TECHNISERV CUP - Starý Jičín

Road cycling
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :Starý Jičín
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo #
1 208 athlete detail SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina CZE 1987 KRS Svratka 1:51:28.4 0:00:00.0 22:06.3 1 43:48.4 2 1:05:37.2 1 1:28:20.4 1
2 214 athlete detail BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 Team Dukla Praha 1:51:29.3 0:00:00.9 22:06.9 4 43:48.7 3 1:05:37.9 3 1:28:20.8 3
3 216 athlete detail MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila CZE 1986 Team Dukla Praha 1:51:33.8 0:00:05.4 22:06.8 3 43:49.3 4 1:05:38.6 4 1:28:21.2 4
4 211 athlete detail NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE 1997 SD Worx 1:51:45.3 0:00:16.8 22:06.4 2 43:48.3 1 1:05:37.5 2 1:28:20.4 1
5 215 athlete detail BURLOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2002 Team Dukla Praha 1:52:09.1 0:00:40.6 22:08.8 6 43:57.4 5 1:06:07.9 5 1:29:25.1 5
6 201 athlete detail BARTONÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2002 ASO DUKLA BRNO 1:56:39.9 0:05:11.5 22:15.1 8 44:31.0 12 1:08:36.7 11 1:32:56.7 8
7 203 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 Brilon Racing Team Mb 1:56:42.7 0:05:14.2 22:08.4 5 44:17.9 6 1:08:29.4 6 1:32:56.2 7
8 222 athlete detail VORÁČOVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:56:46.5 0:05:18.1 22:22.4 14 44:25.6 10 1:08:34.9 9 1:32:57.1 9
9 220 athlete detail HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole CZE 2001 Team Dukla Praha 1:56:49.1 0:05:20.6 22:11.2 7 44:25.9 11 1:08:30.2 7 1:32:56.1 6
10 224 athlete detail FILIPOVÁ Klára CZE 1994 Kovo Praha 1:56:51.4 0:05:22.9 22:18.0 12 44:25.1 9 1:08:37.3 12 1:32:57.8 11
11 212 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1983 Sportraces Cycling Team 1:56:57.6 0:05:29.2 22:17.0 11 44:23.1 7 1:08:30.7 8 1:32:57.3 10
12 219 athlete detail KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1998 Team Dukla Praha 1:56:59.4 0:05:30.9 22:15.8 9 44:25.0 8 1:08:35.2 10 1:33:01.2 12
13 206 athlete detail SLÁMOVÁ Denisa CZE 2000 CYKLOTRENINK 1:56:59.4 0:05:31.0 22:23.8 15 44:39.5 14 1:08:44.8 14 1:33:04.2 13
14 218 athlete detail DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina CZE 2002 Team Dukla Praha 1:59:32.4 0:08:04.0 22:21.0 13 44:32.1 13 1:08:37.9 13 1:33:04.9 14
15 210 athlete detail KOMÍNKOVÁ Michaela CZE 1983 MG Bike Team 2:03:51.6 0:12:23.1 22:16.2 10 47:14.6 15 1:13:02.9 15 1:38:12.0 15
16 213 athlete detail RINAGLOVÁ Anna CZE 1989 Sportraces Cycling Team 2:07:38.9 0:16:10.5 23:03.7 17 48:43.7 16 1:14:27.3 16 1:41:00.5 16
17 221 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 Tj Stadion Louny 2:14:24.2 0:22:55.8 22:59.0 16 49:16.4 17 1:16:07.1 17 1:45:08.4 17
--- 202 athlete detail KLÍMOVÁ Natálie CZE 2002 Brilon Racing Team Mb DNF --- 22:33.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 205 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa CZE 1992 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs DNF --- 22:16.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 217 athlete detail ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha DNF --- 22:15.7 --- 44:16.7 --- 1:08:31.0 --- --- ---
--- 223 athlete detail KRAVÁKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 2002 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.