Krajský Cyklo Fanatik

Road cycling
DATE :12.6.2021 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 93 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 1. /  MTB Pohodářem 2:15:00.0 0:00:00.0
2 100 athlete detail MATEJSKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1980 --- 1. /  Pohodářem 2:40:00.0 0:25:00.0
3 92 athlete detail KAMLEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2021 --- 2. /  MTB Pohodářem 2:50:00.0 0:35:00.0
4 79 athlete detail TROPPOVÁ Halka CZE 1988 --- 2. /  Pohodářem 3:15:00.0 1:00:00.0
5 75 athlete detail TENKOVÁ Radka CZE 1979 --- 3. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:20:00.0 1:05:00.0
6 34 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 4. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:30:00.0 1:15:00.0
7 73 athlete detail SYNÁČOVÁ Dana CZE 1979 --- 5. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:35:00.0 1:20:00.0
8 4 athlete detail BOROWIECKA Jana CZE 1969 --- 6. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
9 19 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 --- 7. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
10 98 athlete detail KYNCLOVÁ Gabina CZE 2021 --- 8. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:40:00.0 1:25:00.0
11 54 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1974 --- 9. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:50:00.0 1:35:00.0
12 1 athlete detail BIEDERMANNOVÁ Petra CZE 1975 --- 10. /  MTB Pohodářem 3:55:00.0 1:40:00.0
13 66 athlete detail ŠLESINGEROVÁ Karolína CZE 1993 --- 11. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:15:00.0 2:00:00.0
14 9 athlete detail BUŠKOVÁ Dana CZE 1958 --- 3. /  Pohodářem 4:20:00.0 2:05:00.0
15 29 athlete detail HORVÁTHOVÁ Hana CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Pohodářem 4:20:00.0 2:05:00.0
16 2 athlete detail BLÁHOVÁ Eva CZE 1984 --- 12. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:25:00.0 2:10:00.0
17 7 athlete detail BRUNOVÁ Darja CZE 2003 --- 13. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:25:00.0 2:10:00.0
18 6 athlete detail BROŽKOVÁ Eva CZE 1986 --- 14. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
19 58 athlete detail REJDOVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 --- 15. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
20 103 athlete detail BROŽKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 16. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:30:00.0 2:15:00.0
21 89 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 17. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:35:00.0 2:20:00.0
22 46 athlete detail MUSILOVÁ Michaela CZE 1989 --- 18. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:40:00.0 2:25:00.0
23 11 athlete detail CEPKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1987 --- 19. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:55:00.0 2:40:00.0
24 39 athlete detail KUDĚJOVÁ Anna CZE 1993 --- 20. /  MTB Pohodářem 4:55:05.0 2:40:05.0
25 87 athlete detail BARANOVÁ Barbora CZE 1980 --- 21. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:00:00.0 2:45:00.0
26 37 athlete detail KRALOVA marketa CZE 1974 --- 22. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:10:00.0 2:55:00.0
27 3 athlete detail BLECHOVÁ Michaela CZE 1977 --- 23. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:20:00.0 3:05:00.0
28 17 athlete detail FERENČÍKOVÁ Dana CZE 1976 --- 24. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:25:00.0 3:10:00.0
29 23 athlete detail HABARTOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 --- 25. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:30:00.0 3:15:00.0
30 41 athlete detail LÁSKOVÁ Martina CZE 1977 --- 26. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:40:00.0 3:25:00.0
31 51 athlete detail PILÍKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2006 --- 27. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:40:00.0 3:25:00.0
32 12 athlete detail CHARVÁTOVÁ Jana CZE 1983 Agro 21 Rokycany 1. /  MTB Nadšencem 5:45:00.0 3:30:00.0
33 16 athlete detail FAJMONOVÁ Petra CZE 1984 --- 28. /  MTB Pohodářem 5:50:00.0 3:35:00.0
34 40 athlete detail LÁNÍČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1978 --- 29. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
35 24 athlete detail HARMÁČKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1995 --- 30. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
36 25 athlete detail HARMÁČKOVÁ Vladimíra CZE 1968 --- 31. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
37 62 athlete detail ŠIROKÁ Šárka CZE 1978 --- 32. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:00:00.0 3:45:00.0
38 85 athlete detail VYHNÁLKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 --- 33. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:05:00.0 3:50:00.0
39 38 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Andrea CZE 1973 --- 34. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:10:00.0 3:55:00.0
40 69 athlete detail STRAKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1972 --- 35. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:10:00.0 3:55:00.0
41 32 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Eliška CZE 1990 --- 1. /  Nadšencem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
42 84 athlete detail VOMELOVÁ Renáta CZE 1970 --- 2. /  MTB Nadšencem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
43 49 athlete detail PĚNKAVOVÁ Alena CZE 1982 --- 36. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
44 77 athlete detail TOPINKOVÁ Dagmar CZE 1977 --- 37. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
45 94 athlete detail TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka CZE 2021 --- 38. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
46 95 athlete detail TOMANDLOVÁ Ester CZE 2015 --- 39. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:15:00.0 4:00:00.0
47 78 athlete detail TRČKOVÁ Irena CZE 1973 --- 40. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:20:00.0 4:05:00.0
48 63 athlete detail SKŘIVANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1998 Petrolindustry Trade s.r.o. 41. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:30:00.0 4:15:00.0
49 64 athlete detail SKŘIVANOVÁ Lenka CZE 1975 Petrolindustry Trade s.r.o. 42. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:30:00.0 4:15:00.0
50 96 athlete detail KYŠČÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 2021 --- 43. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:40:00.0 4:25:00.0
51 97 athlete detail TÓTHOVÁ Lenka CZE 2021 --- 44. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:40:00.0 4:25:00.0
52 33 athlete detail KALBÁČOVÁ Dana CZE 1972 --- 1. /  MTB Sporťákem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
53 101 athlete detail HOLEČKOVÁ Martina CZE 1901 --- 45. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
54 102 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karina CZE 1901 --- 46. /  MTB Pohodářem 6:55:00.0 4:40:00.0
55 81 athlete detail VÉBROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2001 --- 3. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:00:00.0 4:45:00.0
56 59 athlete detail ROLLOVÁ Iveta CZE 1982 --- 4. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:10:00.0 4:55:00.0
57 74 athlete detail SZABÓOVÁ Martina CZE 1967 --- 1. /  Sporťákem 7:15:00.0 5:00:00.0
58 76 athlete detail TOMÁŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 1990 --- 5. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:20:00.0 5:05:00.0
59 36 athlete detail KOZÁKOVÁ Jana CZE 1973 --- 47. /  MTB Pohodářem 7:25:00.0 5:10:00.0
60 65 athlete detail ŠLEHŮBR Iveta CZE 1974 Šneci v běhu 6. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:30:00.0 5:15:00.0
61 88 athlete detail ŠORMOVÁ Kamila CZE 2021 --- 2. /  MTB Sporťákem 7:35:00.0 5:20:00.0
62 67 athlete detail SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 --- 7. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:45:00.0 5:30:00.0
63 31 athlete detail KRAJČÍKOVÁ Helena CZE 1963 --- 3. /  MTB Sporťákem 7:50:00.0 5:35:00.0
64 48 athlete detail PAŠKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1978 --- 8. /  MTB Nadšencem 7:50:00.0 5:35:00.0
65 50 athlete detail PERUNOVÁ Alena CZE 1977 --- 1. /  Borcem 8:00:00.0 5:45:00.0
66 60 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 1971 --- 9. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:05:00.0 5:50:00.0
67 43 athlete detail MARKYTÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 1995 --- 2. /  Borcem 8:10:00.0 5:55:00.0
68 26 athlete detail HAUEROVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 10. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:10:00.0 5:55:00.0
69 53 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Markéta CZE 1975 --- 48. /  MTB Pohodářem 8:20:00.0 6:05:00.0
70 70 athlete detail SUDOVÁ Michaela CZE 1989 --- 11. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:30:00.0 6:15:00.0
71 28 athlete detail HIRŠLOVÁ Vendula CZE 1994 --- 12. /  MTB Nadšencem 8:45:00.0 6:30:00.0
72 42 athlete detail LOVČÍ Kateřina CZE 1989 --- 4. /  MTB Sporťákem 9:15:00.0 7:00:00.0
73 91 athlete detail RUMANOVÁ Alena CZE 2021 --- 3. /  Borcem 9:22:00.0 7:07:00.0
74 72 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Jitka CZE 1971 --- 13. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:30:00.0 7:15:00.0
75 10 athlete detail ČECHOVÁ Michaela CZE 1995 --- 14. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:35:00.0 7:20:00.0
76 15 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana CZE 2003 --- 4. /  Borcem 9:40:00.0 7:25:00.0
77 82 athlete detail VELKOVÁ Marie CZE 1970 --- 15. /  MTB Nadšencem 9:40:00.0 7:25:00.0
78 68 athlete detail ŠTÍPKOVÁ Eva CZE 1973 --- 5. /  Borcem 9:45:00.0 7:30:00.0
79 27 athlete detail HEROLDOVÁ Dana CZE 1978 --- 6. /  Borcem 10:00:00.0 7:45:00.0
80 55 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Hana CZE 1964 --- 7. /  Borcem 10:10:00.0 7:55:00.0
81 30 athlete detail HURAJTOVÁ Barbora CZE 1988 --- 5. /  MTB Sporťákem 10:40:00.0 8:25:00.0
82 8 athlete detail BUDILOVÁ Hana CZE 1981 --- 6. /  MTB Sporťákem 10:55:00.0 8:40:00.0
83 35 athlete detail KOTENOVÁ Simona CZE 1977 MST Jihlava 1. /  Maniakem 11:00:00.0 8:45:00.0
84 90 athlete detail TAUCHMANOVÁ Michaela CZE 2021 --- 8. /  Borcem 11:15:00.0 9:00:00.0
85 83 athlete detail VESELÁ Lucie CZE 1982 Veselý Výlet 7. /  MTB Sporťákem 11:15:00.0 9:00:00.0
86 61 athlete detail ŠATROVÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 8. /  MTB Sporťákem 11:45:00.0 9:30:00.0
87 86 athlete detail ZAKREUSKAYA Tatsiana CZE 1994 --- 9. /  MTB Sporťákem 13:20:00.0 11:05:00.0
88 45 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Jiřina CZE 1976 --- 9. /  Borcem 13:35:00.0 11:20:00.0
89 57 athlete detail RANDOVÁ Iveta CZE 1972 CK Kramolín 1. /  Fanatikem 13:55:00.0 11:40:00.0
90 99 athlete detail WIEDNEROVÁ Klára CZE 2021 --- 1. /  Šílenecem 14:05:00.0 11:50:00.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.