IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap #
1 601 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Kadeti 0:44:36.7 0:00:00.0 05:49.3 [10] 10 11:02.2 [5] 5 05:58.4 [4] 4 11:05.9 [2] 2 05:50.2 [1] 2 11:11.4 [1] 2 06:04.3 [6] 2 11:17.1 [1] 1
2 621 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  Kadeti 0:44:44.7 0:00:08.0 05:35.3 [2] 2 11:01.2 [3] 3 05:36.6 [1] 1 10:48.1 [1] 1 06:04.4 [3] 1 11:30.0 [3] 1 06:03.4 [4] 1 11:25.2 [3] 2
3 603 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Kadeti 0:45:11.7 0:00:35.0 05:41.3 [5] 5 11:01.7 [4] 4 05:59.6 [6] 5 11:13.9 [3] 3 05:58.9 [2] 3 11:24.9 [2] 3 05:59.8 [3] 3 11:31.1 [5] 3
4 687 athlete detail TAKACS Zsombor HUN 2006 Superior Racing Team 4. /  Kadeti 0:45:20.5 0:00:43.8 05:47.8 [8] 8 11:06.4 [9] 9 05:52.3 [2] 2 11:16.9 [4] 6 06:10.9 [9] 4 11:38.6 [5] 4 05:57.0 [1] 4 11:18.4 [2] 4
5 607 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 5. /  Kadeti 0:45:36.5 0:00:59.8 05:48.3 [9] 9 11:07.8 [10] 10 06:04.0 [9] 10 11:19.1 [5] 7 06:08.5 [6] 5 11:35.4 [4] 5 05:58.4 [2] 5 11:34.0 [6] 5
6 605 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Kadeti 0:45:50.0 0:01:13.3 05:35.8 [3] 3 11:00.4 [1] 1 06:01.3 [8] 6 11:19.6 [6] 4 06:16.4 [14] 6 11:42.9 [7] 6 06:10.0 [7] 6 11:46.9 [10] 6
7 604 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 7. /  Kadeti 0:45:59.4 0:01:22.7 05:42.0 [6] 6 11:05.9 [8] 8 05:57.1 [3] 7 11:23.1 [8] 8 06:09.7 [8] 8 11:50.4 [10] 8 06:03.8 [5] 7 11:39.8 [7] 7
8 614 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 8. /  Kadeti 0:46:13.5 0:01:36.8 05:47.6 [7] 7 11:05.7 [7] 7 06:11.6 [15] 11 11:37.9 [10] 10 06:06.4 [4] 9 11:40.9 [6] 9 06:14.3 [12] 8 11:48.9 [11] 8
9 608 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CANYON NORTHWAVE MTB TEAM 9. /  Kadeti 0:46:21.1 0:01:44.4 05:51.0 [11] 11 11:09.8 [11] 11 05:59.5 [5] 8 11:30.1 [9] 9 06:12.5 [10] 10 11:50.2 [9] 10 06:11.5 [10] 9 11:50.8 [12] 9
10 689 athlete detail FRIEDEL David CZE 2006 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 10. /  Kadeti 0:46:27.0 0:01:50.2 05:39.0 [4] 4 11:03.4 [6] 6 06:06.6 [10] 9 11:59.9 [16] 12 06:15.4 [13] 13 11:53.4 [11] 11 06:14.1 [11] 12 11:30.1 [4] 10
11 602 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 11. /  Kadeti 0:46:34.7 0:01:58.0 05:33.3 [1] 1 11:00.7 [2] 2 05:59.6 [7] 3 11:22.5 [7] 5 06:14.3 [12] 7 11:55.7 [14] 7 06:30.3 [18] 10 12:15.6 [18] 11
12 606 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 12. /  Kadeti 0:46:38.0 0:02:01.3 05:55.8 [13] 13 11:19.2 [12] 12 06:07.3 [11] 12 11:44.1 [12] 11 06:06.7 [5] 11 11:53.6 [12] 12 06:11.3 [9] 11 11:40.9 [9] 12
13 612 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 13. /  Kadeti 0:46:38.5 0:02:01.8 06:00.3 [17] 17 11:23.2 [13] 13 06:07.3 [11] 13 11:40.6 [11] 13 06:13.7 [11] 12 11:53.6 [13] 13 06:16.8 [13] 13 11:40.9 [8] 13
14 613 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 14. /  Kadeti 0:47:24.0 0:02:47.2 06:08.3 [23] 23 11:40.5 [21] 21 06:20.3 [18] 20 12:05.9 [17] 19 06:08.7 [7] 16 11:46.4 [8] 14 06:17.3 [14] 14 11:51.1 [13] 14
15 624 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 15. /  Kadeti 0:47:29.7 0:02:53.0 06:07.3 [22] 22 11:37.2 [20] 20 06:09.6 [14] 15 11:51.0 [14] 15 06:26.0 [16] 15 12:05.2 [15] 16 06:25.8 [16] 16 11:56.1 [15] 15
16 610 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 16. /  Kadeti 0:47:46.0 0:03:09.3 05:56.0 [14] 14 11:23.4 [14] 14 06:09.3 [13] 14 11:46.1 [13] 14 06:36.9 [20] 14 12:23.9 [18] 15 06:20.8 [15] 15 12:12.5 [17] 16
17 618 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 17. /  Kadeti 0:48:00.5 0:03:23.7 06:05.8 [21] 21 11:35.7 [17] 17 06:21.6 [20] 19 12:07.6 [20] 16 06:39.0 [24] 19 12:24.2 [19] 18 06:10.0 [8] 17 11:52.9 [14] 17
18 632 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub CZE 2006 Author team Stupno 18. /  Kadeti 0:48:26.5 0:03:49.7 06:02.8 [18] 18 11:36.4 [19] 19 06:20.4 [19] 18 12:07.5 [19] 18 06:36.1 [18] 17 12:23.4 [17] 17 06:37.4 [23] 18 12:19.0 [19] 18
19 615 athlete detail JAŚKIEWICZ Leszek POL 2005 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 19. /  Kadeti 0:48:32.2 0:03:55.5 06:34.3 [37] 37 12:07.7 [30] 30 06:15.8 [16] 23 11:59.4 [15] 21 06:25.5 [15] 20 12:14.6 [16] 20 06:29.8 [17] 20 12:10.4 [16] 19
20 611 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadeti 0:48:52.7 0:04:16.0 06:03.0 [19] 19 11:36.2 [18] 18 06:19.8 [17] 17 12:07.4 [18] 17 06:36.7 [19] 18 12:28.9 [20] 19 06:35.3 [20] 19 12:40.1 [27] 20
21 646 athlete detail SVOBODNÍK Nikola CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 21. /  Kadeti 0:49:14.7 0:04:38.0 06:14.8 [25] 25 11:55.4 [24] 24 06:30.6 [25] 24 12:20.6 [24] 22 06:37.7 [21] 23 12:34.9 [23] 21 06:31.1 [19] 21 12:23.6 [23] 21
22 617 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 22. /  Kadeti 0:49:34.0 0:04:57.2 06:05.3 [20] 20 11:55.2 [23] 23 06:25.1 [22] 22 12:20.9 [25] 22 06:38.0 [23] 24 12:35.9 [24] 23 06:42.8 [27] 22 12:41.9 [31] 22
23 609 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 23. /  Kadeti 0:49:40.7 0:05:04.0 05:59.0 [16] 16 11:58.4 [26] 26 06:45.1 [37] 27 12:40.6 [32] 25 06:41.7 [28] 26 12:41.4 [26] 25 06:36.3 [21] 25 12:20.1 [21] 23
24 620 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 24. /  Kadeti 0:49:43.7 0:05:07.0 05:56.6 [15] 15 11:34.7 [16] 16 06:43.1 [36] 21 12:41.9 [35] 24 06:34.7 [17] 22 12:34.6 [22] 22 07:02.3 [46] 23 12:52.4 [39] 24
25 626 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 25. /  Kadeti 0:49:45.9 0:05:09.1 06:40.8 [42] 42 12:34.9 [41] 41 06:24.1 [21] 33 12:18.4 [21] 33 06:37.7 [21] 29 12:33.0 [21] 28 06:36.4 [22] 26 12:19.4 [20] 25
26 619 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 26. /  Kadeti 0:50:05.7 0:05:29.0 05:53.8 [12] 12 11:28.1 [15] 15 06:26.0 [23] 16 12:18.7 [22] 20 06:54.2 [41] 21 13:06.3 [41] 24 07:02.9 [48] 24 13:12.5 [53] 26
27 666 athlete detail VOSTAL Vilém CZE 2005 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 27. /  Kadeti 0:50:07.0 0:05:30.2 06:31.6 [34] 34 12:04.9 [28] 28 06:47.1 [40] 29 12:43.0 [37] 30 06:41.6 [27] 28 12:38.0 [25] 27 06:46.3 [30] 27 12:40.9 [29] 27
28 661 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:50:08.4 0:05:31.6 06:35.8 [38] 38 12:18.7 [34] 34 06:40.4 [30] 33 12:34.1 [28] 32 06:59.5 [46] 35 12:51.9 [33] 32 06:42.6 [26] 31 12:23.5 [22] 28
29 640 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 29. /  Kadeti 0:50:09.3 0:05:32.6 06:38.8 [40] 40 12:31.9 [35] 35 06:34.1 [27] 36 12:27.0 [26] 35 06:49.3 [35] 33 12:46.5 [30] 33 06:42.3 [25] 32 12:23.7 [24] 29
30 642 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 30. /  Kadeti 0:50:22.2 0:05:45.5 06:18.1 [27] 27 11:58.4 [25] 25 06:43.1 [35] 26 12:40.9 [34] 26 06:41.2 [26] 25 12:41.6 [27] 26 06:56.6 [41] 28 13:01.1 [48] 30
31 628 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 31. /  Kadeti 0:50:24.5 0:05:47.7 06:17.8 [26] 26 12:08.9 [31] 31 06:46.6 [39] 31 12:44.4 [39] 33 06:47.2 [33] 31 12:45.4 [29] 30 06:48.1 [33] 29 12:45.6 [34] 31
32 616 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 32. /  Kadeti 0:50:25.2 0:05:48.5 06:18.5 [28] 28 11:58.7 [27] 27 06:45.4 [38] 28 12:42.4 [36] 28 06:51.7 [39] 30 12:52.6 [34] 29 06:53.1 [37] 29 12:51.4 [38] 32
33 681 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie cyklistických sportů 33. /  Kadeti 0:50:49.7 0:06:13.0 07:00.1 [52] 52 12:56.7 [50] 50 06:27.9 [24] 40 12:19.4 [23] 37 06:44.5 [29] 36 12:48.1 [31] 34 06:46.8 [31] 33 12:45.4 [33] 33
34 634 athlete detail MOROŇ Daniel CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 34. /  Kadeti 0:50:52.5 0:06:15.7 06:51.8 [46] 46 12:34.2 [40] 40 06:40.9 [32] 37 12:38.5 [31] 36 06:50.3 [37] 37 12:56.4 [36] 35 06:53.4 [38] 36 12:43.2 [32] 34
35 667 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 35. /  Kadeti 0:50:55.9 0:06:19.2 06:39.1 [41] 41 12:32.2 [36] 36 06:31.6 [26] 35 12:48.1 [40] 38 06:44.7 [30] 38 12:48.9 [32] 36 06:47.8 [32] 34 12:46.6 [35] 35
36 622 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 36. /  Kadeti 0:51:05.4 0:06:28.7 06:27.0 [31] 31 12:14.7 [33] 33 06:40.6 [31] 30 12:30.0 [27] 29 07:04.6 [51] 34 12:54.2 [35] 31 07:20.8 [65] 35 13:26.4 [63] 36
37 652 athlete detail ZOUHAR Tadeáš CZE 2005 ACT leraK Blansko 37. /  Kadeti 0:51:18.7 0:06:42.0 07:21.8 [63] 63 13:08.7 [57] 57 06:48.9 [42] 53 12:48.1 [41] 45 06:41.2 [25] 40 12:43.4 [28] 38 06:44.3 [29] 38 12:38.4 [26] 37
38 641 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 38. /  Kadeti 0:51:25.4 0:06:48.7 06:32.6 [35] 35 12:42.7 [44] 44 06:40.4 [29] 39 12:44.1 [38] 40 06:45.5 [31] 39 13:04.6 [40] 37 06:51.5 [35] 37 12:53.9 [42] 38
39 686 athlete detail IVÁN Borisz HUN 2006 Superior Racing Team 39. /  Kadeti 0:51:42.6 0:07:05.8 07:22.3 [64] 64 13:22.7 [59] 59 06:41.9 [34] 57 12:40.6 [33] 52 06:47.7 [34] 42 12:58.9 [37] 42 06:43.8 [28] 39 12:40.2 [28] 39
40 650 athlete detail LESAGE Marek CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 40. /  Kadeti 0:51:49.9 0:07:13.2 06:57.3 [51] 51 12:56.9 [51] 51 06:50.6 [44] 46 12:59.4 [45] 44 06:54.7 [42] 42 13:04.4 [39] 40 07:01.3 [44] 41 12:49.1 [37] 40
41 629 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Kadeti 0:51:50.9 0:07:14.2 06:35.8 [38] 38 12:32.2 [36] 36 07:05.9 [57] 44 13:22.5 [58] 43 06:51.1 [38] 41 13:07.2 [42] 41 06:54.1 [39] 40 12:48.9 [36] 41
42 649 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 42. /  Kadeti 0:51:52.7 0:07:16.0 07:09.3 [58] 58 12:58.9 [55] 55 06:54.6 [45] 49 13:01.1 [47] 49 06:58.7 [45] 46 13:11.4 [44] 44 07:02.8 [47] 45 12:41.1 [30] 42
43 655 athlete detail HABR Jakub CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 43. /  Kadeti 0:51:56.1 0:07:19.4 06:55.5 [49] 49 12:56.4 [49] 49 07:01.1 [52] 54 13:09.4 [52] 54 07:15.0 [56] 52 13:21.6 [49] 48 06:41.1 [24] 43 12:28.5 [25] 43
44 657 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 44. /  Kadeti 0:51:59.2 0:07:22.5 06:56.8 [50] 50 12:58.8 [54] 54 06:58.7 [49] 55 13:01.0 [46] 47 06:52.7 [40] 44 13:00.6 [38] 39 07:01.8 [45] 42 12:58.6 [45] 44
45 625 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 45. /  Kadeti 0:52:14.7 0:07:38.0 06:31.1 [33] 33 12:35.1 [42] 42 07:02.2 [54] 43 12:59.1 [44] 41 07:19.3 [61] 45 13:45.6 [60] 45 06:54.2 [40] 44 12:54.7 [44] 45
46 638 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej CZE 2006 Superior riders 46. /  Kadeti 0:52:21.2 0:07:44.5 06:42.8 [43] 43 12:42.2 [43] 43 07:05.9 [58] 47 13:20.0 [56] 51 07:20.8 [63] 54 13:26.1 [50] 50 06:50.2 [34] 46 12:52.7 [40] 46
47 644 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 47. /  Kadeti 0:52:30.9 0:07:54.2 07:01.3 [54] 54 12:55.9 [48] 48 06:58.9 [50] 51 12:58.4 [43] 42 07:09.5 [54] 48 13:34.9 [55] 52 07:15.8 [63] 53 13:01.6 [49] 47
48 627 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 48. /  Kadeti 0:52:32.7 0:07:56.0 06:50.1 [44] 44 12:55.4 [46] 46 06:50.4 [43] 45 13:01.4 [48] 45 07:09.0 [53] 49 13:28.9 [53] 47 07:00.6 [43] 47 13:06.9 [51] 48
49 633 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 49. /  Kadeti 0:52:32.9 0:07:56.2 06:52.8 [47] 47 12:57.4 [52] 52 06:58.9 [51] 52 13:08.9 [51] 55 07:01.7 [48] 50 13:19.3 [47] 46 07:10.2 [58] 48 13:07.2 [52] 49
50 643 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ROUVY Specialized 50. /  Kadeti 0:52:34.4 0:07:57.7 07:00.1 [52] 52 12:58.2 [53] 53 07:01.6 [53] 56 13:08.6 [50] 56 07:16.2 [57] 55 13:32.9 [54] 54 07:04.6 [49] 50 12:54.6 [43] 50
51 630 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 51. /  Kadeti 0:52:34.9 0:07:58.1 06:54.5 [48] 48 12:55.2 [45] 45 06:55.1 [46] 48 13:05.3 [49] 50 07:12.6 [55] 51 13:27.5 [51] 49 07:11.6 [59] 49 13:06.8 [50] 51
52 636 athlete detail MAYER Jakub CZE 2005 KC Slavia Praha 52. /  Kadeti 0:52:39.9 0:08:03.1 06:29.0 [32] 32 12:33.7 [39] 39 07:03.1 [56] 42 13:26.3 [60] 48 07:20.8 [62] 52 13:39.5 [59] 53 07:05.1 [50] 51 13:00.3 [47] 52
53 672 athlete detail MARTINÁSEK Matěj CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 53. /  Kadeti 0:52:57.2 0:08:20.5 07:29.6 [72] 72 13:30.8 [66] 66 07:03.0 [55] 60 13:13.5 [54] 59 06:57.5 [43] 57 13:13.1 [45] 56 06:59.8 [42] 54 12:59.6 [46] 53
54 648 athlete detail HABR Christien CZE 2006 ČED Bike Team 54. /  Kadeti 0:52:58.9 0:08:22.2 06:33.5 [36] 36 12:32.2 [36] 36 06:47.8 [41] 38 12:54.1 [42] 39 07:35.7 [73] 47 14:02.6 [67] 51 07:15.8 [63] 52 13:29.9 [66] 54
55 675 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 Superior riders 55. /  Kadeti 0:53:00.1 0:08:23.4 07:24.6 [68] 68 13:22.9 [60] 60 07:12.6 [64] 61 13:35.6 [67] 63 06:49.7 [36] 59 13:08.0 [43] 59 06:52.4 [36] 55 12:53.4 [41] 55
56 623 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 56. /  Kadeti 0:53:00.4 0:08:23.7 06:25.3 [30] 30 12:14.4 [32] 32 06:41.4 [33] 32 12:34.9 [29] 31 06:58.2 [44] 32 14:58.3 [78] 55 07:25.2 [67] 56 13:12.7 [54] 56
57 684 athlete detail HURDA Vojtěch CZE 2005 kola-bbm.cz 57. /  Kadeti 0:53:41.1 0:09:04.4 07:06.1 [56] 56 13:17.6 [58] 58 07:18.0 [72] 61 13:40.6 [69] 62 07:02.8 [50] 62 13:20.4 [48] 60 07:09.9 [57] 57 13:22.4 [59] 57
58 660 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Richard CZE 2006 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 58. /  Kadeti 0:53:41.2 0:09:04.5 07:31.6 [73] 73 13:36.4 [72] 72 07:12.4 [63] 70 13:24.9 [59] 66 07:02.2 [49] 63 13:17.6 [46] 61 07:15.3 [61] 60 13:22.1 [58] 58
59 647 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ROUVY Specialized 59. /  Kadeti 0:53:45.9 0:09:09.2 07:03.1 [55] 55 13:08.6 [56] 56 06:57.7 [47] 58 13:18.0 [55] 58 07:16.7 [58] 58 13:38.8 [58] 58 07:25.9 [68] 59 13:40.5 [67] 59
60 645 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 60. /  Kadeti 0:53:48.2 0:09:11.5 06:51.0 [45] 45 12:55.6 [47] 47 06:58.5 [48] 50 13:10.0 [53] 53 07:26.0 [67] 56 13:52.1 [63] 57 07:33.1 [70] 58 13:50.4 [70] 60
61 664 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 61. /  Kadeti 0:53:57.2 0:09:20.5 07:17.8 [61] 61 13:27.9 [62] 62 07:07.9 [60] 63 13:30.1 [63] 61 06:59.7 [47] 61 13:36.4 [57] 62 07:06.3 [52] 61 13:22.6 [60] 61
62 651 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 62. /  Kadeti 0:54:01.7 0:09:25.0 07:37.8 [76] 76 13:38.7 [73] 73 07:09.1 [62] 68 13:21.3 [57] 64 07:07.6 [52] 64 13:35.2 [56] 63 07:09.1 [55] 62 13:26.4 [62] 62
63 635 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 63. /  Kadeti 0:54:21.4 0:09:44.7 06:18.5 [28] 28 12:05.2 [29] 29 06:36.1 [28] 25 12:35.6 [30] 27 06:45.7 [32] 27 14:28.9 [75] 43 08:51.8 [78] 63 15:11.6 [78] 63
64 656 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 64. /  Kadeti 0:54:23.6 0:09:46.9 07:33.6 [75] 75 13:45.2 [75] 75 07:14.6 [66] 73 13:29.4 [62] 69 07:21.0 [64] 67 13:53.4 [64] 66 07:08.6 [54] 65 13:15.5 [56] 64
65 654 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 65. /  Kadeti 0:54:24.4 0:09:47.7 07:24.0 [66] 66 13:56.6 [77] 77 07:21.2 [73] 77 13:45.5 [70] 75 07:16.7 [59] 74 13:27.6 [52] 70 07:08.3 [53] 66 13:14.6 [55] 65
66 659 athlete detail MANA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 66. /  Kadeti 0:54:25.2 0:09:48.5 07:27.3 [71] 71 13:31.1 [67] 67 07:14.7 [67] 67 13:32.7 [64] 67 07:32.0 [70] 68 14:04.6 [68] 67 07:13.3 [60] 68 13:16.6 [57] 66
67 678 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 67. /  Kadeti 0:54:39.2 0:10:02.5 07:38.3 [77] 77 13:35.2 [70] 70 07:17.4 [71] 71 13:46.5 [71] 73 07:18.8 [60] 70 13:47.5 [61] 69 07:09.8 [56] 67 13:29.9 [65] 67
68 639 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 ČED Bike Team 68. /  Kadeti 0:54:45.7 0:10:09.0 06:10.1 [24] 24 11:54.9 [22] 22 07:33.6 [76] 41 14:23.6 [76] 57 07:31.2 [69] 60 14:22.9 [72] 64 07:26.3 [69] 64 14:04.1 [75] 68
69 674 athlete detail JANSA Mikuláš CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 69. /  Kadeti 0:54:50.9 0:10:14.2 07:24.3 [67] 67 13:28.7 [63] 63 07:26.7 [74] 72 14:02.9 [74] 74 07:23.0 [65] 73 13:50.1 [62] 74 07:15.6 [62] 69 13:29.1 [64] 69
70 682 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 70. /  Kadeti 0:54:54.9 0:10:18.2 07:17.5 [60] 60 13:23.4 [61] 61 07:08.1 [61] 59 13:34.4 [65] 60 07:36.7 [74] 66 14:09.9 [71] 65 07:37.1 [73] 70 13:47.1 [68] 70
71 662 athlete detail SOMMR Ondřej CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 71. /  Kadeti 0:54:57.6 0:10:20.8 07:26.1 [69] 69 13:31.7 [68] 68 07:06.6 [59] 64 13:29.1 [61] 65 07:33.2 [72] 65 14:08.1 [70] 68 07:36.3 [72] 71 13:48.5 [69] 71
72 676 athlete detail ANDRÝSEK Jan CZE 2006 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 72. /  Kadeti 0:55:16.4 0:10:39.7 07:06.5 [57] 57 13:29.2 [64] 64 07:14.6 [65] 65 13:51.0 [73] 72 07:32.3 [71] 72 13:58.9 [65] 72 07:33.2 [71] 72 13:57.2 [71] 72
73 658 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 Profi Sport Cheb 73. /  Kadeti 0:55:19.9 0:10:43.2 07:33.3 [74] 74 13:45.4 [76] 76 07:16.6 [70] 74 13:34.6 [66] 71 07:24.5 [66] 71 14:00.4 [66] 73 07:51.3 [76] 74 13:59.3 [72] 73
74 665 athlete detail BRUMLÍK Marek CZE 2006 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 74. /  Kadeti 0:55:20.3 0:10:43.6 07:26.3 [70] 70 13:33.4 [69] 69 07:14.9 [68] 69 13:36.0 [68] 68 07:28.3 [68] 69 14:05.4 [69] 71 07:40.7 [75] 73 14:05.4 [76] 74
75 670 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 75. /  Kadeti 0:55:48.6 0:11:11.9 07:11.5 [59] 59 13:30.7 [65] 65 07:15.1 [69] 66 13:47.4 [72] 70 07:40.7 [76] 74 14:26.8 [73] 75 07:37.9 [74] 75 14:03.6 [74] 75
76 663 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 76. /  Kadeti 0:56:07.2 0:11:30.4 07:20.0 [62] 62 13:35.3 [71] 71 07:37.2 [77] 76 14:34.7 [77] 77 07:48.2 [77] 77 14:31.9 [76] 77 07:06.1 [51] 77 13:25.1 [61] 76
77 671 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 77. /  Kadeti 0:56:17.1 0:11:40.4 07:22.3 [64] 64 13:38.9 [74] 74 07:32.6 [75] 75 14:08.4 [75] 76 07:39.0 [75] 76 14:27.4 [74] 76 07:22.8 [66] 76 14:02.3 [73] 77
78 669 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 LAWI junior team 78. /  Kadeti 0:58:38.7 0:14:01.9 07:40.0 [78] 78 14:14.1 [78] 78 07:42.5 [78] 78 14:40.0 [78] 78 07:53.5 [78] 78 14:53.5 [77] 78 08:04.7 [77] 78 14:51.0 [77] 78
79 679 athlete detail ŽÁK Jakub CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 79. /  Kadeti 0:50:11.0 - 1 Lap(s) 08:06.3 [79] 79 15:21.2 [79] 79 09:08.9 [79] 79 17:13.3 [79] 79 09:09.9 [80] 79 17:36.5 [80] 79 --- --- --- ---
80 677 athlete detail PAVLAS Sebastian CZE 2005 Elitavers - Sportovní akademie Jihlava 80. /  Kadeti 0:58:38.7 - 1 Lap(s) 09:54.0 [80] 80 23:15.4 [80] 80 11:34.7 [80] 80 18:59.8 [80] 80 08:44.8 [79] 80 16:23.4 [79] 80 --- --- --- ---
--- 637 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Cycling Academy Tábor . /  Kadeti DNF --- 06:38.8 [-] --- 12:36.7 [-] --- 19:36.6 [-] --- 27:47.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 653 athlete detail HRUZÍK Matěj CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:33.8 [-] --- 13:42.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 673 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:48.3 [-] --- 14:25.4 [-] --- 22:20.1 [-] --- 29:22.1 [-] --- 37:31.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 680 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI junior team . /  Kadeti DNF --- 08:06.0 [-] --- 16:26.8 [-] --- 25:11.3 [-] --- 38:25.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 688 athlete detail PAVELKA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 07:49.0 [-] --- 14:42.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.