1. kolo - Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2021

MTB
DATE :5.6.2021 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 6. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 6. kolo #
1 405 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Žitavany 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:16.2 0:00:00.0 06:16.1 [2] 2 06:23.2 [3] 2 06:13.4 [2] 2 06:23.4 [1] 1
2 172 athlete detail ROŠTÁR Marko 2009 PROefekt Košice/Kežmarská 30 Košice 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:17.2 0:00:00.9 06:19.6 [4] 4 06:20.2 [2] 3 06:12.7 [1] 1 06:24.7 [3] 2
3 417 athlete detail KOVÁČ Jakub 2009 BMX Klub Kosicky Sarkan/ZŠ Košice 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:29.5 0:00:13.2 06:35.1 [7] 7 06:15.9 [1] 5 06:14.2 [3] 4 06:24.2 [2] 3
4 111 athlete detail ONDÁK Richard 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Višňove 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:47.5 0:00:31.2 06:14.3 [1] 1 06:24.4 [5] 1 06:25.9 [5] 3 06:42.7 [5] 4
5 7 athlete detail MOZDEN Richard 2009 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:49.5 0:00:33.2 06:19.3 [3] 3 06:23.2 [4] 4 06:25.7 [4] 5 06:41.2 [4] 5
6 388 athlete detail FOJTÍK Filip 2010 Slavičín 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:41.5 0:01:25.2 06:23.1 [5] 5 06:38.2 [7] 6 06:42.2 [6] 6 06:57.9 [7] 6
7 109 athlete detail ĎURINA Ondrej 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:05.7 0:01:49.4 06:36.1 [8] 8 06:39.9 [8] 7 06:44.2 [7] 7 07:05.4 [8] 7
8 8 athlete detail KUNDRA Aleš 2009 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:12.0 0:01:55.7 06:45.3 [11] 11 06:31.9 [6] 9 07:00.6 [8] 8 06:54.0 [6] 8
9 36 athlete detail RYBANSKY Tadeas 2009 VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza/Zs Bojnice 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:41.7 0:02:25.4 06:34.3 [6] 6 06:42.7 [9] 8 07:16.4 [11] 9 07:08.2 [10] 9
10 101 athlete detail MOKRÝ Milan 2010 9. ZŠ Zvolen 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:50.2 0:02:33.9 06:46.3 [12] 12 06:46.7 [10] 11 07:06.9 [9] 10 07:10.2 [11] 10
11 48 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ Tilgnerova Bratislava 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:35.9 0:03:19.7 06:43.3 [10] 10 06:49.2 [11] 10 07:37.1 [16] 11 07:26.2 [13] 11
12 134 athlete detail MIŠEJE Martin 2009 PROefekt team/ZS P.Dobsinskeho Prievidza 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:46.2 0:03:29.9 07:04.1 [13] 13 07:14.2 [13] 13 07:21.7 [13] 12 07:06.2 [9] 12
13 120 athlete detail MAŠURA Tobiáš 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Gbelany 13. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:16.2 0:03:59.9 06:41.6 [9] 9 07:22.4 [15] 12 07:36.4 [14] 13 07:35.7 [16] 13
14 38 athlete detail ŠULC Ján Hubert 2010 Demänová 14. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:24.5 0:04:08.2 07:52.3 [18] 18 07:08.2 [12] 18 07:12.9 [10] 14 07:10.9 [12] 14
15 205 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Jakub 2010 CyS Academy Petra Sagana/ZŠ Vendelína Javorku Žilina 15. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:58.2 0:04:41.9 07:40.1 [17] 17 07:18.2 [14] 17 07:17.7 [12] 15 07:42.2 [17] 15
16 241 athlete detail KRUMPÁL Oliver 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky /Fatranská 16. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:07.7 0:04:51.4 07:25.3 [16] 16 07:22.4 [15] 15 07:36.9 [15] 16 07:42.9 [18] 16
17 118 athlete detail PAUKOV Alexander 2009 ZŠ Energetikov Prievidza 17. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:13.7 0:04:57.4 07:18.3 [14] 14 07:28.7 [18] 14 07:51.1 [17] 17 07:35.4 [15] 17
18 135 athlete detail HŐHN Martin 2009 ZŠ 17.listopadu CZE 18. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:14.9 0:04:58.7 07:19.6 [15] 15 07:28.7 [17] 16 07:55.4 [18] 18 07:31.2 [14] 18
19 10 athlete detail SCHERFEL Vratko 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 19. /  Mladší žiaci 0:32:22.2 0:07:05.9 08:20.6 [22] 22 07:52.9 [21] 20 07:57.2 [21] 19 08:11.4 [20] 19
20 4 athlete detail ŠOLC Oliver 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 20. /  Mladší žiaci 0:32:23.7 0:07:07.4 08:04.1 [20] 20 08:12.2 [24] 21 07:56.4 [20] 20 08:10.9 [19] 20
21 12 athlete detail SLIVA Jakub 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 21. /  Mladší žiaci 0:32:26.2 0:07:09.9 08:25.3 [24] 24 07:52.4 [20] 22 07:55.9 [19] 21 08:12.4 [21] 21
22 104 athlete detail MIHAĽKO Patrik 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Na bielenisku Pezinok 22. /  Mladší žiaci 0:33:17.2 0:08:00.9 07:58.3 [19] 19 08:07.4 [22] 19 08:30.9 [23] 22 08:40.4 [22] 22
23 312 athlete detail TARGOŠ Denis 2010 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna/ZŠsMŠ Liptovská Lúžna 23. /  Mladší žiaci 0:33:41.2 0:08:24.9 08:42.3 [26] 26 07:48.9 [19] 23 08:22.2 [22] 23 08:47.7 [23] 23
24 123 athlete detail RANDA Michal 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 24. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:33.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:14.1 [21] 21 08:32.9 [26] 24 08:45.9 [25] 24 --- ---
25 195 athlete detail VIDOVIČ Michal 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Trnava 25. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:43.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:25.1 [23] 23 08:31.9 [25] 26 08:45.9 [24] 25 --- ---
26 348 athlete detail RYBÁR Pavol 2010 BRATISLAVA 26. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:14.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:42.8 [27] 27 08:08.4 [23] 25 10:22.9 [30] 26 --- ---
27 153 athlete detail DUVAČ Marek 2009 VICTOREM SLOVAKIA/ZŠ F.Hanáka Prievidza 27. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:31.2 - 1 Lap(s) 08:41.8 [25] 25 09:10.4 [28] 27 09:38.9 [27] 27 --- ---
28 194 athlete detail BENKO Filip 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Hrnčiarovce 28. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:24.3 [33] 33 09:15.4 [29] 30 09:24.2 [26] 28 --- ---
29 247 athlete detail KOLLAR Juraj 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Pavla Marcelyho Bratislava 29. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:30.9 - 1 Lap(s) 09:23.3 [31] 31 09:15.7 [30] 29 09:51.9 [28] 29 --- ---
30 266 athlete detail PÁNIK Samuel 2010 VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza/ZŠ Mariánska Prievidza 30. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:36.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:09.8 [30] 30 09:00.6 [27] 28 10:26.1 [31] 30 --- ---
31 154 athlete detail TRAN Daniel 2009 VICTOREM SLOVAKIA/ZŠ F.Hanáka Prievidza 31. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:58.9 - 1 Lap(s) 09:06.8 [29] 29 09:39.1 [32] 31 10:12.9 [29] 31 --- ---
32 325 athlete detail ĎAĎO Ján 2009 Martina Kukučín Dolný Kubín 32. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:33.9 - 1 Lap(s) 09:36.8 [35] 35 09:30.1 [31] 34 10:26.9 [32] 32 --- ---
33 42 athlete detail PIROŠIK Peter 2010 ZŠ Dobrého pastiera Solinky 33. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:02.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:24.1 [32] 32 09:41.2 [34] 33 10:57.4 [34] 33 --- ---
34 141 athlete detail TREFIL Oliver 2010 PROefekt team 34. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:13.4 - 1 Lap(s) 09:06.1 [28] 28 09:39.9 [33] 31 11:27.4 [36] 34 --- ---
35 184 athlete detail FILÍPEK Matej 2010 5Z.Š. Slovenských partizánov Považská Bystrica 35. /  Mladší žiaci 0:30:57.4 - 1 Lap(s) 10:01.1 [36] 36 10:19.6 [35] 35 10:36.6 [33] 35 --- ---
36 410 athlete detail ŠIMKO Gregor 2010 Medvedica 36. /  Mladší žiaci 0:31:54.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:25.6 [34] 34 11:16.4 [36] 36 11:12.6 [35] 36 --- ---
37 308 athlete detail PORUBČAN Denis 2010 PROefekt team/ZŠ Partizánska 1044/ 6 95701 Bánovce nad Bebravou 37. /  Mladší žiaci 0:34:22.7 - 1 Lap(s) 10:14.6 [37] 37 11:44.9 [37] 37 12:23.1 [37] 37 --- ---
--- 155 athlete detail ZVARÍK Adam 2009 VICTOREM SLOVAKIA/ZŠ F.Hanáka Prievidza . /  Mladší žiaci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 271 athlete detail MARČULINEC Radoslav 2010 Martinská . /  Mladší žiaci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.