2. kolo - Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2021

MTB
DATE :13.6.2021 PLACE  :Šamorín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # Finish #
1 373 athlete detail STANO Martin 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 1. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:42.4 0:00:00.0 06:00.3 [4] 4 05:49.3 [1] 1 05:25.0 [1] 1 05:27.7 [1] 1
2 211 athlete detail ONDÁK Richard 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Višňove 2. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:18.2 0:00:35.7 06:00.5 [8] 8 05:56.3 [3] 3 05:34.0 [2] 2 05:47.2 [4] 2
3 304 athlete detail RYBANSKY Tadeas 2009 VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza/Zs Bojnice 3. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:29.1 0:00:46.6 06:02.6 [13] 13 05:52.0 [2] 2 05:44.7 [6] 3 05:49.6 [5] 3
4 294 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Žitavany 4. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:31.4 0:00:48.9 06:00.4 [6] 6 05:58.3 [8] 8 05:41.1 [3] 4 05:51.5 [8] 4
5 29 athlete detail KOVÁČ Jakub 2009 BMX Klub Kosicky Sarkan/ZŠ Košice 5. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:31.5 0:00:49.1 05:59.8 [3] 3 05:57.8 [7] 7 05:42.5 [4] 5 05:51.3 [6] 5
6 104 athlete detail MOZDEN Richard 2009 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 6. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:33.7 0:00:51.2 06:00.4 [5] 5 05:56.7 [4] 5 05:49.2 [10] 8 05:47.2 [3] 6
7 260 athlete detail ĎURINA Ondrej 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 7. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:35.9 0:00:53.4 06:00.5 [7] 7 06:00.9 [11] 10 05:47.4 [9] 10 05:47.0 [2] 7
8 189 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Nábrežná 845/17 Kysucké Nové Mesto 8. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:38.2 0:00:55.7 05:59.6 [1] 1 05:57.5 [6] 6 05:44.8 [7] 6 05:56.1 [9] 8
9 297 athlete detail MELICHERČÍK Jerguš 2009 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová/ZŠ Valaská 9. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:38.3 0:00:55.8 06:00.8 [10] 10 06:02.6 [14] 11 05:43.3 [5] 9 05:51.5 [7] 9
10 30 athlete detail ROŠTÁR Marko 2009 Pro Efekt Košice/Kežmarská 30Košice 10. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:46.9 0:01:04.4 06:00.7 [9] 9 05:58.7 [10] 9 05:46.9 [8] 7 06:00.5 [10] 10
11 1 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ Tilgnerova Bratislava 11. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:07.2 0:01:24.7 06:01.0 [11] 11 06:02.3 [13] 11 05:51.2 [11] 12 06:12.5 [16] 11
12 354 athlete detail MAŠURA Tobiáš 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Gbelany 12. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:23.2 0:01:40.7 06:09.8 [16] 16 05:58.6 [9] 13 06:05.7 [14] 14 06:09.0 [12] 12
13 14 athlete detail BARICA Mathias 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Horky 13. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:23.7 0:01:41.2 06:01.9 [12] 12 06:12.4 [19] 16 05:59.0 [13] 13 06:10.2 [15] 13
14 182 athlete detail MOKRÝ Milan 2010 CK CYKLOGLAJZA BB 14. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:30.2 0:01:47.7 06:07.2 [15] 15 06:01.9 [12] 14 06:12.2 [15] 15 06:08.7 [11] 14
15 183 athlete detail KUNDRA Aleš 2009 CK MŠK Kežmarok/ZŠ Dr. D.Fischera 2 Kežmarok 15. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:36.7 0:01:54.2 05:59.8 [2] 2 05:57.1 [5] 3 05:54.0 [12] 11 06:45.7 [20] 15
16 114 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael 2010 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 16. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:41.3 0:01:58.8 06:05.4 [14] 14 06:08.9 [18] 15 06:17.4 [17] 16 06:09.4 [13] 16
17 11 athlete detail HŐHN Martin 2009 ZŠ 17.listopadu CZE 17. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:41.9 0:01:59.4 06:10.9 [18] 18 06:08.5 [17] 18 06:12.9 [16] 17 06:09.5 [14] 17
18 140 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÝ Jakub 2010 CyS Academy Petra Sagana/ZŠ Vendelína Javorku Žilina 18. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:20.9 0:02:38.5 06:10.4 [17] 17 06:04.9 [15] 17 06:34.0 [18] 18 06:31.5 [17] 18
19 12 athlete detail MIŠEJE Martin 2009 PROefekt team/ZS P.Dobsinskeho Prievidza 19. /  Mladší žiaci 0:25:32.9 0:02:50.5 06:12.9 [19] 19 06:08.1 [16] 19 06:34.6 [19] 19 06:37.2 [18] 19
20 107 athlete detail SCHERFEL Vratko 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 20. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:10.2 0:03:27.7 06:19.9 [20] 20 06:23.0 [20] 20 06:40.5 [23] 20 06:46.7 [21] 20
21 225 athlete detail GRÓF Jakub 2009 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 21. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:25.6 0:03:43.2 06:37.0 [21] 21 06:30.2 [24] 23 06:35.4 [20] 23 06:42.9 [19] 21
22 332 athlete detail KRUMPÁL Oliver 2009 ŠK Topoľčianky/Fatranská 22. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:31.2 0:03:48.7 06:42.4 [24] 24 06:23.0 [21] 22 06:36.9 [22] 22 06:48.7 [23] 22
23 362 athlete detail PAUKOV Alexander 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Ulica energetikov Prievidza 23. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:34.4 0:03:51.9 06:41.1 [22] 22 06:23.8 [22] 21 06:36.9 [21] 21 06:52.4 [26] 23
24 123 athlete detail ŠULC Ján Hubert 2010 Demänová 24. /  Mladší žiaci 0:26:56.2 0:04:13.7 06:48.1 [27] 27 06:28.5 [23] 24 06:41.2 [24] 24 06:58.2 [27] 24
25 368 athlete detail MOSNÝ Ondrej 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 25. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:25.1 0:04:42.7 06:53.8 [32] 32 06:54.6 [31] 30 06:48.2 [25] 25 06:48.4 [22] 25
26 149 athlete detail TAHA Marwan 2009 --- 26. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:28.9 0:04:46.4 06:41.5 [23] 23 06:46.3 [25] 25 07:09.0 [30] 26 06:51.9 [25] 26
27 115 athlete detail MIHAĽKO Patrik 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Na bielenisku Pezinok 27. /  Mladší žiaci 0:27:48.4 0:05:05.9 06:42.8 [25] 25 06:49.4 [26] 26 07:05.4 [28] 27 07:10.7 [28] 27
28 106 athlete detail ŠOLC Oliver 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 28. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:23.8 0:05:41.3 06:52.9 [31] 31 06:53.9 [30] 29 07:14.7 [31] 29 07:22.1 [30] 28
29 60 athlete detail VIDOVIČ Michal 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Trnava 29. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:26.4 0:05:44.0 06:50.9 [29] 29 06:53.2 [29] 27 07:16.7 [33] 28 07:25.5 [34] 29
30 275 athlete detail SPÁČIL Martin 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Kľačany 30. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:27.1 0:05:44.7 07:28.0 [41] 41 07:02.9 [34] 38 07:05.2 [27] 33 06:50.9 [24] 30
31 108 athlete detail SLIVA Jakub 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 31. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:28.4 0:05:46.0 07:16.4 [36] 36 06:50.0 [27] 32 07:06.2 [29] 30 07:15.7 [29] 31
32 144 athlete detail SOKOLOVIČ Lukáš 2009 Petist Bike klub cyklistiky 32. /  Mladší žiaci 0:28:54.1 0:06:11.7 06:49.8 [28] 28 07:00.8 [32] 31 07:28.7 [38] 31 07:34.7 [37] 32
33 69 athlete detail KOLLAR Juraj 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Pavla Marcelyho Bratislava 33. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:09.6 0:06:27.2 07:26.7 [40] 40 07:00.9 [33] 37 07:15.7 [32] 34 07:26.2 [35] 33
34 277 athlete detail TRAN Daniel 2009 VICTOREM SLOVAKIA/ZŠ F.Hanáka Prievidza 34. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:11.4 0:06:28.9 07:18.8 [38] 38 07:05.8 [35] 36 07:22.2 [34] 35 07:24.4 [33] 34
35 179 athlete detail ORLÍK Jakub 2009 CK IOAN 1209 /ZŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji 35. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:14.4 0:06:32.0 07:09.8 [35] 35 07:14.4 [36] 35 07:27.7 [37] 38 07:22.5 [31] 35
36 73 athlete detail TREFIL Oliver 2010 PROefekt team 36. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:15.2 0:06:32.7 07:02.1 [34] 34 07:21.5 [37] 34 07:27.2 [35] 37 07:24.2 [32] 36
37 25 athlete detail RANDA Michal 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 37. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:26.9 0:06:44.4 06:58.7 [33] 33 07:23.4 [38] 33 07:27.2 [36] 36 07:37.4 [38] 37
38 191 athlete detail PALAJ Jonáš 2010 Cyklistický klub Malinovo/ZS Malinovo 38. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:28.9 0:06:46.4 06:52.1 [30] 30 06:53.0 [28] 28 07:49.7 [39] 32 07:53.9 [39] 38
39 79 athlete detail BELANEC David 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 39. /  Mladší žiaci 0:29:39.6 0:06:57.1 06:42.9 [26] 26 08:26.0 [45] 41 07:03.3 [26] 39 07:27.2 [36] 39
40 318 athlete detail TÓTH Bence 2009 ZŠ Gemerský Jablonec 40. /  Mladší žiaci 0:22:42.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:24.0 [39] 39 07:25.9 [39] 40 07:53.0 [40] 40 --- ---
41 389 athlete detail ŠIMKO Gregor 2010 Medvedica 41. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:55.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:17.3 [37] 37 07:30.8 [40] 39 09:07.0 [45] 41 --- ---
42 61 athlete detail BENKO Filip 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Hrnčiarovce 42. /  Mladší žiaci 0:23:56.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:44.9 [44] 44 07:46.0 [41] 42 08:25.2 [41] 42 --- ---
43 143 athlete detail VASKO Tomáš 2009 Petist Bike klub cyklistiky 43. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:16.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:37.0 [43] 43 08:00.9 [42] 43 08:38.9 [43] 43 --- ---
44 147 athlete detail VASKO Lukáš 2009 Petist Bike klub cyklistiky 44. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:41.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:35.0 [42] 42 08:13.9 [43] 44 08:52.4 [44] 44 --- ---
45 219 athlete detail PÁNIK Samuel 2010 VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza/ZŠ Mariánska Prievidza 45. /  Mladší žiaci 0:24:50.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:50.9 [45] 45 08:25.7 [44] 45 08:33.7 [42] 45 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.