SKIROLL CLASSICS ŠUMAVA 2021 - Efisan SKIROLL CLASSICS - Horská Kvilda
DATE : | 27.6.2021 | PLACE : | Horská Kvilda |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / Muži | 0:57:15.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 155 | ŠELLER Luděk | 1995 | SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ | 2. / Muži | 0:57:16.0 | 0:00:01.0 | ||
3 | 157 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia pojišťovna Sport team | 3. / Muži | 0:57:18.0 | 0:00:03.0 | ||
4 | 134 | STOCEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 4. / Muži | 0:57:28.0 | 0:00:13.0 | ||
5 | 158 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / Muži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 0:58:33.0 | 0:01:18.0 | ||
6 | 135 | OTTILINGER Patrick | 1989 | ENDLESS LOCAL Nordic Team | 5. / Muži | 1:02:05.0 | 0:04:50.0 | ||
7 | 167 | MÁNEK Jiří | 1998 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Muži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:02:21.0 | 0:05:06.0 | ||
8 | 132 | VANK Michal | 1992 | Sun sport Team | 6. / Muži | 1:02:23.0 | 0:05:08.0 | ||
9 | 102 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:03:34.0 | 0:06:19.0 | ||
10 | 159 | PLATIL Lukas | 1996 | Ski klub Jilemnice | 7. / Muži | 1:03:56.0 | 0:06:41.0 | ||
11 | 214 | HEISKANEN Heli | 1981 | Slavia pojišťovna Sport team | 1. / Ženy | 1:05:38.0 | 0:08:23.0 | ||
12 | 136 | BOHATÝ Aleš | 1996 | Silvini Madshus Team | 8. / Muži | 1:06:35.0 | 0:09:20.0 | ||
13 | 146 | BENÁK Jan | 1982 | Šerlich 8.30 | 9. / Muži | 1:06:42.0 | 0:09:27.0 | ||
14 | 150 | BRYNDA Vojtěch | 1999 | Silvini Madshus Team | 3. / Muži U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:06:47.0 | 0:09:32.0 | ||
15 | 212 | HUJEROVÁ Tereza | 1998 | XCsport.cz Swenor team | 1. / Ženy U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:06:56.0 | 0:09:41.0 | ||
16 | 122 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de/AIN-Skimarathon Team | 10. / Muži | 1:06:58.0 | 0:09:43.0 | ||
17 | 143 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 1. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:07:27.0 | 0:10:12.0 | ||
18 | 209 | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | SCPL | 2. / Ženy U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:07:30.0 | 0:10:15.0 | ||
19 | 114 | BENECH Vladimír | 1980 | Sun sport Team | 11. / Muži | 1:07:43.0 | 0:10:28.0 | ||
20 | 201 | RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | SPORT CLUB PLZEŇ | 2. / Ženy | 1:08:10.0 | 0:10:55.0 | ||
21 | 110 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | Silvini Madshus Team | 12. / Muži | 1:08:23.0 | 0:11:08.0 | ||
22 | 112 | MELŠA Zdeňek | 1982 | Skilaufteam | 13. / Muži | 1:10:06.0 | 0:12:51.0 | ||
23 | 137 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | Silvini Madshus Team | 2. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:10:09.0 | 0:12:54.0 | ||
24 | 120 | BRACHTL Adam | 1995 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | 14. / Muži | 1:10:12.0 | 0:12:57.0 | ||
25 | 119 | PAZDERSKÝ Marek | 1981 | Silvini Madshus Team | 15. / Muži | 1:10:18.0 | 0:13:03.0 | ||
26 | 121 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 3. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:10:29.0 | 0:13:14.0 | ||
27 | 206 | TŮMOVÁ Tereza | 1995 | Sun sport Team | 3. / Ženy | 1:10:46.0 | 0:13:31.0 | ||
28 | 124 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Team Zipps | 16. / Muži | 1:11:41.0 | 0:14:26.0 | ||
29 | 213 | MORAVCOVÁ Klára | 1983 | XCsport.cz Swenor team | 4. / Ženy | 1:11:42.0 | 0:14:27.0 | ||
30 | 103 | KOSHEWNIKOW Igor | 1963 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf | 4. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:12:15.0 | 0:15:00.0 | ||
31 | 115 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | JOVE ROLSKI VYSOKÉ | 5. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:12:57.0 | 0:15:42.0 | ||
32 | 111 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Skilaufteam | 17. / Muži | 1:13:00.0 | 0:15:45.0 | ||
33 | 125 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | Team Zipps | 6. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:13:18.0 | 0:16:03.0 | ||
34 | 106 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 7. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:13:43.0 | 0:16:28.0 | ||
35 | 129 | ČÁSTKA Kryštof | 1977 | ABC Team Železná Ruda | 18. / Muži | 1:13:47.0 | 0:16:32.0 | ||
36 | 131 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:13:54.0 | 0:16:39.0 | ||
37 | 153 | SLÁDEK Jakub | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:13:58.0 | 0:16:43.0 | ||
38 | 166 | KNÁPEK Ladislav | 1961 | XCsport.cz Swenor team | 8. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:14:13.0 | 0:16:58.0 | ||
39 | 149 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:14:25.0 | 0:17:10.0 | ||
40 | 164 | KYRÁL Matěj | 2005 | Sokol Stachy | 5. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:14:57.0 | 0:17:42.0 | ||
41 | 202 | HEJNÁ Anna-marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus Team | 3. / Ženy U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:15:02.0 | 0:17:47.0 | ||
42 | 104 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 19. / Muži | 1:15:10.0 | 0:17:55.0 | ||
43 | 208 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | Silvini Madshus Team | 5. / Ženy | 1:16:14.0 | 0:18:59.0 | ||
44 | 109 | STADLER Josef | 1952 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 9. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:16:26.0 | 0:19:11.0 | ||
45 | 142 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 10. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:16:59.0 | 0:19:44.0 | ||
46 | 118 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 11. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:17:16.0 | 0:20:01.0 | ||
47 | 105 | TICHÝ Jakub | 1988 | TJ Doľany | 20. / Muži | 1:17:24.0 | 0:20:09.0 | ||
48 | 141 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK Kolis | 21. / Muži | 1:17:47.0 | 0:20:32.0 | ||
49 | 127 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | Ski & Bike Deggendorf | 12. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:18:01.0 | 0:20:46.0 | ||
50 | 216 | TŮMOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / Juniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:19:28.0 | 0:22:13.0 | ||
51 | 204 | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 2. / Juniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:19:33.0 | 0:22:18.0 | ||
52 | 107 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | SC Rosenheim | 13. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:19:38.0 | 0:22:23.0 | ||
53 | 160 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | Union-Eidenberg | 14. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:20:18.0 | 0:23:03.0 | ||
54 | 147 | JELÍNEK Milan | 1955 | Silvini Madshus Team | 15. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:20:22.0 | 0:23:07.0 | ||
55 | 133 | MANDELÍČEK Jan | 1986 | Praha | 22. / Muži | 1:20:50.0 | 0:23:35.0 | ||
56 | 113 | DAVID Libor | 1968 | Sun sport team | 16. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:21:02.0 | 0:23:47.0 | ||
57 | 116 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 23. / Muži | 1:22:27.0 | 0:25:12.0 | ||
58 | 128 | RAAB Jürgen | 1963 | SC Lanzenhain | 17. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:22:38.0 | 0:25:23.0 | ||
59 | 211 | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika | 1993 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Ženy | 1:23:33.0 | 0:26:18.0 | ||
60 | 207 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Juniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:24:02.0 | 0:26:47.0 | ||
61 | 130 | JÖCKEL Manfred | 1955 | SC Lanzenhain | 18. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:25:47.0 | 0:28:32.0 | ||
62 | 154 | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav | 2004 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:26:13.0 | 0:28:58.0 | ||
63 | 210 | HUJEROVÁ Eliška | 2001 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 4. / Ženy U23 ( 1998 - 2001 ) | 1:27:02.0 | 0:29:47.0 | ||
64 | 139 | STEPANEK Vaclav | 1959 | Sun sport Team | 19. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:29:26.0 | 0:32:11.0 | ||
65 | 151 | LUČAN Tomáš | 1974 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 24. / Muži | 1:30:07.0 | 0:32:52.0 | ||
66 | 162 | ŽÁKOVEC Pavel | 1966 | Sokol Kolinec | 20. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:30:37.0 | 0:33:22.0 | ||
67 | 215 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva | 2002 | Sun Sport | 4. / Juniorky a Starší dorostenky ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:33:42.0 | 0:36:27.0 | ||
68 | 161 | GOLDSCHMIDT Roman | 1973 | Moravský Krumlov | 25. / Muži | 1:34:15.0 | 0:37:00.0 | ||
69 | 148 | MIZERA Ladislav | 1947 | HR Liberec | 21. / Veteráni nad 51 let ( 1971 a st.) | 1:35:34.0 | 0:38:19.0 | ||
70 | 156 | PELC Matyáš | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / Junioři a Starší dorostenci ( 2002 - 2005 ) | 1:36:39.0 | 0:39:24.0 | ||
71 | 140 | BLASCHKE Karel | 1985 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 26. / Muži | 1:37:37.0 | 0:40:22.0 | ||
72 | 165 | STŘELEČEK Přemysl | 1977 | --- | 27. / Muži | 1:39:07.0 | 0:41:52.0 |