IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap # INT3 # 3.lap # INT4 # 4.lap # INT5 # 5.lap #
1 703 athlete detail LIPP Finja GER 2003 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport 1. /  Juniorky 1:08:12.3 0:00:00.0 06:12.6 [1] 1 13:18.7 [1] 1 06:35.7 [1] 1 13:25.0 [1] 1 06:40.9 [1] 1 13:41.1 [1] 1 06:40.1 [2] 1 13:42.5 [2] 1 06:49.8 [1] 1 14:04.9 [1] 1
2 701 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Juniorky 1:08:38.0 0:00:25.7 06:17.6 [3] 3 13:19.7 [3] 3 06:35.9 [3] 3 13:32.2 [2] 3 06:48.9 [3] 3 13:56.1 [2] 2 06:34.3 [1] 2 13:36.4 [1] 2 06:53.1 [2] 2 14:13.5 [2] 2
3 704 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 3. /  Juniorky 1:10:35.5 0:02:23.2 06:15.8 [2] 2 13:18.9 [2] 2 06:35.9 [2] 2 13:32.7 [3] 2 06:48.6 [2] 2 13:56.4 [3] 3 07:10.0 [3] 3 14:39.9 [3] 3 07:20.3 [5] 3 15:07.4 [5] 3
4 702 athlete detail SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana BRA 2003 Sense Factory Racing 4. /  Juniorky 1:12:17.8 0:04:05.4 06:24.1 [5] 5 13:32.9 [4] 4 06:54.7 [4] 4 14:14.0 [4] 4 07:10.4 [4] 4 14:37.9 [4] 4 07:15.9 [4] 4 14:52.9 [4] 4 07:16.3 [4] 4 14:59.9 [3] 4
5 705 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Juniorky 1:13:14.4 0:05:02.1 06:22.1 [4] 4 13:33.0 [5] 5 07:01.1 [5] 5 14:31.4 [5] 5 07:28.4 [7] 5 15:03.8 [7] 5 07:27.9 [5] 5 14:56.6 [5] 5 07:37.4 [7] 5 15:09.4 [6] 5
6 713 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Juniorky 1:14:12.7 0:06:00.3 06:37.6 [9] 9 13:56.2 [9] 9 07:13.1 [6] 7 14:47.7 [7] 7 07:20.4 [6] 7 14:57.9 [6] 7 07:31.2 [6] 6 15:24.4 [6] 6 07:15.3 [3] 6 15:06.3 [4] 6
7 706 athlete detail FIJALKOWSKA Hanna POL 2003 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 7. /  Juniorky 1:14:57.5 0:06:45.2 06:24.3 [6] 6 13:39.7 [6] 6 07:22.6 [8] 6 15:04.3 [8] 8 07:19.1 [5] 6 14:57.4 [5] 6 07:33.0 [7] 7 15:25.4 [7] 7 07:36.8 [6] 7 15:50.6 [8] 7
8 708 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Juniorky 1:16:29.7 0:08:17.4 06:49.1 [13] 13 13:55.7 [7] 7 07:14.2 [7] 8 14:47.7 [6] 6 07:48.2 [11] 8 15:40.7 [10] 8 07:54.5 [9] 8 15:47.8 [8] 8 08:06.7 [9] 8 16:17.7 [9] 8
9 709 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 LAWI junior team 9. /  Juniorky 1:17:26.2 0:09:13.9 06:39.6 [11] 11 13:55.9 [8] 8 07:36.9 [10] 9 15:28.0 [10] 10 07:32.8 [8] 9 15:20.4 [8] 9 08:07.7 [12] 9 16:07.4 [11] 9 08:15.1 [10] 9 16:34.4 [10] 9
10 719 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 10. /  Juniorky 1:17:56.2 0:09:43.8 06:58.3 [14] 14 15:07.9 [14] 14 07:48.9 [13] 13 15:53.8 [13] 13 07:40.4 [9] 13 15:34.1 [9] 12 07:43.0 [8] 11 15:49.1 [9] 11 07:39.3 [8] 11 15:31.0 [7] 10
11 721 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 11. /  Juniorky 1:18:29.1 0:10:16.8 06:38.3 [10] 10 14:02.2 [10] 10 07:36.2 [9] 10 15:21.4 [9] 9 07:44.7 [10] 10 15:42.5 [11] 10 08:03.2 [10] 10 16:27.9 [13] 10 08:25.6 [12] 10 16:55.0 [13] 11
12 707 athlete detail KLIEN Fiona AUT 2003 Union RC Bikerei 12. /  Juniorky 1:19:08.7 0:10:56.4 06:45.1 [12] 12 14:29.2 [12] 12 07:40.4 [12] 12 15:40.4 [11] 12 07:57.2 [13] 11 16:05.1 [13] 11 08:07.8 [13] 12 16:10.6 [12] 12 08:24.9 [11] 12 16:43.2 [11] 12
13 710 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 13. /  Juniorky 1:19:44.1 0:11:31.8 07:04.6 [15] 15 15:07.7 [13] 13 07:53.7 [14] 14 15:54.3 [14] 14 07:49.4 [12] 14 15:55.9 [12] 14 08:04.5 [11] 14 16:01.1 [10] 13 08:31.6 [13] 13 16:45.0 [12] 13
14 711 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 14. /  Juniorky 1:21:30.6 0:13:18.3 06:31.1 [8] 8 14:12.2 [11] 11 07:39.9 [11] 11 15:50.7 [12] 11 08:04.9 [14] 12 16:32.9 [14] 12 08:11.0 [14] 13 17:05.3 [15] 14 09:11.7 [14] 14 17:49.4 [14] 14
15 724 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 kola-bbm.cz 15. /  Juniorky 1:05:47.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:15.6 [17] 17 15:21.2 [15] 15 08:04.4 [16] 15 16:18.5 [15] 15 08:12.9 [15] 15 16:52.4 [16] 15 08:40.5 [17] 15 17:15.7 [16] 15 --- --- --- ---
16 720 athlete detail BUKOVÁCZ Anna HUN 2004 Limitless Team XCO Nagykanizsa 16. /  Juniorky 1:06:19.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:20.3 [19] 19 15:21.7 [16] 16 08:25.9 [18] 17 16:59.3 [17] 17 08:38.6 [19] 17 17:02.6 [17] 17 08:28.5 [15] 16 16:55.4 [14] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 723 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana CZE 2004 ČED Bike Team 17. /  Juniorky 1:07:18.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:16.9 [18] 18 15:33.7 [18] 18 08:01.4 [15] 16 16:31.5 [16] 16 08:30.9 [17] 16 17:11.1 [18] 16 09:02.3 [18] 17 18:01.9 [18] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 716 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 18. /  Juniorky 1:08:06.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:20.3 [20] 20 15:43.9 [19] 19 08:15.7 [17] 18 17:08.3 [18] 18 08:38.4 [18] 18 17:39.5 [19] 18 08:40.1 [16] 18 17:34.5 [17] 18 --- --- --- ---
19 712 athlete detail HEJMAN Wiktoria POL 2004 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych 19. /  Juniorky 0:52:11.9 - 2 Lap(s) 07:13.6 [16] 16 15:32.9 [17] 17 08:45.9 [19] 19 18:02.0 [20] 19 09:06.9 [20] 19 18:36.8 [20] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 715 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 SPORTREG 20. /  Juniorky 0:53:00.4 - 2 Lap(s) 06:27.3 [7] 7 18:31.9 [20] 20 09:32.2 [21] 20 17:53.2 [19] 20 08:19.4 [16] 20 16:35.1 [15] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 722 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 21. /  Juniorky 0:37:32.2 - 3 Lap(s) 09:32.6 [21] 21 18:42.4 [21] 21 09:21.9 [20] 21 18:49.7 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 714 athlete detail ODEHNALOVÁ Klára CZE 2003 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA . /  Juniorky DNF --- 07:49.6 [-] --- 17:04.2 [-] --- 26:34.4 [-] --- 36:26.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 717 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. . /  Juniorky DNF --- 07:16.3 [-] --- 15:12.2 [-] --- 23:03.9 [-] --- 31:02.0 [-] --- 38:59.2 [-] --- 47:06.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 718 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 Author team Stupno . /  Juniorky DNF --- 06:42.6 [-] --- 14:28.9 [-] --- 22:25.9 [-] --- 30:51.2 [-] --- 38:53.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.