IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
1 206 athlete detail SCHEHL Paul GER 2004 BIKE Junior Team powered by Bulls 1. /  Junioři 1:09:03.9 0:00:00.0 05:16.3 [3] 3 11:02.0 [1] 1 05:32.0 [2] 1 11:30.4 [2] 1 0:05:32.1 [2] 2 11:29.1 [2] 2 05:34.7 [1] 1 11:35.9 [1] 1 05:45.0 [2] 2 11:45.9 [1] 1 05:43.6 [2] 1 11:40.4 [1] 1
2 202 athlete detail EDER Fabian GER 2003 German Technology Racing Team 2. /  Junioři 1:09:07.7 0:00:03.7 05:16.3 [3] 3 11:03.5 [3] 3 05:31.8 [1] 2 11:29.2 [1] 2 0:05:30.6 [1] 1 11:28.6 [1] 1 05:36.2 [2] 2 11:36.1 [2] 1 05:42.5 [1] 1 11:47.1 [2] 2 05:50.1 [4] 2 11:42.9 [3] 2
3 201 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 3. /  Junioři 1:10:33.2 0:01:29.2 05:15.3 [2] 2 11:03.3 [2] 2 05:34.3 [3] 3 11:35.4 [3] 3 0:05:47.3 [6] 3 11:56.8 [4] 3 05:55.2 [7] 3 12:07.7 [5] 3 05:52.6 [3] 3 11:58.9 [3] 3 05:49.4 [3] 3 11:50.9 [4] 3
4 216 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 4. /  Junioři 1:11:12.4 0:02:08.4 05:22.6 [6] 6 11:16.5 [5] 5 05:48.0 [7] 5 11:50.6 [4] 4 0:05:49.9 [8] 5 11:57.4 [5] 5 05:47.0 [3] 4 11:50.6 [3] 4 05:56.1 [5] 4 12:06.6 [4] 4 05:53.7 [5] 4 12:10.4 [8] 4
5 204 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 5. /  Junioři 1:11:38.9 0:02:34.9 05:13.8 [1] 1 11:08.0 [4] 4 05:54.3 [15] 4 11:59.6 [8] 5 0:05:46.6 [4] 4 11:56.6 [3] 4 05:47.7 [4] 5 12:08.1 [6] 5 06:08.3 [10] 5 12:29.9 [11] 5 05:56.6 [6] 5 11:56.4 [5] 5
6 220 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 6. /  Junioři 1:11:39.2 0:02:35.2 05:38.1 [16] 16 11:40.5 [14] 14 05:41.5 [4] 8 12:02.6 [9] 9 0:05:45.4 [3] 9 11:58.4 [6] 8 05:58.2 [9] 8 12:07.4 [4] 8 05:55.8 [4] 7 12:07.4 [5] 7 05:43.4 [1] 6 11:42.6 [2] 6
7 209 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven Mercedes Mitas 7. /  Junioři 1:12:16.2 0:03:12.2 05:24.6 [7] 7 11:16.8 [6] 6 05:50.3 [9] 6 11:51.4 [5] 6 0:05:53.9 [10] 6 12:13.9 [10] 6 06:02.5 [12] 6 12:21.1 [13] 6 06:02.9 [7] 8 12:12.9 [6] 6 05:57.1 [7] 7 12:19.9 [9] 7
8 205 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 8. /  Junioři 1:12:41.4 0:03:37.4 05:30.6 [12] 12 11:39.5 [11] 11 05:50.3 [10] 11 11:51.4 [6] 7 0:05:48.4 [7] 7 12:00.6 [7] 7 06:03.0 [13] 7 12:11.8 [7] 7 06:00.6 [6] 6 12:23.7 [9] 8 06:08.7 [12] 8 12:34.1 [13] 8
9 222 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 9. /  Junioři 1:12:57.2 0:03:53.2 05:45.6 [23] 23 11:48.8 [20] 20 05:50.8 [11] 14 12:03.6 [11] 13 0:06:01.6 [12] 12 12:21.9 [13] 11 05:57.5 [8] 13 12:17.1 [10] 12 06:08.6 [11] 12 12:17.1 [8] 12 06:08.4 [11] 12 12:08.4 [7] 9
10 219 athlete detail HAVERDINGS David NED 2004 ZZPR Orangebabies Cyclingteam 10. /  Junioři 1:13:11.2 0:04:07.2 05:33.1 [14] 14 11:45.5 [18] 18 05:55.0 [16] 15 12:05.1 [12] 12 0:06:05.2 [14] 14 12:23.9 [14] 13 05:52.2 [6] 12 12:16.6 [8] 11 06:05.6 [9] 11 12:16.6 [7] 11 06:08.2 [10] 10 12:23.1 [10] 10
11 203 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 11. /  Junioři 1:13:19.4 0:04:15.4 05:29.3 [10] 10 11:39.7 [12] 12 05:48.6 [8] 10 12:03.4 [10] 9 0:05:46.9 [5] 10 12:05.1 [8] 10 06:00.2 [11] 10 12:22.6 [14] 10 06:04.8 [8] 9 12:29.9 [10] 9 06:12.9 [14] 9 12:38.4 [17] 11
12 213 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 12. /  Junioři 1:13:41.4 0:04:37.4 05:30.6 [11] 11 11:34.7 [7] 7 05:46.3 [6] 7 11:56.4 [7] 8 0:05:51.9 [9] 8 12:10.6 [9] 9 05:59.2 [10] 9 12:19.9 [12] 9 06:17.1 [14] 10 12:39.9 [14] 10 06:14.7 [16] 11 12:59.6 [23] 12
13 224 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 13. /  Junioři 1:14:18.6 0:05:14.7 05:43.1 [21] 21 11:49.2 [21] 21 05:54.0 [14] 17 12:06.4 [13] 16 0:06:00.1 [11] 13 12:18.6 [11] 11 05:52.0 [5] 11 12:17.4 [11] 13 06:12.8 [12] 13 12:54.9 [18] 13 06:23.2 [23] 13 12:51.9 [20] 13
14 218 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 14. /  Junioři 1:14:41.9 0:05:37.9 05:44.8 [22] 22 11:44.8 [17] 17 06:06.8 [21] 19 12:28.9 [21] 20 0:06:24.4 [29] 20 12:43.4 [19] 19 06:12.0 [22] 20 12:31.1 [16] 18 06:20.1 [18] 16 12:38.1 [13] 16 06:13.9 [15] 14 12:35.4 [14] 14
15 210 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Kolofix 15. /  Junioři 1:14:53.6 0:05:49.7 05:25.8 [8] 8 11:37.0 [8] 8 05:56.8 [17] 13 12:13.3 [16] 11 0:06:02.2 [13] 11 12:24.9 [15] 14 06:05.7 [15] 14 12:32.9 [18] 14 06:23.8 [21] 14 13:01.6 [22] 14 06:31.7 [25] 15 13:03.6 [24] 15
16 215 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 16. /  Junioři 1:14:58.1 0:05:54.2 05:43.1 [20] 20 11:44.5 [16] 16 06:25.5 [40] 23 13:05.1 [36] 24 0:06:20.1 [23] 24 12:55.1 [26] 24 06:06.6 [16] 24 12:30.7 [15] 24 06:15.6 [13] 21 12:41.1 [15] 21 06:03.4 [9] 19 12:01.4 [6] 16
17 229 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 17. /  Junioři 1:14:59.6 0:05:55.7 05:39.1 [17] 17 11:44.3 [15] 15 05:59.5 [18] 18 12:11.1 [15] 15 0:06:05.4 [15] 15 12:36.4 [16] 16 06:07.7 [17] 15 12:34.9 [21] 16 06:42.1 [39] 17 13:16.6 [31] 17 06:18.7 [18] 16 12:36.1 [15] 17
18 207 athlete detail BRZÓSKA Filip POL 2003 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych 18. /  Junioři 1:15:05.7 0:06:01.7 05:40.8 [19] 19 11:48.5 [19] 19 06:08.0 [24] 21 12:32.6 [23] 21 0:06:08.9 [18] 19 12:40.1 [18] 20 06:09.7 [19] 21 12:33.1 [19] 20 06:20.1 [18] 18 13:00.4 [21] 18 06:21.7 [19] 17 12:30.7 [11] 18
19 271 athlete detail DEL GROSSO Tibor NED 2003 Club Vista Media Hamme 19. /  Junioři 1:15:26.1 0:06:22.1 05:18.6 [5] 5 11:38.7 [9] 9 06:03.1 [19] 16 12:22.9 [18] 17 0:06:11.7 [20] 17 12:44.7 [21] 18 06:21.3 [28] 19 12:57.4 [26] 21 06:30.3 [26] 20 13:05.8 [23] 20 06:12.0 [13] 20 12:36.4 [16] 19
20 231 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 20. /  Junioři 1:15:29.6 0:06:25.7 05:45.6 [23] 23 12:04.8 [25] 25 06:06.8 [22] 24 12:35.9 [25] 23 0:06:07.9 [17] 23 12:43.9 [20] 23 06:10.2 [20] 22 12:47.6 [23] 22 06:20.1 [18] 22 12:45.1 [17] 22 06:00.2 [8] 18 12:32.1 [12] 20
21 226 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Superior riders 21. /  Junioři 1:15:56.4 0:06:52.4 05:32.8 [13] 13 11:39.0 [10] 10 05:52.3 [12] 12 12:16.1 [17] 14 0:06:09.6 [19] 16 12:36.6 [17] 16 06:19.2 [25] 17 12:57.6 [27] 19 06:28.3 [25] 19 13:14.1 [29] 19 06:31.7 [26] 21 13:12.6 [27] 21
22 221 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 22. /  Junioři 1:16:55.9 0:07:51.9 05:56.6 [28] 28 12:22.8 [28] 28 06:05.5 [20] 26 12:29.4 [22] 25 0:06:19.6 [22] 25 12:52.9 [24] 25 06:08.2 [18] 25 12:32.4 [17] 25 06:31.6 [28] 23 13:11.1 [26] 23 06:35.7 [27] 22 13:27.1 [30] 22
23 214 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Junioři 1:17:19.9 0:08:15.9 05:28.8 [9] 9 11:56.0 [23] 23 06:19.5 [34] 25 12:59.1 [33] 26 0:06:30.1 [35] 26 13:09.3 [33] 26 06:32.5 [30] 28 13:10.6 [31] 27 06:26.6 [23] 27 13:11.7 [27] 26 06:21.7 [20] 23 12:52.9 [21] 23
24 235 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 Bike 2000 24. /  Junioři 1:17:25.4 0:08:21.4 06:12.8 [37] 37 12:38.2 [34] 34 06:12.8 [29] 32 12:43.4 [27] 32 0:06:24.9 [30] 31 13:00.7 [30] 30 06:25.0 [29] 30 13:09.4 [30] 31 06:26.1 [22] 29 13:08.6 [25] 28 06:18.0 [17] 25 12:44.9 [18] 24
25 245 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam CZE 2003 Hnízdil Team 25. /  Junioři 1:17:38.6 0:08:34.6 06:10.8 [35] 35 12:30.4 [31] 31 06:16.6 [31] 30 12:46.4 [28] 27 0:06:23.7 [27] 27 12:58.4 [29] 28 06:20.5 [27] 27 13:07.4 [29] 29 06:33.8 [31] 28 13:17.4 [33] 27 06:22.5 [22] 26 12:58.4 [22] 25
26 240 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Junioři 1:17:47.4 0:08:43.4 06:10.3 [34] 34 12:48.9 [36] 36 06:11.6 [27] 34 12:38.2 [26] 33 0:06:22.1 [24] 32 12:56.9 [27] 32 06:18.0 [24] 29 12:51.3 [25] 28 06:19.9 [17] 26 12:55.7 [19] 24 06:37.9 [32] 24 13:36.1 [32] 26
27 228 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Black.ET team 27. /  Junioři 1:17:54.6 0:08:50.6 06:30.3 [50] 50 12:49.2 [38] 38 06:11.6 [26] 35 12:28.6 [20] 30 0:06:23.4 [25] 28 12:51.9 [23] 27 06:20.0 [26] 26 12:44.6 [22] 26 06:35.8 [33] 25 13:52.8 [40] 29 06:28.7 [24] 28 13:07.2 [25] 27
28 217 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 28. /  Junioři 1:18:20.4 0:09:16.4 05:39.1 [18] 18 11:50.3 [22] 22 06:07.7 [23] 22 12:35.6 [24] 22 0:06:18.1 [21] 22 12:49.1 [22] 22 06:35.7 [34] 23 13:00.1 [28] 23 07:04.6 [43] 24 14:11.4 [43] 25 06:42.2 [33] 27 13:53.6 [33] 28
29 244 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 29. /  Junioři 1:18:29.9 0:09:25.9 05:53.6 [27] 27 12:22.0 [26] 26 06:18.0 [33] 28 12:55.1 [31] 28 0:06:26.6 [32] 30 13:06.4 [32] 31 06:34.5 [32] 32 13:16.4 [33] 32 06:32.8 [30] 32 13:17.1 [32] 30 06:36.7 [31] 29 13:32.6 [31] 29
30 223 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 30. /  Junioři 1:18:53.6 0:09:49.6 05:51.3 [26] 26 11:59.2 [24] 24 05:54.0 [13] 20 12:10.6 [14] 19 0:06:07.6 [16] 18 12:21.1 [12] 15 06:10.7 [21] 16 12:33.9 [20] 15 08:58.1 [46] 30 16:57.6 [46] 34 06:22.0 [21] 32 12:50.9 [19] 30
31 233 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 31. /  Junioři 1:18:55.7 0:09:51.7 05:48.6 [25] 25 12:22.5 [27] 27 06:17.0 [32] 27 12:55.8 [32] 31 0:06:51.7 [48] 34 13:42.7 [44] 34 06:47.0 [39] 35 13:26.8 [35] 34 06:30.9 [27] 33 13:16.4 [30] 32 06:36.0 [29] 31 13:11.2 [26] 31
32 212 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 D2mont Merida cycling team 32. /  Junioři 1:18:56.4 0:09:52.4 05:36.6 [15] 15 11:40.2 [13] 13 05:43.0 [5] 9 12:27.9 [19] 18 0:06:34.1 [37] 21 12:53.4 [25] 21 06:04.7 [14] 18 12:16.9 [9] 17 06:19.8 [16] 15 12:38.1 [12] 15 09:43.2 [35] 30 16:59.6 [35] 32
33 248 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 33. /  Junioři 1:19:20.1 0:10:16.1 06:11.6 [36] 36 12:49.5 [39] 39 06:12.8 [28] 38 12:59.6 [34] 35 0:06:28.9 [34] 35 13:20.9 [37] 35 06:34.5 [33] 34 13:19.4 [34] 35 06:32.1 [29] 34 13:28.4 [36] 33 06:36.5 [30] 33 13:22.1 [29] 33
34 269 athlete detail FRAIßL Robin AUT 2003 Union RC Bikerei 34. /  Junioři 1:19:21.6 0:10:17.6 06:23.1 [45] 45 12:36.2 [32] 32 06:25.4 [39] 37 12:51.2 [30] 34 0:06:27.6 [33] 33 13:16.4 [35] 33 06:48.0 [41] 33 13:43.6 [45] 33 06:46.9 [40] 35 13:35.9 [38] 35 06:35.7 [28] 34 13:18.1 [28] 34
35 238 athlete detail VANĚČEK Lukáš CZE 2003 Hnízdil Team 35. /  Junioři 1:21:23.1 0:12:19.1 06:02.6 [30] 30 12:26.8 [29] 29 06:16.0 [30] 29 12:51.1 [29] 29 0:06:23.4 [26] 29 12:57.7 [28] 29 06:34.0 [31] 31 13:15.6 [32] 30 06:38.8 [35] 31 14:06.6 [42] 31 07:19.0 [34] 35 15:45.1 [34] 35
36 227 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 36. /  Junioři 1:06:20.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:20.8 [44] 44 12:37.5 [33] 33 06:11.6 [25] 31 13:24.4 [46] 39 0:06:34.7 [38] 39 13:20.9 [38] 37 06:46.3 [38] 38 13:31.9 [38] 36 06:40.9 [37] 36 13:25.9 [35] 36 --- --- --- ---
37 232 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 37. /  Junioři 1:06:22.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:58.8 [29] 29 12:27.0 [30] 30 06:32.3 [42] 33 13:22.3 [45] 36 0:06:46.5 [45] 38 13:39.5 [43] 39 06:51.0 [44] 39 13:41.4 [42] 38 06:38.9 [36] 37 13:12.4 [28] 37 --- --- --- ---
38 234 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 38. /  Junioři 1:06:34.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:19.6 [63] 63 14:51.7 [62] 62 06:36.1 [47] 61 13:08.9 [37] 58 0:06:25.4 [31] 54 13:04.1 [31] 50 06:17.3 [23] 44 12:47.6 [24] 44 06:17.6 [15] 40 12:42.2 [16] 38 --- --- --- ---
39 236 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 39. /  Junioři 1:06:44.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:11.8 [59] 59 13:37.2 [55] 55 06:34.3 [44] 50 13:10.9 [38] 44 0:06:23.9 [28] 43 13:19.3 [36] 43 07:00.3 [53] 43 13:29.9 [37] 40 06:27.9 [24] 39 13:06.8 [24] 39 --- --- --- ---
40 246 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 40. /  Junioři 1:06:50.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:06.8 [31] 31 12:49.0 [37] 37 06:34.0 [43] 41 13:21.4 [44] 40 0:06:50.1 [47] 40 13:52.1 [50] 41 06:55.5 [49] 41 13:49.6 [47] 43 06:33.9 [32] 43 12:57.8 [20] 40 --- --- --- ---
41 243 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 41. /  Junioři 1:07:04.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:08.6 [32] 32 12:39.0 [35] 35 06:22.6 [36] 36 13:17.9 [42] 37 0:06:36.7 [40] 36 13:24.9 [39] 36 06:46.2 [37] 36 13:57.1 [50] 39 06:58.6 [42] 42 13:45.8 [39] 41 --- --- --- ---
42 247 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 42. /  Junioři 1:07:07.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:16.3 [38] 38 13:08.0 [45] 45 06:36.0 [46] 44 13:17.5 [41] 42 0:06:40.7 [41] 41 13:29.6 [41] 40 06:56.6 [50] 40 13:43.4 [44] 42 06:38.7 [34] 41 13:28.4 [37] 42 --- --- --- ---
43 267 athlete detail HAJDER Benedek HUN 2004 Superior Racing Team 43. /  Junioři 1:07:10.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:16.8 [39] 39 12:56.5 [41] 41 06:21.3 [35] 40 13:02.9 [35] 38 0:06:35.6 [39] 37 13:25.6 [40] 38 06:43.5 [36] 37 13:41.1 [41] 37 06:53.9 [41] 38 14:03.9 [41] 43 --- --- --- ---
44 230 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 44. /  Junioři 1:07:38.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:30.8 [62] 62 14:16.2 [60] 60 06:37.8 [48] 58 13:20.1 [43] 56 0:06:32.7 [36] 51 13:13.2 [34] 45 06:40.2 [35] 46 13:28.0 [36] 45 06:41.8 [38] 45 13:21.0 [34] 44 --- --- --- ---
45 256 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 45. /  Junioři 1:08:13.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:19.3 [42] 42 13:00.2 [44] 44 06:24.8 [38] 42 13:10.9 [38] 41 0:06:55.7 [51] 42 13:51.9 [49] 42 06:55.3 [48] 42 13:35.4 [39] 41 07:08.6 [45] 44 14:34.8 [45] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 249 athlete detail KOŠÍK Pavel CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 46. /  Junioři 1:08:42.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:20.6 [43] 43 13:00.0 [43] 43 06:35.0 [45] 43 13:26.5 [47] 43 0:06:53.7 [49] 44 14:02.2 [51] 44 06:59.5 [52] 45 13:58.4 [53] 46 07:04.9 [44] 46 14:15.4 [44] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 270 athlete detail KRAMMER Jonathan AUT 2004 Union RC Bikerei 47. /  Junioři 0:54:34.5 - 2 Lap(s) 06:29.6 [49] 49 13:08.5 [47] 47 06:40.8 [50] 46 13:39.9 [48] 45 0:06:55.9 [52] 45 14:06.9 [53] 47 06:51.0 [45] 48 13:39.1 [40] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 252 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 48. /  Junioři 0:54:37.1 - 2 Lap(s) 06:17.8 [40] 40 13:08.0 [45] 45 06:55.8 [56] 47 13:56.9 [51] 47 0:06:54.6 [50] 48 13:48.1 [46] 46 06:52.0 [46] 47 13:44.0 [46] 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 242 athlete detail MEIER Lukáš CZE 2004 Ghost Team 49. /  Junioři 0:54:40.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:29.3 [48] 48 13:22.5 [48] 48 06:43.0 [51] 48 13:43.9 [50] 48 0:06:47.9 [46] 46 13:50.1 [47] 49 06:50.5 [43] 49 13:43.4 [43] 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 263 athlete detail JURÁK Ondřej CZE 2004 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV 50. /  Junioři 0:55:04.5 - 2 Lap(s) 06:37.1 [54] 54 13:35.5 [54] 54 06:48.8 [54] 56 13:59.6 [52] 52 0:06:41.2 [42] 52 13:31.9 [42] 51 06:54.5 [47] 50 13:57.4 [51] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 254 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 51. /  Junioři 0:55:06.3 - 2 Lap(s) 06:33.8 [53] 53 13:27.7 [52] 52 06:39.1 [49] 49 13:41.6 [49] 50 0:06:56.7 [53] 50 14:04.6 [52] 53 06:56.8 [51] 52 13:52.2 [48] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 253 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 52. /  Junioři 0:55:12.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:23.3 [46] 46 12:59.7 [42] 42 06:48.8 [53] 45 14:01.6 [54] 46 0:07:00.7 [54] 49 14:12.4 [54] 52 07:07.3 [55] 54 13:58.1 [52] 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 208 athlete detail CSUJA Balint HUN 2003 Superior Racing Team 53. /  Junioři 0:55:14.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:23.6 [61] 61 13:54.8 [59] 59 06:27.5 [41] 53 13:13.8 [40] 49 0:06:45.9 [44] 47 13:47.6 [45] 48 07:13.8 [58] 51 14:17.6 [56] 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 257 athlete detail ŠINDLER Jakub CZE 2003 Superior riders 54. /  Junioři 0:55:47.7 - 2 Lap(s) 06:44.1 [56] 56 13:27.4 [51] 51 06:54.1 [55] 52 14:08.7 [55] 55 0:06:44.4 [43] 53 13:50.9 [48] 54 06:47.8 [40] 53 14:20.6 [57] 54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 241 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 55. /  Junioři 0:55:49.8 - 2 Lap(s) 06:08.8 [33] 33 12:53.2 [40] 40 06:23.3 [37] 39 14:29.3 [60] 51 0:07:36.7 [60] 57 14:34.7 [59] 56 06:49.3 [42] 55 13:52.4 [49] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 261 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Martin CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 56. /  Junioři 0:56:27.3 - 2 Lap(s) 06:32.6 [51] 51 13:35.3 [53] 53 06:48.3 [52] 54 14:00.6 [53] 54 0:07:01.7 [55] 55 14:19.1 [56] 55 07:00.5 [54] 56 14:32.2 [58] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 211 athlete detail SÁNDOR Zalán HUN 2003 Limitless Team XCO Nagykanizsa 57. /  Junioři 0:56:38.8 - 2 Lap(s) 06:52.6 [58] 58 13:52.5 [58] 58 06:56.8 [57] 57 14:24.1 [58] 59 0:07:06.2 [57] 59 14:17.1 [55] 58 07:11.3 [56] 57 14:05.0 [54] 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
58 255 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov 58. /  Junioři 0:56:48.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:28.6 [47] 47 13:23.7 [49] 49 06:56.8 [58] 51 14:11.6 [56] 53 0:07:14.7 [59] 56 14:56.1 [60] 57 07:18.0 [59] 58 14:16.4 [55] 58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
59 259 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 59. /  Junioři 0:57:20.7 - 2 Lap(s) 06:32.8 [52] 52 13:49.0 [56] 56 07:05.3 [60] 59 14:27.9 [59] 60 0:07:04.4 [56] 58 14:29.4 [57] 59 07:13.0 [57] 59 14:34.3 [59] 59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
60 258 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 60. /  Junioři 0:57:39.5 - 2 Lap(s) 06:40.8 [55] 55 13:49.5 [57] 57 07:21.3 [61] 60 14:31.1 [61] 61 0:07:07.5 [58] 61 14:30.7 [58] 60 07:22.8 [60] 60 14:48.1 [60] 60 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
61 250 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 61. /  Junioři 0:43:03.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:18.1 [41] 41 13:24.0 [50] 50 06:59.8 [59] 55 14:20.4 [57] 57 0:07:40.7 [61] 60 15:18.6 [61] 61 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
62 266 athlete detail FOLTIN Jakub CZE 2004 KL sport Most 62. /  Junioři 0:46:33.0 - 3 Lap(s) 06:47.6 [57] 57 14:31.7 [61] 61 07:54.8 [62] 62 15:55.6 [62] 62 0:07:45.2 [62] 62 16:05.5 [62] 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
63 264 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 63. /  Junioři 0:32:12.2 - 4 Lap(s) 07:12.6 [60] 60 15:19.7 [63] 63 08:14.8 [63] 63 16:52.4 [63] 63 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 237 athlete detail BÖHM Marian CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 239 athlete detail FIGEL Max CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:52.8 [-] --- 13:34.0 [-] --- 20:15.1 [-] --- 27:44.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 260 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:27.8 [-] --- 13:14.5 [-] --- 19:57.8 [-] --- 27:08.9 [-] --- 0:34:17.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 262 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:53.1 [-] --- 13:50.0 [-] --- 20:51.3 [-] --- 28:55.3 [-] --- 1:20:06.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 265 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 Author team Stupno . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:45.8 [-] --- 13:48.7 [-] --- 20:50.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 268 athlete detail TATAR Marton HUN 2004 Superior Racing Team . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:42.3 [-] --- 13:38.2 [-] --- 20:37.8 [-] --- 28:06.2 [-] --- 0:35:22.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 225 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 251 athlete detail PETRŮ Martin CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.