303 PEJŠA Jiří CZE 1983 Čistý sport 2:47:37.6
5575 PEJŠA Samuel CZE 2012 Čistý sport 2:46:38.9
3304 PEJŠOVÁ Noemi CZE 2011 Čistý sport 2:46:51.4
5577 PEJŠOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2015 Čistý sport 2:47:38.6
3299 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Blanka CZE 1989 --- DNS
3264 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1958 SK POLAR 1:24:25.5
3300 REJZEK Pavel CZE 1975 --- DNS
3263 ŘEHÁČKOVÁ Monika CZE 1965 Lithium Cycling Crew 1:41:53.9
3311 ŘEŽÁB Rostislav CZE 1965 Motor České Budějovice 1:17:54.5
3262 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZE 1974 --- 1:49:16.7
3277 SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína CZE 1981 Zachy Bike team 2:17:38.7
3282 SLÁDEK Aleš CZE 1945 --- 0:57:16.0
3272 SMRŽOVÁ Diana CZE 1997 --- 1:57:58.9
3315 SUKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1995 --- 1:31:03.6
3298 SVOBODA Martn CZE 1991 --- DNS
3283 ŠEVČÍK Libor CZE 1966 Sanitka66 Holešov 1:56:01.9
3288 THOROVSKÁ Dana CZE 1979 --- 2:01:28.6
3287 THOROVSKÝ Vít CZE 2010 --- 2:01:31.8
3266 TODOROVOVÁ Nela CZE 1988 --- 2:57:52.8
3296 TOMÁŠ Radek CZE 1978 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 1:29:00.4
5494 TOMÁŠ Šimon CZE 2008 North Bike Club Junior Team 1:08:07.3
3319 TOMÁŠOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 --- 1:29:01.4
3265 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan CZE 1945 SK POLAR 1:24:24.0
3261 VERINGEROVÁ Markéta CZE 1977 --- 1:49:14.2
3308 VONDRÁK Antonín CZE 2012 --- DNS
3305 VONDRÁK Daniel CZE 1972 --- 2:23:13.1
3310 VONDRÁK Vojtěch CZE 2014 --- DNS
3309 VONDRÁKOVÁ Petra CZE 1981 --- 2:29:53.3
3289 WEISSOVÁ Marta CZE 1978 --- 2:25:55.1
5486 WEISSOVÁ Thea CZE 2014 --- 2:25:50.3
3274 ZACHARIÁŠ Miroslav CZE 1957 Impromat Zachy bike team 2:05:47.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.