IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.3 - Bedřichov - IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.3 UCI1

MTB
DATE :26.6.2021 PLACE  :Bedřichov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2-1 # 2.lap # INT3-1 # 3.lap # INT4-1 # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # INT2-1 # 2.lap # INT3-1 # 3.lap # INT4-1 # 4.lap #
1 511 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 CP team 1. /  Kadetky 0:44:23.9 0:00:00.0 07:12.7 [1] 1 08:10.2 [2] 1 12:37.4 [2] 1 07:47.0 [1] 1 12:14.6 [1] 1 07:51.5 [1] 1 12:19.1 [1] 1
2 501 athlete detail GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia POL 2005 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 2. /  Kadetky 0:44:31.5 0:00:07.5 07:17.1 [3] 3 08:06.4 [1] 2 12:35.2 [1] 2 07:49.5 [2] 2 12:17.6 [2] 2 07:56.2 [2] 2 12:21.4 [2] 2
3 502 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 3. /  Kadetky 0:46:58.7 0:02:34.7 07:28.7 [6] 6 08:32.5 [3] 3 13:08.2 [3] 3 08:15.3 [3] 3 13:08.0 [3] 3 08:17.2 [3] 3 13:13.6 [3] 3
4 504 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 4. /  Kadetky 0:47:47.4 0:03:23.4 07:27.5 [5] 5 08:40.0 [5] 4 13:28.4 [5] 4 08:21.7 [4] 4 13:15.4 [4] 4 08:32.0 [4] 4 13:36.1 [6] 4
5 505 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 5. /  Kadetky 0:48:32.4 0:04:08.4 07:16.0 [2] 2 09:06.7 [9] 7 14:06.1 [9] 7 08:50.0 [5] 7 13:56.6 [7] 7 08:32.5 [5] 6 13:13.6 [4] 5
6 533 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 6. /  Kadetky 0:48:41.9 0:04:17.9 07:18.4 [4] 4 08:52.3 [6] 5 13:39.7 [6] 5 08:58.4 [7] 5 13:50.4 [5] 5 09:01.9 [9] 5 13:53.3 [7] 6
7 503 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Kadetky 0:48:51.7 0:04:27.7 07:39.2 [7] 7 08:37.5 [4] 6 13:24.4 [4] 6 08:59.1 [8] 6 13:52.3 [6] 6 09:00.2 [7] 7 13:55.6 [8] 7
8 512 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 8. /  Kadetky 0:49:30.9 0:05:06.9 07:49.5 [14] 14 09:19.2 [11] 11 14:14.2 [11] 11 09:06.6 [10] 11 13:59.5 [9] 9 08:46.6 [6] 9 13:27.6 [5] 8
9 517 athlete detail BRUCHNER Regina HUN 2006 National Team Hungary 9. /  Kadetky 0:49:35.2 0:05:11.2 07:44.0 [9] 9 08:56.7 [8] 9 13:57.6 [8] 9 08:52.5 [6] 8 13:57.9 [8] 8 09:09.6 [10] 8 13:55.6 [9] 9
10 508 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 10. /  Kadetky 0:50:19.4 0:05:55.4 07:43.9 [8] 8 08:55.7 [7] 8 13:57.1 [7] 8 09:13.2 [13] 9 14:23.1 [12] 10 09:00.3 [8] 10 14:15.1 [11] 10
11 506 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 11. /  Kadetky 0:50:58.4 0:06:34.4 07:48.0 [11] 11 09:07.0 [10] 10 14:08.9 [10] 10 09:02.2 [9] 10 14:08.4 [10] 11 09:29.8 [16] 11 14:53.1 [18] 11
12 507 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 12. /  Kadetky 0:51:18.4 0:06:54.4 07:48.5 [13] 13 09:23.2 [12] 12 14:25.1 [13] 12 09:14.0 [14] 12 14:29.9 [14] 12 09:23.0 [11] 12 14:34.8 [12] 12
13 515 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 13. /  Kadetky 0:51:34.4 0:07:10.5 07:48.5 [12] 12 09:27.7 [14] 13 14:37.4 [14] 14 09:09.2 [12] 13 14:26.6 [13] 13 09:26.1 [13] 13 14:41.9 [15] 13
14 509 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 14. /  Kadetky 0:51:43.9 0:07:19.9 07:51.1 [16] 16 09:27.6 [13] 14 14:24.7 [12] 13 09:39.5 [20] 14 14:45.1 [15] 14 09:38.6 [18] 14 14:42.9 [16] 14
15 510 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadetky 0:52:12.2 0:07:48.2 07:59.3 [18] 18 09:57.3 [20] 19 15:18.8 [21] 20 09:08.9 [11] 17 14:13.4 [11] 15 09:24.4 [12] 15 14:40.5 [14] 15
16 530 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 16. /  Kadetky 0:52:20.1 0:07:56.1 08:03.7 [21] 21 09:31.7 [16] 17 14:38.3 [15] 16 09:25.2 [15] 15 14:49.5 [17] 15 09:31.2 [17] 16 14:48.4 [17] 16
17 513 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 17. /  Kadetky 0:52:34.0 0:08:10.0 07:54.2 [17] 17 10:04.7 [22] 20 15:14.8 [20] 19 09:38.7 [19] 20 14:48.6 [16] 19 09:27.8 [14] 17 14:36.2 [13] 17
18 519 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 18. /  Kadetky 0:52:42.5 0:08:18.5 08:14.2 [24] 24 09:49.2 [19] 21 15:06.8 [19] 21 09:51.7 [21] 21 15:10.8 [20] 21 09:29.1 [15] 20 14:10.5 [10] 18
19 524 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadetky 0:52:51.0 0:08:27.0 07:46.0 [10] 10 09:35.2 [17] 15 14:40.8 [16] 15 09:58.2 [23] 16 15:13.3 [21] 17 10:06.4 [22] 18 15:10.8 [19] 19
20 514 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 20. /  Kadetky 0:53:25.4 0:09:01.4 08:04.7 [22] 22 09:29.0 [15] 16 14:45.6 [17] 17 09:36.7 [17] 18 15:04.3 [19] 18 10:01.3 [21] 19 15:30.6 [21] 20
21 518 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 21. /  Kadetky 0:54:03.4 0:09:39.4 08:02.0 [19] 19 09:37.2 [18] 18 14:56.1 [18] 18 09:35.5 [16] 19 15:16.1 [22] 20 10:10.8 [23] 21 15:49.1 [24] 21
22 516 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 22. /  Kadetky 0:54:30.1 0:10:06.1 07:50.0 [15] 15 11:03.2 [29] 27 16:21.4 [28] 25 09:37.9 [18] 22 15:02.4 [18] 22 09:56.2 [19] 22 15:16.2 [20] 22
23 521 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 23. /  Kadetky 0:55:28.9 0:11:04.9 08:18.2 [27] 27 10:06.0 [23] 24 15:33.6 [24] 23 10:12.0 [25] 23 15:50.1 [24] 23 10:01.3 [20] 23 15:46.8 [23] 23
24 526 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 24. /  Kadetky 0:55:34.9 0:11:10.9 08:10.5 [23] 23 10:08.0 [24] 22 15:20.3 [22] 22 10:46.2 [28] 24 16:18.1 [27] 24 10:22.6 [24] 24 15:45.8 [22] 24
25 525 athlete detail FIJAŁKOWSKA Emilia POL 2006 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 25. /  Kadetky 0:56:21.1 0:11:57.1 08:15.7 [25] 25 10:20.0 [27] 26 16:10.6 [27] 27 09:56.7 [22] 25 15:36.8 [23] 26 10:29.9 [25] 25 16:17.9 [26] 25
26 528 athlete detail VAŇKOVÁ Valentýna CZE 2006 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 26. /  Kadetky 0:56:28.4 0:12:04.4 08:23.2 [28] 28 10:08.0 [25] 25 15:29.2 [23] 24 10:42.9 [27] 27 16:08.2 [26] 25 10:50.3 [27] 26 16:27.6 [27] 26
27 527 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 27. /  Kadetky 0:57:42.1 0:13:18.1 08:03.0 [20] 20 12:01.2 [32] 30 17:30.8 [31] 30 10:06.0 [24] 28 16:06.8 [25] 28 10:43.5 [26] 28 16:01.3 [25] 27
28 520 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 28. /  Kadetky 0:57:49.1 0:13:25.1 08:18.1 [26] 26 10:04.1 [21] 23 16:00.3 [25] 26 10:16.6 [26] 26 16:25.3 [28] 27 11:08.3 [29] 27 17:05.3 [29] 28
29 522 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 29. /  Kadetky 0:58:49.1 0:14:25.1 08:55.9 [31] 31 10:18.5 [26] 28 16:09.8 [26] 28 11:17.0 [31] 30 17:00.3 [29] 29 11:01.8 [28] 29 16:42.8 [28] 29
30 529 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 30. /  Kadetky 0:59:57.8 0:15:33.8 08:55.4 [30] 30 10:23.2 [28] 29 16:21.6 [29] 29 11:00.2 [29] 29 17:09.8 [30] 30 11:29.3 [30] 30 17:30.8 [30] 30
31 523 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 31. /  Kadetky 1:00:58.1 0:16:34.1 08:45.7 [29] 29 11:19.4 [31] 31 17:09.8 [30] 31 11:12.2 [30] 31 17:26.3 [31] 31 11:31.5 [31] 31 17:36.1 [31] 31
32 531 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 32. /  Kadetky 0:46:28.2 - 1 Lap(s) 09:34.1 [32] 32 11:05.1 [30] 32 17:52.5 [32] 32 12:31.2 [32] 32 19:01.5 [32] 32 --- --- --- ---
--- 532 athlete detail GREMAN Szonja HUN 2005 National Team Hungary . /  Kadetky DNF --- 07:56.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.