Banskobystrický maratón - Banskobystrický maratón - kolieska

Running
DATE :5.6.2021 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 55 athlete detail BENEDIK Lukáš 1994 inlinetrainer.com 1. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:38:47.6 0:00:00.0
2 18 athlete detail DZURÁK Pavol 1980 Inline Borievka 1. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:38:48.4 0:00:00.8
3 46 athlete detail JELÍNEK Jan 2001 CSC Košice 2. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:38:48.9 0:00:01.2
4 47 athlete detail ŠIMKO Daniel 2004 RKIC Košice 1. /  Juniori A 17-18 rokov 0:38:49.2 0:00:01.6
5 81 athlete detail TRANCIK Tomas 1981 1SSK BrankoT 2. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:38:49.5 0:00:01.9
6 38 athlete detail MISKOVIC Marián 1981 LUIGINO. sk 3. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:38:49.6 0:00:02.0
7 88 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš 1988 Inline Borievka 4. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:38:49.8 0:00:02.1
8 57 athlete detail OLEKŠÁK Peter 1991 Poprad 5. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:38:51.3 0:00:03.7
9 91 athlete detail PRAŽMA Mirek 1992 Winjay ISC Praha 3. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:38:52.5 0:00:04.8
10 65 athlete detail SMUDA Miro 1979 Cookie SC Košice 6. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:39:02.4 0:00:14.7
11 77 athlete detail BURYAN Petr 1980 --- 7. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:41:30.5 0:02:42.9
12 97 athlete detail SCHOLZ Lukáš 1988 Powerslide Sokolov 8. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:41:30.5 0:02:42.9
13 84 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich 1973 Ludanice 9. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:41:31.4 0:02:43.8
14 73 athlete detail KORVASOVÁ Lucie 2003 IN-LINE VESELÍ 1. /  Juniorky A 17-18 rokov 0:41:37.7 0:02:50.1
15 48 athlete detail KARABOVÁ Renáta 1987 RKIC Košice 1. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:43:00.0 0:04:12.3
16 36 athlete detail MIKLOSSI Alexander 1971 RKIC kosice 1. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:43:26.3 0:04:38.6
17 89 athlete detail ĎURICA Ján 1976 Inline Borievka 10. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:43:26.3 0:04:38.7
18 66 athlete detail VAŠKO Marian 1978 CSC Košice 11. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:43:51.4 0:05:03.7
19 45 athlete detail TOMČO Kristián 2006 CSC Košice 1. /  Juniori B 15-16 rokov 0:44:00.2 0:05:12.5
20 58 athlete detail VÍROSTKO Lukáš 2005 RRTC Košice 2. /  Juniori B 15-16 rokov 0:44:00.2 0:05:12.5
21 60 athlete detail VRÁBEL Marián 1980 Žabiačik, Žilina 12. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:44:06.4 0:05:18.7
22 39 athlete detail HEIDENFELDER Heinz 1959 ATSV Ternitz 2. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:44:06.4 0:05:18.8
23 75 athlete detail KORVASOVÁ Veronika 2003 IN-LINE VESELÍ 2. /  Juniorky A 17-18 rokov 0:44:15.6 0:05:27.9
24 42 athlete detail MARAS Daniel 1981 Trenčín inline 13. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:44:21.3 0:05:33.7
25 74 athlete detail HANZELKOVÁ Viktorie 2006 IN-LINE VESELÍ 1. /  Juniorky B 15-16 rokov 0:45:15.8 0:06:28.2
26 43 athlete detail DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia 1998 CSC Košice 1. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 0:45:16.3 0:06:28.7
27 34 athlete detail ZIMA Karol 1979 Korčuliarsky klub Trnava 14. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:45:44.8 0:06:57.2
28 37 athlete detail HRIC František 2001 RKIC Košice 4. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:45:52.0 0:07:04.3
29 41 athlete detail WALDHERR Martin 1959 ATSV Ternitz 3. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:46:03.7 0:07:16.1
30 103 athlete detail ENGLER Jakub 1988 RRTC Košice 15. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:46:28.2 0:07:40.6
31 61 athlete detail NEMETH Silvestr 1961 Tempisch Inline Team 4. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:46:31.0 0:07:43.3
32 92 athlete detail GATIAL Boris 1965 Prievidza 5. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:46:31.9 0:07:44.3
33 64 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Milan 1972 Žilina 16. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:46:34.7 0:07:47.0
34 68 athlete detail ZORIČÁK Jozef 1968 CSC Košice 6. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:46:37.7 0:07:50.0
35 59 athlete detail KOŚCIELNIAK Witold 1966 KKSW KRAK 7. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:46:39.6 0:07:51.9
36 56 athlete detail DUBECKÝ Pavol 1977 RRTC Košice 17. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:48:09.5 0:09:21.8
37 31 athlete detail MORGALLA Jerzy 1970 Rudy 8. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:48:09.5 0:09:21.8
38 50 athlete detail PAROULEK Patrik 2006 RKIC Košice 3. /  Juniori B 15-16 rokov 0:49:33.5 0:10:45.9
39 107 athlete detail FURINDA Peter 1922 SUPER PROFIT Club - REALITY CENTRUM 9. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:49:36.5 0:10:48.8
40 54 athlete detail ZDECHOVAN Ján 1960 AK Maratón Rožňava 10. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:49:37.6 0:10:49.9
41 49 athlete detail ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ Milada 2000 RKIC Košice 2. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 0:49:38.6 0:10:50.9
42 96 athlete detail MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava 1977 Inline Borievka 2. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:49:39.8 0:10:52.1
43 20 athlete detail KRASS Michal 1984 RRTC Košice 18. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:49:42.1 0:10:54.4
44 98 athlete detail KALAPOŠOVÁ Zuzana 1974 Kosice 3. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:52:25.7 0:13:38.1
45 7 athlete detail JUHAŠČIKOVÁ Nika 1991 DHZ Sliač 4. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:52:27.5 0:13:39.8
46 44 athlete detail MAURER Erik 2002 CSC Košice 5. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:53:04.6 0:14:16.9
47 16 athlete detail MLATIČEK Erik 1988 Košická Polianka 19. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:53:07.8 0:14:20.1
48 63 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Júlia 1982 Inline Club Žilina 5. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:53:37.5 0:14:49.8
49 86 athlete detail FUSKO Tomáš 1963 Borievka Inline team 11. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:54:03.4 0:15:15.7
50 72 athlete detail IHRADSKÝ Lubomír 1965 Zvolen 12. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:54:18.8 0:15:31.1
51 70 athlete detail CABAN Ernest 1950 Inline Borievka 13. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:55:40.7 0:16:53.1
52 52 athlete detail BEKEČ Peter 1977 KE 20. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:55:49.7 0:17:02.1
53 53 athlete detail BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 1968 RRTC Košice 1. /  Masters W50 rokov a viac 0:56:06.0 0:17:18.3
54 30 athlete detail KARABINOŠOVÁ Lenka 1992 Nitra 3. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 0:57:30.4 0:18:42.7
55 67 athlete detail FILIP Matej 1998 Cookie skating club Košice 6. /  Seniori 19-29 rokov 0:57:41.7 0:18:54.1
56 106 athlete detail PETRÍK Ľubomír 1987 Pernek 21. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 0:58:17.0 0:19:29.3
57 80 athlete detail KUCHAR Ľubomír 1966 Trencin inline 14. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:58:19.2 0:19:31.6
58 12 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 Zvolenskej Halušky 6. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 0:59:14.6 0:20:27.0
59 100 athlete detail JURKOVIČ Miloš 1962 - 15. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:59:17.9 0:20:30.2
60 199 athlete detail ŠUGÁR Peter 1971 SSE 16. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:59:22.3 0:20:34.7
61 14 athlete detail SLÁVA Ondrej 1960 Rizenek 17. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 0:59:40.1 0:20:52.5
62 10 athlete detail KAMAS Roman 1967 BK Sliač 18. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 1:00:00.6 0:21:12.9
63 99 athlete detail URBANOVIČ Michal 1955 BK Pyxida Čierne Klačany 19. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 1:00:04.0 0:21:16.3
64 11 athlete detail ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁ Katarína 2000 Skating Club Košice 4. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 1:00:31.2 0:21:43.5
65 76 athlete detail VALENT Peter 1973 Individual 22. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 1:01:33.2 0:22:45.5
66 1 athlete detail PETROVIČ Ľuboš 1966 Banska Bystrica 20. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 1:01:37.4 0:22:49.8
67 28 athlete detail TOTHOVÁ Barbora 1992 Nitra 5. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 1:01:48.6 0:23:00.9
68 6 athlete detail BIELIK Milan 1948 LEVICE 21. /  Masters M50 rokov a viac 1:02:02.7 0:23:15.0
69 3 athlete detail SABOL Peter 1980 BB 23. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 1:02:25.0 0:23:37.4
70 9 athlete detail SURANOVÁ Alexandra 1991 Orava inline 7. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 1:02:26.7 0:23:39.1
71 51 athlete detail FEKIAČ Jozef 1976 BB76WG99 24. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 1:04:01.3 0:25:13.7
72 8 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÁ Patricia 1992 Evonik Fermas 6. /  Seniorky 19-29 rokov 1:04:05.2 0:25:17.6
73 13 athlete detail BARCIOVÁ Petra 1985 Magazín Radar 8. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 1:04:29.9 0:25:42.2
74 40 athlete detail HEIDENFELDER Christine 1959 ATSV Ternitz 2. /  Masters W50 rokov a viac 1:04:30.5 0:25:42.8
75 29 athlete detail BOSÁKOVÁ Adela 1984 Nitra 9. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 1:05:13.1 0:26:25.4
76 90 athlete detail KÖSZEGHY Nikol 1986 Bez klubu 10. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 1:08:06.0 0:29:18.3
77 4 athlete detail BUČEKOVÁ Michaela 1990 Letti.sk 11. /  Masters W 30-49 rokov 1:09:36.1 0:30:48.4
78 2 athlete detail BARTH Simon 1990 MESTSKÉ ŠTRKÁČE 420 25. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 1:16:23.0 0:37:35.4
79 26 athlete detail KNAPÍK František 1975 QRX 26. /  Masters M 30-49 rokov 1:18:01.9 0:39:14.2
80 104 athlete detail ČUBANÁKOVÁ Janka 1959 Zvolen 3. /  Masters W50 rokov a viac 1:22:15.9 0:43:28.3
--- 62 athlete detail HLAVOŇ Michal 1987 Inline Club Žilina . /  Masters M 30-49 rokov DNF ---
--- 83 athlete detail BELÁK Marián 1975 LUIGINO.SK . /  Masters M 30-49 rokov DNF ---
--- 101 athlete detail JURKOVIČOVÁ Natalia 1991 - . /  Masters W 30-49 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.