ČSOB letná séria 1 - klasické behy 2021

Running
DATE :13.6.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 815 athlete detail FÜLÖP Lukáš SVK 2012 AŠK Slavia Trnava 1. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:01:58 0:00:00
2 866 athlete detail ZELENÁKOVÁ Amélia SVK 2012 AC Malacky 1. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:01:59 0:00:01
3 892 athlete detail ŠIŠKOVÁ Lívia SVK 2011 Run For Fun 2. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:04
4 841 athlete detail KOŠARIŠŤAN David SVK 2011 AC Stavbár Nitra 2. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:04
5 808 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NT 3. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:06 0:00:08
6 802 athlete detail BARTA Hugo SVK 2012 --- 3. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:10
7 875 athlete detail PRAŽIENKOVÁ Diana SVK 2012 AO TJ Spartak Myjava 4. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:12
8 887 athlete detail CVIKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2012 HNTN 5. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:13
9 842 athlete detail KOŠARIŠŤAN Adam SVK 2014 AC Stavbár Nitra 4. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:16
10 801 athlete detail HEINEMANN Alex SVK 2012 --- 5. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:19
11 826 athlete detail HORVATH Martin SVK 2013 --- 6. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:22
12 868 athlete detail GARBIAR Samuel SVK 2013 DM Team 7. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:21 0:00:23
13 835 athlete detail KAFÚN Ondrej SVK 2011 --- 8. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:30
14 857 athlete detail SLOVÁK Lukáš SVK 2012 BILLA Kids 9. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:30
15 879 athlete detail REVICKÁ Zuzana SVK 2013 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:29 0:00:31
16 884 athlete detail DUŠENKO Damián SVK 2011 ŠK Vrakuňa 10. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:34
17 833 athlete detail JANČOK Tomáš SVK 2013 --- 11. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:33 0:00:35
18 812 athlete detail DROBNÁ Dorota SVK 2014 3NT Bratislava 7. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:37
19 872 athlete detail PERKNOVSKA Ema SVK 2012 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:37 0:00:39
20 822 athlete detail GUMAN Sebastián SVK 2014 AC Malacky 12. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:42
21 803 athlete detail BEZÁK Dávid SVK 2012 --- 13. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:42 0:00:44
22 821 athlete detail GRMANOVA Zuzana SVK 2013 --- 9. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:46
23 846 athlete detail MATUSEK Matias SVK 2014 --- 14. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:49
24 862 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Jasmi SVK 2014 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:51
25 854 athlete detail RYŠÁNKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 #za_kamelot 11. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:52
26 840 athlete detail KOMPAN Sebastian SVK 2012 --- 15. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:55
27 824 athlete detail HOCOVA Natalia SVK 2014 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:59 0:01:01
28 831 athlete detail ILLIŤOVÁ Eliška SVK 2014 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:25 0:01:27

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.