IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap # INT6 # 6.lap #
1 101 athlete detail LOIV Janika EST 1989 Hawaii Express 1. /  Ženy 1:19:17.2 0:00:00.0 06:01.3 [2] 2 12:42.1 [3] 3 06:19.2 [1] 2 13:02.2 [1] 1 06:32.4 [2] 2 13:13.7 [1] 1 06:34.4 [1] 1 13:26.1 [1] 1 06:35.7 [1] 1 13:24.4 [1] 1 06:36.1 [1] 1 13:28.4 [1] 1
2 103 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 2. /  Ženy 1:20:25.9 0:01:08.7 05:55.0 [1] 1 12:35.6 [1] 1 06:19.9 [2] 1 13:09.0 [2] 2 06:31.2 [1] 1 13:24.0 [2] 2 06:39.9 [3] 2 13:34.4 [2] 2 06:40.0 [3] 2 13:35.1 [3] 2 06:54.4 [6] 2 14:07.6 [6] 2
3 124 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 1. /  Ženy U23 1:21:10.4 0:01:53.2 06:11.3 [9] 9 12:56.4 [5] 5 06:34.4 [4] 4 13:32.7 [3] 4 06:44.4 [7] 4 13:42.2 [6] 5 06:39.2 [2] 4 13:39.3 [3] 4 06:35.9 [2] 3 13:34.7 [2] 3 06:49.6 [3] 3 13:44.9 [4] 3
4 107 athlete detail BUZSAKI Virag HUN 2000 SVS Pro Team 2. /  Ženy U23 1:21:22.2 0:02:04.9 06:02.0 [3] 3 12:36.1 [2] 2 06:31.2 [3] 3 13:34.7 [4] 3 06:43.6 [6] 3 13:44.7 [7] 3 06:47.6 [5] 3 13:55.0 [6] 3 06:51.4 [7] 4 13:59.5 [6] 4 06:48.6 [2] 4 13:31.9 [2] 4
5 104 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 3. /  Ženy 1:22:05.7 0:02:48.4 06:06.5 [5] 5 12:56.2 [4] 4 06:44.8 [7] 6 13:39.9 [6] 5 06:40.9 [5] 6 13:39.7 [4] 6 06:45.7 [4] 5 13:48.9 [4] 5 06:50.5 [6] 5 13:56.0 [5] 5 06:52.7 [5] 5 14:04.7 [5] 5
6 105 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling 4. /  Ženy 1:22:27.6 0:03:10.3 06:04.0 [4] 4 13:04.7 [9] 9 06:44.6 [6] 8 13:41.7 [7] 7 06:40.3 [4] 7 13:41.5 [5] 7 06:56.5 [6] 7 13:54.9 [5] 6 06:47.1 [4] 6 13:46.9 [4] 6 07:05.9 [7] 6 14:17.6 [7] 6
7 118 athlete detail MONTAMBAULT Cindy CAN 1983 Independant 5. /  Ženy 1:22:37.2 0:03:19.9 06:11.8 [10] 10 13:00.1 [8] 8 06:45.4 [8] 7 13:47.8 [8] 8 06:56.1 [8] 8 14:01.8 [8] 8 07:00.8 [7] 8 13:58.0 [7] 8 07:01.0 [9] 8 14:05.3 [7] 8 06:51.2 [4] 8 13:44.0 [3] 7
8 112 athlete detail SZCZECINSKA Matylda POL 2002 Warszawski Klub Kolarski 3. /  Ženy U23 1:23:04.9 0:03:47.7 06:10.5 [8] 8 12:57.7 [7] 7 06:39.3 [5] 5 13:38.4 [5] 6 06:37.9 [3] 5 13:35.0 [3] 4 07:02.9 [9] 6 14:12.1 [8] 7 06:49.0 [5] 7 14:07.8 [8] 7 07:09.1 [8] 7 14:33.6 [8] 8
9 115 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2001 ROUVY Specialized 4. /  Ženy U23 1:25:33.3 0:06:16.1 06:08.5 [6] 6 13:04.9 [10] 10 06:54.6 [9] 9 14:08.0 [9] 9 07:21.4 [15] 10 14:37.5 [13] 10 07:26.2 [15] 10 14:40.9 [13] 10 06:59.5 [8] 10 14:14.3 [9] 9 07:19.2 [9] 9 14:47.6 [10] 9
10 110 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza CZE 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 5. /  Ženy U23 1:26:05.1 0:06:47.8 06:08.5 [6] 6 12:56.9 [6] 6 07:03.6 [12] 10 14:15.9 [11] 10 06:56.9 [9] 9 14:11.9 [9] 9 07:14.0 [12] 9 14:39.1 [12] 9 07:12.1 [10] 9 14:42.0 [10] 10 07:36.1 [14] 10 15:19.0 [13] 10
11 114 athlete detail BOROWIECKA Barbara POL 1995 Giant Gorzów Liv Team 6. /  Ženy 1:26:19.6 0:07:02.3 06:30.3 [12] 12 13:32.6 [11] 11 07:07.9 [13] 11 14:26.7 [13] 11 07:06.4 [10] 11 14:22.1 [10] 11 07:00.8 [8] 11 14:13.2 [9] 11 07:16.0 [13] 11 14:51.4 [14] 11 07:21.9 [10] 11 14:53.3 [12] 11
12 111 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 7. /  Ženy 1:26:25.1 0:07:07.9 06:35.0 [14] 14 13:44.1 [15] 15 06:57.1 [10] 12 14:15.5 [10] 12 07:07.4 [12] 12 14:22.2 [11] 12 07:10.9 [10] 12 14:31.6 [10] 12 07:15.5 [12] 12 14:44.4 [11] 12 07:27.4 [12] 12 14:47.1 [9] 12
13 117 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 Superior riders 6. /  Ženy U23 1:27:18.9 0:08:01.6 06:35.3 [15] 15 13:44.1 [14] 14 07:02.1 [11] 13 14:21.7 [12] 13 07:15.1 [14] 13 14:40.7 [14] 13 07:28.6 [16] 13 14:52.8 [15] 14 07:19.8 [14] 14 14:50.1 [12] 14 07:27.1 [11] 13 14:49.1 [11] 13
14 122 athlete detail PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 Multicraft MTB team 8. /  Ženy 1:28:03.0 0:08:45.8 06:19.5 [11] 11 13:41.4 [12] 12 07:33.4 [18] 16 14:45.7 [15] 14 07:06.9 [11] 14 14:31.0 [12] 14 07:17.2 [13] 13 14:41.1 [14] 13 07:14.0 [11] 13 14:50.3 [13] 13 07:52.0 [15] 14 15:33.4 [15] 14
15 116 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára CZE 1997 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 9. /  Ženy 1:28:53.6 0:09:36.3 06:35.8 [16] 16 13:48.4 [16] 16 07:12.4 [14] 14 14:39.5 [14] 15 07:09.7 [13] 15 14:45.5 [15] 15 07:17.9 [14] 15 14:58.1 [16] 15 07:26.5 [16] 15 15:14.8 [16] 15 07:36.0 [13] 15 15:27.1 [14] 15
16 119 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 7. /  Ženy U23 1:16:24.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:37.5 [17] 17 14:03.6 [18] 18 07:13.4 [15] 17 15:11.7 [16] 16 07:35.1 [16] 16 15:33.7 [16] 16 07:48.2 [17] 16 15:45.6 [17] 16 07:52.6 [17] 16 15:49.2 [17] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 106 athlete detail KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka SVK 1976 OUTSITERZ 10. /  Ženy 1:17:15.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:32.3 [13] 13 13:43.9 [13] 13 07:29.9 [16] 15 17:55.8 [20] 20 08:55.3 [20] 20 16:03.9 [18] 19 07:11.7 [11] 18 14:32.9 [11] 17 07:24.1 [15] 17 14:59.1 [15] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 113 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 1997 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 11. /  Ženy 1:02:45.0 - 2 Lap(s) 06:39.3 [18] 18 14:03.1 [17] 17 07:30.6 [17] 18 15:59.7 [17] 17 07:49.4 [17] 17 15:59.7 [17] 17 08:15.4 [20] 17 16:42.3 [20] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 109 athlete detail FROMBERGER Marion GER 2000 MTB Racingteam 8. /  Ženy U23 1:03:09.4 - 2 Lap(s) 06:44.0 [19] 19 14:39.4 [19] 19 07:44.7 [19] 19 16:01.2 [18] 18 08:14.4 [19] 18 16:21.2 [19] 18 08:02.8 [18] 19 16:07.5 [18] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 121 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 9. /  Ženy U23 1:04:44.8 - 2 Lap(s) 07:07.3 [20] 20 15:21.9 [20] 20 07:55.7 [20] 20 16:14.5 [19] 19 08:13.6 [18] 19 16:32.6 [20] 20 08:13.2 [19] 20 16:35.7 [19] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 120 athlete detail SCHNEIDEROVÁ Markéta CZE 1997 Open Cycling Academy 12. /  Ženy 0:52:49.2 - 3 Lap(s) 07:23.0 [21] 21 15:52.9 [21] 21 09:12.2 [21] 21 18:51.5 [21] 21 09:10.1 [21] 21 18:04.7 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 102 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Ženy DNF --- 06:02.8 [-] --- 12:46.1 [-] --- 28:58.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail KAFKOVÁ Alžběta CZE 1991 OPLT CYCLING . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.