IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.2 - Brno

MTB
DATE :29.5.2021 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1 # 1.lap # INT2 # 2.lap #
1 502 athlete detail GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia POL 2005 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 1. /  Kadetky 0:25:50.2 0:00:00.0 06:35.2 [2] 2 12:46.4 [2] 2 07:01.2 [2] 1 13:03.7 [2] 1
2 504 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 2. /  Kadetky 0:25:58.5 0:00:08.2 06:38.0 [4] 4 12:56.0 [4] 4 06:53.2 [1] 2 13:02.4 [1] 2
3 508 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 3. /  Kadetky 0:26:38.7 0:00:48.4 06:11.7 [1] 1 12:43.8 [1] 1 07:33.9 [5] 4 13:54.9 [5] 3
4 503 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 4. /  Kadetky 0:26:40.5 0:00:50.2 06:36.0 [3] 3 12:55.8 [3] 3 07:13.4 [3] 3 13:44.6 [3] 4
5 505 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 5. /  Kadetky 0:27:16.5 0:01:26.2 07:00.5 [12] 12 13:23.0 [5] 5 07:21.4 [4] 5 13:53.4 [4] 5
6 520 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 6. /  Kadetky 0:27:53.9 0:02:03.6 06:53.0 [7] 7 13:36.6 [9] 9 07:45.3 [8] 8 14:17.2 [6] 6
7 506 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 7. /  Kadetky 0:28:04.7 0:02:14.4 06:58.5 [11] 11 13:35.8 [6] 6 07:42.4 [6] 6 14:28.8 [7] 7
8 510 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 8. /  Kadetky 0:28:16.7 0:02:26.4 06:52.0 [6] 6 13:36.0 [7] 7 07:42.7 [7] 7 14:40.6 [8] 8
9 517 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 9. /  Kadetky 0:28:43.1 0:02:52.9 06:56.7 [10] 10 13:36.3 [8] 8 08:03.9 [12] 9 15:06.8 [13] 9
10 507 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 10. /  Kadetky 0:28:48.9 0:02:58.6 07:16.5 [15] 15 14:08.0 [15] 15 07:59.4 [10] 13 14:40.8 [9] 10
11 509 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 11. /  Kadetky 0:28:50.2 0:02:59.9 06:51.0 [5] 5 13:56.8 [12] 12 08:04.2 [13] 12 14:53.4 [10] 11
12 516 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 12. /  Kadetky 0:28:54.2 0:03:03.9 06:53.2 [8] 8 13:38.8 [10] 10 08:06.6 [14] 11 15:15.4 [16] 12
13 511 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 13. /  Kadetky 0:29:08.9 0:03:18.7 07:17.7 [17] 17 14:07.8 [13] 13 08:08.4 [15] 14 15:01.1 [12] 13
14 513 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 14. /  Kadetky 0:29:20.4 0:03:30.2 06:54.2 [9] 9 14:07.8 [13] 13 08:20.9 [18] 16 15:12.6 [14] 14
15 512 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 15. /  Kadetky 0:29:28.9 0:03:38.6 07:03.0 [13] 13 13:50.0 [11] 11 07:50.6 [9] 10 15:38.8 [18] 15
16 519 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Kadetky 0:29:30.5 0:03:40.2 07:16.5 [15] 15 14:16.8 [17] 17 08:10.6 [16] 15 15:13.6 [15] 16
17 515 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 17. /  Kadetky 0:29:31.7 0:03:41.4 07:24.8 [19] 19 14:32.9 [20] 20 08:03.5 [11] 18 14:58.7 [11] 17
18 521 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 18. /  Kadetky 0:29:47.6 0:03:57.3 07:20.7 [18] 18 14:14.0 [16] 16 08:20.1 [17] 17 15:33.5 [17] 18
19 518 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadetky 0:30:27.7 0:04:37.4 07:15.5 [14] 14 14:23.8 [18] 18 08:30.2 [19] 19 16:03.9 [19] 19
20 526 athlete detail FIJALKOWSKA Emilia POL 2006 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 20. /  Kadetky 0:30:55.9 0:05:05.7 07:28.0 [20] 20 14:30.7 [19] 19 08:51.3 [23] 20 16:25.2 [21] 20
21 522 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 21. /  Kadetky 0:31:25.3 0:05:35.1 07:46.7 [22] 22 15:05.5 [21] 21 08:42.4 [20] 21 16:19.8 [20] 21
22 528 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 22. /  Kadetky 0:31:37.6 0:05:47.3 07:53.0 [24] 24 15:07.0 [22] 22 08:50.7 [22] 22 16:30.5 [24] 22
23 527 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Denisa CZE 2005 Sportovní kurzy.cz 23. /  Kadetky 0:31:53.1 0:06:02.8 07:45.5 [21] 21 15:23.8 [23] 23 08:49.4 [21] 23 16:29.3 [23] 23
24 525 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy.cz 24. /  Kadetky 0:32:41.7 0:06:51.4 07:48.2 [23] 23 15:43.5 [24] 24 08:57.2 [24] 24 16:58.1 [25] 24
25 529 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 25. /  Kadetky 0:33:37.1 0:07:46.8 08:52.7 [27] 27 17:09.8 [27] 27 08:58.9 [25] 26 16:27.3 [22] 25
26 523 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 26. /  Kadetky 0:34:22.7 0:08:32.4 08:41.2 [26] 26 17:05.0 [26] 26 09:19.9 [26] 27 17:17.6 [26] 26
27 524 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 27. /  Kadetky 0:34:26.4 0:08:36.1 08:09.7 [25] 25 16:02.8 [25] 25 09:46.7 [27] 25 18:23.6 [27] 27
--- 514 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.