Šumavský pohár Horní Planá

MTB
DATE :6.6.2021 PLACE  :Horní Planá

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # Cíl #
1 56 athlete detail MAŇAS Adam 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor 1. /  Předžáci 0:12:45.7 0:00:00.0 06:03.0 [1] 1 06:42.6 [1] 1
2 54 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2011 --- 2. /  Předžáci 0:13:12.2 0:00:26.4 06:25.3 [3] 3 06:46.9 [2] 2
3 50 athlete detail SAJFRÍD Ondřej 2011 Skiklub Písek 3. /  Předžáci 0:13:56.9 0:01:11.2 06:25.0 [2] 2 07:31.9 [5] 3
4 48 athlete detail VOCELKA Patrik 2011 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Předžáci 0:14:04.9 0:01:19.2 06:47.8 [4] 4 07:17.1 [3] 4
5 51 athlete detail CHOD Samuel 2011 MTB Ježíkov 5. /  Předžáci 0:14:44.4 0:01:58.7 07:12.5 [5] 5 07:31.9 [6] 5
6 41 athlete detail ZAVADIL Tobiáš 2012 Cycling Academy Tabor 6. /  Předžáci 0:14:54.4 0:02:08.7 07:25.2 [7] 7 07:29.1 [4] 6
7 47 athlete detail TICHÝ Tadeáš 2011 CBC Team 7. /  Předžáci 0:15:10.7 0:02:24.9 07:19.3 [6] 6 07:51.4 [8] 7
8 44 athlete detail VANĚK Michal 2012 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 8. /  Předžáci 0:15:30.4 0:02:44.7 07:36.0 [9] 9 07:54.4 [10] 8
9 46 athlete detail ZUZÁK Patrik 2012 Cycling Academy Tabor 9. /  Předžáci 0:15:35.2 0:02:49.4 07:40.7 [10] 10 07:54.4 [10] 9
10 55 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Adam 2011 --- 10. /  Předžáci 0:15:36.2 0:02:50.4 07:42.7 [11] 11 07:53.4 [9] 10
11 49 athlete detail PERINA Jan 2011 Ski Team Budweis 11. /  Předžáci 0:15:36.4 0:02:50.7 07:35.3 [8] 8 08:01.1 [12] 11
12 45 athlete detail SÝKORA Matyáš 2012 TJ Tatran Železná Ruda 12. /  Předžáci 0:15:54.4 0:03:08.7 07:43.8 [12] 12 08:10.6 [13] 12
13 57 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan 2011 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 13. /  Předžáci 0:16:49.4 0:04:03.7 09:05.5 [13] 13 07:43.9 [7] 13
14 53 athlete detail JŮZA Tomáš 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 14. /  Předžáci 0:18:05.4 0:05:19.7 09:40.5 [15] 15 08:24.9 [14] 14
15 42 athlete detail DINKA Miroslav 2012 CK Jihočeské naděje 15. /  Předžáci 0:18:32.7 0:05:46.9 09:16.2 [14] 14 09:16.4 [15] 15
--- 43 athlete detail ZAVADIL Mikuláš 2011 Cycling Academy Tabor . /  Předžáci DNF --- 05:44.5 [-] --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail SAMEK Šimon 2012 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team . /  Předžáci DNF --- 07:59.2 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.