TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :Starý Jičín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo #
1 60 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 1. /  Junioři 2:23:20.0 0:00:00.0 21:34.9 57 41:54.8 11 1:02:36.8 29 1:23:18.3 60 1:43:24.7 28 2:03:25.6 28
2 44 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2. /  Junioři 2:23:20.4 0:00:00.4 21:30.4 24 41:55.4 19 1:02:25.7 4 1:22:58.0 3 1:43:16.8 4 2:03:17.7 3
3 16 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3. /  Junioři 2:23:20.7 0:00:00.6 21:34.1 53 41:55.1 15 1:02:33.9 12 1:23:01.3 24 1:43:16.5 3 2:03:18.3 4
4 33 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 4. /  Junioři 2:23:24.1 0:00:04.0 21:33.8 52 41:54.6 8 1:02:32.4 7 1:23:02.1 30 1:43:18.5 8 2:03:21.6 15
5 53 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 5. /  Junioři 2:23:25.0 0:00:05.0 21:29.6 20 41:55.0 14 1:02:34.9 20 1:23:01.2 23 1:43:20.5 18 2:03:19.9 8
6 56 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 6. /  Junioři 2:23:26.3 0:00:06.2 21:32.6 39 41:55.6 22 1:02:38.1 32 1:23:01.7 28 1:43:21.3 23 2:03:21.7 16
7 84 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 7. /  Junioři 2:23:27.2 0:00:07.1 21:29.2 16 41:54.2 5 1:02:33.8 11 1:22:59.5 10 1:43:19.0 12 2:03:16.9 1
8 67 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny 8. /  Junioři 2:23:27.3 0:00:07.2 21:30.2 23 41:55.9 24 1:02:36.3 27 1:23:02.0 29 1:43:21.7 24 2:03:22.6 21
9 73 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 9. /  Junioři 2:23:27.6 0:00:07.5 21:28.2 10 41:54.3 6 1:02:40.7 47 1:22:59.4 8 1:43:30.7 45 2:03:31.4 36
10 78 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 10. /  Junioři 2:23:28.0 0:00:07.9 21:31.2 30 41:55.8 23 1:02:35.0 21 1:22:58.8 5 1:43:18.7 9 2:03:22.3 20
11 10 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 11. /  Junioři 2:23:28.1 0:00:08.0 21:29.4 18 41:54.1 4 1:02:34.4 16 1:22:58.4 4 1:43:18.8 11 2:03:20.9 12
12 32 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 12. /  Junioři 2:23:28.1 0:00:08.1 21:27.3 6 41:54.1 3 1:02:34.1 13 1:23:00.6 20 1:43:21.9 25 2:03:21.3 13
13 79 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 13. /  Junioři 2:23:28.2 0:00:08.2 21:30.2 22 41:59.2 50 1:02:36.9 30 1:23:02.8 36 1:43:23.6 27 2:03:23.6 26
14 1 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 14. /  Junioři 2:23:29.1 0:00:09.0 21:31.6 34 41:57.9 40 1:02:38.3 33 1:22:59.8 11 1:43:20.8 20 2:03:22.6 22
15 15 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 15. /  Junioři 2:23:30.7 0:00:10.6 21:26.6 4 41:54.9 12 1:02:34.5 17 1:23:01.7 27 1:43:19.1 13 2:03:18.8 5
16 34 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 16. /  Junioři 2:23:31.5 0:00:11.5 21:29.2 15 41:54.3 7 1:02:31.2 6 1:23:02.3 33 1:43:19.7 15 2:03:20.3 9
17 58 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 17. /  Junioři 2:23:32.9 0:00:12.8 21:30.9 28 41:57.7 38 1:01:48.1 3 1:23:01.6 26 1:43:23.3 26 2:03:23.1 23
18 48 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 18. /  Junioři 2:23:33.6 0:00:13.6 21:28.1 9 41:54.9 13 1:02:41.6 48 1:23:00.5 18 1:43:25.7 31 2:03:33.3 39
19 11 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 19. /  Junioři 2:23:34.9 0:00:14.8 21:31.0 29 41:55.3 18 1:02:35.2 22 1:23:00.0 14 1:43:20.9 21 2:03:21.5 14
20 41 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT Cheb 20. /  Junioři 2:23:35.5 0:00:15.4 21:32.6 40 41:58.9 47 1:02:37.9 31 1:23:03.6 41 1:43:19.9 17 2:03:27.4 32
21 83 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 21. /  Junioři 2:23:35.5 0:00:15.5 21:28.8 14 41:53.6 1 1:02:33.1 8 1:23:03.9 42 1:43:18.8 10 2:03:22.1 18
22 57 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 22. /  Junioři 2:23:36.0 0:00:15.9 21:25.9 1 41:56.3 28 1:02:30.7 5 1:23:04.8 45 1:43:17.3 5 2:03:17.4 2
23 23 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 23. /  Junioři 2:23:36.2 0:00:16.2 21:31.3 31 41:58.0 41 1:02:35.3 23 1:23:00.8 21 1:43:20.8 19 2:03:25.8 29
24 69 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 24. /  Junioři 2:23:36.8 0:00:16.8 21:27.6 7 41:54.6 9 1:02:38.9 36 1:22:57.9 2 1:43:29.6 40 2:03:22.1 17
25 70 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 25. /  Junioři 2:23:37.0 0:00:16.9 21:30.7 26 41:58.2 42 1:02:39.7 41 1:23:00.2 15 1:43:17.9 7 2:03:22.3 19
26 39 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 MG Bike Team 26. /  Junioři 2:23:37.4 0:00:17.4 21:33.7 51 42:00.8 61 1:02:40.3 46 1:23:06.0 51 1:43:26.6 35 2:03:23.2 24
27 72 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 27. /  Junioři 2:23:38.0 0:00:17.9 21:33.5 48 41:58.8 46 1:02:38.3 34 1:23:00.0 13 1:43:29.8 42 2:03:28.8 33
28 62 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 28. /  Junioři 2:23:38.8 0:00:18.7 21:33.1 44 42:00.3 58 1:02:45.8 57 1:23:05.1 46 1:43:31.9 47 2:03:33.7 40
29 37 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 29. /  Junioři 2:23:39.1 0:00:19.1 21:30.8 27 41:58.9 48 1:01:47.6 2 1:23:06.6 53 1:43:25.7 32 2:03:26.9 30
30 47 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 30. /  Junioři 2:23:42.7 0:00:22.6 21:31.5 32 41:59.1 49 1:02:42.1 49 1:23:02.3 32 1:43:19.6 14 2:03:19.7 7
31 52 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha 31. /  Junioři 2:23:43.1 0:00:23.0 21:34.6 56 41:58.4 43 1:02:40.2 44 1:23:05.4 48 1:43:29.2 39 2:03:38.6 46
32 80 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 32. /  Junioři 2:23:43.1 0:00:23.0 21:32.6 38 41:57.4 35 1:02:45.5 55 1:23:05.9 50 1:43:33.5 49 2:03:32.5 37
33 9 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 33. /  Junioři 2:23:44.5 0:00:24.5 21:35.6 62 41:59.9 55 1:02:42.8 51 1:23:02.7 34 1:43:26.7 36 2:03:29.2 34
34 50 athlete detail ŠEJSTAL Ondra CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team 34. /  Junioři 2:23:45.5 0:00:25.4 21:31.9 35 41:55.9 26 1:01:47.4 1 1:23:01.1 22 1:43:25.2 29 2:03:34.7 41
35 63 athlete detail KULHA Filip CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 35. /  Junioři 2:23:46.7 0:00:26.6 21:28.5 12 41:56.4 30 1:02:39.3 40 1:22:59.9 12 1:43:29.6 41 2:03:37.2 45
36 12 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Brilon Racing Team Mb 36. /  Junioři 2:23:47.0 0:00:26.9 21:32.0 36 41:56.3 29 1:02:34.7 19 1:23:01.4 25 1:43:26.1 33 2:03:24.5 27
37 77 athlete detail RAFAJ Martin CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 37. /  Junioři 2:23:47.2 0:00:27.2 21:34.2 54 41:57.7 37 1:02:39.2 39 1:23:06.1 52 1:43:30.2 44 2:03:32.7 38
38 74 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 38. /  Junioři 2:23:47.3 0:00:27.2 21:28.4 11 41:58.5 45 1:02:38.8 35 1:22:57.4 1 1:43:21.0 22 2:03:23.4 25
39 51 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 39. /  Junioři 2:23:52.4 0:00:32.3 21:33.3 46 41:56.8 31 1:02:48.7 62 1:23:03.1 37 1:43:31.0 46 2:03:48.8 47
40 7 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 BIKE 2000 40. /  Junioři 2:23:53.1 0:00:33.0 21:35.3 59 42:00.1 57 1:02:47.3 59 1:23:04.0 43 1:43:30.0 43 2:03:36.0 44
41 35 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 41. /  Junioři 2:24:08.0 0:00:48.0 21:29.9 21 41:55.2 17 1:02:39.1 37 1:23:00.3 16 1:43:26.2 34 2:03:35.0 42
42 20 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 42. /  Junioři 2:24:10.3 0:00:50.3 21:26.5 3 41:54.6 10 1:02:33.5 10 1:23:04.3 44 1:43:17.4 6 2:03:19.3 6
43 45 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 43. /  Junioři 2:24:11.3 0:00:51.3 21:26.9 5 41:55.2 16 1:02:34.6 18 1:23:00.3 17 1:43:19.8 16 2:03:20.8 11
44 2 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 44. /  Junioři 2:24:12.6 0:00:52.6 21:29.3 17 41:55.9 25 1:02:34.3 15 1:22:59.4 7 1:43:26.7 37 2:03:31.2 35
45 76 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 45. /  Junioři 2:24:15.0 0:00:54.9 21:35.8 64 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
46 36 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 46. /  Junioři 2:24:22.7 0:01:02.6 21:26.2 2 41:56.1 27 1:02:35.7 24 1:23:00.6 19 1:43:09.2 1 2:03:20.8 10
47 38 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 47. /  Junioři 2:24:24.3 0:01:04.3 21:29.5 19 41:55.5 21 1:02:39.2 38 1:22:59.5 9 1:43:28.3 38 2:03:35.2 43
48 61 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 48. /  Junioři 2:25:02.7 0:01:42.6 21:33.3 47 42:00.7 60 1:02:36.1 26 1:23:05.7 49 1:43:33.3 48 2:03:27.3 31
49 31 athlete detail STŘÍŽ Matyáš CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 49. /  Junioři 2:28:48.7 0:05:28.6 21:33.0 43 41:55.5 20 1:02:36.0 25 1:23:03.3 39 1:44:32.2 59 2:05:12.0 49
50 64 athlete detail HUSIČKA Radim CZE 2004 Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S. 50. /  Junioři 2:29:21.4 0:06:01.3 21:35.2 58 41:59.4 51 1:02:45.4 54 1:23:05.3 47 1:43:36.1 50 2:05:14.7 50
51 71 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 51. /  Junioři 2:30:44.8 0:07:24.7 21:27.8 8 41:57.2 32 1:02:39.7 41 1:22:59.1 6 1:43:14.5 2 2:03:54.1 48
52 49 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team 52. /  Junioři 2:31:35.8 0:08:15.8 21:32.7 41 41:58.4 44 1:02:40.2 43 1:23:02.8 35 1:43:50.9 55 2:06:20.5 53
53 21 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 53. /  Junioři 2:31:36.8 0:08:16.7 21:33.2 45 41:57.6 36 1:02:36.4 28 1:23:03.5 40 1:43:47.1 53 2:06:21.4 55
54 25 athlete detail KWAŠNÝ Šimon CZE 2003 KILPI RACING TEAM 54. /  Junioři 2:31:39.3 0:08:19.2 21:35.4 60 42:01.3 62 1:02:46.0 58 1:23:10.8 57 1:43:51.1 56 2:06:19.8 51
55 55 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 Team Forman Cinelli 55. /  Junioři 2:31:41.5 0:08:21.4 21:30.4 25 41:59.7 53 1:02:48.0 61 1:23:07.2 55 1:43:37.1 51 2:06:20.2 52
56 75 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 56. /  Junioři 2:31:54.3 0:08:34.2 21:35.6 62 42:01.6 63 1:02:49.2 63 1:23:11.0 58 1:43:49.9 54 2:06:21.4 56
57 46 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 57. /  Junioři 2:32:04.3 0:08:44.2 21:32.2 37 41:57.2 33 1:02:45.0 53 1:23:02.1 31 1:43:43.4 52 2:06:20.6 54
58 6 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 58. /  Junioři 2:32:12.9 0:08:52.8 21:31.5 33 41:57.8 39 1:02:40.3 45 1:23:07.1 54 1:43:53.3 57 2:06:22.1 57
59 81 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 59. /  Junioři 2:34:04.9 0:10:44.9 21:33.7 50 42:00.7 59 1:02:45.6 56 1:23:08.4 56 1:44:02.2 58 2:08:27.3 58
60 18 athlete detail FRŰHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 60. /  Junioři 2:39:22.8 0:16:02.8 21:33.7 49 41:53.7 2 1:02:33.5 9 1:23:03.2 38 1:43:25.4 30 2:09:52.1 59
61 82 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 61. /  Junioři 2:40:33.9 0:17:13.9 21:34.3 55 41:59.8 54 1:02:44.6 52 1:24:46.4 62 1:49:11.5 60 2:14:06.9 60
62 8 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 62. /  Junioři 2:40:34.2 0:17:14.1 21:32.9 42 41:59.5 52 1:02:42.2 50 1:23:57.5 61 1:49:12.1 61 2:14:07.6 62
63 14 athlete detail VÁVRA Otakar CZE 2004 Cycli.Cz Team 63. /  Junioři 2:40:37.3 0:17:17.2 21:35.4 61 42:00.0 56 1:02:47.7 60 1:24:47.1 63 1:49:12.2 62 2:14:07.2 61
64 42 athlete detail MUSIJENKO Alex CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT Cheb 64. /  Junioři 2:40:40.3 0:17:20.2 21:28.8 13 41:57.3 34 1:02:34.3 14 1:23:13.7 59 1:49:12.8 63 2:14:07.7 63
--- 19 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Junioři NFT OTL 21:35.0 --- 44:27.3 --- 1:08:57.4 --- 1:33:11.6 --- 1:57:19.6 --- 2:24:44.2 ---
--- 22 athlete detail ŽIHA Jakub CZE 2004 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK . /  Junioři NFT OTL 21:44.6 --- 45:52.6 --- 1:09:53.9 --- 1:34:08.2 --- 1:58:27.5 --- 2:24:44.0 ---
--- 3 athlete detail SYRKO Adam CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:29.9 --- 41:58.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie Cyklistických sportů . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:36.2 --- 44:28.0 --- 1:07:02.2 --- 1:31:55.8 --- 2:01:47.7 --- --- ---
--- 13 athlete detail JURÁK Ondřej CZE 2004 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Junioři DNF --- 25:07.0 --- 46:53.8 --- 1:08:44.8 --- 1:31:34.8 --- 1:54:08.6 --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail FIGEL Max CZE 2003 Head Pro Team Opava . /  Junioři DNF --- 23:59.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:33.6 --- 42:02.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail KOŘÍNEK Pavel CZE 2003 MG Bike Team . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:38.1 --- 42:30.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:29.0 --- 41:58.4 --- 1:02:40.9 --- 1:23:02.9 --- 1:43:37.8 --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:29.9 --- 41:57.1 --- 1:02:48.8 --- 1:23:13.5 --- 1:43:53.3 --- 2:08:26.9 ---
--- 65 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY . /  Junioři DNF --- 21:39.2 --- 46:00.7 --- 1:08:55.1 --- 1:33:13.5 --- 1:58:33.8 --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.