Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 164 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 - nezistený - 1. /  AGm20-29 0:57:34.4 0:00:00.0 08:36.7 [1] 1 00:20.9 [15] 1 30:50.5 [5] 1 00:28.9 [41] 1 17:17.4 [2] 1
2 82 athlete detail KRAVIANSKY Daniel 1994 PROKE - pro-body sport team 2. /  AGm20-29 0:59:05.8 0:01:31.4 10:38.4 [30] 30 00:20.4 [10] 26 30:37.5 [1] 7 00:24.5 [18] 7 17:05.0 [1] 2
3 49 athlete detail GRMAN Matej 2000 AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice 3. /  AGm20-29 0:59:42.7 0:02:08.3 09:03.7 [3] 3 00:19.2 [6] 3 31:15.2 [8] 2 00:29.9 [49] 2 18:34.7 [9] 3
4 38 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš 1996 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  AGm20-29 1:00:10.4 0:02:36.0 10:02.9 [11] 11 00:18.2 [1] 9 31:11.8 [7] 3 00:20.3 [1] 3 18:17.2 [5] 4
5 34 athlete detail DŽALAJ Karol 1981 VŠDBB - VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm35-39 1:00:29.8 0:02:55.4 10:32.7 [23] 23 00:19.1 [4] 23 30:47.4 [3] 11 00:29.0 [43] 11 18:21.6 [6] 5
6 5 athlete detail BARTO Aurel 2001 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm20-29 1:00:30.9 0:02:56.5 09:21.5 [7] 7 00:22.7 [21] 6 31:52.4 [11] 8 00:26.0 [27] 8 18:28.3 [8] 6
7 91 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej 2001 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 6. /  AGm20-29 1:00:41.9 0:03:07.5 10:34.2 [26] 26 00:19.5 [7] 24 30:42.1 [2] 6 00:23.7 [14] 5 18:42.4 [10] 7
8 54 athlete detail HAMRÁK Richard 1997 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 7. /  AGm20-29 1:00:50.0 0:03:15.6 10:16.9 [16] 16 00:19.0 [3] 16 30:57.3 [6] 4 00:22.9 [7] 4 18:53.9 [11] 8
9 14 athlete detail BREJČÁK Pavol 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniori 1:00:51.3 0:03:16.9 10:37.3 [29] 29 00:20.8 [14] 25 32:02.3 [14] 15 00:26.9 [30] 17 17:24.0 [3] 9
10 145 athlete detail SMETANA Marek 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm20-29 1:01:39.5 0:04:05.1 08:49.4 [2] 2 00:20.2 [9] 2 32:28.7 [16] 10 00:31.4 [58] 12 19:29.8 [17] 10
11 179 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Šimon 1991 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 1. /  AGm30-34 1:01:44.3 0:04:09.9 10:28.3 [22] 22 00:18.8 [2] 19 30:50.2 [4] 9 00:23.0 [8] 6 19:44.0 [21] 11
12 124 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:02:01.8 0:04:27.4 10:04.1 [13] 13 00:23.5 [26] 14 31:40.3 [9] 14 00:23.5 [12] 14 19:30.4 [18] 12
13 123 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej 1977 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 2. /  AGm35-39 1:02:24.7 0:04:50.3 09:11.8 [5] 5 00:23.4 [25] 4 31:59.8 [13] 5 00:32.0 [61] 9 20:17.7 [27] 13
14 130 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj 1998 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  AGm20-29 1:02:36.1 0:05:01.7 10:23.1 [19] 19 00:19.1 [4] 17 33:34.5 [40] 25 00:30.2 [52] 26 17:49.2 [4] 14
15 100 athlete detail MEDVECZKY Matej 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:02:36.3 0:05:01.9 10:03.9 [12] 12 00:20.6 [11] 11 32:40.6 [21] 17 00:23.2 [9] 18 19:08.0 [13] 15
16 59 athlete detail HOLEŠA Patrik 1991 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 2. /  AGm30-34 1:03:00.4 0:05:26.0 11:15.9 [50] 50 00:25.8 [41] 49 32:30.9 [18] 23 00:25.0 [22] 23 18:22.8 [7] 16
17 149 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 1:03:30.6 0:05:56.2 10:23.6 [20] 20 00:23.7 [27] 20 32:17.9 [15] 18 00:21.0 [2] 16 20:04.4 [24] 17
18 23 athlete detail ČORBOVÁ Nikola 1990 HTWBA - HERE TO WIN 1. /  AGž30-39 1:03:50.3 0:06:15.9 10:33.3 [24] 24 00:28.3 [52] 27 32:59.0 [27] 21 00:23.4 [11] 21 19:26.3 [16] 18
19 80 athlete detail KRAL Branislav 1986 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm35-39 1:03:56.0 0:06:21.6 09:17.5 [6] 6 00:32.7 [80] 8 31:52.9 [12] 13 00:24.7 [21] 10 21:48.2 [46] 19
20 92 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 2. /  Dorastenci 1:03:59.3 0:06:24.9 09:11.4 [4] 4 00:24.6 [35] 5 33:28.4 [37] 16 00:21.2 [4] 15 20:33.7 [30] 20
21 15 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián 2005 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 3. /  Dorastenci 1:04:18.6 0:06:44.2 11:15.8 [49] 49 00:24.2 [31] 46 32:33.8 [19] 24 00:28.9 [41] 25 19:35.9 [19] 21
22 177 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš 1991 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:29.5 0:06:55.1 11:15.4 [48] 48 00:20.7 [13] 42 33:04.7 [30] 32 00:24.1 [15] 30 19:24.6 [15] 22
23 169 athlete detail VITEK Jakub 1993 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 10. /  AGm20-29 1:04:29.7 0:06:55.3 11:23.8 [54] 54 00:24.8 [37] 51 32:49.3 [24] 30 00:30.0 [50] 31 19:21.8 [14] 23
24 125 athlete detail PARIKRUPA Marek 1977 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:34.9 0:07:00.5 11:01.7 [39] 39 00:30.2 [67] 39 32:30.5 [17] 22 00:33.2 [65] 22 19:59.3 [23] 24
25 67 athlete detail IMRIŠEK Lukas 1991 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  AGm30-34 1:04:51.8 0:07:17.4 11:13.5 [46] 46 00:27.0 [47] 47 33:01.4 [28] 33 00:30.4 [53] 33 19:39.5 [20] 25
26 83 athlete detail KREMPASKY Tomas 1989 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm30-34 1:05:07.8 0:07:33.4 09:27.0 [8] 8 00:23.1 [23] 7 31:50.2 [10] 12 00:29.6 [46] 13 22:57.9 [63] 26
27 75 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Mário 1997 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 11. /  AGm20-29 1:05:24.7 0:07:50.3 11:14.5 [47] 47 00:46.4 [108] 55 32:38.4 [20] 31 00:35.0 [76] 34 20:10.4 [25] 27
28 156 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal 1983 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 4. /  AGm35-39 1:05:25.1 0:07:50.7 10:22.6 [18] 18 00:22.8 [22] 18 33:34.8 [41] 27 00:27.4 [34] 27 20:37.5 [31] 28
29 73 athlete detail KNAPČOK Andrej 2004 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  Dorastenci 1:05:36.9 0:08:02.5 11:00.4 [38] 38 00:21.5 [16] 36 32:55.7 [26] 26 00:24.5 [18] 24 20:54.8 [34] 29
30 29 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:05:46.3 0:08:11.9 09:59.6 [9] 9 00:24.4 [33] 10 32:42.9 [22] 19 00:22.7 [6] 19 22:16.7 [50] 30
31 3 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 3. /  Juniori 1:06:30.4 0:08:56.0 10:35.4 [28] 28 00:32.0 [77] 30 33:17.1 [34] 29 00:28.1 [39] 28 21:37.8 [41] 31
32 144 athlete detail SIVÁČEK Marián 1989 REABA - Realiz sport team 6. /  AGm30-34 1:06:38.5 0:09:04.1 10:20.8 [17] 17 00:28.2 [51] 21 33:31.7 [38] 28 00:33.3 [66] 29 21:44.5 [44] 32
33 85 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš 1981 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 2. /  AGm40-44 1:06:58.0 0:09:23.6 11:50.9 [61] 61 00:31.2 [72] 59 33:42.7 [44] 43 00:36.7 [81] 49 20:16.5 [26] 33
34 2 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan 1986 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  AGm35-39 1:07:06.2 0:09:31.8 12:38.2 [70] 70 00:40.3 [96] 73 34:20.2 [54] 61 00:25.6 [24] 59 19:01.9 [12] 34
35 26 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján 1974 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm45-49 1:07:26.4 0:09:52.0 10:02.4 [10] 10 00:23.2 [24] 13 32:46.4 [23] 20 00:33.5 [67] 20 23:40.9 [71] 35
36 102 athlete detail MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniorky 1:07:44.4 0:10:10.0 10:04.6 [14] 14 00:27.0 [47] 15 35:13.1 [86] 42 00:32.3 [63] 42 21:27.4 [39] 36
37 148 athlete detail SUCHÁ Radka 1994 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:08:12.3 0:10:37.9 11:20.3 [53] 53 00:21.6 [17] 50 34:25.1 [57] 45 00:23.2 [9] 43 21:42.1 [43] 37
38 121 athlete detail OLEJÁR Peter 1979 ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná 3. /  AGm40-44 1:08:13.6 0:10:39.2 11:48.9 [59] 59 00:42.5 [101] 64 33:37.1 [42] 46 00:29.3 [44] 48 21:35.8 [40] 38
39 13 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel 1976 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm45-49 1:08:18.8 0:10:44.4 12:35.4 [68] 68 00:44.1 [106] 74 33:19.5 [36] 53 00:34.9 [75] 52 21:04.9 [36] 39
40 139 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania 2005 TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Dorastenky 1:08:31.0 0:10:56.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 40
41 111 athlete detail MOLNÁR Tomáš 1998 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  AGm20-29 1:08:45.1 0:11:10.7 11:25.6 [56] 56 00:39.0 [93] 56 33:17.9 [35] 37 00:30.0 [50] 38 22:52.6 [60] 41
42 141 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Milan 1994 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm20-29 1:08:45.3 0:11:10.9 11:46.5 [58] 58 00:29.9 [62] 58 33:09.9 [32] 39 00:29.8 [47] 39 22:49.2 [57] 42
43 21 athlete detail CZUCZ Aleš 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 5. /  Dorastenci 1:08:46.4 0:11:12.0 11:58.2 [64] 64 00:24.3 [32] 60 33:01.7 [29] 38 00:25.5 [23] 37 22:56.7 [61] 43
44 171 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 2. /  Dorastenky 1:08:52.1 0:11:17.7 10:52.4 [34] 34 00:25.8 [41] 34 34:52.1 [71] 48 00:25.6 [24] 46 22:16.2 [49] 44
45 84 athlete detail KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  Dorastenky 1:08:54.4 0:11:20.0 10:53.0 [35] 35 00:22.4 [19] 32 34:54.4 [76] 47 00:23.6 [13] 44 22:21.0 [51] 45
46 131 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav 1976 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 4. /  AGm45-49 1:09:10.8 0:11:36.4 13:13.2 [81] 81 00:38.6 [91] 81 34:19.1 [53] 67 00:36.7 [81] 70 20:23.2 [29] 46
47 120 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš 1988 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 7. /  AGm30-34 1:09:17.6 0:11:43.2 13:05.2 [79] 79 00:28.4 [53] 77 34:00.5 [50] 57 00:28.0 [38] 57 21:15.5 [38] 47
48 133 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš 2000 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 14. /  AGm20-29 1:09:22.9 0:11:48.5 12:01.2 [65] 65 00:22.5 [20] 62 35:57.2 [101] 71 00:21.1 [3] 67 20:40.9 [32] 48
49 41 athlete detail FELIS Lukáš 1987 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 8. /  AGm30-34 1:09:29.6 0:11:55.2 13:00.9 [77] 77 00:41.1 [99] 78 33:58.0 [49] 62 00:41.3 [98] 63 21:08.3 [37] 49
50 40 athlete detail FEDOR Matej 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Dorastenci 1:09:32.4 0:11:58.0 11:54.7 [62] 62 00:28.6 [55] 61 33:15.5 [33] 40 00:27.0 [32] 40 23:26.6 [69] 50
51 99 athlete detail MEDVECKÝ Maximilián 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 7. /  Dorastenci 1:09:33.2 0:11:58.8 11:06.1 [43] 43 00:30.4 [68] 43 33:06.9 [31] 34 00:26.1 [28] 32 24:23.7 [82] 51
52 107 athlete detail MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona 1996 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:10:03.3 0:12:28.9 10:54.6 [36] 36 00:21.9 [18] 33 34:48.5 [68] 44 00:29.4 [45] 45 23:28.9 [70] 52
53 43 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 8. /  Dorastenci 1:10:19.2 0:12:44.8 10:33.3 [24] 24 00:31.7 [74] 29 35:57.2 [101] 55 00:27.0 [32] 54 22:50.0 [59] 53
54 143 athlete detail SIEGL Patrik 2002 - nezistený - 4. /  Juniori 1:10:42.1 0:13:07.7 14:05.0 [91] 91 00:34.5 [82] 92 34:53.7 [74] 78 01:10.5 [145] 90 19:58.4 [22] 54
55 17 athlete detail BULÍK Igor 1985 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  AGm35-39 1:10:45.2 0:13:10.8 12:39.8 [71] 71 00:25.3 [39] 68 33:55.9 [47] 54 00:31.5 [59] 55 23:12.7 [67] 55
56 1 athlete detail AKURATNÝ Michal 1988 PROKE - pro-body sport team 9. /  AGm30-34 1:11:12.7 0:13:38.3 11:56.1 [63] 63 00:29.9 [62] 63 35:51.4 [100] 68 00:27.7 [35] 69 22:27.6 [53] 56
57 7 athlete detail BEKE Ema 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  Dorastenky 1:11:17.1 0:13:42.7 10:05.2 [15] 15 00:19.8 [8] 12 35:18.8 [90] 41 00:22.5 [5] 41 25:10.8 [94] 57
58 137 athlete detail ROHÁROVÁ Rebecca 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  Dorastenky 1:11:19.8 0:13:45.4 11:49.2 [60] 60 00:24.4 [33] 57 33:57.5 [48] 50 00:25.7 [26] 47 24:43.0 [85] 58
59 69 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 5. /  AGm45-49 1:11:26.7 0:13:52.3 14:01.3 [90] 90 00:20.6 [11] 86 36:13.8 [106] 92 00:28.8 [40] 91 20:22.2 [28] 59
60 103 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  AGm50-54 1:11:42.6 0:14:08.2 13:15.1 [82] 82 00:28.8 [59] 79 34:35.4 [66] 70 00:34.0 [71] 72 22:49.3 [58] 60
61 64 athlete detail HULLA Ľuboš 1973 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm45-49 1:11:52.4 0:14:18.0 11:44.9 [57] 57 00:47.9 [116] 65 35:50.8 [99] 73 00:42.7 [104] 73 22:46.1 [56] 61
62 37 athlete detail FARKAŠ Aleš 1975 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm45-49 1:12:02.5 0:14:28.1 13:47.0 [89] 89 00:44.0 [104] 90 35:10.3 [84] 89 00:34.5 [74] 80 21:46.7 [45] 62
63 70 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 PROKE - pro-body sport team 2. /  AGm50-54 1:12:03.3 0:14:28.9 12:09.7 [66] 66 00:31.4 [73] 66 33:32.3 [39] 51 00:39.1 [92] 50 25:10.8 [94] 63
64 116 athlete detail NEMČOK Tomáš 1984 KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica 7. /  AGm35-39 1:12:06.1 0:14:31.7 10:25.5 [21] 21 00:24.6 [35] 22 33:54.5 [46] 35 00:33.7 [68] 35 26:47.8 [118] 64
65 183 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor 1970 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 3. /  AGm50-54 1:12:10.9 0:14:36.5 14:40.0 [102] 102 00:37.4 [88] 100 34:23.1 [56] 87 00:49.7 [116] 88 21:40.7 [42] 65
66 134 athlete detail PUSKAR Andreas 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  AGm20-29 1:12:12.4 0:14:38.0 13:15.7 [83] 83 00:44.0 [104] 82 33:38.1 [43] 60 00:42.4 [102] 61 23:52.2 [72] 66
67 53 athlete detail HALVOŇ Matej 1983 REABA - Realiz sport team 8. /  AGm35-39 1:12:15.3 0:14:40.9 12:40.7 [72] 72 00:24.9 [38] 69 34:30.8 [62] 58 00:27.7 [35] 58 24:11.2 [79] 67
68 157 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter 1970 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm50-54 1:12:17.4 0:14:43.0 13:46.5 [88] 88 00:36.5 [85] 87 35:12.2 [85] 80 00:44.9 [107] 82 21:57.3 [48] 68
69 8 athlete detail BEKE Stefan 1966 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  AGm55-59 1:12:20.9 0:14:46.5 11:19.9 [52] 52 00:28.7 [56] 51 34:22.0 [55] 49 00:48.9 [114] 51 25:21.4 [99] 69
70 12 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm45-49 1:12:32.1 0:14:57.7 12:37.3 [69] 69 00:29.9 [62] 70 34:30.2 [61] 59 00:42.6 [103] 60 24:12.1 [80] 70
71 140 athlete detail SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela 1993 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 4. /  AGž20-29 1:12:36.9 0:15:02.5 14:56.7 [106] 106 00:54.0 [123] 108 35:02.3 [79] 102 00:53.0 [123] 104 20:50.9 [33] 71
72 20 athlete detail CIBULA Roman 1971 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 5. /  AGm50-54 1:12:39.2 0:15:04.8 13:05.0 [78] 78 00:26.3 [45] 76 34:46.2 [67] 69 00:24.3 [17] 66 23:57.4 [74] 72
73 35 athlete detail FABRY Martin 1987 MAMA 3 Klub 10. /  AGm30-34 1:12:41.4 0:15:07.0 10:51.1 [32] 32 00:28.5 [54] 35 36:07.2 [104] 56 00:29.8 [47] 56 24:44.8 [86] 73
74 51 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Juniori 1:12:41.9 0:15:07.5 10:34.9 [27] 27 00:28.7 [56] 28 35:33.7 [96] 52 00:50.0 [117] 53 25:14.6 [96] 74
75 173 athlete detail VOZNÍK Ivan 1968 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm50-54 1:13:01.8 0:15:27.4 14:05.3 [92] 92 00:26.7 [46] 91 35:04.3 [80] 81 00:47.8 [112] 84 22:37.7 [54] 75
76 172 athlete detail VOLNÝ Michal 1978 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm40-44 1:13:04.1 0:15:29.7 15:07.8 [111] 111 00:52.8 [122] 111 34:34.0 [65] 91 00:41.0 [97] 94 21:48.5 [47] 76
77 127 athlete detail PISÁR Martin 1987 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 11. /  AGm30-34 1:13:15.0 0:15:40.6 15:07.2 [110] 110 00:27.8 [49] 104 33:49.3 [45] 75 00:45.6 [109] 77 23:05.1 [64] 77
78 151 athlete detail ŠABO Martin 1979 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm40-44 1:13:17.0 0:15:42.6 14:33.8 [100] 100 00:47.2 [112] 101 34:08.6 [51] 76 01:01.9 [135] 89 22:45.5 [55] 78
79 180 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej 1981 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm40-44 1:13:30.7 0:15:56.3 12:11.5 [67] 67 00:40.4 [97] 67 34:56.9 [77] 64 00:55.9 [130] 68 24:46.0 [88] 79
80 39 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 9. /  AGm45-49 1:13:47.5 0:16:13.1 13:41.6 [86] 86 00:24.0 [28] 83 34:51.3 [70] 74 00:39.8 [93] 74 24:10.8 [78] 80
81 45 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin 1983 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  AGm35-39 1:13:54.1 0:16:19.7 14:16.5 [93] 93 00:47.0 [111] 95 35:42.4 [97] 99 00:42.3 [100] 100 22:25.9 [52] 81
82 152 athlete detail ŠABO Michal 2006 REABA - Realiz sport team 9. /  Dorastenci 1:14:11.3 0:16:36.9 12:41.6 [73] 73 00:25.9 [43] 71 34:49.9 [69] 66 00:35.1 [78] 65 25:38.8 [103] 82
83 182 athlete detail ŽIVNA Jaro 1973 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm45-49 1:14:17.6 0:16:43.2 14:22.7 [97] 97 00:40.8 [98] 95 34:33.5 [64] 82 00:37.8 [87] 79 24:02.8 [75] 83
84 22 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika 2002 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Juniorky 1:14:24.9 0:16:50.5 11:12.5 [44] 44 00:24.1 [30] 44 36:18.0 [107] 65 00:31.0 [56] 64 25:59.3 [107] 84
85 25 athlete detail DIKACZ David 1992 - nezistený - 16. /  AGm20-29 1:14:33.6 0:16:59.2 10:41.0 [31] 31 00:30.0 [66] 31 36:35.0 [109] 63 00:35.0 [76] 62 26:12.6 [108] 85
86 27 athlete detail DORICOVÁ Kristína 1988 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 2. /  AGž30-39 1:14:40.9 0:17:06.5 15:09.3 [112] 112 00:36.9 [86] 105 35:01.3 [78] 101 00:37.1 [84] 97 23:16.3 [68] 86
87 119 athlete detail NOVÁK Miloš 1986 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 10. /  AGm35-39 1:14:42.6 0:17:08.2 14:47.4 [104] 104 00:44.4 [107] 103 35:22.0 [92] 103 00:40.5 [95] 103 23:08.3 [65] 87
88 106 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  Dorastenci 1:14:45.2 0:17:10.8 11:17.9 [51] 51 00:38.6 [91] 54 32:49.3 [24] 36 00:34.3 [73] 36 29:25.1 [132] 88
89 129 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Dorastenky 1:14:51.6 0:17:17.2 11:02.1 [40] 40 00:34.8 [83] 45 38:01.5 [118] 85 00:26.1 [28] 76 24:47.1 [89] 89
90 86 athlete detail KUBINA Roman 1970 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm50-54 1:14:54.9 0:17:20.5 13:41.9 [87] 87 00:46.9 [110] 89 35:14.4 [87] 90 00:33.7 [68] 81 24:38.0 [83] 90
91 109 athlete detail MIKO Branislav 1974 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm45-49 1:15:09.1 0:17:34.7 12:56.7 [76] 76 00:30.6 [70] 75 34:53.8 [75] 72 00:31.3 [57] 71 26:16.7 [110] 91
92 94 athlete detail MARENDIAK Peter 1980 MBTNV - MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom 7. /  AGm40-44 1:15:30.1 0:17:55.7 14:27.0 [99] 99 00:42.2 [100] 98 34:28.7 [59] 84 00:48.0 [113] 86 25:04.2 [92] 92
93 128 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta 2005 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  Dorastenky 1:15:53.9 0:18:19.5 10:51.9 [33] 33 00:32.5 [79] 37 39:19.8 [130] 97 00:24.2 [16] 92 24:45.5 [87] 93
94 30 athlete detail DUBA Gabriel 1969 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 8. /  AGm50-54 1:16:00.5 0:18:26.1 15:11.3 [113] 113 00:37.3 [87] 107 34:53.5 [72] 95 00:39.0 [90] 96 24:39.4 [84] 94
95 48 athlete detail GRASZL Ján 1976 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 12. /  AGm45-49 1:16:11.9 0:18:37.5 14:19.3 [96] 96 00:47.3 [114] 97 34:27.3 [58] 79 00:51.4 [118] 85 25:46.6 [105] 95
96 78 athlete detail KRAJHANZLOVÁ KAPUSTÍKOVÁ Martina 1987 RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon 3. /  AGž30-39 1:16:15.1 0:18:40.7 15:43.9 [123] 123 00:29.8 [61] 117 36:09.7 [105] 116 00:54.5 [127] 115 22:57.2 [62] 96
97 6 athlete detail BÄUMLOVÁ Karin 1990 CNSBA - CNS Academy 4. /  AGž30-39 1:16:19.5 0:18:45.1 15:29.9 [119] 119 00:33.4 [81] 112 34:32.5 [63] 93 00:39.8 [93] 94 25:03.9 [91] 97
98 158 athlete detail ŠVIHORÍK Peter 1976 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm45-49 1:16:24.8 0:18:50.4 15:26.3 [118] 118 01:15.3 [143] 128 35:06.4 [82] 110 00:42.0 [99] 108 23:54.8 [73] 98
99 61 athlete detail HOLLY Peter 1975 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm45-49 1:16:48.0 0:19:13.6 14:54.7 [105] 105 01:13.6 [140] 114 34:30.1 [60] 94 00:54.3 [126] 102 25:15.3 [97] 99
100 56 athlete detail HATADÁM Roman 1988 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm30-34 1:17:01.2 0:19:26.8 16:33.3 [139] 139 00:59.0 [131] 139 34:13.0 [52] 109 01:09.7 [144] 112 24:06.2 [76] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.