TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :Starý Jičín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo #
1 356 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 1:14:42.9 0:00:00.0 24:23.8 1 0:50:23.9 1
2 367 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 1:14:43.0 0:00:00.1 24:27.5 3 0:50:24.0 2
3 354 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 1:14:43.5 0:00:00.6 24:23.8 1 0:50:24.2 3
4 363 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:14:52.3 0:00:09.4 24:35.8 12 0:50:27.6 9
5 352 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1:14:53.1 0:00:10.2 24:36.0 14 0:50:25.8 6
6 361 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:14:54.2 0:00:11.3 24:35.1 10 0:50:27.4 8
7 377 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 1:14:56.5 0:00:13.6 24:34.9 8 0:50:29.4 14
8 381 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 1:14:56.9 0:00:14.0 24:35.9 13 0:50:27.9 10
9 353 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1:14:59.8 0:00:16.9 24:34.2 7 0:50:25.7 5
10 355 athlete detail RUSÍNOVÁ Simona CZE 2005 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1:15:02.4 0:00:19.5 24:34.9 9 0:50:27.3 7
11 368 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 1:15:05.3 0:00:22.4 24:42.7 18 0:50:39.2 18
12 370 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:15:06.2 0:00:23.3 24:35.8 11 0:50:28.4 11
13 365 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team 1:15:07.5 0:00:24.6 24:33.5 5 0:50:28.7 12
14 366 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2005 LAWI Junior Team 1:15:10.3 0:00:27.4 24:37.5 16 0:50:34.7 16
15 378 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:15:13.5 0:00:30.6 24:27.6 4 0:50:24.9 4
16 382 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:15:15.9 0:00:33.0 24:34.2 6 0:50:29.2 13
17 351 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO 1:15:20.1 0:00:37.2 24:48.4 21 0:50:49.1 21
18 357 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 1:15:35.5 0:00:52.6 24:44.7 19 0:50:35.4 17
19 374 athlete detail ČERNÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 Sportraces Cycling Team 1:15:41.0 0:00:58.1 24:49.1 22 0:50:48.4 20
20 364 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:16:22.7 0:01:39.8 24:36.7 15 0:50:31.1 15
21 360 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 1:17:03.0 0:02:20.1 24:55.1 23 0:50:51.6 22
22 379 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:17:29.2 0:02:46.3 24:40.1 17 0:50:46.4 19
23 369 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 1:18:37.7 0:03:54.8 24:47.0 20 0:51:07.4 23
24 376 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2005 Team Forman Cinelli 1:26:34.4 0:11:51.5 26:52.9 24 0:57:16.9 24
25 375 athlete detail LAJCHOVÁ Ema CZE 2006 Team Forman Cinelli 1:26:44.2 0:12:01.3 26:52.9 25 0:57:17.7 25
26 358 athlete detail SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO  TEAM KOLÍN 1:29:46.2 0:15:03.3 31:40.0 28 1:01:18.1 27
27 373 athlete detail HRŮZOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1:34:06.8 0:19:23.9 27:01.3 26 1:00:33.5 26
28 380 athlete detail ZATLOUKALOVÁ Nikol CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:45:45.2 0:31:02.3 28:33.2 27 1:02:55.4 28
--- 371 athlete detail VESELKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNF --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.