ŠKODA CUP - Mladá Vožice

Road cycling
DATE :16.5.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Vožice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. mezičas # 1. kolo # 2. mezičas # 2. kolo # 3. mezičas # 3. kolo # 4. mezičas # 4. kolo # 5. mezičas # 5. kolo # 6. mezičas # 6. kolo # 7. mezičas # 7. kolo # 8. mezičas #
1 9 athlete detail KUKRLE Michael CZE 1994 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 3:56:59.1 0:00:00.0 15:37.2 1 28:49.1 5 44:48.5 8 0:57:33.7 9 1:14:03.7 8 1:26:59.2 8 1:45:21.9 7 1:58:32.4 7 2:16:04.5 7 2:28:58.7 7 2:45:38.6 3 2:57:58.4 2 3:14:15.6 3 3:27:02.3 1 3:44:26.1 3
2 150 athlete detail TUREK Daniel CZE 1993 Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels 2. /  ELITE 3:57:18.5 0:00:19.3 15:41.0 25 28:55.1 29 44:48.6 10 0:57:37.3 34 1:14:04.4 11 1:26:59.6 10 1:45:24.6 22 1:58:33.5 11 2:16:05.4 11 2:28:59.9 12 2:45:39.5 8 2:57:59.8 10 3:14:15.3 1 3:27:02.5 3 3:44:25.8 1
3 18 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 1. /  U23 3:57:37.1 0:00:37.9 15:41.2 27 28:53.4 26 44:49.8 22 0:57:37.2 33 1:14:05.7 21 1:27:00.2 15 1:45:25.1 27 1:58:34.1 17 2:16:06.2 15 2:29:00.2 14 2:45:40.0 11 2:58:00.3 14 3:14:15.5 2 3:27:02.5 2 3:44:26.0 2
4 4 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam CZE 1996 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 3. /  ELITE 3:57:51.8 0:00:52.7 15:37.7 6 28:49.0 4 44:48.0 5 0:57:33.6 8 1:14:03.2 5 1:26:58.0 2 1:45:22.1 8 1:58:32.8 8 2:16:04.8 8 2:28:59.1 8 2:45:39.1 6 2:57:59.0 5 3:14:33.3 15 3:28:11.8 6 3:44:53.0 4
5 152 athlete detail LEHNER Daniel AUT 1994 Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels 4. /  ELITE 3:59:17.6 0:02:18.4 15:43.6 34 28:56.0 32 44:48.8 12 0:57:37.0 32 1:14:04.7 13 1:27:00.8 19 1:45:23.7 16 1:58:33.7 13 2:16:05.7 12 2:28:59.7 11 2:45:39.3 7 2:57:59.6 8 3:14:31.3 6 3:28:13.1 14 3:46:03.9 11
6 196 athlete detail KRAWCZYK Szymon POL 1998 Voster Ats Team 5. /  ELITE 3:59:18.8 0:02:19.7 15:42.2 30 28:54.3 28 44:54.0 33 0:57:34.2 13 1:14:05.5 19 1:26:59.7 11 1:45:25.9 31 1:58:34.2 19 2:16:08.2 26 2:29:02.8 29 2:45:41.2 17 2:58:01.1 18 3:14:33.6 17 3:28:13.7 17 3:46:03.6 9
7 7 athlete detail SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 6. /  ELITE 3:59:19.5 0:02:20.3 15:43.0 33 28:48.6 2 44:48.4 7 0:57:32.4 1 1:14:03.4 6 1:26:58.2 3 1:45:21.6 6 1:58:31.8 4 2:16:03.8 2 2:28:57.5 1 2:45:38.2 1 2:57:58.2 1 3:14:31.5 7 3:28:11.5 5 3:46:03.4 8
8 197 athlete detail MURIAS Jakub POL 1998 Voster Ats Team 7. /  ELITE 3:59:19.7 0:02:20.5 15:38.0 8 28:49.4 9 44:49.9 23 0:57:34.1 12 1:14:05.6 20 1:27:01.2 22 1:45:26.1 33 1:58:35.9 30 2:16:08.7 28 2:29:03.0 30 2:45:41.5 18 2:58:01.3 19 3:14:30.9 4 3:28:13.9 18 3:46:03.7 10
9 109 athlete detail MANDRYSCH John GER 1996 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 8. /  ELITE 3:59:19.8 0:02:20.6 15:40.2 23 28:52.8 24 44:49.5 18 0:57:34.5 17 1:14:04.9 16 1:27:00.5 17 1:45:24.2 18 1:58:34.6 22 2:16:06.5 18 2:29:00.8 17 2:45:41.1 16 2:57:59.9 11 3:14:33.5 16 3:28:12.7 11 3:46:04.1 12
10 3 athlete detail BÁRTA Jan CZE 1984 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 9. /  ELITE 3:59:20.0 0:02:20.8 15:38.6 13 28:52.4 22 44:53.8 31 0:57:34.1 11 1:14:04.1 9 1:26:59.5 9 1:45:22.4 9 1:58:33.1 9 2:16:05.0 9 2:28:59.4 9 2:45:41.6 19 2:57:59.2 6 3:14:32.7 12 3:28:12.5 10 3:46:03.2 7
11 10 athlete detail KELEMEN Petr CZE 2000 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 2. /  U23 3:59:31.3 0:02:32.2 15:37.3 2 28:50.0 13 44:47.7 4 0:57:33.2 5 1:14:02.6 2 1:26:58.6 5 1:45:21.0 2 1:58:31.1 1 2:16:04.3 5 2:28:58.1 4 2:45:38.9 5 2:57:58.8 4 3:14:31.6 8 3:28:12.4 9 3:46:04.2 13
12 111 athlete detail STARK Immanuel GER 1994 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 10. /  ELITE 3:59:36.9 0:02:37.8 15:42.6 32 28:52.9 25 44:49.5 17 0:57:34.5 18 1:14:06.9 26 1:27:00.8 20 1:45:24.4 19 1:58:34.0 16 2:16:06.2 16 2:29:01.5 21 2:45:40.9 15 2:58:00.9 17 3:14:32.4 10 3:28:13.2 15 3:45:45.2 5
13 5 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 11. /  ELITE 4:00:24.7 0:03:25.5 15:40.6 24 28:48.7 3 44:47.2 1 0:57:32.6 2 1:14:03.6 7 1:26:57.7 1 1:45:21.4 5 1:58:31.5 3 2:16:03.6 1 2:28:58.5 6 2:45:38.8 4 2:57:58.6 3 3:14:31.1 5 3:28:12.2 8 3:46:02.9 6
14 154 athlete detail SCHORMAIR Fabian GER 1994 Team Felbermayer Simplon Wels 12. /  ELITE 4:00:53.9 0:03:54.7 15:38.2 11 28:49.6 10 44:48.7 11 0:57:34.3 14 1:14:04.2 10 1:27:00.0 14 1:45:23.2 11 1:58:33.2 10 2:16:05.3 10 2:28:59.5 10 2:45:39.7 9 2:57:59.7 9 3:14:33.1 14 3:28:12.9 12 3:46:49.2 14
15 2 athlete detail NEUMAN Dominik CZE 1995 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 13. /  ELITE 4:00:56.0 0:03:56.8 15:38.7 15 28:51.9 19 44:48.2 6 0:57:33.4 6 1:14:03.0 4 1:26:59.0 7 1:45:21.3 4 1:58:31.3 2 2:16:04.4 6 2:28:58.3 5 2:45:38.4 2 2:57:59.4 7 3:14:32.9 13 3:28:12.0 7 3:46:49.5 15
16 112 athlete detail RÖBER Dominik GER 1999 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 3. /  U23 4:00:56.1 0:03:57.0 15:39.9 22 28:51.9 18 44:49.7 21 0:57:35.6 29 1:14:07.7 29 1:27:02.9 31 1:45:24.5 20 1:58:36.4 31 2:16:05.9 13 2:29:01.6 22 2:45:40.6 14 2:58:00.6 16 3:14:32.4 9 3:28:13.5 16 3:46:50.1 16
17 16 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 4. /  U23 4:01:51.4 0:04:52.3 15:41.7 28 28:56.6 33 44:49.1 15 0:57:36.7 30 1:14:06.3 24 1:27:02.2 29 1:45:25.5 29 1:58:34.9 23 2:16:06.6 19 2:29:00.6 16 2:45:40.2 12 2:58:00.4 15 3:14:32.5 11 3:28:13.0 13 3:46:50.6 17
18 1 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 14. /  ELITE 4:03:47.7 0:06:48.6 15:39.6 21 28:48.4 1 44:47.4 2 0:57:32.8 3 1:14:02.5 1 1:26:58.4 4 1:45:20.8 1 1:58:32.0 5 2:16:04.0 3 2:28:57.7 2 2:46:08.6 32 2:59:04.1 31 3:17:00.8 22 3:30:52.4 21 3:49:51.2 19
19 160 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 Tj Favorit Brno 15. /  ELITE 4:03:48.7 0:06:49.5 15:38.9 16 28:52.2 20 44:50.2 25 0:57:34.6 19 1:14:06.1 22 1:27:01.0 21 1:45:24.6 21 1:58:35.1 25 2:16:06.7 20 2:29:01.4 20 2:45:50.7 23 2:58:01.6 21 3:17:00.2 20 3:30:52.0 19 3:49:51.6 21
20 110 athlete detail NOLDE Tobias GER 1998 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 16. /  ELITE 4:03:52.1 0:06:52.9 15:39.0 18 28:50.7 15 45:06.9 34 0:57:34.9 24 1:14:14.6 34 1:27:01.5 24 1:45:23.4 13 1:58:35.4 28 2:16:08.4 27 2:29:01.3 19 2:45:40.4 13 2:58:00.1 13 3:15:16.6 18 3:28:11.3 4 3:49:38.1 18
21 13 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 5. /  U23 4:04:13.4 0:07:14.3 15:38.7 14 28:53.4 27 44:48.9 13 0:57:35.1 27 1:14:05.4 18 1:27:00.6 18 1:45:25.3 28 1:58:34.5 21 2:16:06.5 17 2:29:00.4 15 2:45:39.9 10 2:58:00.1 12 3:16:42.7 19 3:30:52.2 20 3:49:51.5 20
22 80 athlete detail WISZNIEWSKI Kacper POL 1999 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER 6. /  U23 4:05:56.0 0:08:56.9 15:42.1 29 28:55.8 31 44:50.5 26 0:57:34.3 15 1:14:07.5 28 1:27:03.1 33 1:45:23.9 17 1:58:36.5 32 2:16:08.9 31 2:29:03.2 31 2:45:50.5 20 2:58:01.5 20 3:17:00.5 21 3:30:52.6 22 3:50:16.7 22
23 8 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 7. /  U23 4:05:57.7 0:08:58.6 15:38.0 7 28:49.6 11 44:47.6 3 0:57:33.0 4 1:14:02.8 3 1:26:58.8 6 1:45:21.2 3 1:58:32.2 6 2:16:04.1 4 2:28:57.9 3 2:45:50.7 22 2:58:17.6 23 3:18:16.6 26 3:32:06.2 24 3:52:12.9 34
24 64 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  ELITE 4:05:58.9 0:08:59.8 15:38.4 12 28:49.3 6 44:53.4 29 0:57:35.0 26 1:14:04.9 15 1:27:01.8 26 1:45:25.0 25 1:58:35.2 26 2:16:08.8 29 2:29:02.0 25 2:46:08.1 30 2:59:03.6 29 3:18:17.0 28 3:32:06.2 24 3:52:11.1 25
25 170 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 18. /  ELITE 4:05:59.8 0:09:00.6 15:37.6 5 28:51.6 17 44:50.0 24 0:57:34.4 16 1:14:07.8 31 1:26:59.8 13 1:45:25.0 24 1:58:33.9 15 2:16:08.9 30 2:29:01.8 24 2:46:07.6 26 2:59:02.7 25 3:18:16.2 24 3:32:06.9 31 3:52:10.8 23
26 37 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 8. /  U23 4:06:00.4 0:09:01.2 15:39.5 19 28:51.1 16 44:53.6 30 0:57:34.9 23 1:14:08.7 33 1:27:02.3 30 1:45:25.6 30 1:58:35.3 27 2:16:07.0 21 2:29:02.2 26 2:46:07.8 28 2:59:02.9 26 3:18:16.8 27 3:32:06.4 26 3:52:11.7 28
27 91 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel AUT 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19. /  ELITE 4:06:00.9 0:09:01.8 15:42.6 31 28:58.6 34 44:48.9 14 0:57:36.9 31 1:14:06.2 23 1:27:00.3 16 1:45:25.0 26 1:58:34.9 24 2:16:10.0 34 2:29:02.6 28 2:46:08.0 29 2:59:04.3 32 3:18:17.5 30 3:32:07.4 34 3:52:11.0 24
28 47 athlete detail STÖHR Jan CZE 1991 Cat Trenčín 20. /  ELITE 4:06:01.2 0:09:02.0 15:38.1 9 28:52.5 23 44:50.6 27 0:57:34.7 21 1:14:06.7 25 1:27:01.7 25 1:45:23.2 11 1:58:34.3 20 2:16:07.2 23 2:29:01.6 23 2:46:07.2 24 2:59:02.5 24 3:18:18.9 34 3:32:07.2 32 3:52:11.6 27
29 171 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 9. /  U23 4:06:02.1 0:09:02.9 15:37.5 4 28:49.7 12 44:49.7 20 0:57:34.6 20 1:14:04.7 14 1:26:59.7 12 1:45:23.6 15 1:58:33.7 12 2:16:07.1 22 2:29:01.1 18 2:46:07.7 27 2:59:03.2 27 3:18:17.3 29 3:32:06.6 28 3:52:12.0 30
30 178 athlete detail BURKE Jack CAN 1995 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21. /  ELITE 4:06:02.2 0:09:03.0 15:37.5 3 28:50.2 14 44:49.5 19 0:57:35.0 25 1:14:05.1 17 1:27:01.9 27 1:45:22.6 10 1:58:35.7 29 2:16:07.6 24 2:29:02.4 27 2:45:50.5 21 2:58:10.1 22 3:17:54.0 23 3:32:05.9 23 3:52:12.5 32
31 48 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš CZE 1994 Cat Trenčín 22. /  ELITE 4:06:04.2 0:09:05.0 15:41.1 26 28:49.4 8 44:48.6 9 0:57:35.2 28 1:14:07.0 27 1:27:04.0 34 1:45:25.9 32 1:58:37.2 34 2:16:09.2 32 2:29:03.8 33 2:46:07.4 25 2:59:03.4 28 3:18:17.6 31 3:32:07.2 33 3:52:12.8 33
32 17 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 10. /  U23 4:06:07.3 0:09:08.1 15:38.2 10 28:52.2 21 44:49.3 16 0:57:34.8 22 1:14:08.2 32 1:27:02.0 28 1:45:24.8 23 1:58:33.9 14 2:16:05.9 14 2:29:00.1 13 2:46:08.4 31 2:59:03.9 30 3:18:18.0 33 3:32:06.4 27 3:52:11.9 29
33 22 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 23. /  ELITE 4:06:18.8 0:09:19.7 15:39.5 19 28:49.4 7 44:54.0 32 0:57:33.9 10 1:14:07.8 30 1:27:01.3 23 1:45:23.5 14 1:58:34.1 18 2:16:07.8 25 2:29:03.3 32 2:46:18.2 33 3:00:26.7 33 3:18:16.5 25 3:32:06.8 29 3:52:11.3 26
34 175 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 24. /  ELITE 4:06:24.7 0:09:25.5 15:39.0 17 28:55.3 30 44:50.8 28 0:57:33.4 7 1:14:04.5 12 1:27:02.9 31 1:45:26.3 34 1:58:36.5 32 2:16:09.4 33 2:29:04.7 34 2:47:03.7 34 3:00:27.2 34 3:18:17.8 32 3:32:06.9 30 3:52:12.3 31
--- 6 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:37.9 --- 28:51.1 --- 44:49.5 --- 0:57:34.0 --- 1:14:03.8 --- 1:26:59.3 --- 1:45:21.6 --- 1:58:32.6 --- 2:16:08.7 --- 2:28:58.8 --- 2:49:10.3 --- 3:05:14.5 --- 3:29:57.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:38.3 --- 28:50.0 --- 44:54.3 --- 0:57:36.6 --- 1:16:24.2 --- 1:30:35.9 --- 1:49:56.1 --- 2:04:09.0 --- 2:22:58.7 --- 2:37:13.9 --- 2:55:49.7 --- 3:10:29.4 --- 3:34:41.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:42.4 --- 28:49.5 --- 44:49.2 --- 0:57:34.4 --- 1:14:05.9 --- 1:27:00.4 --- 1:45:25.5 --- 1:58:34.7 --- 2:16:06.9 --- 2:29:00.9 --- 2:46:22.3 --- 3:00:27.0 --- 3:24:27.6 --- 3:39:04.6 --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:35.1 --- 28:56.6 --- 46:24.2 --- 1:00:06.6 --- 1:18:45.4 --- 1:33:06.0 --- 1:55:01.0 --- 2:12:22.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.7 --- 28:54.6 --- 46:27.2 --- 1:00:07.6 --- 1:18:44.8 --- 1:33:01.0 --- 1:51:59.1 --- 2:06:01.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:38.8 --- 28:53.8 --- 45:31.0 --- 0:58:29.7 --- 1:16:24.4 --- 1:30:36.5 --- 1:49:58.2 --- 2:04:09.8 --- 2:23:02.7 --- 2:37:14.4 --- 2:58:40.6 --- 3:15:18.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 20 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:43.6 --- 29:01.3 --- 47:10.8 --- 1:00:38.1 --- 1:19:33.3 --- 1:34:15.9 --- 1:57:23.1 --- 2:15:00.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:37.1 --- 28:50.4 --- 45:22.4 --- 0:58:28.0 --- 1:16:24.0 --- 1:30:34.4 --- 1:49:56.7 --- 2:04:08.7 --- 2:23:02.4 --- 2:37:12.6 --- 2:55:51.7 --- 3:10:30.8 --- 3:34:41.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:44.1 --- 28:58.0 --- 45:31.9 --- 0:58:28.7 --- 1:16:23.8 --- 1:30:36.0 --- 1:49:57.3 --- 2:04:08.9 --- 2:23:00.4 --- 2:37:12.4 --- 2:55:50.1 --- 3:10:34.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:32.3 --- 28:49.2 --- 44:50.2 --- 0:57:33.7 --- 1:14:08.7 --- 1:27:02.7 --- 1:45:23.3 --- 1:58:36.0 --- 2:16:11.5 --- 2:29:01.1 --- 2:47:58.9 --- 3:03:11.4 --- 3:28:18.9 --- 3:44:53.9 --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:42.2 --- 28:57.3 --- 46:56.7 --- 1:00:37.8 --- 1:18:45.6 --- 1:32:59.8 --- 1:51:53.6 --- 2:05:57.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 Ac Sparta Praha . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:43.0 --- 28:55.7 --- 46:24.6 --- 1:00:08.4 --- 1:18:41.1 --- 1:33:02.8 --- 1:51:57.9 --- 2:06:03.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Šimon CZE 2000 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:43.7 --- 29:16.3 --- 49:36.8 --- 1:05:19.6 --- 1:30:50.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail HOPFGARTNER Paul AUT 1990 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:44.2 --- 29:02.2 --- 46:27.4 --- 1:00:08.4 --- 1:18:47.3 --- 1:33:04.5 --- 1:51:57.4 --- 2:06:05.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail OCHSENHOFER Peter AUT 1987 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:41.6 --- 29:03.8 --- 47:09.2 --- 1:00:40.2 --- 1:18:46.3 --- 1:33:05.6 --- 1:51:55.0 --- 2:06:05.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail PURGAJ Lorenz AUT 1997 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:44.0 --- 29:00.0 --- 46:26.9 --- 1:00:05.5 --- 1:18:44.1 --- 1:32:58.8 --- 1:51:53.3 --- 2:05:58.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 35 athlete detail TICHLER Thomas AUT 2000 Arbö Headstart On Fahrrad . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.9 --- 28:51.6 --- 46:27.0 --- 1:00:05.5 --- 1:18:43.8 --- 1:33:01.0 --- 1:51:52.7 --- 2:05:56.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:37.8 --- 28:51.5 --- 45:22.0 --- 1:00:03.7 --- 1:25:19.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail KASTERICH Constantin GER 1999 Berthold RadTeam . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:41.8 --- 29:01.6 --- 48:03.9 --- 1:02:48.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 athlete detail LENNE Arthur GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.3 --- 28:50.8 --- 45:00.8 --- 0:57:36.2 --- 1:15:12.9 --- 1:30:15.5 --- 1:49:57.8 --- 2:04:07.8 --- 2:23:02.4 --- 2:37:14.0 --- 2:55:51.9 --- 3:10:33.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail RICHTER Peter GER 1985 Berthold RadTeam . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:42.5 --- 29:00.6 --- 48:03.6 --- 1:02:47.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jakob GER 2001 Berthold RadTeam . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:38.4 --- 28:50.6 --- 44:50.7 --- 0:57:35.1 --- 1:14:06.4 --- 1:27:02.5 --- 1:45:25.4 --- 1:58:36.2 --- 2:16:08.2 --- 2:29:02.7 --- 2:46:47.3 --- 3:01:34.3 --- 3:24:27.0 --- 3:39:01.5 --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail SCHMIEDER Giovanni GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:38.9 --- 28:49.8 --- 45:32.1 --- 0:58:28.5 --- 1:16:23.1 --- 1:30:33.9 --- 1:49:57.3 --- 2:04:08.2 --- 2:23:00.9 --- 2:37:13.7 --- 2:55:51.3 --- 3:10:33.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail SCHREIBER Robert GER 2002 Berthold RadTeam . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:40.9 --- 28:57.5 --- 46:27.4 --- 1:00:02.8 --- 1:18:44.6 --- 1:33:03.1 --- 1:51:56.6 --- 2:06:00.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail KLÍMA Ladislav CZE 2001 Brilon Racing Team Mb . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:41.5 --- 28:57.5 --- 48:22.9 --- 1:02:46.6 --- 1:23:04.9 --- 1:37:44.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel CZE 1991 Cat Trenčín . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:41.7 --- 28:56.4 --- 46:27.9 --- 1:00:08.6 --- 1:18:41.9 --- 1:32:59.4 --- 1:51:54.0 --- 2:05:56.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 50 athlete detail LÍŠKA Andrej SVK 2000 Cat Trenčín . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.7 --- 28:53.4 --- 46:27.6 --- 1:00:06.8 --- 1:18:42.2 --- 1:33:00.7 --- 1:51:56.9 --- 2:06:00.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail OROS Samuel SVK 1998 Cat Trenčín . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:40.6 --- 29:01.4 --- 45:00.1 --- 0:57:36.5 --- 1:15:47.2 --- 1:30:15.4 --- 1:49:56.8 --- 2:04:09.4 --- 2:23:01.5 --- 2:37:14.2 --- 2:55:51.3 --- 3:10:32.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail VLČÁK Martin SVK 1998 Cat Trenčín . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:40.3 --- 28:59.7 --- 45:11.0 --- 0:57:44.5 --- 1:15:50.5 --- 1:30:15.2 --- 1:49:57.7 --- 2:04:09.6 --- 2:23:00.8 --- 2:37:13.5 --- 2:55:50.4 --- 3:10:30.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Ck Feso Petřvald . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:43.6 --- 28:59.2 --- 46:28.1 --- 1:00:09.6 --- 1:18:46.6 --- 1:33:04.9 --- 1:51:57.7 --- 2:06:02.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír CZE 1975 Ck Feso Petřvald . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:43.8 --- 29:03.4 --- 48:52.0 --- 1:03:42.4 --- 1:23:51.8 --- 1:39:47.7 --- 2:02:26.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 55 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:37.4 --- 28:49.9 --- 44:52.4 --- 0:57:36.1 --- 1:14:08.9 --- 1:27:27.7 --- 1:47:26.9 --- 2:02:27.7 --- 2:23:00.3 --- 2:37:14.0 --- 2:55:51.6 --- 3:10:28.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:43.1 --- 28:59.5 --- 47:08.4 --- 1:00:36.2 --- 1:18:45.3 --- 1:32:58.3 --- 1:51:53.1 --- 2:05:58.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail VOCHOSKA Jan CZE 1999 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:44.9 --- 29:04.0 --- 48:52.3 --- 1:03:42.2 --- 1:25:44.2 --- 1:41:30.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav CZE 1995 Ct Team Novo Nordisk Development . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:42.5 --- 28:56.3 --- 48:30.1 --- 1:02:46.2 --- 1:23:05.9 --- 1:37:43.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef CZE 2001 Česká Spořitelna - Accolade . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:41.2 --- 28:50.3 --- 46:27.1 --- 1:00:03.3 --- 1:18:44.2 --- 1:32:58.2 --- 1:51:54.2 --- 2:05:55.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 65 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:41.2 --- 28:58.5 --- 46:24.4 --- 1:00:03.0 --- 1:18:41.5 --- 1:32:58.0 --- 1:51:54.0 --- 2:05:57.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  U23 NFT OTL 14:36.3 --- 28:03.6 --- 44:53.2 --- 0:57:37.2 --- 1:15:12.7 --- 1:30:37.9 --- 1:49:57.5 --- 2:04:08.9 --- 2:23:01.9 --- 2:37:12.7 --- 2:55:51.5 --- 3:10:30.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 67 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:40.4 --- 28:55.6 --- 45:00.4 --- 0:57:35.9 --- 1:14:07.3 --- 1:27:03.1 --- 1:45:25.9 --- 1:58:36.7 --- 2:19:34.8 --- 2:34:53.2 --- 2:55:51.4 --- 3:10:30.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail GÖNCZY Gergő HUN 1996 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 14:57.9 --- 28:51.4 --- 46:26.5 --- 1:00:04.4 --- 1:18:42.7 --- 1:33:02.2 --- 1:51:57.1 --- 2:05:59.4 --- 2:52:08.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt HUN 1998 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:42.8 --- 28:59.4 --- 44:51.3 --- 0:57:37.0 --- 1:14:08.4 --- 1:27:04.4 --- 1:45:26.2 --- 1:58:37.6 --- 2:16:07.4 --- 2:29:04.0 --- 2:48:03.8 --- 3:03:12.3 --- 3:24:28.2 --- 3:39:06.6 --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail PÁPAI Ádám HUN 1995 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:40.9 --- 28:55.9 --- 46:25.9 --- 1:00:09.9 --- 1:18:45.2 --- 1:33:03.9 --- 1:51:59.3 --- 2:05:58.7 --- 2:52:08.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 1990 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:40.6 --- 28:55.7 --- 45:22.2 --- 0:58:30.1 --- 1:16:22.5 --- 1:30:34.7 --- 1:49:56.9 --- 2:04:07.5 --- 2:22:58.2 --- 2:37:12.5 --- 2:55:50.3 --- 3:10:29.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 75 athlete detail SZATMÁRY András HUN 1990 EPRONEX - BSS OIL TEAM . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:42.9 --- 29:02.0 --- 46:28.6 --- 1:00:09.8 --- 1:18:43.4 --- 1:33:05.2 --- 1:51:57.4 --- 2:06:00.4 --- 2:52:05.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Radoslaw POL 2002 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:40.9 --- 28:54.4 --- 46:27.6 --- 1:00:07.4 --- 1:18:41.2 --- 1:32:58.4 --- 1:51:55.6 --- 2:05:58.2 --- 2:30:37.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail MAJEWSKI Kacper POL 2002 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.1 --- 28:53.1 --- 45:06.7 --- 0:58:27.3 --- 1:16:23.0 --- 1:30:35.3 --- 1:49:56.4 --- 2:04:08.0 --- 2:22:58.5 --- 2:37:12.1 --- 2:55:49.5 --- 3:10:28.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 athlete detail SLAWEK Damian POL 1997 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:43.4 --- 29:02.6 --- 45:57.8 --- 1:00:06.1 --- 1:18:39.9 --- 1:33:00.1 --- 1:51:56.2 --- 2:06:01.1 --- 2:30:37.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 79 athlete detail SOSZKA Jakub POL 2001 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:42.0 --- 28:56.3 --- 48:30.4 --- 1:02:47.7 --- 1:23:51.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail WOZNIAK Adam POL 2002 GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:38.3 --- 28:49.9 --- 47:09.7 --- 1:00:37.2 --- 1:20:22.6 --- 1:37:01.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 athlete detail HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 1996 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:39.1 --- 28:58.1 --- 44:59.7 --- 0:57:37.5 --- 1:14:06.8 --- 1:27:03.3 --- 1:45:24.2 --- 1:58:35.5 --- 2:16:07.4 --- 2:29:03.3 --- 2:47:42.8 --- 3:03:11.3 --- 3:24:27.2 --- 3:39:02.8 --- --- ---
--- 93 athlete detail SONNLEITNER Jonas GER 1997 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:45.1 --- 29:04.1 --- 47:09.4 --- 1:00:42.4 --- 1:18:46.4 --- 1:33:04.7 --- 1:51:59.5 --- 2:06:01.6 --- 3:05:24.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 athlete detail MAŁKOWSKI Artur POL 1999 K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.2 --- 28:50.9 --- 48:22.6 --- 1:02:47.3 --- 1:23:04.5 --- 1:37:42.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail PROĆ Bartłomiej POL 1999 K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:38.1 --- 28:49.7 --- 44:54.4 --- 0:57:35.3 --- 1:14:30.2 --- 1:27:25.7 --- 1:45:47.7 --- 1:59:07.8 --- 2:19:35.0 --- 2:34:53.0 --- 2:55:49.8 --- 3:10:29.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 athlete detail SĘDZIELEWSKI Michał POL 2002 K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:36.7 --- 28:52.6 --- 45:02.7 --- 0:58:28.3 --- 1:16:22.7 --- 1:30:35.0 --- 1:49:57.1 --- 2:04:08.3 --- 2:22:58.8 --- 2:37:13.3 --- 2:55:49.6 --- 3:10:29.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 100 athlete detail WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL 2000 K.S. Pogoń Mostostal Puławy . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:37.4 --- 28:49.2 --- 45:22.5 --- 0:58:28.6 --- 1:16:23.6 --- 1:30:34.7 --- 1:49:57.8 --- 2:04:51.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:41.0 --- 29:00.3 --- 46:25.2 --- 1:00:06.9 --- 1:18:40.2 --- 1:32:59.1 --- 1:51:54.5 --- 2:06:02.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 102 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:43.5 --- 29:03.3 --- 47:10.2 --- 1:00:42.0 --- 1:18:41.5 --- 1:32:59.5 --- 1:51:54.9 --- 2:06:02.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 athlete detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 KCR ROUDNICE N. L. . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:44.9 --- 29:21.7 --- 49:36.3 --- 1:04:54.0 --- 1:25:44.8 --- 1:41:26.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 athlete detail BIERNACKI Filip POL 2001 KLTC Konin . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:42.7 --- 28:55.0 --- 46:56.3 --- 1:00:36.6 --- 1:18:44.8 --- 1:33:00.8 --- 1:51:56.2 --- 2:06:00.7 --- 2:30:37.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail MIGAS Dawid POL 1999 KLTC Konin . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:32.8 --- 28:50.1 --- 52:37.1 --- 1:12:47.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 athlete detail LÁVIČKA Adam CZE 2002 Kross Bike Ranch Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:45.3 --- 29:03.6 --- 46:25.5 --- 1:00:04.1 --- 1:18:40.4 --- 1:33:02.7 --- 1:51:52.9 --- 2:05:56.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 athlete detail ASCHENBRENNER Michel GER 1999 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:39.2 --- 28:52.7 --- 45:00.1 --- 0:57:35.3 --- 1:15:43.8 --- 1:30:18.5 --- 1:49:58.7 --- 2:04:08.4 --- 2:23:01.7 --- 2:37:13.2 --- 2:55:51.1 --- 3:10:34.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 113 athlete detail WILK Luke GER 2001 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:36.3 --- 28:49.5 --- 44:50.4 --- 0:57:36.4 --- 1:14:08.0 --- 1:27:03.6 --- 1:45:24.7 --- 1:58:36.2 --- 2:16:08.4 --- 2:29:02.3 --- 2:46:22.0 --- 3:01:34.6 --- 3:28:19.1 --- 3:44:53.8 --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail SLANÍK Martin CZE 1970 LAPIERRE PLZEN . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:45.6 --- 29:04.8 --- 48:22.9 --- 1:02:48.1 --- 1:23:05.2 --- 1:37:49.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 121 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:39.5 --- 28:52.3 --- 44:50.0 --- 0:57:34.6 --- 1:14:05.0 --- 1:26:59.8 --- 1:45:22.8 --- 1:58:33.1 --- 2:16:06.8 --- 2:29:00.7 --- 2:47:34.1 --- 3:02:56.8 --- 3:24:27.8 --- 3:39:05.2 --- --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail ROSSI Rene AUT 1986 ARBÖ RC SK VÖEST . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:55.0 --- 32:22.3 --- 55:42.8 --- 1:11:36.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.