IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 706 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 1. /  Juniorky 1:07:41.4 0:00:00.0 16:32.5 [2] 2 17:03.2 [1] 1 16:55.0 [1] 1 17:10.5 [2] 1
2 704 athlete detail LIPP Finja 2003 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport 2. /  Juniorky 1:08:34.6 0:00:53.2 17:04.5 [4] 4 17:17.0 [2] 3 17:07.0 [2] 2 17:06.0 [1] 2
3 701 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 3. /  Juniorky 1:09:12.1 0:01:30.7 16:32.2 [1] 1 17:20.5 [3] 2 17:36.2 [3] 3 17:43.0 [3] 3
4 702 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Juniorky 1:10:09.9 0:02:28.5 16:49.7 [3] 3 17:52.0 [4] 4 17:43.2 [4] 4 17:44.7 [4] 4
5 703 athlete detail SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana 2003 Sense Factory Racing 5. /  Juniorky 1:13:00.1 0:05:18.7 17:12.5 [5] 5 18:02.5 [5] 5 19:29.3 [7] 5 18:15.7 [5] 5
6 707 athlete detail SOMMER Clara 2003 ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt 6. /  Juniorky 1:13:27.6 0:05:46.2 18:09.0 [9] 9 18:21.8 [6] 7 18:21.8 [5] 6 18:35.0 [6] 6
7 705 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Juniorky 1:14:43.6 0:07:02.2 17:37.0 [6] 6 18:33.0 [7] 6 19:54.5 [12] 7 18:39.0 [7] 7
8 713 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 2003 LAWI junior team 8. /  Juniorky 1:15:58.1 0:08:16.7 18:18.2 [10] 10 18:58.3 [9] 8 19:02.5 [6] 8 19:39.0 [10] 8
9 708 athlete detail KLIEN Fiona 2003 Union RC Bikerei 9. /  Juniorky 1:16:51.3 0:09:09.9 18:28.3 [11] 11 18:55.5 [8] 9 19:29.7 [8] 9 19:57.8 [12] 9
10 718 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie 2004 SPORTREG 10. /  Juniorky 1:17:04.7 0:09:23.2 18:07.5 [8] 8 20:09.5 [13] 10 20:06.3 [14] 12 18:41.3 [8] 10
11 719 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Juniorky 1:18:19.4 0:10:38.0 18:04.3 [7] 7 20:14.0 [14] 11 19:51.3 [10] 10 20:09.8 [14] 11
12 712 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 12. /  Juniorky 1:18:28.2 0:10:46.7 19:15.5 [14] 14 20:21.0 [17] 15 19:45.8 [9] 15 19:05.8 [9] 12
13 728 athlete detail LEUPOLD Paula 2004 Team JOTA / TV 1875 Burglengenfeld 13. /  Juniorky 1:18:47.9 0:11:06.5 19:15.0 [13] 13 19:44.5 [11] 14 19:53.4 [11] 13 19:54.8 [11] 13
14 726 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SportRaces Cycling Team 14. /  Juniorky 1:19:05.9 0:11:24.5 19:16.0 [15] 15 19:07.5 [10] 12 19:58.3 [13] 11 20:44.0 [16] 14
15 714 athlete detail SCHMID Finnja 2004 BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / RV Gomaringen 15. /  Juniorky 1:19:55.7 0:12:14.2 19:32.0 [17] 17 20:05.3 [12] 16 20:17.3 [15] 16 20:01.0 [13] 15
16 711 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 16. /  Juniorky 1:20:17.9 0:12:36.5 18:32.3 [12] 12 20:16.7 [15] 13 20:32.9 [17] 14 20:56.0 [17] 16
17 717 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 17. /  Juniorky 1:21:11.7 0:13:30.2 19:41.8 [19] 19 20:28.8 [18] 18 20:19.0 [16] 17 20:42.0 [15] 17
18 725 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla 2003 Author team Stupno 18. /  Juniorky 1:21:49.6 0:14:08.2 19:31.0 [16] 16 20:19.3 [16] 17 20:54.7 [19] 18 21:04.5 [20] 18
19 721 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 19. /  Juniorky 1:22:42.2 0:15:00.7 19:50.0 [20] 20 20:36.0 [19] 19 21:16.5 [22] 19 20:59.5 [18] 19
20 715 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 20. /  Juniorky 1:23:48.7 0:16:07.2 20:29.0 [23] 23 21:08.8 [22] 22 21:08.5 [20] 21 21:02.3 [19] 20
21 729 athlete detail BUKOVÁCZ Anna 2004 Limitless Team XCO Nagykanizsa 21. /  Juniorky 1:23:58.4 0:16:17.0 20:13.3 [21] 21 20:52.3 [20] 21 21:14.8 [21] 20 21:38.0 [22] 21
22 710 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 22. /  Juniorky 1:24:55.2 0:17:13.7 21:36.0 [24] 24 21:08.5 [21] 24 20:36.8 [18] 22 21:33.8 [21] 22
23 722 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Juniorky 1:26:33.2 0:18:51.8 19:37.3 [18] 18 21:16.5 [23] 20 22:35.3 [24] 23 23:04.0 [23] 23
25 723 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana 2004 ČED Bike Team 25. /  Juniorky 1:03:49.5 - 1 Lap(s) 20:19.5 [22] 22 21:27.0 [24] 23 22:02.9 [23] 24 --- ---
24 727 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 24. /  Juniorky Running 1:20:00.0 22:36.5 [25] 25 24:09.7 [25] 25 --- --- --- ---
--- 709 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Juniorky DNF --- 19:22.7 [-] --- 42:03.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 720 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela 2004 kola-bbm.cz . /  Juniorky DNF --- 23:12.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.