Fox Enduro Race Klínovec

MTB
DATE :13.6.2021 PLACE  :Klínovec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 594 KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2011 Blue Fly Enduro Kids Team 1. /  Grom 0:13:52.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:52.9 02:03.6 1 04:54.9 1 02:01.3 1 04:53.0 1
2 555 PROKEŠ Jarda CZE 2013 Commencal FDF Team 2. /  Grom 0:15:29.4 0:01:36.5 0:15:29.4 02:15.3 4 05:37.0 3 02:08.2 3 05:28.8 2
3 563 FOJTIK Benjamin CZE 2012 --- 3. /  Grom 0:15:39.6 0:01:46.6 0:15:39.6 02:11.2 2 05:39.7 4 02:07.0 2 05:41.7 3
4 558 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 4. /  Grom 0:16:00.4 0:02:07.4 0:16:00.4 02:12.3 3 05:44.5 5 02:11.4 4 05:52.0 4
5 549 LODR Oliver CZE 2012 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 5. /  Grom 0:16:28.1 0:02:35.1 0:16:28.1 02:16.2 5 05:36.4 2 02:16.6 5 06:18.7 7
6 541 ŽILÁK František CZE 2012 --- 6. /  Grom 0:16:47.8 0:02:54.8 0:16:47.8 02:30.5 7 05:55.2 6 02:19.5 6 06:02.5 5
7 554 SEKYRA Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 7. /  Grom 0:17:11.8 0:03:18.8 0:17:11.8 02:26.8 6 06:10.4 7 02:20.7 7 06:13.7 6
8 573 LUKEŠ Tomáš CZE 2013 Yetymotosport Kraslice 8. /  Grom 0:18:43.9 0:04:50.9 0:18:43.9 02:47.0 10 06:17.7 8 02:35.7 9 07:03.3 11
9 561 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 --- 9. /  Grom 0:19:14.7 0:05:21.7 0:19:14.7 02:55.4 11 06:49.4 10 02:30.1 8 06:59.7 9
10 576 KARAJANIS Nikos CZE 2011 Niko on bike 10. /  Grom 0:19:35.6 0:05:42.6 0:19:35.6 02:42.0 8 07:07.5 12 02:43.0 10 07:03.0 10
11 551 KLOKOČKA Radim CZE 2011 KLOKAN SKOKAN TEAM 11. /  Grom 0:19:36.7 0:05:43.7 0:19:36.7 02:43.7 9 07:06.0 11 02:51.7 12 06:55.2 8
12 568 VILD Matěj CZE 2011 Klaro bike team 12. /  Grom 0:20:18.5 0:06:25.5 0:20:18.5 03:05.9 12 07:15.9 13 02:50.5 11 07:06.0 12
13 595 KOVÁŘ Jakub CZE 2012 Sport Hotárek 13. /  Grom 0:20:45.3 0:06:52.3 0:20:45.3 03:08.1 14 06:31.0 9 02:54.0 13 08:12.1 15
14 547 HOŠIC Adam CZE 2012 CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 14. /  Grom 0:22:07.1 0:08:14.1 0:22:07.1 03:08.1 13 07:50.4 14 03:11.2 14 07:57.2 14
15 569 VILD Jáchym CZE 2013 Klaro bike team 15. /  Grom 0:22:47.5 0:08:54.5 0:22:47.5 03:31.6 15 08:12.9 15 03:13.7 15 07:49.2 13
16 562 VOŠTA Jan CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Grom 0:30:26.0 0:16:33.1 0:30:26.0 04:55.7 17 11:19.0 16 04:13.1 16 09:58.1 16
17 582 ČERNÍK Victor CZE 2012 --- 17. /  Grom 0:33:40.9 0:19:48.0 0:33:40.9 03:41.0 16 12:25.3 17 04:14.9 17 13:19.7 17
--- 559 SEMERÁD Marek CZE 2012 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 580 NOVÁK Adam CZE 2013 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 597 DORŇÁK Adam CZE 2015 --- . /  Grom DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.