IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap # INT7 # 7.lap # INT8 # 8.lap #
1 1 athlete detail CINK Ondřej CZE 1990 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 1. /  Muži Elite 1:28:01.1 0:00:00.0 04:53.2 [1] 1 10:15.5 [1] 1 05:12.5 [1] 1 10:47.8 [1] 1 05:14.4 [1] 1 10:51.6 [1] 1 05:17.3 [1] 1 10:58.6 [1] 1 05:27.4 [3] 1 0:11:05.9 [1] 1 05:20.9 [1] 1 11:05.4 [1] 1 05:26.0 [2] 1 11:11.9 [1] 1 05:34.4 [1] 1 11:44.1 [2] 1
2 3 athlete detail VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CHL 2000 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1. /  Muži U23 1:28:47.6 0:00:46.4 04:57.0 [4] 4 10:26.5 [3] 3 05:22.1 [2] 2 10:57.7 [3] 3 05:20.2 [2] 2 11:01.3 [2] 2 05:24.8 [4] 3 11:04.6 [2] 2 05:23.9 [1] 2 0:11:10.6 [3] 3 05:30.0 [6] 3 11:05.6 [2] 2 05:29.1 [4] 2 11:19.7 [2] 2 05:35.2 [2] 2 11:41.1 [1] 2
3 5 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 2. /  Muži Elite 1:29:10.8 0:01:09.7 04:54.5 [2] 2 10:27.0 [4] 4 05:22.4 [3] 3 10:57.1 [2] 2 05:21.0 [3] 3 11:01.4 [3] 3 05:23.8 [3] 2 11:04.8 [3] 3 05:26.9 [2] 3 0:11:10.2 [2] 2 05:29.4 [5] 2 11:16.1 [4] 3 05:27.6 [3] 3 11:21.6 [3] 3 05:44.4 [3] 3 11:52.1 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail WAWAK Bartłomiej POL 1993 Kross Orlen Cycling Team 3. /  Muži Elite 1:30:50.3 0:02:49.2 04:54.7 [3] 3 10:26.3 [2] 2 05:25.2 [5] 4 11:19.8 [8] 4 05:30.1 [7] 4 11:12.1 [7] 4 05:21.3 [2] 4 11:16.3 [4] 4 05:28.9 [4] 4 0:11:13.9 [4] 4 05:23.2 [2] 4 11:15.1 [3] 4 05:24.6 [1] 4 11:25.9 [4] 4 05:51.2 [6] 4 12:40.7 [11] 4
5 4 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 4. /  Muži Elite 1:31:07.3 0:03:06.2 05:17.7 [15] 15 11:05.1 [12] 12 05:24.6 [4] 11 11:05.8 [4] 8 05:22.8 [4] 5 11:04.7 [4] 5 05:26.5 [5] 5 11:22.1 [7] 7 05:36.4 [8] 5 0:11:16.9 [5] 5 05:28.2 [3] 5 11:24.4 [6] 5 05:36.1 [6] 6 11:43.4 [6] 6 05:47.9 [4] 5 12:04.6 [4] 5
6 14 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 2. /  Muži U23 1:31:20.3 0:03:19.2 05:11.0 [11] 11 10:51.9 [7] 7 05:28.1 [6] 5 11:18.1 [5] 5 05:24.5 [5] 6 11:05.9 [6] 6 05:26.5 [6] 6 11:21.3 [5] 5 05:38.7 [10] 6 0:11:17.9 [6] 6 05:28.7 [4] 6 11:24.1 [5] 6 05:35.6 [5] 5 11:42.6 [5] 5 05:49.2 [5] 6 12:18.1 [7] 6
7 9 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:31:51.3 0:03:50.2 05:10.0 [9] 9 10:52.1 [8] 8 05:34.3 [11] 9 11:18.4 [6] 7 05:25.7 [6] 7 11:05.6 [5] 7 05:28.3 [7] 7 11:21.6 [6] 6 05:38.9 [11] 7 0:11:18.4 [7] 7 05:42.5 [11] 7 11:42.9 [9] 7 05:44.3 [10] 7 11:53.4 [9] 7 05:53.2 [7] 7 12:18.6 [8] 7
8 11 athlete detail MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CHL 1992 Team Chile 6. /  Muži Elite 1:32:39.6 0:04:38.4 05:04.0 [6] 6 11:04.8 [11] 11 05:35.3 [13] 12 11:34.1 [16] 12 05:32.7 [9] 11 11:26.6 [8] 11 05:35.8 [8] 11 11:35.1 [11] 11 05:34.4 [6] 10 0:11:27.2 [8] 10 05:37.0 [8] 10 11:30.6 [7] 9 05:37.1 [7] 8 11:46.2 [8] 9 05:54.2 [8] 8 12:14.6 [6] 8
9 8 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Muži Elite 1:33:23.6 0:05:22.4 05:08.0 [8] 8 10:53.3 [9] 9 05:31.4 [8] 8 11:23.9 [10] 10 05:33.2 [10] 10 11:30.3 [10] 10 05:39.3 [11] 9 11:30.4 [9] 9 05:35.9 [7] 9 0:11:35.2 [10] 9 05:40.2 [9] 8 11:45.6 [11] 10 05:45.6 [11] 10 11:59.9 [11] 10 06:06.2 [13] 10 12:44.6 [13] 9
10 27 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 3. /  Muži U23 1:33:46.3 0:05:45.2 05:27.5 [21] 21 11:20.5 [20] 20 05:39.7 [18] 19 11:29.5 [12] 13 05:41.1 [15] 14 11:32.0 [11] 13 05:40.4 [13] 12 11:38.9 [12] 12 05:51.1 [20] 12 0:11:41.9 [12] 12 05:40.5 [10] 11 11:46.5 [12] 11 05:51.1 [13] 12 12:04.2 [13] 12 06:03.2 [11] 11 12:12.4 [5] 10
11 29 athlete detail HOLLAND Michael AUT 2000 Bike Team Kaiser 4. /  Muži U23 1:33:52.8 0:05:51.7 05:16.2 [14] 14 11:19.8 [18] 18 05:44.9 [22] 20 11:50.6 [26] 22 05:36.7 [11] 20 11:26.7 [9] 15 05:36.8 [9] 14 11:40.4 [14] 14 05:38.1 [9] 14 0:11:36.6 [11] 14 05:36.7 [7] 13 11:37.0 [8] 12 05:44.2 [9] 11 12:02.2 [12] 11 06:05.0 [12] 12 12:19.2 [9] 11
12 12 athlete detail GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CHL 2000 Team Chile 5. /  Muži U23 1:34:19.8 0:06:18.7 05:06.2 [7] 7 10:51.1 [5] 5 05:33.3 [10] 7 11:22.9 [9] 9 05:31.6 [8] 8 11:33.1 [12] 8 05:41.3 [14] 10 11:30.9 [10] 10 05:34.1 [5] 8 0:11:34.9 [9] 8 05:43.9 [12] 9 11:45.3 [10] 8 05:39.4 [8] 9 11:45.9 [7] 8 06:00.9 [9] 9 13:55.3 [19] 12
13 20 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized 8. /  Muži Elite 1:34:43.3 0:06:42.2 05:43.0 [29] 29 11:36.5 [28] 28 05:35.9 [14] 23 11:28.4 [11] 20 05:39.7 [13] 17 11:38.3 [14] 18 05:39.9 [12] 17 11:44.7 [15] 15 05:44.9 [15] 16 0:11:45.4 [14] 16 05:45.7 [13] 15 11:53.4 [13] 15 05:50.3 [12] 15 11:56.1 [10] 13 06:01.2 [10] 13 12:40.1 [10] 13
14 6 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Muži Elite 1:34:59.3 0:06:58.2 05:14.7 [13] 13 10:55.8 [10] 10 05:31.8 [9] 10 11:33.2 [15] 11 05:44.9 [18] 12 11:52.0 [20] 12 05:43.8 [17] 13 11:40.1 [13] 13 05:51.4 [21] 13 0:11:50.1 [15] 13 05:49.2 [14] 14 11:57.4 [15] 14 05:58.6 [17] 13 12:17.4 [14] 14 06:12.4 [14] 14 12:52.9 [14] 14
15 7 athlete detail KRAYER Lennart-Jan GER 2002 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 6. /  Muži U23 1:35:17.8 0:07:16.7 04:57.7 [5] 5 10:51.1 [6] 6 05:30.6 [7] 6 11:19.3 [7] 6 05:39.2 [12] 9 11:37.1 [13] 9 05:37.4 [10] 8 11:30.2 [8] 8 05:58.9 [25] 11 0:12:10.8 [25] 11 05:59.3 [22] 12 12:13.1 [18] 13 06:08.6 [25] 14 12:35.2 [18] 15 06:13.5 [16] 15 13:00.6 [17] 15
16 28 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 10. /  Muži Elite 1:35:45.6 0:07:44.4 05:13.0 [12] 12 11:10.8 [15] 15 05:40.4 [19] 13 11:39.9 [18] 15 05:44.9 [19] 15 11:46.8 [17] 16 05:44.8 [18] 16 11:51.2 [18] 18 05:42.9 [13] 15 0:11:44.6 [13] 15 05:56.0 [18] 16 12:14.4 [19] 17 06:01.1 [19] 16 12:35.0 [17] 16 06:15.6 [17] 17 12:42.5 [12] 16
17 26 athlete detail FRITZ Benedikt GER 2000 STEVENS MTB racing team 7. /  Muži U23 1:36:03.5 0:08:02.4 05:19.5 [16] 16 11:10.6 [14] 14 05:46.3 [25] 16 11:42.1 [19] 16 05:46.0 [20] 16 11:47.1 [18] 17 05:41.5 [15] 15 11:48.4 [17] 16 05:49.1 [18] 18 0:11:57.1 [20] 18 05:49.3 [15] 17 12:02.2 [16] 16 06:02.3 [20] 17 12:35.7 [19] 17 06:13.2 [15] 16 13:00.1 [16] 17
18 17 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 11. /  Muži Elite 1:36:15.8 0:08:14.7 05:10.7 [10] 10 11:05.8 [13] 13 05:46.7 [27] 14 11:47.4 [25] 17 05:51.4 [25] 17 12:00.1 [23] 20 05:51.5 [20] 19 12:03.4 [21] 21 05:41.1 [12] 19 0:11:56.4 [19] 20 05:50.7 [16] 19 11:56.2 [14] 18 06:06.6 [22] 18 12:32.8 [15] 18 06:19.7 [18] 18 12:53.4 [15] 18
19 34 athlete detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 Team FujiBikes Rockets 12. /  Muži Elite 1:36:57.8 0:08:56.6 05:42.5 [28] 28 11:35.7 [26] 26 05:34.5 [12] 21 11:33.0 [13] 21 05:47.0 [21] 21 11:53.2 [22] 21 05:50.0 [19] 21 11:54.6 [19] 20 05:45.4 [17] 20 0:11:56.4 [18] 19 05:56.3 [19] 20 12:16.4 [24] 20 05:58.4 [16] 19 12:34.7 [16] 19 06:23.6 [19] 19 13:13.6 [18] 19
20 22 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team 13. /  Muži Elite 1:38:10.8 0:10:09.6 05:21.0 [17] 17 11:17.1 [17] 17 05:41.1 [20] 17 11:33.1 [14] 14 05:40.2 [14] 13 11:46.4 [16] 14 06:09.5 [32] 20 12:19.4 [27] 19 06:08.1 [31] 21 0:12:18.1 [27] 21 06:02.0 [25] 21 12:16.4 [22] 21 06:07.6 [23] 21 12:43.1 [20] 20 06:30.2 [20] 20 13:56.9 [20] 20
21 13 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 8. /  Muži U23 1:38:45.3 0:10:44.1 05:25.5 [19] 19 11:20.1 [19] 19 05:39.4 [17] 18 11:42.9 [20] 19 05:43.4 [16] 19 11:40.5 [15] 19 05:41.6 [16] 18 11:45.0 [16] 17 05:45.1 [16] 17 0:11:51.3 [16] 17 06:07.3 [28] 18 12:41.2 [29] 19 06:24.9 [29] 20 13:22.4 [28] 21 06:55.5 [21] 21 14:21.6 [21] 21
22 25 athlete detail VIALLE Alexandre CAN 1994 Toyota St-Eustache 14. /  Muži Elite 1:25:08.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:23.5 [18] 18 11:16.3 [16] 16 05:38.3 [16] 15 11:46.4 [23] 18 05:59.9 [30] 23 12:13.1 [29] 23 06:04.3 [28] 23 12:17.1 [25] 23 05:49.6 [19] 22 0:11:54.9 [17] 22 05:56.7 [20] 22 12:16.4 [23] 22 06:12.3 [26] 22 13:23.7 [29] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 58 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 15. /  Muži Elite 1:25:10.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:40.2 [27] 27 11:36.8 [29] 29 05:48.9 [28] 28 11:55.7 [27] 27 05:47.7 [23] 26 11:52.3 [21] 25 06:19.4 [41] 29 12:34.4 [30] 26 05:44.7 [14] 25 0:12:01.3 [21] 24 05:59.4 [23] 25 12:08.3 [17] 24 05:59.9 [18] 24 13:01.2 [23] 23 --- --- --- ---
24 21 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 16. /  Muži Elite 1:25:13.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:26.0 [20] 20 11:30.5 [24] 24 05:45.7 [24] 26 11:43.9 [21] 24 05:44.5 [17] 22 11:47.9 [19] 22 06:02.3 [26] 22 12:20.6 [28] 22 06:01.9 [26] 23 0:12:05.4 [24] 23 06:04.2 [27] 23 12:26.4 [27] 23 06:12.4 [27] 23 13:18.8 [27] 24 --- --- --- ---
25 65 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 9. /  Muži U23 1:25:21.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:09.5 [43] 43 12:07.3 [34] 34 05:37.7 [15] 32 11:38.9 [17] 31 05:57.4 [28] 30 12:10.1 [27] 30 06:01.4 [25] 30 12:11.9 [22] 30 05:58.4 [24] 30 0:12:02.9 [23] 27 05:59.5 [24] 28 12:14.8 [21] 26 05:56.2 [14] 25 12:55.2 [21] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 36 athlete detail LIPP Miron GER 2001 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport 10. /  Muži U23 1:25:23.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:37.0 [26] 26 11:36.1 [27] 27 05:51.4 [32] 29 12:06.4 [32] 30 05:51.2 [24] 29 12:03.1 [25] 29 05:57.1 [22] 27 12:14.1 [23] 28 05:55.7 [23] 27 0:12:11.9 [26] 28 05:56.7 [21] 27 12:14.8 [20] 27 05:56.9 [15] 26 12:57.0 [22] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 35 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 11. /  Muži U23 1:25:26.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:43.6 [30] 30 11:41.5 [30] 30 05:52.2 [33] 30 12:00.7 [31] 29 05:47.5 [22] 28 12:01.1 [24] 28 05:59.3 [23] 27 12:16.8 [24] 29 05:53.4 [22] 26 0:12:02.1 [22] 26 05:55.0 [17] 24 12:16.4 [25] 25 06:06.1 [21] 27 13:07.2 [25] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 10 athlete detail PALUMBY Zsombor HUN 1996 SVS Pro Team 17. /  Muži Elite 1:25:28.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:36.0 [25] 25 11:30.3 [23] 23 05:45.1 [23] 25 11:46.6 [24] 25 05:58.5 [29] 25 12:23.7 [31] 27 05:53.3 [21] 25 11:58.4 [20] 24 06:03.1 [29] 24 0:12:23.1 [28] 25 06:02.5 [26] 26 12:24.6 [26] 28 06:08.3 [24] 28 13:01.3 [24] 28 --- --- --- ---
29 23 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 18. /  Muži Elite 1:26:22.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:32.5 [23] 23 11:35.5 [25] 25 05:46.4 [26] 27 11:57.2 [28] 28 05:53.5 [26] 27 12:07.6 [26] 26 06:02.3 [27] 26 12:18.6 [26] 25 06:02.2 [27] 28 0:12:24.2 [29] 29 06:16.0 [31] 29 12:47.8 [30] 29 06:21.4 [28] 29 13:11.7 [26] 29 --- --- --- ---
30 32 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 12. /  Muži U23 1:13:34.0 - 2 Lap(s) 05:35.2 [24] 24 11:28.3 [22] 22 05:42.4 [21] 22 11:45.6 [22] 23 05:54.7 [27] 24 12:10.4 [28] 24 06:07.8 [29] 24 12:34.9 [32] 27 06:03.2 [30] 29 0:12:32.9 [33] 30 06:24.0 [32] 30 13:01.6 [32] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 37 athlete detail ŠICH Petr CZE 1999 MORAVEC Team 13. /  Muži U23 1:13:56.6 - 2 Lap(s) 05:49.2 [34] 34 11:50.8 [31] 31 05:50.4 [29] 31 12:00.4 [30] 32 06:03.9 [32] 31 12:20.9 [30] 31 06:11.8 [34] 31 12:34.4 [31] 31 06:10.6 [32] 31 0:12:34.6 [34] 31 06:15.8 [29] 31 12:35.3 [28] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 42 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 Superior riders 19. /  Muži Elite 1:14:47.8 - 2 Lap(s) 05:57.5 [39] 39 12:08.0 [36] 36 05:52.7 [34] 34 12:15.7 [33] 33 06:08.4 [36] 33 12:29.6 [33] 32 06:09.9 [33] 33 12:36.2 [34] 32 06:12.4 [33] 32 0:12:30.0 [32] 32 06:15.8 [30] 32 12:48.0 [31] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 40 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 14. /  Muži U23 1:15:31.7 - 2 Lap(s) 06:09.0 [42] 42 12:08.6 [37] 37 06:02.4 [36] 37 12:25.1 [36] 36 06:14.8 [40] 36 12:27.1 [32] 33 06:00.1 [24] 32 12:33.2 [29] 33 06:15.9 [35] 33 0:12:26.1 [30] 33 06:48.3 [33] 33 13:31.4 [33] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 41 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 15. /  Muži U23 1:02:24.0 - 3 Lap(s) 05:56.5 [38] 38 12:09.5 [38] 38 05:58.9 [35] 36 12:20.6 [35] 35 06:04.0 [33] 34 12:32.7 [36] 35 06:08.3 [30] 34 12:40.4 [36] 34 06:20.9 [37] 35 0:12:40.6 [35] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 33 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Muži U23 1:02:42.6 - 3 Lap(s) 05:53.0 [35] 35 11:58.0 [32] 32 06:09.9 [39] 35 12:40.1 [40] 37 06:08.0 [35] 35 12:31.4 [34] 36 06:18.9 [40] 36 12:35.9 [33] 35 06:17.7 [36] 34 0:12:56.9 [37] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 30 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 17. /  Muži U23 1:02:48.5 - 3 Lap(s) 05:48.2 [33] 33 12:13.0 [40] 40 06:11.7 [42] 39 12:51.4 [44] 40 06:10.3 [37] 37 12:38.4 [39] 38 06:09.4 [31] 37 12:38.1 [35] 37 06:02.7 [28] 36 0:12:27.4 [31] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 39 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 20. /  Muži Elite 1:03:13.2 - 3 Lap(s) 05:54.0 [36] 36 12:07.8 [35] 35 05:51.2 [30] 33 12:16.7 [34] 34 06:06.7 [34] 32 12:36.6 [38] 34 06:14.6 [35] 35 13:03.1 [43] 36 06:30.9 [39] 37 0:13:08.8 [38] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 19 athlete detail BORSOS Benedek HUN 1996 SVS Pro Team 21. /  Muži Elite 1:03:32.9 - 3 Lap(s) 06:05.2 [40] 40 12:19.6 [41] 41 06:14.9 [45] 41 13:05.1 [48] 46 06:02.2 [31] 42 12:32.6 [35] 41 06:16.1 [37] 40 12:52.1 [39] 39 06:13.8 [34] 39 0:12:43.3 [36] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 57 athlete detail FRITZ Tobias GER 2000 STEVENS MTB racing team 18. /  Muži U23 1:03:46.1 - 3 Lap(s) 05:47.2 [32] 32 12:06.3 [33] 33 06:12.7 [44] 38 12:44.1 [41] 38 06:25.0 [44] 38 12:52.4 [41] 39 06:15.1 [36] 38 12:51.3 [38] 38 06:27.7 [38] 38 0:13:11.8 [39] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 66 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 19. /  Muži U23 1:04:05.4 - 3 Lap(s) 06:23.5 [51] 51 12:31.6 [45] 45 06:09.6 [37] 45 12:35.1 [37] 43 06:11.3 [38] 40 12:35.9 [37] 37 06:26.6 [45] 39 13:10.9 [46] 40 06:33.7 [40] 40 0:13:11.8 [40] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 43 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 20. /  Muži U23 1:46:19.9 - 3 Lap(s) 06:24.5 [52] 52 12:28.3 [44] 44 06:09.6 [37] 43 12:38.1 [38] 42 06:23.0 [43] 43 13:05.7 [43] 42 06:16.8 [38] 42 12:57.8 [41] 41 55:09.8 [41] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 55 athlete detail NAVAŘÍK Robert CZE 1996 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 22. /  Muži Elite 0:51:13.0 - 4 Lap(s) 05:54.2 [37] 37 12:19.8 [42] 42 06:10.6 [40] 40 12:44.3 [43] 39 06:13.3 [39] 39 12:51.2 [40] 40 06:24.3 [44] 41 13:17.6 [48] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 67 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC Hlinsko 23. /  Muži Elite 0:51:17.3 - 4 Lap(s) 06:18.5 [47] 47 12:37.3 [48] 48 06:11.6 [41] 46 12:44.2 [42] 44 06:22.4 [42] 45 13:10.1 [45] 44 06:23.3 [43] 44 12:45.6 [37] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 48 athlete detail HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo CHL 2002 Team Chile 21. /  Muži U23 0:51:19.5 - 4 Lap(s) 06:11.7 [44] 44 12:27.3 [43] 43 06:11.9 [43] 44 12:38.4 [39] 41 06:18.3 [41] 41 13:06.9 [44] 43 06:33.1 [47] 43 13:06.8 [45] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
45 24 athlete detail COCUZZI Juliano BRA 1996 LAR 24. /  Muži Elite 0:51:43.1 - 4 Lap(s) 05:43.7 [31] 31 12:10.8 [39] 39 06:25.4 [48] 42 13:13.9 [50] 45 06:34.0 [49] 46 13:24.6 [48] 47 06:17.9 [39] 45 12:53.7 [40] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
46 46 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vladislav CZE 1985 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 25. /  Muži Elite 0:51:50.9 - 4 Lap(s) 06:22.7 [50] 50 12:42.8 [49] 49 06:27.6 [50] 50 13:00.6 [45] 48 06:29.7 [47] 48 13:05.4 [42] 46 06:31.1 [46] 46 13:01.9 [42] 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
47 51 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 22. /  Muži U23 0:52:03.3 - 4 Lap(s) 06:14.2 [46] 46 12:33.3 [46] 46 06:21.6 [47] 47 13:01.6 [47] 47 06:28.5 [46] 47 13:12.4 [46] 45 06:43.6 [48] 47 13:15.8 [47] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 50 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 23. /  Muži U23 0:52:23.4 - 4 Lap(s) 06:13.7 [45] 45 12:45.5 [51] 51 06:21.2 [46] 49 13:01.0 [46] 50 06:28.2 [45] 49 13:13.5 [47] 48 06:43.6 [49] 48 13:23.3 [49] 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 18 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  Muži U23 0:52:45.4 - 4 Lap(s) 05:29.5 [22] 22 11:21.8 [21] 21 05:51.3 [31] 24 11:57.5 [29] 26 08:17.6 [59] 44 16:21.7 [59] 50 06:21.6 [42] 49 13:04.2 [44] 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 44 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC SPOLEK 25. /  Muži U23 0:52:50.2 - 4 Lap(s) 06:06.7 [41] 41 12:36.1 [47] 47 06:26.9 [49] 48 13:10.1 [49] 49 06:33.7 [48] 50 13:27.4 [49] 49 06:50.8 [51] 50 13:36.5 [50] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 47 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 26. /  Muži U23 0:53:49.9 - 4 Lap(s) 06:19.5 [48] 48 12:45.5 [50] 50 06:41.2 [53] 51 13:43.2 [52] 51 06:34.5 [50] 51 13:34.2 [50] 51 06:49.6 [50] 51 13:47.0 [51] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 68 athlete detail VRBACKÝ Tomáš CZE 1991 ENJOY RIDING TEAM 26. /  Muži Elite 0:41:58.4 - 5 Lap(s) 06:29.7 [56] 56 13:12.0 [53] 53 06:34.2 [51] 52 13:28.4 [51] 52 06:41.8 [51] 52 15:17.9 [58] 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 64 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1997 MORAVEC Team 27. /  Muži Elite 0:42:02.0 - 5 Lap(s) 06:28.0 [54] 54 13:23.1 [55] 55 07:10.4 [59] 56 14:13.4 [56] 55 06:56.0 [53] 55 14:25.5 [53] 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 54 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 27. /  Muži U23 0:42:04.8 - 5 Lap(s) 06:26.0 [53] 53 13:18.3 [54] 54 06:50.7 [54] 54 14:08.7 [55] 54 07:02.5 [55] 53 14:37.8 [55] 54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 53 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 28. /  Muži Elite 0:42:07.0 - 5 Lap(s) 06:29.7 [56] 56 13:36.1 [56] 56 06:55.1 [56] 55 14:19.9 [57] 56 06:50.2 [52] 56 14:11.0 [52] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 52 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team 28. /  Muži U23 0:42:09.0 - 5 Lap(s) 06:20.2 [49] 49 13:11.8 [52] 52 06:36.4 [52] 53 14:00.3 [54] 53 07:17.5 [57] 54 14:56.7 [56] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 61 athlete detail JEŽEK Ondřej CZE 1989 Superior Velsbike Team 29. /  Muži Elite 0:42:44.1 - 5 Lap(s) 06:33.7 [59] 59 13:52.1 [58] 58 07:07.4 [57] 57 14:26.4 [58] 57 07:11.2 [56] 57 14:25.6 [54] 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
58 45 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 29. /  Muži U23 0:43:39.5 - 5 Lap(s) 07:37.0 [62] 62 15:47.8 [62] 62 06:54.6 [55] 61 13:49.3 [53] 59 06:56.0 [54] 59 14:02.3 [51] 58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
59 63 athlete detail GUTSCHE Levin GER 1999 Gute Laune Sport e.V. 30. /  Muži U23 0:43:54.5 - 5 Lap(s) 06:33.2 [58] 58 13:50.6 [57] 57 07:09.4 [58] 58 14:46.3 [59] 58 07:25.5 [58] 58 15:17.5 [57] 59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
60 60 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 31. /  Muži U23 0:32:05.5 - 6 Lap(s) 06:28.0 [54] 54 13:55.1 [59] 59 07:42.6 [61] 59 18:10.4 [62] 60 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
61 56 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Pavel CZE 1991 Cycli.cz Team 30. /  Muži Elite 0:32:07.3 - 6 Lap(s) 06:39.0 [60] 60 14:19.8 [60] 60 07:38.4 [60] 60 17:47.5 [61] 61 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
62 69 athlete detail DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amos BRA 1998 --- 32. /  Muži U23 0:32:10.6 - 6 Lap(s) 06:43.7 [61] 61 15:06.1 [61] 61 07:43.1 [62] 62 17:04.5 [60] 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 05:45.0 [-] --- 11:35.0 [-] --- 17:23.0 [-] --- 23:40.3 [-] --- 29:27.5 [-] --- 35:14.7 [-] --- 40:52.3 [-] --- 47:00.4 [-] --- 53:15.0 [-] --- 1:00:41.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 05:38.7 [-] --- 11:50.3 [-] --- 17:53.0 [-] --- 24:24.0 [-] --- 30:36.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail BREGENZER Alex GER 1998 Eighty Aid Racing Team . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 05:06.2 [-] --- 10:59.3 [-] --- 17:01.2 [-] --- 23:21.0 [-] --- 29:26.0 [-] --- 35:46.2 [-] --- 42:04.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail SVÍZELA Tomáš CZE 2000 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.