Tour de Suisse | STAGE 7 - OBERALPPASS | ASIA | TT

Virtual MTB
DATE :12.6.2021 PLACE  :ASIA
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 54 athlete detail ROTH Peter GER 1973 --- eiswichtl PEDALITALY 1. /  Men 41 - 50 0:30:02.5 0:00:00.0
2 18 athlete detail CHIU Jaku TPE 1984 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) JakuihC Universal 1. /  Men 31 - 40 0:30:56.6 0:00:54.0
3 113 athlete detail PEL Adam NED 1982 Team Adam-Chris adampel ZRG - Cycling Club 2. /  Men 31 - 40 0:31:17.9 0:01:15.3
4 96 athlete detail PINK Daniel GBR 1986 --- pinkyd PEDALITALY 3. /  Men 31 - 40 0:31:19.3 0:01:16.7
5 46 athlete detail OCTOPUS Hyper JPN 1973 --- hyper-octpus National 2. /  Men 41 - 50 0:31:40.4 0:01:37.8
6 104 athlete detail VAN HINSBERGEN Chris NED 1981 Team Adam-Chris hinsbergen National 4. /  Men 31 - 40 0:32:42.2 0:02:39.6
7 11 athlete detail CHEN celien TPE 1977 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) celien Rookie 3. /  Men 41 - 50 0:32:59.0 0:02:56.4
8 139 athlete detail GAUVIN Sylvain FRA 1982 --- gauv.syl PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 31 - 40 0:33:06.0 0:03:03.4
9 111 athlete detail GALLATI Franz SUI 1960 Swiss Cycling Test Team baccarat Professional 1. /  Men 60+ 0:33:57.8 0:03:55.2
10 102 athlete detail GEE Stuart AUS 1957 South Perth Cycle Club stoogewa TdS Challenge 2. /  Men 60+ 0:35:08.7 0:05:06.1
11 14 athlete detail VAN DEN BRANDE Noel BEL 1965 Lilse Bikers nvdb Santini TOURMALET 1. /  Men 51 - 60 0:35:19.6 0:05:17.0
12 28 athlete detail LU Ching TPE 1982 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Eriching National 6. /  Men 31 - 40 0:36:01.4 0:05:58.8
13 145 athlete detail GEISE Gerd GER 1969 --- Gerd.Geise National 2. /  Men 51 - 60 0:36:34.2 0:06:31.6
14 94 athlete detail RICHARDS Rhys CZE 1980 Na rhysrichards1980 IRONMAN 4. /  Men 41 - 50 0:36:43.1 0:06:40.5
15 47 athlete detail KUO HUNGER TPE 1985 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) kojiohashi PEDALITALY 7. /  Men 31 - 40 0:36:54.7 0:06:52.1
16 178 athlete detail WANG Nick TPE 1981 Non stop missile81 Universal 8. /  Men 31 - 40 0:37:11.5 0:07:08.9
17 149 athlete detail KOCHEL Paweł POL 1981 --- Kowarzanin Santini ANGLIRU 9. /  Men 31 - 40 0:38:29.1 0:08:26.5
18 49 athlete detail DEN OUDEN DJ NED 1975 --- dj93690814 Bad Homburg - Charity 5. /  Men 41 - 50 0:38:55.7 0:08:53.1
19 34 athlete detail TAKAGAWA Shigeto JPN 1967 Team Zero Emissions takagar TdS Challenge 3. /  Men 51 - 60 0:39:02.5 0:08:59.9
20 2 athlete detail SLAGER Rob AUS 1966 --- Robbo_66 TdS Challenge 4. /  Men 51 - 60 0:39:23.7 0:09:21.1
21 10 athlete detail HELMBOLD Chris RSA 1971 None Southafro TdS Challenge 6. /  Men 41 - 50 0:39:32.5 0:09:29.9
22 23 athlete detail HSIAO Huaping TPE 1975 DWD HuapingHsiao Schleck Gran Fondo 7. /  Men 41 - 50 0:39:36.7 0:09:34.1
23 42 athlete detail BEN Su TPE 1977 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) Ben.Su Rookie 8. /  Men 41 - 50 0:39:43.0 0:09:40.4
24 53 athlete detail ERIC Lee TPE 1985 Giraffe cycling skateeric Schleck Gran Fondo 10. /  Men 31 - 40 0:39:43.5 0:09:40.9
25 133 athlete detail PRUVOT Anthony FRA 1971 --- fadaduweb TdS Challenge 9. /  Men 41 - 50 0:39:56.8 0:09:54.2
26 135 athlete detail YEH Jeff TPE 1988 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) cf_yeh TdS Challenge 11. /  Men 31 - 40 0:40:13.4 0:10:10.8
27 175 athlete detail KAO Chiawei TPE 1994 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) ChiaweiKao TdS Challenge 1. /  Men 21 - 30 0:40:26.3 0:10:23.7
28 141 athlete detail KOTTIER Maarten NED 1976 --- Maarten_Kottier TdS Challenge 10. /  Men 41 - 50 0:40:44.9 0:10:42.3
29 22 athlete detail KRIECKEMANS Nik BEL 1980 WTC Roland quicknik80 Santini Digital Jersey Woman 11. /  Men 41 - 50 0:40:55.0 0:10:52.4
30 77 athlete detail LUND SORENSEN Kristian DEN 1990 --- krellels90 PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 31 - 40 0:41:05.0 0:11:02.4
31 211 athlete detail JIN brother TPE 1977 --- jin-brother Universal 12. /  Men 41 - 50 0:41:20.8 0:11:18.2
32 16 athlete detail BARTH Wolfgang GER 1963 --- swobspace Universal 5. /  Men 51 - 60 0:41:30.7 0:11:28.1
33 168 athlete detail SZCZUREK Michal POL 1971 Szczurki mszczu PEDALITALY 13. /  Men 41 - 50 0:41:40.8 0:11:38.2
34 176 athlete detail HORRY Lee TPE 1979 --- Horry_Lee TdS Challenge 14. /  Men 41 - 50 0:41:45.9 0:11:43.3
35 12 athlete detail WOLFF Lauren RSA 1967 Rouvy Ambassador BianchiGirl TdS Challenge 1. /  Women 50+ 0:41:52.4 0:11:49.8
36 204 athlete detail CHEN Nicole TPE 1982 GP Keelung nicole_chen Universal 1. /  Women 31 - 40 0:42:12.5 0:12:09.9
37 188 athlete detail YEH Andy TPE 1970 Team ChloWe teayehegg Universal 6. /  Men 51 - 60 0:42:12.5 0:12:09.9
38 103 athlete detail BARTHEL Silvio GER 1981 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Silvio_Barthel_TEA IRONMAN White 13. /  Men 31 - 40 0:42:35.3 0:12:32.7
39 33 athlete detail KELLY Mark IRL 1977 Lough Key TC mkelly Universal 15. /  Men 41 - 50 0:42:38.4 0:12:35.8
40 191 athlete detail LIU WeiTing TPE 1983 --- wting Universal 2. /  Women 31 - 40 0:42:39.7 0:12:37.1
41 5 athlete detail TANIMOTO Hideki JPN 1963 --- hkkkt Elite 7. /  Men 51 - 60 0:42:42.1 0:12:39.5
42 160 athlete detail KALBERT Daniel GER 1995 --- dk95 Universal 2. /  Men 21 - 30 0:43:00.2 0:12:57.6
43 50 athlete detail KATAYAMA Takeshi JPN 1963 --- wolf01 Professional 8. /  Men 51 - 60 0:43:05.2 0:13:02.6
44 154 athlete detail DRESCHER Stefan GER 1968 --- dreschy-merckx PEDALITALY 9. /  Men 51 - 60 0:43:08.9 0:13:06.3
45 87 athlete detail LIN TC TPE 1976 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) TC.LIN TdS Challenge 16. /  Men 41 - 50 0:43:16.9 0:13:14.3
46 41 athlete detail HE Shaun TPE 1984 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) ShaunHe Professional 14. /  Men 31 - 40 0:43:30.4 0:13:27.8
47 44 athlete detail TING MEYA TPE 1985 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) MEYAGIRL TdS Challenge 3. /  Women 31 - 40 0:43:31.2 0:13:28.6
48 99 athlete detail BRICELAND Adam USA 1987 --- ulrich14 Universal 15. /  Men 31 - 40 0:43:40.9 0:13:38.3
49 163 athlete detail KUO Jonny TPE 1987 RTL jonny.kuo1 Talented 16. /  Men 31 - 40 0:43:52.2 0:13:49.6
50 214 athlete detail LIN CHIACHUN CZE 1989 --- 0jiaG Rookie 17. /  Men 31 - 40 0:44:03.0 0:14:00.4
51 193 athlete detail HSU matthew TPE 1977 --- matthewhsu Rookie 17. /  Men 41 - 50 0:44:11.0 0:14:08.4
52 59 athlete detail YEH Scott TPE 1988 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) scottyeh TdS Challenge 18. /  Men 31 - 40 0:44:14.7 0:14:12.1
53 7 athlete detail STUNKEL Craig USA 1959 --- Mongoose59 TdS Challenge 3. /  Men 60+ 0:44:20.1 0:14:17.5
54 183 athlete detail CHUANG Chloe TPE 1988 Team ChloWe chloe12 Talented 4. /  Women 31 - 40 0:44:24.3 0:14:21.8
55 24 athlete detail CHIU James TPE 1988 DWD JamesChiu_DWD Schleck Gran Fondo 19. /  Men 31 - 40 0:44:24.6 0:14:22.0
56 153 athlete detail WIGUM Ender ESP 1975 --- Ender.Wigum Regional 18. /  Men 41 - 50 0:45:01.2 0:14:58.6
57 106 athlete detail CHOU Alan TPE 1979 Noodles kiwialan Universal 19. /  Men 41 - 50 0:45:08.6 0:15:06.0
58 192 athlete detail TENG Chris TPE 1962 --- christeng Rouvy 10. /  Men 51 - 60 0:45:11.4 0:15:08.8
59 92 athlete detail S Hana SVK 1974 Hanutri Howl PEDALITALY 1. /  Women 41 - 50 0:45:17.4 0:15:14.8
60 90 athlete detail SATO YUTAKA JPN 1970 ROUVY Athletes Cycling Japan Yutaka.Sato_JPN Santini green 11. /  Men 51 - 60 0:45:33.0 0:15:30.4
61 123 athlete detail DU PLESSIS Neels RSA 1961 --- user_502812 PEDALITALY 12. /  Men 51 - 60 0:45:39.5 0:15:36.9
62 199 athlete detail JUAN Chieh Hsiang TPE 1977 Philosophical triathlete chieh-hsiang TdS Challenge 20. /  Men 41 - 50 0:45:45.2 0:15:42.6
63 105 athlete detail ASADA Satoshi JPN 1962 --- S.Asada Regional 13. /  Men 51 - 60 0:46:07.9 0:16:05.3
64 83 athlete detail CHANG PH TPE 1964 Pulongong mahler333 World 14. /  Men 51 - 60 0:46:31.1 0:16:28.5
65 164 athlete detail WANG TC TPE 1976 SLOWLY TCWANG GP BRASIL 2. /  Women 41 - 50 0:46:34.4 0:16:31.8
66 3 athlete detail CHUANG WENLIANG TPE 1977 --- coolalex1227 Schleck Gran Fondo 21. /  Men 41 - 50 0:46:45.4 0:16:42.8
67 108 athlete detail LENZ Tanja GER 1979 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei irongirl79 Schleck Gran Fondo 3. /  Women 41 - 50 0:47:00.5 0:16:57.9
68 63 athlete detail SCHMIDT Christian GER 1961 --- bmc_chris Santini TOURMALET 15. /  Men 51 - 60 0:47:04.0 0:17:01.4
69 61 athlete detail TESHI Masaki JPN 1967 --- Masaki_T TdS Challenge 16. /  Men 51 - 60 0:47:05.3 0:17:02.7
70 48 athlete detail ROLAND Hohmann GER 1980 --- Roland_H Schleck Gran Fondo 22. /  Men 41 - 50 0:47:05.8 0:17:03.2
71 210 athlete detail CHING Ching USA 1988 --- chingchi GP BRASIL 20. /  Men 31 - 40 0:47:08.2 0:17:05.6
72 202 athlete detail LU Sam CZE 1978 --- aLU.TWN TdS Challenge 23. /  Men 41 - 50 0:47:15.9 0:17:13.3
73 120 athlete detail BODE Sheldon RSA 1978 --- SheldonZA World 24. /  Men 41 - 50 0:47:54.7 0:17:52.1
74 152 athlete detail STYCZEN Robert POL 1970 TERUMO Team robert_styczen IRONMAN 17. /  Men 51 - 60 0:48:10.7 0:18:08.1
75 161 athlete detail WARDALE John GBR 1955 --- johnandnicky TdS Challenge 4. /  Men 60+ 0:48:12.5 0:18:09.9
76 17 athlete detail THOMAS Alex USA 1976 JUH Velo hklexus ZRG - Cycling Club 25. /  Men 41 - 50 0:48:51.6 0:18:49.0
77 70 athlete detail LYU SH CZE 1968 team Scanner SHLyu Universal 18. /  Men 51 - 60 0:48:55.7 0:18:53.1
78 158 athlete detail DUCKWORTH Sue GBR 1966 --- duckiesue51 Universal 2. /  Women 50+ 0:49:05.3 0:19:02.7
79 212 athlete detail JIMMY Chiu HKG 1994 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) jimmyricely Rookie 3. /  Men 21 - 30 0:49:32.7 0:19:30.1
80 75 athlete detail TINGVIK Roy NOR 1968 --- Roy_533934_Tingvik National 19. /  Men 51 - 60 0:50:00.4 0:19:57.8
81 76 athlete detail KATOH Hisashi JPN 1972 Marathnic ridley_katoh Rouvy 26. /  Men 41 - 50 0:50:10.5 0:20:07.9
82 65 athlete detail TOBIN David GBR 1953 Amersham Road Cycling Club davidtobin1953 TdS Challenge 5. /  Men 60+ 0:50:18.8 0:20:16.2
83 132 athlete detail CLIFTON Rebecca GBR 1972 --- beckytri Schleck Gran Fondo 4. /  Women 41 - 50 0:50:20.0 0:20:17.4
84 86 athlete detail DEMIAN Bogdan ROM 1970 --- bogdandemian Santini green 20. /  Men 51 - 60 0:50:28.4 0:20:25.8
85 177 athlete detail LIU Ashley TPE 1982 ???????? AshleyLiu TdS Challenge 5. /  Women 31 - 40 0:50:47.3 0:20:44.7
86 29 athlete detail HADDOX kevin USA 1971 --- kevinhaddox Talented 27. /  Men 41 - 50 0:51:46.0 0:21:43.4
87 13 athlete detail GILLESPIE Charles CZE 1964 --- skyrat100 Santini Digital Jersey Man 21. /  Men 51 - 60 0:51:58.7 0:21:56.1
88 137 athlete detail NG Leonard MAL 1976 --- superlalat IRONMAN Blue 28. /  Men 41 - 50 0:52:32.6 0:22:30.0
89 147 athlete detail CHOU Bryant TPE 1982 --- Bryant.Chou605110 Rookie 21. /  Men 31 - 40 0:53:01.4 0:22:58.8
90 140 athlete detail RAMLI Ramzulhakim MAL 1976 IM OP redramz TdS Challenge 29. /  Men 41 - 50 0:53:42.7 0:23:40.1
91 8 athlete detail WAGNER Stefan GER 1969 --- kufenblitz World 22. /  Men 51 - 60 0:53:52.7 0:23:50.1
92 57 athlete detail TSAI J TPE 1977 BCRC jtsai GP BRASIL 30. /  Men 41 - 50 0:54:29.7 0:24:27.1
93 167 athlete detail ROGERSON John GBR 1971 --- lycralout Talented 31. /  Men 41 - 50 0:54:46.7 0:24:44.1
94 162 athlete detail FAYARD Eric FRA 1964 All Day Endurance IMisfun PEDALITALY 23. /  Men 51 - 60 0:54:50.3 0:24:47.8
95 127 athlete detail ELLIOTT Neil CAN 1968 --- nellie68 TdS Challenge 24. /  Men 51 - 60 0:55:00.2 0:24:57.6
96 148 athlete detail MAAß Heiko GER 1966 --- minister66 ZRG - Cycling Club 25. /  Men 51 - 60 0:55:29.4 0:25:26.8
97 25 athlete detail WILSON Dan USA 1979 TriDot, SFuels, SWFL Trek Tri Team danmwilson National 32. /  Men 41 - 50 0:55:36.6 0:25:34.0
98 194 athlete detail HUANG Jerryching TPE 1979 --- Jerryching Rookie 33. /  Men 41 - 50 0:55:40.7 0:25:38.1
99 101 athlete detail YOSHINAGA Toshio JPN 1971 Azamasu Group Toshio_Yoshinaga PEDALITALY 34. /  Men 41 - 50 0:55:53.2 0:25:50.6
100 134 athlete detail ALBUQUERQUE Jones BRA 1970 HCJ - LIKA - UFRPE Jones-BRA-PE GP BRASIL 26. /  Men 51 - 60 0:56:24.3 0:26:21.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.