TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :Starý Jičín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
1 527 athlete detail VRBIK Juraj SVK 2005 Cycling Academy Bratislava 1. /  Kadeti 1:41:49.6 0:00:00.0 19:54.6 11 40:13.2 10 1:01:36.9 8 1:22:06.7 10
2 573 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2. /  Kadeti 1:41:50.0 0:00:00.3 19:52.9 3 40:15.9 25 1:01:33.1 2 1:22:05.5 8
3 626 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 Team Dukla Praha 3. /  Kadeti 1:41:50.4 0:00:00.8 19:53.4 5 40:10.6 2 1:01:38.3 11 1:22:04.6 4
4 535 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 1:41:51.7 0:00:02.1 19:53.0 4 40:13.2 9 1:01:40.2 18 1:22:05.5 7
5 528 athlete detail NOVÁK Samuel SVK 2005 Cycling Academy Bratislva 5. /  Kadeti 1:41:52.6 0:00:03.0 19:54.6 9 40:09.2 1 1:01:33.9 3 1:22:05.1 6
6 521 athlete detail RIŠKA Richard SVK 2005 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 6. /  Kadeti 1:41:53.0 0:00:03.4 19:56.8 23 40:21.1 51 1:01:45.1 39 1:22:12.5 23
7 542 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Flaviol - Bike Team Spiš 7. /  Kadeti 1:41:53.3 0:00:03.7 20:00.0 48 40:17.1 31 1:01:38.0 10 1:22:07.3 11
8 624 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 Kovo Praha 8. /  Kadeti 1:41:53.5 0:00:03.9 19:57.1 27 40:13.0 8 1:01:38.6 12 1:22:10.0 14
9 512 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team Mb 9. /  Kadeti 1:41:56.0 0:00:06.4 19:57.5 31 40:15.2 19 1:01:35.5 5 1:22:11.0 18
10 588 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 Tj Favorit Brno 10. /  Kadeti 1:41:56.1 0:00:06.5 19:55.6 15 40:20.1 46 1:01:41.0 24 1:22:09.1 12
11 572 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 11. /  Kadeti 1:41:57.1 0:00:07.5 19:52.6 2 40:12.8 6 1:01:34.8 4 1:22:03.3 3
12 529 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 Cycling Academy Tábor 12. /  Kadeti 1:41:57.1 0:00:07.5 19:55.3 13 40:19.4 43 1:01:42.4 29 1:22:13.1 26
13 524 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City 13. /  Kadeti 1:41:57.2 0:00:07.6 19:55.2 12 40:17.3 32 1:01:39.1 14 1:22:10.6 16
14 536 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Kadeti 1:41:57.7 0:00:08.0 19:57.5 30 40:17.0 30 1:01:42.0 28 1:22:10.8 17
15 594 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny 15. /  Kadeti 1:41:59.0 0:00:09.4 19:54.3 8 40:13.6 11 1:01:39.8 17 1:22:12.3 22
16 575 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 16. /  Kadeti 1:41:59.1 0:00:09.4 19:56.4 20 40:14.6 16 1:01:42.9 32 1:22:05.0 5
17 506 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 17. /  Kadeti 1:41:59.4 0:00:09.8 19:57.8 32 40:19.0 41 1:01:44.3 36 1:22:12.5 24
18 538 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 18. /  Kadeti 1:41:59.7 0:00:10.1 19:54.0 7 40:19.6 44 1:01:40.5 21 1:22:12.0 21
19 533 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  Kadeti 1:41:59.7 0:00:10.1 19:56.9 24 40:15.6 24 1:01:40.2 18 1:22:12.8 25
20 622 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 Kovo Praha 20. /  Kadeti 1:42:00.7 0:00:11.1 19:53.5 6 40:12.7 5 1:01:41.4 25 1:22:11.4 19
21 617 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 21. /  Kadeti 1:42:04.1 0:00:14.5 20:01.9 59 40:15.2 20 1:01:39.0 13 1:22:06.2 9
22 516 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team Mb 22. /  Kadeti 1:42:04.7 0:00:15.1 20:03.0 63 40:12.1 3 1:01:41.5 26 1:22:11.9 20
23 549 athlete detail DUNAR Dominik SVK 2005 KAKTUS BIKE BRATISLAVA 23. /  Kadeti 1:42:05.5 0:00:15.9 19:21.3 1 40:14.7 17 1:01:36.8 6 1:21:30.2 1
24 505 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 AUTHOR Team Stupno 24. /  Kadeti 1:42:06.9 0:00:17.3 19:58.4 35 40:14.9 18 1:01:43.5 33 1:22:10.4 15
25 537 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 25. /  Kadeti 1:42:39.9 0:00:50.3 19:59.4 44 40:14.0 13 1:01:37.1 9 1:22:13.1 27
26 578 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň 26. /  Kadeti 1:42:40.0 0:00:50.4 19:56.4 19 40:16.6 29 1:01:40.9 23 1:22:17.8 33
27 623 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Kovo Praha 27. /  Kadeti 1:42:40.3 0:00:50.7 19:54.6 10 40:15.3 21 1:01:39.4 15 1:22:15.2 29
28 613 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 28. /  Kadeti 1:42:41.2 0:00:51.6 19:56.8 22 40:21.2 52 1:01:45.5 40 1:22:20.1 37
29 621 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 29. /  Kadeti 1:42:41.7 0:00:52.1 20:02.6 62 40:17.9 36 1:01:48.5 47 1:22:20.4 40
30 563 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 30. /  Kadeti 1:42:42.8 0:00:53.2 19:57.0 25 40:14.2 14 1:01:45.9 41 1:22:17.5 31
31 530 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 31. /  Kadeti 1:42:43.4 0:00:53.8 20:00.6 52 40:19.2 42 1:01:40.6 22 1:22:17.4 30
32 513 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team Mb 32. /  Kadeti 1:42:44.1 0:00:54.4 19:58.1 34 40:14.6 15 1:01:41.6 27 1:22:13.4 28
33 534 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 33. /  Kadeti 1:42:46.9 0:00:57.3 19:59.9 47 40:21.6 53 1:01:49.4 50 1:22:20.5 41
34 525 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City 34. /  Kadeti 1:42:47.3 0:00:57.7 20:04.2 69 40:22.5 56 1:01:47.6 45 1:22:20.2 39
35 593 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 35. /  Kadeti 1:42:48.2 0:00:58.6 19:59.3 43 40:17.9 35 1:01:44.2 35 1:22:20.2 38
36 596 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny 36. /  Kadeti 1:42:48.2 0:00:58.6 20:03.8 67 40:20.9 49 1:01:46.0 42 1:22:19.5 35
37 544 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 37. /  Kadeti 1:42:49.4 0:00:59.8 19:55.9 17 40:15.6 23 1:01:45.0 38 1:22:19.8 36
38 577 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň 38. /  Kadeti 1:42:49.6 0:01:00.0 20:03.6 64 40:18.7 40 1:01:49.0 48 1:22:20.9 42
39 568 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 39. /  Kadeti 1:42:51.5 0:01:01.9 20:02.3 60 40:20.2 48 1:01:47.8 46 1:22:21.3 43
40 526 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Simon SVK 2005 Cycling Academy Bratislava 40. /  Kadeti 1:42:53.7 0:01:04.1 19:57.1 26 40:27.3 63 1:01:50.1 52 1:22:17.6 32
41 541 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO  TEAM KOLÍN 41. /  Kadeti 1:42:58.1 0:01:08.4 19:55.5 14 40:13.6 12 1:01:39.7 16 1:21:34.2 2
42 571 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT Cheb 42. /  Kadeti 1:43:00.8 0:01:11.2 19:57.4 29 40:12.9 7 1:01:36.9 7 1:22:09.9 13
43 565 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 43. /  Kadeti 1:43:04.3 0:01:14.7 19:57.4 28 40:15.9 26 1:01:42.9 31 1:22:18.1 34
44 510 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team Mb 44. /  Kadeti 1:44:24.7 0:02:35.1 19:55.8 16 40:12.3 4 1:01:40.4 20 1:22:22.9 44
45 587 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 45. /  Kadeti 1:45:09.9 0:03:20.3 20:01.6 57 40:23.6 58 1:01:53.0 56 1:22:24.5 46
46 539 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 46. /  Kadeti 1:45:56.2 0:04:06.5 19:58.5 37 40:20.1 46 1:01:44.0 34 1:22:27.3 47
47 522 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 CK Olympik Trnava 47. /  Kadeti 1:45:57.4 0:04:07.8 20:04.7 72 40:27.6 64 1:01:50.8 54 1:23:16.6 52
48 503 athlete detail KROC Vladimír CZE 2005 Akademie Cyklistických sportů 48. /  Kadeti 1:45:59.2 0:04:09.5 20:00.7 54 40:15.5 22 1:01:30.9 1 1:22:54.0 49
49 619 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 49. /  Kadeti 1:46:02.3 0:04:12.7 19:59.0 42 40:24.8 61 1:01:42.7 30 1:22:40.5 48
50 574 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 50. /  Kadeti 1:46:11.4 0:04:21.8 19:58.7 40 40:16.2 28 1:01:50.2 53 1:22:55.6 50
51 555 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team 51. /  Kadeti 1:46:15.0 0:04:25.4 19:57.8 32 40:18.6 38 1:01:44.5 37 1:22:23.1 45
52 599 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 52. /  Kadeti 1:46:31.2 0:04:41.6 20:00.2 50 40:16.1 27 1:01:53.1 57 1:22:56.9 51
53 553 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team 53. /  Kadeti 1:46:50.3 0:05:00.7 20:00.0 49 40:21.6 54 1:01:47.2 44 1:23:50.5 55
54 562 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 54. /  Kadeti 1:47:20.1 0:05:30.5 19:59.8 45 40:21.1 50 1:01:50.9 55 1:23:49.7 54
55 511 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team Mb 55. /  Kadeti 1:47:20.7 0:05:31.1 19:56.4 21 40:17.6 33 1:01:50.1 51 1:23:51.1 56
56 566 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 56. /  Kadeti 1:47:30.7 0:05:41.1 19:59.8 46 40:24.1 60 1:01:54.7 59 1:23:26.7 53
57 618 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 57. /  Kadeti 1:47:30.9 0:05:41.3 19:58.6 38 40:18.7 39 1:01:53.8 58 1:24:13.6 60
58 514 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 Brilon Racing Team Mb 58. /  Kadeti 1:47:46.2 0:05:56.5 20:00.3 51 40:22.0 55 1:01:49.1 49 1:24:00.5 57
59 560 athlete detail DOPPELBAUER Moritz AUT 2005 LRV Oberösterreich 59. /  Kadeti 1:49:00.4 0:07:10.8 19:58.8 41 40:18.2 37 1:01:57.3 60 1:26:16.0 62
60 561 athlete detail GARSTENAUER Sebastian AUT 2006 LRV Oberösterreich 60. /  Kadeti 1:49:03.5 0:07:13.8 20:02.4 61 40:31.9 69 1:03:00.9 67 1:26:33.2 66
61 502 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 61. /  Kadeti 1:49:05.6 0:07:16.0 20:03.7 66 40:23.6 59 1:03:02.7 69 1:26:34.1 68
62 507 athlete detail SVITÁK Jakub CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 62. /  Kadeti 1:49:05.7 0:07:16.1 20:01.2 56 41:52.3 75 1:03:46.7 74 1:26:36.1 72
63 564 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 63. /  Kadeti 1:49:07.5 0:07:17.9 20:05.3 75 40:19.8 45 1:01:46.5 43 1:24:13.5 59
64 501 athlete detail KUDWEIS Vít CZE 2005 --- 64. /  Kadeti 1:49:09.1 0:07:19.5 20:10.3 82 41:51.5 74 1:03:36.9 70 1:26:32.1 65
65 586 athlete detail SMITH Michael Filip CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 65. /  Kadeti 1:49:09.9 0:07:20.3 20:00.7 53 40:22.6 57 1:02:50.8 63 1:26:31.9 64
66 579 athlete detail HLADÍK Petr CZE 2005 SK Petřín Plzeň 66. /  Kadeti 1:49:10.8 0:07:21.2 20:04.1 68 40:31.1 68 1:02:59.5 66 1:26:33.6 67
67 540 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 67. /  Kadeti 1:49:12.9 0:07:23.3 19:58.4 36 40:30.2 67 1:03:02.3 68 1:26:34.5 69
68 595 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 68. /  Kadeti 1:49:16.4 0:07:26.7 20:04.8 73 40:30.1 66 1:02:52.7 64 1:26:30.3 63
69 548 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 69. /  Kadeti 1:49:24.9 0:07:35.3 20:08.4 80 41:56.4 82 1:03:39.4 71 1:26:39.8 73
70 620 athlete detail ČINTALAN Martin CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 70. /  Kadeti 1:49:31.1 0:07:41.5 20:11.7 83 41:53.6 77 1:03:45.2 73 1:26:45.9 74
71 583 athlete detail MAJÁK Adrián SVK 2006 Slávia Trenčín 71. /  Kadeti 1:49:34.7 0:07:45.1 20:05.9 77 41:53.3 76 1:03:42.3 72 1:26:34.8 70
72 570 athlete detail FURBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT Cheb 72. /  Kadeti 1:49:37.1 0:07:47.5 19:56.0 18 40:17.8 34 1:01:57.8 62 1:24:08.9 58
73 554 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 LAWI Junior Team 73. /  Kadeti 1:49:40.8 0:07:51.2 20:04.4 71 40:27.9 65 1:02:56.8 65 1:26:35.2 71
74 558 athlete detail BRUCKBAUER Lukas AUT 2006 LRV Oberösterreich 74. /  Kadeti 1:51:47.2 0:09:57.6 20:05.8 76 41:55.8 81 1:03:57.5 77 1:28:13.8 80
75 591 athlete detail OPLUŠTIL Ivo CZE 2005 Tj Favorit Brno 75. /  Kadeti 1:51:50.8 0:10:01.2 20:01.8 58 40:34.2 70 1:04:00.8 80 1:28:11.1 77
76 585 athlete detail KANÓCZ Martin CZE 2005 Team Forman Cinelli 76. /  Kadeti 1:51:57.7 0:10:08.1 20:06.4 78 41:54.9 79 1:03:51.3 75 1:28:10.6 75
77 559 athlete detail CZEPL Alexander AUT 2005 LRV Oberösterreich 77. /  Kadeti 1:52:03.2 0:10:13.6 20:05.0 74 40:48.5 71 1:03:59.5 79 1:28:13.1 79
78 567 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 78. /  Kadeti 1:52:09.7 0:10:20.1 20:01.1 55 41:54.2 78 1:03:55.4 76 1:28:11.0 76
79 551 athlete detail KUBA Tomáš CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM 79. /  Kadeti 1:52:20.8 0:10:31.2 19:58.6 38 40:24.8 62 1:01:57.6 61 1:25:00.0 61
80 627 athlete detail KONOPÁČ Matouš CZE 2005 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 80. /  Kadeti 1:52:26.2 0:10:36.6 20:08.2 79 41:51.1 73 1:03:57.9 78 1:28:12.2 78
81 576 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 SK Petřín Plzeň 81. /  Kadeti 1:53:12.0 0:11:22.4 20:17.7 84 41:55.2 80 1:04:54.9 82 1:29:04.6 82
82 545 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 82. /  Kadeti 1:53:39.5 0:11:49.9 20:03.6 65 41:45.0 72 1:04:53.8 81 1:29:04.2 81
83 582 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 83. /  Kadeti 1:58:22.7 0:16:33.1 21:41.4 86 44:24.6 84 1:07:38.6 83 1:32:31.3 83
84 552 athlete detail PADRTA Ondra CZE 2005 KILPI RACING TEAM 84. /  Kadeti 1:58:42.2 0:16:52.6 21:49.6 89 44:24.6 83 1:07:48.7 84 1:32:49.4 84
85 581 athlete detail ŘEHOŘ Jan CZE 2005 SK Petřín Plzeň 85. /  Kadeti 2:00:37.0 0:18:47.4 21:41.5 87 44:40.7 88 1:09:00.5 85 1:34:49.9 85
86 557 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍN Matyáš CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team 86. /  Kadeti 2:01:09.9 0:19:20.3 21:11.0 85 44:27.3 85 1:09:33.5 87 1:36:03.8 86
87 569 athlete detail HANZELKA Lukáš CZE 2005 MG Bike Team 87. /  Kadeti 2:03:34.2 0:21:44.6 21:50.4 90 45:28.5 90 1:11:26.3 90 1:37:36.1 88
88 612 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 88. /  Kadeti 2:03:40.5 0:21:50.9 21:52.0 91 45:28.9 91 1:11:26.1 89 1:37:39.1 89
89 517 athlete detail DOVOLIL Josef CZE 2005 Brilon Racing Team Mb 89. /  Kadeti 2:03:48.3 0:21:58.7 20:09.7 81 44:45.3 89 1:11:35.7 91 1:37:41.8 91
90 615 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 90. /  Kadeti 2:03:54.9 0:22:05.3 21:49.2 88 44:39.8 87 1:11:09.5 88 1:37:41.0 90
91 592 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 91. /  Kadeti 2:04:06.4 0:22:16.8 20:04.2 70 44:38.1 86 1:09:20.0 86 1:36:26.2 87
--- 504 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie Cyklistických sportů . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 21:40.7 --- 45:38.1 --- 1:12:34.8 --- 1:41:48.7 ---
--- 556 athlete detail BOUZEK Filip CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team . /  Kadeti 1:43:29.6 OTL 23:06.4 --- 49:40.6 --- 1:17:27.7 --- 1:43:29.6 ---
--- 584 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 23:03.9 --- 49:50.6 --- 1:18:57.0 --- 1:46:37.9 ---
--- 589 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 23:02.0 --- 47:52.5 --- 1:14:03.1 --- 1:42:17.7 ---
--- 597 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 25:25.7 --- 53:54.2 --- 1:23:36.8 --- 1:57:35.5 ---
--- 598 athlete detail KOČIŘÍK Ivan CZE 2006 TJ TŽ TŘINEC . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 23:03.0 --- 47:59.9 --- 1:14:13.8 --- 1:42:18.9 ---
--- 616 athlete detail BLAHOUŠEK Zdeněk CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. . /  Kadeti NFT OTL 24:05.8 --- 51:19.1 --- 1:18:58.8 --- 1:46:05.7 ---
--- 508 athlete detail MANA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 21:48.2 --- 44:26.6 --- 1:09:09.1 --- --- ---
--- 509 athlete detail PAVELKA Tomáš CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- 25:23.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.