ŠKODA CUP - Kyjov

Road cycling
DATE :13.6.2021 PLACE  :Kyjov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo # 12. kolo # 13. kolo # 14. kolo #
1 29 athlete detail HABERMANN Richard CZE 1999 Ac Sparta Praha 1. /  U23 4:04:12.4 0:00:00.0 15:28.3 15 31:30.7 23 47:05.2 62 1:02:03.9 25 1:18:46.6 4 1:35:48.2 54 1:51:47.7 48 2:08:27.7 25 2:25:47.9 66 2:41:29.3 11 2:57:12.7 1 3:13:30.2 4 3:30:04.5 3 3:47:38.1 2
2 17 athlete detail ŠTOČEK Matúš SVK 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 2. /  U23 4:04:12.6 0:00:00.2 15:29.0 27 31:29.9 5 47:03.5 31 1:02:02.9 13 1:18:47.5 12 1:35:45.6 8 1:51:43.8 7 2:08:25.7 10 2:25:40.1 18 2:41:29.6 13 2:57:46.7 27 3:15:10.3 21 3:32:20.3 19 3:48:28.8 10
3 15 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 3. /  U23 4:04:28.0 0:00:15.6 15:27.5 7 31:30.0 6 47:04.3 50 1:02:04.1 29 1:18:47.4 11 1:35:45.5 7 1:51:43.7 6 2:08:25.5 9 2:25:44.4 45 2:41:34.4 39 2:57:46.3 17 3:15:11.7 47 3:32:21.2 40 3:48:28.6 8
4 1 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE 1993 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 1. /  ELITE 4:04:28.2 0:00:15.8 15:30.7 63 31:31.1 33 47:02.7 13 1:02:00.7 4 1:18:48.6 34 1:35:46.0 12 1:51:46.9 36 2:08:28.4 38 2:25:41.1 23 2:41:23.5 5 2:57:48.3 58 3:15:09.7 13 3:32:21.1 38 3:48:29.0 11
5 10 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 4. /  U23 4:04:28.2 0:00:15.8 15:29.3 36 31:29.8 3 47:03.1 24 1:02:03.7 21 1:18:49.7 55 1:35:46.3 16 1:51:44.4 10 2:08:25.1 7 2:25:39.4 13 2:41:34.7 40 2:57:33.8 4 3:13:30.0 3 3:30:04.6 4 3:47:38.4 4
6 126 athlete detail BOUČEK Jakub CZE 2001 Israel Cycling Academy 5. /  U23 4:04:28.6 0:00:16.2 15:30.7 62 31:31.1 35 47:03.7 37 1:02:03.3 17 1:18:49.8 56 1:35:46.1 13 1:51:46.2 27 2:08:29.2 53 2:25:38.7 9 2:41:32.8 30 2:57:47.2 40 3:15:09.3 9 3:32:21.4 44 3:48:28.7 9
7 12 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 6. /  U23 4:04:37.1 0:00:24.7 15:29.3 34 31:31.0 31 47:04.0 43 1:02:00.3 1 1:18:47.8 16 1:35:46.4 18 1:51:45.0 13 2:08:26.8 16 2:25:44.8 47 2:41:33.4 34 2:57:47.4 45 3:15:11.3 38 3:32:20.0 14 3:48:28.4 7
8 95 athlete detail BOSH Manuel AUT 1989 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 2. /  ELITE 4:04:40.2 0:00:27.8 15:26.9 2 31:31.2 36 47:03.3 27 1:02:02.3 8 1:18:48.6 33 1:35:46.7 23 1:51:46.4 30 2:08:27.9 28 2:25:46.1 56 2:41:31.2 22 2:57:46.4 18 3:13:29.7 1 3:30:04.2 1 3:47:38.2 3
9 91 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 7. /  U23 4:05:07.0 0:00:54.6 15:30.5 58 31:31.8 48 47:04.7 55 1:02:03.9 27 1:18:46.9 7 1:35:48.3 58 1:51:46.0 24 2:08:28.8 45 2:25:38.1 5 2:41:23.1 3 2:57:33.5 2 3:13:29.8 2 3:30:04.3 2 3:47:37.9 1
10 8 athlete detail VOLTR Martin CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 8. /  U23 4:05:24.9 0:01:12.4 15:28.0 12 31:29.6 2 47:03.5 30 1:02:01.3 6 1:18:47.9 18 1:35:47.4 34 1:51:45.2 14 2:08:26.6 15 2:25:40.1 17 2:41:30.9 20 2:57:46.8 28 3:15:11.9 49 3:32:19.6 10 3:48:54.5 16
11 20 athlete detail BABOR Daniel CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 9. /  U23 4:05:29.1 0:01:16.6 15:28.7 22 31:30.3 14 47:01.2 3 1:02:05.4 41 1:18:48.9 39 1:35:48.2 55 1:51:46.2 26 2:08:25.0 6 2:25:39.2 12 2:41:31.1 21 2:57:47.8 52 3:15:10.2 18 3:32:20.8 31 3:48:55.2 19
12 11 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 10. /  U23 4:05:29.1 0:01:16.7 15:29.9 47 31:32.7 65 47:51.2 68 1:02:04.2 31 1:18:47.6 13 1:35:46.7 24 1:51:44.8 12 2:08:30.2 65 2:25:45.5 52 2:41:24.2 9 2:57:46.8 30 3:15:11.8 48 3:32:19.9 13 3:48:56.4 31
13 94 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel CZE 1991 Team Dukla Praha 3. /  ELITE 4:05:29.4 0:01:17.0 15:29.2 32 31:31.7 47 47:04.1 45 1:02:05.4 40 1:18:47.8 17 1:35:46.5 21 1:51:48.0 51 2:08:29.4 55 2:25:46.0 55 2:41:33.1 33 2:57:46.7 25 3:15:11.6 44 3:32:21.5 46 3:48:56.2 29
14 2 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE 1983 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 4. /  ELITE 4:05:29.9 0:01:17.5 15:28.7 21 31:30.1 8 47:03.6 33 1:02:04.4 33 1:18:48.4 27 1:35:45.8 11 1:51:46.6 32 2:08:28.2 32 2:25:40.5 20 2:41:32.5 28 2:57:47.1 35 3:15:09.0 7 3:32:20.2 17 3:48:55.4 20
15 108 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick GER 1994 Team schnelleStelle 5. /  ELITE 4:05:30.0 0:01:17.6 15:29.6 41 31:30.8 25 47:02.7 12 1:02:01.0 5 1:18:49.0 43 1:35:47.4 36 1:51:47.4 43 2:08:28.2 33 2:25:38.2 6 2:41:24.0 8 2:57:46.3 15 3:15:09.9 14 3:32:21.3 42 3:48:55.6 23
16 55 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 11. /  U23 4:05:30.4 0:01:18.0 15:29.5 38 31:30.2 10 47:03.8 39 1:02:04.7 36 1:18:49.0 42 1:35:46.9 27 1:51:47.3 42 2:08:26.9 18 2:25:38.6 8 2:41:30.0 15 2:57:46.7 26 3:15:11.0 33 3:32:20.8 29 3:48:56.7 34
17 35 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 12. /  U23 4:05:30.6 0:01:18.2 15:30.9 66 31:30.8 26 47:04.4 52 1:02:04.6 35 1:18:50.1 62 1:35:48.0 48 1:51:49.0 66 2:08:27.8 27 2:25:41.3 25 2:41:36.3 47 2:57:48.1 56 3:15:11.4 40 3:32:22.0 54 3:48:57.3 42
18 90 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas CZE 1995 Team Dukla Praha 6. /  ELITE 4:05:30.6 0:01:18.2 15:29.7 43 31:32.7 66 47:06.0 67 1:02:05.0 37 1:18:47.1 8 1:35:48.0 49 1:51:45.9 21 2:08:29.5 57 2:25:43.2 36 2:41:40.1 66 2:57:47.7 49 3:15:12.9 60 3:32:22.9 61 3:48:58.6 58
19 7 athlete detail TYRPEKL Karel CZE 1999 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 13. /  U23 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.3 15:26.8 1 31:32.2 55 47:02.3 7 1:02:02.7 11 1:18:47.2 9 1:35:45.3 6 1:51:44.2 9 2:08:25.3 8 2:25:41.4 26 2:41:31.8 25 2:57:46.0 9 3:15:09.4 10 3:32:20.1 16 3:48:55.9 25
20 89 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 7. /  ELITE 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.4 15:28.9 26 31:30.0 7 47:03.7 34 1:02:02.4 9 1:18:46.8 5 1:34:57.4 3 1:51:50.0 68 2:08:28.5 39 2:25:47.7 65 2:41:33.0 32 2:57:46.2 12 3:15:12.8 59 3:32:21.3 43 3:48:54.9 17
21 66 athlete detail OELKE Tim GER 2001 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 14. /  U23 4:05:30.8 0:01:18.4 15:30.2 54 31:31.2 36 47:04.0 44 1:02:08.3 62 1:18:49.3 50 1:35:47.6 43 1:51:47.2 40 2:08:28.4 36 2:25:46.1 56 2:41:30.4 17 2:57:46.3 14 3:15:10.2 17 3:32:20.4 21 3:48:56.0 26
22 113 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch CZE 2000 Tj Favorit Brno 15. /  U23 4:05:31.1 0:01:18.6 15:29.6 40 31:30.4 15 47:03.6 32 1:02:07.8 57 1:18:48.0 20 1:35:46.8 25 1:51:45.4 16 2:08:29.0 49 2:25:42.3 29 2:41:32.1 26 2:57:47.2 39 3:15:10.3 19 3:32:19.6 11 3:48:55.4 20
23 13 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr CZE 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 16. /  U23 4:05:31.4 0:01:19.0 15:30.9 67 31:29.9 4 47:02.7 14 1:02:07.1 51 1:18:48.1 22 1:35:48.5 62 1:51:45.6 17 2:08:26.1 12 2:25:45.0 49 2:41:32.6 29 2:57:45.8 8 3:15:09.2 8 3:32:22.2 56 3:48:57.9 47
24 27 athlete detail RYBA Jan CZE 1995 Ac Sparta Praha 8. /  ELITE 4:05:31.5 0:01:19.1 15:27.2 4 31:31.0 32 47:05.0 60 1:02:03.6 20 1:18:46.8 6 1:35:47.8 46 1:51:48.6 60 2:08:29.8 61 2:25:46.3 58 2:41:40.5 67 2:57:46.4 19 3:15:10.0 15 3:32:20.7 26 3:48:56.1 27
25 96 athlete detail CHORMAIR Fabian AUT 1994 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 9. /  ELITE 4:05:31.7 0:01:19.3 15:29.2 33 31:31.5 41 47:02.3 8 1:02:00.6 3 1:18:48.4 28 1:35:46.1 14 1:51:46.6 32 2:08:27.9 29 2:25:40.0 16 2:41:33.8 36 2:57:46.4 19 3:15:10.5 23 3:32:20.7 28 3:48:56.8 36
26 115 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam CZE 2001 Tj Favorit Brno 17. /  U23 4:05:31.8 0:01:19.4 15:29.3 35 31:32.1 53 47:04.3 49 1:02:07.3 53 1:18:48.1 21 1:35:48.2 56 1:51:47.7 47 2:08:29.2 51 2:25:42.4 30 2:41:37.9 56 2:57:46.9 33 3:15:11.1 35 3:32:20.4 20 3:48:56.9 37
27 106 athlete detail LUTHER Eric GER 2001 Team schnelleStelle 18. /  U23 4:05:32.0 0:01:19.5 15:30.0 50 31:31.5 43 47:03.0 20 1:02:06.9 50 1:18:48.0 19 1:35:47.0 30 1:51:45.8 20 2:08:28.5 40 2:25:43.0 34 2:41:29.5 12 2:57:47.2 41 3:15:10.9 32 3:32:21.2 39 3:48:55.5 22
28 81 athlete detail LOHINSKÝ Filip SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín 19. /  U23 4:05:32.0 0:01:19.6 15:30.1 51 31:31.7 46 47:03.2 25 1:02:02.5 10 1:18:48.2 24 1:35:47.0 31 1:51:47.1 38 2:08:28.9 46 2:25:39.7 15 2:41:36.4 49 2:57:47.0 34 3:15:11.2 36 3:32:21.7 49 3:48:57.1 40
29 24 athlete detail PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL 1991 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 10. /  ELITE 4:05:32.2 0:01:19.8 15:28.5 18 31:31.0 30 47:05.3 63 1:02:05.0 38 1:18:48.8 37 1:35:44.9 4 1:51:43.0 3 2:08:24.6 3 2:25:47.5 64 2:41:36.7 50 2:57:48.5 60 3:15:10.8 29 3:32:21.1 35 3:48:57.1 40
30 41 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch CZE 1996 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 11. /  ELITE 4:05:32.4 0:01:20.0 15:29.8 45 31:30.9 27 47:03.4 29 1:02:07.5 54 1:18:49.8 57 1:35:46.9 26 1:51:47.2 39 2:08:29.4 56 2:25:43.8 41 2:41:23.3 4 2:57:46.9 31 3:15:11.7 46 3:32:21.5 45 3:48:56.8 35
31 39 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr CZE 1985 Ck Feso Petřvald 12. /  ELITE 4:05:33.7 0:01:21.3 15:28.3 14 31:32.2 56 47:02.3 9 1:02:08.2 60 1:18:50.1 63 1:35:47.8 45 1:51:48.2 53 2:08:29.9 62 2:25:47.1 63 2:41:39.2 62 2:57:47.5 46 3:15:14.9 66 3:32:21.9 52 3:48:58.4 56
32 80 athlete detail GAVENDA Martin SVK 2000 Slávia Trenčín 20. /  U23 4:05:36.0 0:01:23.6 15:29.5 39 31:31.0 29 47:05.3 64 1:02:09.4 68 1:18:49.9 59 1:35:48.0 50 1:51:48.5 58 2:08:28.6 42 2:25:41.6 27 2:41:37.5 54 2:57:47.9 53 3:15:12.4 56 3:32:22.5 58 3:48:58.7 59
33 110 athlete detail WIELE Mathias GER 1986 Team schnelleStelle 13. /  ELITE 4:05:39.2 0:01:26.8 15:28.8 23 31:32.4 59 47:04.5 53 1:02:04.0 28 1:18:48.3 26 1:35:45.8 10 1:51:48.4 56 2:08:28.7 44 2:25:43.2 37 2:41:31.5 23 2:57:46.5 22 3:15:09.5 11 3:32:22.2 55 3:48:54.3 15
34 37 athlete detail BREDLER Matyáš Jiří CZE 2002 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 21. /  U23 4:05:39.3 0:01:26.9 15:28.5 17 31:31.0 28 47:02.8 17 1:02:04.5 34 1:18:48.8 36 1:35:45.6 9 1:51:45.9 21 2:08:27.4 23 2:25:44.9 48 2:41:33.5 35 2:57:46.2 13 3:15:12.0 52 3:32:20.0 15 3:48:58.1 51
35 36 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav CZE 2001 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 22. /  U23 4:05:39.5 0:01:27.1 15:28.3 16 31:30.5 18 47:02.9 18 1:02:03.1 15 1:18:48.6 32 1:35:47.6 40 1:51:47.9 50 2:08:28.7 43 2:25:38.3 7 2:41:33.9 37 2:57:48.0 55 3:15:10.6 26 3:32:20.4 22 3:48:56.4 31
36 112 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1999 Tj Favorit Brno 23. /  U23 4:05:39.7 0:01:27.3 15:27.8 11 31:30.3 12 47:02.1 6 1:02:03.4 18 1:18:49.6 53 1:35:47.5 39 1:51:48.8 63 2:08:28.2 34 2:25:38.9 10 2:41:39.4 63 2:57:46.3 15 3:15:10.9 30 3:32:20.9 33 3:48:57.7 45
37 58 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 24. /  U23 4:05:40.1 0:01:27.7 15:27.1 3 31:31.6 44 47:03.0 19 1:02:08.0 58 1:18:47.6 14 1:35:46.9 28 1:51:48.0 52 2:08:30.0 64 2:25:46.9 60 2:41:35.6 44 2:57:46.8 29 3:15:13.1 61 3:32:21.5 46 3:48:57.8 46
38 34 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 14. /  ELITE 4:05:40.2 0:01:27.8 15:28.5 18 31:31.4 40 47:02.0 5 1:02:07.7 56 1:18:48.5 30 1:35:46.7 22 1:51:46.6 31 2:08:27.4 22 2:25:44.1 43 2:41:35.4 43 2:57:47.5 47 3:15:09.7 12 3:32:21.8 50 3:48:57.6 43
39 16 athlete detail GAJDULA Marek SVK 2001 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 25. /  U23 4:05:40.7 0:01:28.3 15:30.7 61 31:30.2 10 47:03.0 22 1:02:03.2 16 1:18:48.9 40 1:35:47.8 44 1:51:45.3 15 2:08:26.2 13 2:25:43.5 39 2:41:34.1 38 2:57:46.1 11 3:15:10.1 16 3:32:20.5 23 3:48:57.0 39
40 123 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Pavel CZE 1994 Vysočina Cycling 15. /  ELITE 4:05:40.7 0:01:28.3 15:30.8 65 31:32.3 58 47:04.6 54 1:02:08.2 61 1:18:50.4 67 1:35:48.9 67 1:51:48.5 57 2:08:29.6 59 2:25:44.6 46 2:41:34.9 41 2:57:46.5 21 3:15:13.3 62 3:32:21.3 41 3:48:58.1 52
41 98 athlete detail FIERLA Ondřej CZE 1993 Team Forman Cinelli 16. /  ELITE 4:05:40.7 0:01:28.3 15:31.4 68 31:33.1 68 47:05.9 66 1:02:09.0 66 1:18:50.1 64 1:35:48.7 65 1:51:48.8 63 2:08:30.0 63 2:25:45.3 51 2:41:38.6 59 2:57:47.2 38 3:15:12.7 58 3:32:22.9 61 3:48:58.5 57
42 26 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 17. /  ELITE 4:05:40.7 0:01:28.3 15:28.7 20 31:07.3 1 47:05.0 59 1:02:03.8 23 1:18:46.4 3 1:35:47.3 33 1:51:45.7 19 2:08:29.6 58 2:25:37.9 4 2:41:31.7 24 2:57:46.1 10 3:15:10.9 31 3:32:19.2 8 3:48:56.4 30
43 31 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin CZE 1998 Ac Sparta Praha 18. /  ELITE 4:05:40.8 0:01:28.4 15:30.6 59 31:30.3 13 47:03.8 38 1:02:06.2 47 1:18:49.0 41 1:35:48.3 57 1:51:45.9 23 2:08:27.6 24 2:25:41.2 24 2:41:38.9 60 2:57:45.7 7 3:15:10.6 25 3:32:19.4 9 3:48:56.2 28
44 104 athlete detail CLAUSS Marc GER 1998 Team schnelleStelle 19. /  ELITE 4:05:45.1 0:01:32.7 15:30.3 55 31:32.2 57 47:03.0 21 1:02:06.7 49 1:18:48.6 31 1:35:47.4 35 1:51:46.3 28 2:08:27.1 19 2:25:42.7 32 2:41:36.1 46 2:57:46.9 32 3:15:10.5 24 3:32:21.0 34 3:48:57.9 47
45 47 athlete detail HOZA Denis CZE 2002 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 26. /  U23 4:05:52.0 0:01:39.6 15:30.4 57 31:31.3 39 47:04.9 57 1:02:08.8 65 1:18:49.6 53 1:35:48.1 51 1:51:48.2 54 2:08:29.8 60 2:25:48.2 68 2:41:38.4 58 2:57:47.7 50 3:15:12.2 54 3:32:22.3 57 3:48:58.0 49
46 75 athlete detail BRÁZDIL Jiří CZE 1988 Ráfkárna Idea Cycling Team 20. /  ELITE 4:05:52.1 0:01:39.7 15:30.0 48 31:32.6 64 47:04.9 58 1:02:06.5 48 1:18:48.1 23 1:35:48.4 59 1:51:47.8 49 2:08:29.0 48 2:25:47.1 62 2:41:40.0 65 2:57:47.4 43 3:15:12.3 55 3:32:22.5 60 3:48:58.2 54
47 23 athlete detail HOLEC Richard CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 27. /  U23 4:05:56.5 0:01:44.1 15:28.9 24 31:30.2 9 47:03.4 28 1:02:02.0 7 1:18:49.3 51 1:35:46.4 20 1:51:43.5 5 2:08:24.7 4 2:25:43.6 40 2:41:36.4 48 2:57:47.3 42 3:15:11.3 39 3:32:20.8 32 3:48:53.8 12
48 50 athlete detail MERTA Filip CZE 2002 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 28. /  U23 4:05:58.9 0:01:46.4 15:30.3 56 31:32.6 63 47:03.7 36 1:02:06.2 46 1:18:50.5 68 1:35:45.1 5 1:51:46.8 35 2:08:27.9 30 2:25:40.8 21 2:41:40.6 68 2:57:48.2 57 3:15:11.5 43 3:32:21.1 35 3:48:58.3 55
49 84 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team 29. /  U23 4:06:11.8 0:01:59.4 15:30.8 64 31:32.5 61 47:05.5 65 1:02:03.8 22 1:18:50.2 66 1:35:47.4 38 1:51:49.4 67 2:08:30.9 68 2:25:48.1 67 2:41:29.8 14 2:57:48.9 63 3:15:10.6 26 3:32:23.8 63 3:48:59.1 61
50 9 athlete detail PETRUŠ Jiří CZE 1996 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 21. /  ELITE 4:06:18.3 0:02:05.9 15:30.0 49 31:30.7 21 47:04.2 47 1:02:03.4 19 1:17:40.7 1 1:33:59.4 2 1:50:15.6 1 2:06:56.2 1 2:23:22.1 1 2:40:17.7 1 2:57:48.7 61 3:15:11.9 50 3:32:19.8 12 3:48:56.6 33
51 5 athlete detail FIALA Petr CZE 1995 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 22. /  ELITE 4:06:18.3 0:02:05.9 15:27.7 10 31:32.6 62 47:03.2 26 1:02:05.2 39 1:18:47.3 10 1:35:46.2 15 1:51:44.0 8 2:08:25.9 11 2:25:39.4 14 2:41:30.6 18 2:57:46.6 24 3:14:04.3 6 3:30:55.0 6 3:48:05.3 6
52 3 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE 2001 Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team 30. /  U23 4:06:18.5 0:02:06.1 15:27.6 9 31:30.7 22 47:03.9 40 1:02:05.8 44 1:18:48.8 37 1:35:48.1 52 1:51:46.8 34 2:08:27.2 21 2:25:42.7 31 2:41:32.9 31 2:57:47.4 44 3:14:04.2 5 3:30:54.9 5 3:48:05.1 5
53 52 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 23. /  ELITE 4:06:18.6 0:02:06.2 15:27.6 8 31:30.5 17 47:04.3 51 1:02:06.0 45 1:18:00.6 2 1:33:59.2 1 1:50:15.8 2 2:06:56.4 2 2:23:22.3 2 2:40:17.8 2 2:57:48.8 62 3:15:14.4 64 3:32:21.1 37 3:48:58.2 53
54 6 athlete detail HONSA František CZE 2000 Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team 31. /  U23 4:06:18.8 0:02:06.4 15:30.6 60 31:32.1 54 47:04.8 56 1:02:09.2 67 1:18:49.8 58 1:35:48.9 68 1:51:44.7 11 2:08:26.5 14 2:25:43.0 35 2:41:23.6 6 2:57:47.8 51 3:15:12.1 53 3:32:20.8 30 3:48:57.6 44
55 28 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Ac Sparta Praha 24. /  ELITE 4:06:19.0 0:02:06.5 15:28.9 24 31:31.9 50 47:01.4 4 1:02:08.0 58 1:18:50.2 65 1:35:48.8 66 1:51:47.5 46 2:08:27.7 25 2:25:43.4 38 2:41:35.1 42 2:57:33.6 3 3:15:11.1 34 3:32:22.0 53 3:48:53.9 13
56 67 athlete detail WILK Luke GER 2001 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 32. /  U23 4:06:19.3 0:02:06.9 15:29.8 44 31:32.0 52 47:02.8 16 1:02:00.4 2 1:18:49.3 49 1:35:47.4 37 1:51:49.0 65 2:08:28.4 36 2:25:47.0 61 2:41:39.8 64 2:57:45.6 6 3:15:10.4 22 3:32:20.2 18 3:48:54.1 14
57 93 athlete detail KRAUS Jan CZE 1993 Team Dukla Praha 25. /  ELITE 4:06:33.3 0:02:20.9 15:30.2 53 31:31.5 42 47:04.1 46 1:02:03.9 25 1:18:49.5 52 1:35:48.1 53 1:51:48.3 55 2:08:29.1 50 2:25:41.0 22 2:41:39.1 61 2:57:47.2 37 3:15:11.3 37 3:32:20.7 27 3:48:55.8 24
58 111 athlete detail HAMPL Petr CZE 1993 Tj Favorit Brno 26. /  ELITE 4:07:32.2 0:03:19.8 15:29.1 30 31:30.4 16 47:03.1 23 1:02:03.8 24 1:18:48.6 34 1:35:47.0 29 1:51:46.4 29 2:08:28.0 31 2:25:39.1 11 2:41:30.7 19 2:57:46.6 23 3:15:10.7 28 3:32:20.6 25 3:48:58.1 50
59 92 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan CZE 2000 Team Dukla Praha 33. /  U23 4:07:33.5 0:03:21.1 15:27.3 5 31:31.1 34 47:03.7 35 1:02:05.6 42 1:18:49.2 46 1:35:47.6 41 1:51:46.0 25 2:08:27.1 20 2:25:44.0 42 2:41:30.1 16 2:57:47.1 35 3:15:10.3 19 3:32:21.6 48 3:48:56.9 38
60 19 athlete detail ŘEHA Filip CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 34. /  U23 4:07:50.2 0:03:37.7 15:27.4 6 31:30.7 23 47:01.1 2 1:02:03.1 14 1:18:49.1 44 1:35:48.7 63 1:51:47.1 37 2:08:30.3 66 2:25:37.7 3 2:41:23.8 7 2:57:47.6 48 3:15:11.7 45 3:32:20.6 24 3:48:55.1 18
61 43 athlete detail COMA Richard SVK 2000 Cyklistická tour 35. /  U23 4:08:18.8 0:04:06.3 15:29.2 31 31:32.9 67 47:03.9 42 1:02:07.5 55 1:18:50.0 61 1:35:48.7 64 1:51:47.5 44 2:08:30.6 67 2:25:40.3 19 2:41:32.3 27 2:57:48.3 59 3:15:14.7 65 3:32:21.9 51 3:48:58.8 60
62 18 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel CZE 1996 Tufo Pardus Prostějov 27. /  ELITE 4:10:20.5 0:06:08.1 15:28.2 13 31:31.2 38 47:02.5 11 1:02:05.7 43 1:18:49.2 47 1:35:46.4 18 1:51:43.3 4 2:08:24.9 5 2:25:44.3 44 2:41:37.0 51 2:57:48.0 54 3:15:11.4 41 3:32:19.1 7 3:51:18.1 62
63 103 athlete detail BANZER Johannes GER 1999 Team schnelleStelle 36. /  U23 4:10:31.6 0:06:19.2 15:29.0 28 31:30.5 20 47:02.5 10 1:02:02.8 12 1:18:48.2 24 1:35:47.2 32 1:51:45.6 18 2:08:28.3 35 2:25:42.8 33 2:41:37.0 52 2:57:49.6 65 3:15:11.5 42 3:32:22.5 58 3:51:18.2 63
64 114 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno 37. /  U23 4:13:06.1 0:08:53.7 15:30.2 52 31:30.5 19 47:03.9 41 1:02:08.5 64 1:18:48.4 29 1:35:48.5 61 1:51:47.2 41 2:08:29.3 54 2:25:45.9 54 2:41:38.2 57 2:57:34.0 5 3:15:15.5 67 3:33:44.3 67 3:53:20.1 65
65 33 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Ac Sparta Praha 38. /  U23 4:13:06.2 0:08:53.8 15:29.4 37 31:31.9 51 47:05.0 61 1:02:08.5 63 1:18:47.7 15 1:35:47.6 41 1:51:47.5 45 2:08:28.5 41 2:25:45.1 50 2:41:37.2 53 2:58:04.9 67 3:15:11.9 51 3:33:43.6 65 3:53:20.5 67
66 53 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 28. /  ELITE 4:13:06.4 0:08:53.9 15:29.7 42 31:32.4 60 47:04.2 48 1:02:07.1 52 1:18:49.9 60 1:35:48.4 60 1:51:48.7 61 2:08:29.2 52 2:25:46.4 59 2:41:35.8 45 2:57:48.9 64 3:15:12.7 57 3:33:43.9 66 3:53:20.0 64
67 107 athlete detail MAGDEBURG Tobias GER 1997 Team schnelleStelle 29. /  ELITE 4:13:37.2 0:09:24.7 15:29.1 29 31:31.7 45 46:59.7 1 1:02:04.2 30 1:18:49.2 48 1:35:47.9 47 1:51:48.7 62 2:08:26.8 17 2:25:42.0 28 2:41:37.5 55 2:57:49.8 66 3:15:14.1 63 3:33:43.4 64 3:53:20.3 66
68 65 athlete detail JÄGELER Robert GER 1996 KT P&S-METALLTECHNIK 30. /  ELITE 4:13:37.3 0:09:24.8 15:29.9 46 31:31.9 49 47:02.8 15 1:02:04.3 32 1:18:49.2 45 1:35:46.3 17 1:51:48.6 59 2:08:28.9 47 2:25:45.7 53 2:41:24.5 10 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek CZE 1999 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:30.1 --- 31:31.3 --- 47:05.5 --- 1:02:09.7 --- 1:18:49.4 --- 1:35:48.9 --- 1:51:48.3 --- 2:08:31.6 --- 2:26:34.8 --- 2:54:23.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 athlete detail SMÉKAL René CZE 2001 Tufo Pardus Prostějov . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:29.7 --- 31:29.7 --- 47:03.5 --- 1:02:09.0 --- 1:18:49.1 --- 1:35:46.6 --- 1:51:43.1 --- 2:08:33.0 --- 2:26:21.6 --- 2:49:45.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail HORÁK Dominik CZE 2001 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:30.4 --- 31:30.8 --- 47:04.3 --- 1:02:04.1 --- 1:18:47.8 --- 1:35:48.3 --- 1:51:48.0 --- 2:08:28.1 --- 2:25:46.4 --- 2:41:31.4 --- 2:57:50.9 --- 3:21:31.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír CZE 1975 Ck Feso Petřvald . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:56.5 --- 35:03.1 --- 53:59.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail PETR Ondřej CZE 1997 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:50.0 --- 33:21.9 --- 51:17.3 --- 1:09:18.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail CZYZ Bartlomiej CZE 1990 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE NFT OTL 17:38.2 --- 37:16.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 51 athlete detail MICHALIČKA Štefan SVK 2000 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:30.3 --- 31:31.4 --- 47:04.6 --- 1:02:10.2 --- 1:18:49.6 --- 1:35:48.5 --- 1:51:48.9 --- 2:08:30.9 --- 2:26:05.7 --- 2:49:45.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam CZE 2000 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  U23 4:22:36.1 OTL 15:28.0 --- 31:30.5 --- 47:02.0 --- 1:02:03.5 --- 1:18:49.0 --- 1:35:47.7 --- 1:51:46.9 --- 2:08:28.0 --- 2:25:39.9 --- 2:41:33.3 --- 2:57:49.1 --- 3:15:14.6 --- 3:33:44.1 --- 3:58:49.0 ---
--- 56 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 D2 Mont Merida cycling team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:25.4 --- 33:57.7 --- 51:25.8 --- 1:09:56.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail HRADIL Michal CZE 1987 FORCE KCK ZLÍN . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:27.8 --- 31:31.9 --- 47:05.2 --- 1:03:30.2 --- 1:22:20.2 --- 1:42:01.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail CHOVANEC David CZE 1995 FORCE KCK ZLÍN . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:21.7 --- 33:57.4 --- 51:26.4 --- 1:09:18.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Martin CZE 2002 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:28.5 --- 31:30.4 --- 47:04.4 --- 1:03:14.3 --- 1:22:19.9 --- 1:42:02.2 --- 3:40:10.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 KCR ROUDNICE N. L. . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:56.3 --- 35:02.9 --- 53:59.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail GÖRNER Dominik CZE 2001 Open Cycling Academy Z.S. . /  U23 NFT OTL 17:37.6 --- 37:18.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail MEČIAR Martin SVK 2001 PROefekt . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:31.7 --- 33:22.1 --- 51:17.1 --- 1:09:16.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail PIŠOJA Jakub SVK 1995 PROefekt team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 17:37.2 --- 36:15.7 --- 55:02.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail VALÍČEK Tomáš SVK 1986 PROefekt team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:25.2 --- 33:57.5 --- 53:47.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail HRDINA Štěpán CZE 2000 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:28.2 --- 31:30.8 --- 47:03.3 --- 1:02:09.9 --- 1:18:48.3 --- 1:35:47.3 --- 1:51:48.2 --- 2:08:27.1 --- 2:26:02.6 --- 2:47:22.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 athlete detail BUCHEL Štefan SVK 2002 Slávia Trenčín . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:30.6 --- 31:32.3 --- 47:05.3 --- 1:03:34.3 --- 1:25:03.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:51.1 --- 33:58.7 --- 51:26.3 --- 1:09:20.8 --- 4:10:12.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 88 athlete detail TÓTH Matěj CZE 1999 Sweep Factory Team . /  U23 NFT OTL 17:38.1 --- 38:56.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 Team Forman Cinelli . /  U23 NFT OTL 16:53.6 --- 35:52.0 --- 55:03.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 Team Forman Cinelli . /  U23 NFT OTL 17:37.5 --- 36:07.0 --- 54:57.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 102 athlete detail ZÁTOPEK Jan CZE 2001 Team Forman Cinelli . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:27.9 --- 31:32.3 --- 47:04.7 --- 1:02:08.1 --- 1:18:48.5 --- 1:35:48.0 --- 1:51:48.2 --- 2:08:30.1 --- 2:25:46.7 --- 2:44:51.8 --- 3:07:33.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 athlete detail HARNISCH Daniel GER 1992 Team schnelleStelle . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:28.8 --- 31:30.6 --- 47:05.1 --- 1:02:03.4 --- 1:18:48.2 --- 1:35:46.0 --- 1:51:47.3 --- 2:08:26.9 --- 2:25:40.5 --- 2:47:46.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 122 athlete detail FILIP Jakub CZE 1994 Velo - Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice . /  ELITE NFT OTL 15:31.5 --- 31:33.5 --- 47:06.5 --- 1:07:30.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 125 athlete detail ANDRLE David CZE 2000 Telcom . /  U23 NFT OTL 15:29.4 --- 31:32.5 --- 47:05.0 --- 1:02:22.8 --- 1:22:20.0 --- 1:42:01.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 128 athlete detail GRUJBAR Andrej SVK 1982 PROefekt team . /  ELITE NFT OTL 16:25.0 --- 33:58.2 --- 51:25.7 --- 1:09:17.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail KARAS Juraj SVK 1985 PROefekt CST team . /  ELITE DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Šimon CZE 2000 Ac Sparta Praha . /  U23 DNF --- 15:46.2 --- 33:57.9 --- 51:26.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail ČER Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE DNF --- 15:29.7 --- 31:31.9 --- 47:04.7 --- 1:02:08.7 --- 1:18:49.7 --- 1:35:48.7 --- 1:51:48.5 --- 2:08:29.0 --- 2:25:47.3 --- 2:45:07.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail HELCEL Martin CZE 1988 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs . /  ELITE DNF --- 32:25.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.