1. kolo - Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2021

MTB
DATE :5.6.2021 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 6. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 6. kolo #
1 263 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej 2011 Cys - Akadémia Petra Sagana/Lipová Rajec 0:19:19.9 0:00:00.0 06:23.0 [1] 1 06:19.9 [1] 1 06:36.9 [2] 1
2 129 athlete detail SZILASI Daniel 2011 --- 0:19:20.7 0:00:00.7 06:26.0 [2] 2 06:25.2 [2] 2 06:29.4 [1] 2
3 114 athlete detail MAŠURA Lukáš 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Gbelany 0:20:07.2 0:00:47.2 06:39.0 [5] 5 06:38.2 [3] 3 06:49.9 [3] 3
4 408 athlete detail TKÁČ Šimon 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Benkova 0:20:20.2 0:01:00.2 06:41.8 [6] 6 06:46.4 [4] 4 06:51.9 [4] 4
5 407 athlete detail TKÁČ Richard 2012 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Benkova 0:20:44.7 0:01:24.7 06:43.0 [7] 7 06:48.4 [5] 5 07:13.2 [6] 5
6 383 athlete detail HNOJČÍK Jakub 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Namestovo 0:20:45.4 0:01:25.4 06:31.8 [3] 3 06:59.9 [6] 6 07:13.6 [7] 6
7 203 athlete detail ŠIDELSKÝ Štefan 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana/ZŠ Stránske 0:21:06.2 0:01:46.2 06:50.8 [8] 8 07:14.2 [7] 8 07:01.2 [5] 7
8 364 athlete detail ĎUREC Kristián 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Súľov-Hradná 0:21:06.4 0:01:46.4 06:36.0 [4] 4 07:14.2 [8] 7 07:16.2 [8] 8
9 221 athlete detail ŠIMO René 2012 ŠK Medvedica 0:22:06.9 0:02:46.9 07:16.3 [9] 9 07:19.9 [9] 9 07:30.7 [9] 9
10 107 athlete detail ĎURINA Šimon 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0:23:03.4 0:03:43.4 07:23.3 [10] 10 07:39.9 [13] 10 08:00.1 [15] 10
11 243 athlete detail BENC Marko 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Topoľova Nitra 0:23:14.7 0:03:54.7 08:10.8 [22] 22 07:32.9 [10] 15 07:30.9 [10] 11
12 136 athlete detail DUŠIČKA Jakub 2011 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ Bieloruská Bratislava 0:23:14.9 0:03:54.9 07:50.8 [15] 15 07:42.6 [14] 12 07:41.4 [11] 12
13 143 athlete detail VALÍČEK Richard 2012 PROefekt team 0:23:26.7 0:04:06.7 07:46.5 [11] 11 07:45.9 [15] 11 07:54.2 [14] 13
14 254 athlete detail FEDOR Andrej 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Veľké Ripňany 0:23:30.9 0:04:10.9 08:07.0 [18] 18 07:36.9 [11] 16 07:46.9 [12] 14
15 110 athlete detail CHALUPKA Ondrej 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 0:23:32.2 0:04:12.2 07:49.5 [13] 13 07:49.9 [16] 14 07:52.7 [13] 15
16 158 athlete detail STANKO Michal 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Topoľčianky 0:23:41.9 0:04:21.9 07:58.3 [17] 17 07:39.9 [12] 13 08:03.7 [18] 16
17 112 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Peter 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Trenčín-Opatová 0:24:00.2 0:04:40.2 07:50.3 [14] 14 08:07.9 [21] 18 08:01.9 [17] 17
18 133 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quido 2011 Železiarne Podbrezova 0:24:01.7 0:04:41.7 07:58.0 [16] 16 07:52.7 [17] 17 08:10.9 [21] 18
19 181 athlete detail BEHAN Matúš 2011 Epic Dohňany/ZŠ Ilava 0:24:11.4 0:04:51.4 08:09.0 [21] 21 07:58.1 [19] 19 08:04.2 [20] 19
20 108 athlete detail JIRÁNEK Dominik 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Bratislava-Vajnory 0:24:11.9 0:04:51.9 08:11.3 [23] 23 07:56.7 [18] 20 08:03.9 [19] 20
21 219 athlete detail VISMEK Marek 2011 ŠK Medvedica/GALILEO SCHOOL 0:24:35.4 0:05:15.4 08:09.0 [20] 20 07:59.4 [20] 21 08:26.9 [25] 21
22 116 athlete detail STANKO Samuel 2011 Vrbov 0:25:07.4 0:05:47.4 08:08.0 [19] 19 08:19.2 [25] 22 08:40.1 [31] 22
23 11 athlete detail SCHERFEL Fabian 2012 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 0:25:19.7 0:05:59.7 08:37.8 [26] 26 08:10.6 [24] 23 08:31.2 [27] 23
24 289 athlete detail GABRIEL Daniel 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Dolná Súča 0:25:47.2 0:06:27.2 08:51.2 [30] 30 08:28.4 [26] 25 08:27.4 [26] 24
25 17 athlete detail ŽIAK Michal 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ.L.Novomeského, Trenčín 0:25:59.2 0:06:39.2 08:38.0 [27] 27 09:07.9 [41] 30 08:13.1 [22] 25
26 367 athlete detail KAŠKAROV Alex 2012 ŠK Topoľčianky 0:25:59.4 0:06:39.4 09:50.7 [48] 48 08:08.2 [22] 35 08:00.4 [16] 26
27 191 athlete detail JEZBERGER Jakub 2012 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Trnava 0:26:07.2 0:06:47.2 08:50.3 [29] 29 08:53.4 [36] 27 08:23.4 [24] 27
28 342 athlete detail HUDÁČ Damián 2012 CKM Poprad 0:26:11.4 0:06:51.4 09:47.5 [47] 47 08:09.7 [23] 34 08:14.2 [23] 28
29 411 athlete detail SELECKÁ Ján 2011 Medvedica 0:26:26.4 0:07:06.4 09:12.2 [35] 35 08:32.9 [28] 28 08:41.1 [32] 29
30 122 athlete detail ŠPLHA Enzo 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 0:26:29.1 0:07:09.2 07:48.0 [12] 12 09:25.9 [47] 24 09:15.1 [45] 30
31 146 athlete detail BIELIK Jakub 2011 Pravno cycling team/ZŠ Nitrianske Pravno 0:26:31.2 0:07:11.2 08:33.5 [24] 24 09:06.2 [40] 26 08:51.4 [34] 31
32 190 athlete detail BOLEDOVIČ Juraj 2011 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Trnava 0:26:40.9 0:07:20.9 09:26.2 [41] 41 08:37.4 [29] 36 08:37.2 [30] 32
33 24 athlete detail LAMOŠ Jukub 2012 Trenčín 0:26:41.6 0:07:21.7 09:16.2 [38] 38 08:40.9 [30] 33 08:44.4 [33] 33
34 297 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš 2011 Turá Lúka 0:26:41.9 0:07:21.9 09:25.7 [40] 40 08:43.2 [31] 38 08:32.9 [28] 34
35 137 athlete detail UHRIN Sebastian 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MŠ Želovce 0:26:49.9 0:07:29.9 08:35.3 [25] 25 09:10.1 [43] 29 09:04.4 [39] 35
36 177 athlete detail LABAJ Sebastian 2012 CK Epic Dohňany /Lazy pod Makytou 0:27:04.9 0:07:44.9 08:44.8 [28] 28 09:09.6 [42] 31 09:10.4 [42] 36
37 292 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš 2012 CKM Poprad 0:27:05.4 0:07:45.4 09:23.5 [39] 39 08:46.2 [34] 39 08:55.7 [37] 37
38 223 athlete detail BERKY Jakub 2011 ŠK Medvedica/ZS Kupeckeho Pezinok 0:27:06.2 0:07:46.2 09:27.2 [42] 42 08:43.2 [32] 40 08:55.6 [36] 38
39 419 athlete detail MAZÁK Matias 2011 ZŠ Komenského Púchov 0:27:06.7 0:07:46.7 09:37.0 [45] 45 08:31.4 [27] 37 08:58.2 [38] 39
40 180 athlete detail MITUNÍK Jakub 2012 CK Epic Dohnany/ZSMS Udiča 0:27:06.9 0:07:46.9 09:08.8 [32] 32 08:47.4 [35] 32 09:10.7 [43] 40
41 315 athlete detail MYDLIAR Matúš 2011 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠ Liptovská Lúžna 0:27:27.7 0:08:07.7 09:36.8 [44] 44 08:46.1 [33] 43 09:04.7 [40] 41
42 144 athlete detail MALÍK Juraj 2012 PROefekt team 0:27:28.4 0:08:08.4 09:13.3 [36] 36 09:06.1 [39] 42 09:08.9 [41] 42
43 20 athlete detail PÁLENÍK Timotej 2011 ZŠ Limbova ZA 0:27:28.6 0:08:08.7 09:29.3 [43] 43 09:05.1 [38] 45 08:54.1 [35] 43
44 222 athlete detail ŠVEC Erik 2012 ŠK Medvedica/ZS Benovskeho 0:27:29.1 0:08:09.2 09:11.2 [33] 33 08:59.9 [37] 41 09:17.9 [46] 44
45 142 athlete detail ŽIAČIK Lucas 2012 PROefekt Bratislava/ZŠ Tajovského Senec 0:27:40.9 0:08:20.9 09:14.2 [37] 37 09:12.9 [44] 44 09:13.7 [44] 45
46 220 athlete detail ČERŇANSKÝ Adam 2012 ŠK Medvedica/ZŠ Tbiliská Bratislava 0:27:42.1 0:08:22.2 09:46.0 [46] 46 09:19.9 [45] 46 08:36.2 [29] 46
47 212 athlete detail KRUTÝ Dominik 2012 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Lichardova Žilina 0:19:27.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:02.7 [50] 50 09:24.6 [46] 47 --- ---
48 204 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Matej 2012 ZŠ Vendelína Javorku Žilina 0:19:29.9 - 1 Lap(s) 09:54.5 [49] 49 09:35.4 [48] 48 --- ---
49 117 athlete detail PAUKOV Albert 2012 ZŠ Energetikov Prievidza 0:20:08.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:51.5 [31] 31 11:16.6 [61] 49 --- ---
50 287 athlete detail HUSÁR Boris 2011 ZŠ Velkomoravska Trencin 0:20:22.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:19.2 [54] 54 10:03.1 [49] 50 --- ---
51 216 athlete detail MYŠIAK Michal 2012 ZŠ Hájik Žilina 0:20:24.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:11.8 [52] 52 10:13.1 [55] 51 --- ---
52 332 athlete detail ŠTEVANKA Adam 2011 ZŠ Hollého Topoľčany 0:20:26.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:18.5 [53] 53 10:07.9 [51] 52 --- ---
53 178 athlete detail VRANÁK Marek 2012 MŠ Lúky 0:20:27.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:11.0 [51] 51 10:16.9 [56] 53 --- ---
54 349 athlete detail RZBÁR Andrej 2012 BRATISLAVA 0:20:45.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:37.0 [57] 57 10:08.1 [52] 54 --- ---
55 260 athlete detail FILIP Viliam 2012 ZŠ Gbeľany 0:20:46.7 - 1 Lap(s) 10:43.2 [58] 58 10:03.4 [50] 55 --- ---
56 214 athlete detail VYŠŇOVSKÝ David 2012 ZŠ Hájik Žilina 0:20:46.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:36.2 [56] 56 10:10.6 [54] 56 --- ---
57 147 athlete detail ÁČ Sebastian 2011 Pravno cycling team/ZŠ Nitrianske Pravno 0:20:56.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:29.5 [55] 55 10:27.4 [57] 57 --- ---
58 304 athlete detail BEDNÁR Matej 2012 Beluša 0:20:58.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:48.5 [60] 60 10:09.9 [53] 58 --- ---
59 182 athlete detail ZVONEK Milos 2011 Ck epic dohnany/Zariecie 0:20:58.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:11.7 [34] 34 11:46.9 [63] 59 --- ---
60 296 athlete detail HARŠÁNY Róbert 2011 ZŠ Tomášov 0:21:29.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:56.0 [61] 61 10:33.1 [58] 60 --- ---
61 324 athlete detail ĎAĎO Matej 2011 Martina Kukučín Dolný Kubín 0:22:21.7 - 1 Lap(s) 10:58.5 [62] 62 11:23.1 [62] 61 --- ---
62 26 athlete detail OCHRÁNEK Sebastian Oliver 2012 ZŠ Fándlyho Pezinok 0:22:26.9 - 1 Lap(s) 11:24.2 [64] 64 11:02.6 [60] 62 --- ---
63 284 athlete detail SURMAN Samuel 2012 CAT Trenčín/ZŠ ŠST Čachtice 0:22:57.7 - 1 Lap(s) 11:56.2 [65] 65 11:01.4 [59] 63 --- ---
64 44 athlete detail CHEBEŇ David 2011 ZŠ Limbová 0:23:26.2 - 1 Lap(s) 10:43.5 [59] 59 12:42.6 [66] 64 --- ---
65 344 athlete detail BUTKO Jakub 2012 --- 0:23:35.2 - 1 Lap(s) 11:22.7 [63] 63 12:12.4 [64] 65 --- ---
66 309 athlete detail MIKULA Samuel 2011 PROefekt team/ZŠ Jána Amosa Komenského 1290/1 957 04 Bánovce nad Bebravou 0:25:20.4 - 1 Lap(s) 12:42.0 [67] 67 12:38.4 [65] 66 --- ---
67 209 athlete detail SZTANYIK Sebastian 2012 Karloveska 61 0:26:23.7 - 1 Lap(s) 11:57.5 [66] 66 14:26.1 [68] 67 --- ---
68 393 athlete detail POKORNÝ Tobias 2012 ZŠ Žofie Bosniakovej Teplička nad Váhom 0:27:22.4 - 1 Lap(s) 13:04.5 [68] 68 14:17.9 [67] 68 --- ---
--- 115 athlete detail RANDA Tomas 2012 --- DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 athlete detail BARABÁS Olivér János 2011 Superior MTB Team/BISB DNF --- 06:37.0 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 244 athlete detail BIELIK Jakub 2011 Nitrianske Pravno DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 245 athlete detail MAREJKA Ľubomír 2011 ZS Zborov nad Bystricou DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.