Xterra Czech Republic - ShortTrack

Triathlon
DATE :20.6.2021 PLACE  :Prachatice, Křišťanovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike # T2 # Run #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Club Time Gap Swim # T1 # Bike # T2 # Run #
1 3 athlete detail FORISSIER Arthur FRA team Hexatri 0:35:14.4 0:00:00.0 05:39.9 [5] 5 00:32.5 [16] 5 18:45.8 [2] 1 00:21.9 [1] 1 09:54.1 [2] 1
2 2 athlete detail KOCAR Lukas CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 0:35:44.1 0:00:29.7 05:27.8 [2] 2 00:23.8 [5] 3 19:17.3 [4] 2 00:24.2 [2] 2 10:10.8 [3] 2
3 1 athlete detail SERRIERES Arthur FRA T2S 0:35:54.3 0:00:39.9 05:30.1 [4] 4 00:29.5 [12] 4 19:37.1 [7] 5 00:24.4 [3] 5 09:53.0 [1] 3
4 4 athlete detail SLOTH NIELSEN Jens Emil DEN Capra Triathlon 0:36:31.4 0:01:16.9 06:01.3 [14] 14 00:30.2 [13] 12 18:43.0 [1] 3 00:29.4 [15] 3 10:47.4 [9] 4
5 5 athlete detail CHANE Maxim FRA Organicoach 0:36:35.4 0:01:21.0 05:23.0 [1] 1 00:20.2 [2] 1 19:50.0 [8] 4 00:26.1 [8] 4 10:35.9 [7] 5
6 22 athlete detail DUPRAS Théo FRA team Hexatri 0:36:41.9 0:01:27.4 05:55.5 [9] 9 00:25.6 [8] 8 19:22.9 [5] 7 00:26.1 [7] 7 10:31.6 [6] 6
7 13 athlete detail SPINAZZE Federico ITA Silca Ultralite Vittorio Veneto 0:37:00.1 0:01:45.7 05:29.9 [3] 3 00:18.9 [1] 2 20:16.6 [12] 9 00:24.7 [4] 9 10:30.0 [5] 7
8 7 athlete detail CARLONI Francois FRA Team organicoach 0:37:17.9 0:02:03.4 05:55.6 [10] 10 00:28.5 [10] 9 19:16.3 [3] 6 00:27.7 [12] 6 11:09.5 [15] 8
9 14 athlete detail BEDNARSKÝ Vojtěch CZE --- 0:37:26.5 0:02:12.1 06:25.3 [20] 20 00:28.9 [11] 20 19:50.0 [9] 11 00:28.9 [14] 11 10:13.2 [4] 9
10 10 athlete detail RUZAFA CUETO Ruben ESP Triatlón Benálmadena 0:37:33.9 0:02:19.4 05:54.9 [7] 7 00:30.8 [15] 10 19:35.5 [6] 8 00:25.0 [5] 8 11:07.6 [14] 10
11 8 athlete detail BARAZZUOL Filippo ITA Granbike 0:37:55.3 0:02:40.9 06:09.6 [17] 17 00:25.0 [6] 13 20:01.8 [10] 10 00:26.3 [9] 10 10:52.5 [11] 11
12 9 athlete detail DUSEK Karel CZE Kome Kraslice 0:38:25.8 0:03:11.4 05:51.8 [6] 6 00:22.9 [4] 6 21:07.2 [16] 14 00:27.1 [11] 15 10:36.7 [8] 12
13 12 athlete detail LAURYSSEN Geert BEL Jgr 0:38:33.8 0:03:19.4 06:20.8 [19] 19 00:25.3 [7] 17 20:06.3 [11] 12 00:26.6 [10] 12 11:14.6 [17] 13
14 18 athlete detail MARTINES Jacques FRA HTC - Geko Bike 0:38:39.1 0:03:24.7 05:59.8 [13] 13 00:36.4 [18] 14 20:38.5 [13] 13 00:28.8 [13] 13 10:55.5 [12] 14
15 25 athlete detail DOLORES Rui POR --- 0:38:48.3 0:03:33.9 06:19.1 [18] 18 00:27.6 [9] 18 20:39.2 [14] 16 00:31.5 [19] 16 10:50.7 [10] 15
16 17 athlete detail VAN DEYNZE Lucas BEL --- 0:39:37.1 0:04:22.7 05:55.3 [8] 8 00:41.3 [20] 15 21:17.8 [18] 18 00:29.4 [16] 18 11:13.1 [16] 16
17 19 athlete detail SFREGOLA  Matteo ITA Silca Ultralite Vittorio Veneto 0:39:57.6 0:04:43.2 05:58.3 [12] 12 00:21.1 [3] 7 21:03.5 [15] 15 00:25.3 [6] 14 12:09.2 [19] 17
18 6 athlete detail HONLE Veit GER Racextract Racing Team 0:40:25.1 0:05:10.7 05:57.3 [11] 11 00:30.3 [14] 11 21:14.5 [17] 17 00:30.6 [18] 17 12:12.2 [20] 18
19 20 athlete detail KNEJZLÍK Tomáš CZE Tri club Česká Lípa 0:40:48.0 0:05:33.6 06:08.8 [16] 16 00:36.2 [17] 16 22:34.6 [20] 20 00:29.9 [17] 20 10:58.3 [13] 19
20 23 athlete detail JAHODA Vojtěch CZE Triathlon Team Tábor 0:41:17.6 0:06:03.2 06:08.1 [15] 15 00:40.8 [19] 19 21:58.1 [19] 19 00:33.5 [20] 19 11:56.8 [18] 20
--- 15 athlete detail PASCAL Adrien FRA --- NFT OTL 06:43.5 [-] --- 07:17.6 [-] --- 28:33.0 [-] --- 29:16.8 [-] --- --- ---
--- 21 athlete detail ELIÁŠ David CZE --- NFT OTL 05:40.6 [-] --- 06:17.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 24 athlete detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE --- NFT OTL 06:46.6 [-] --- 07:11.0 [-] --- 29:40.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 16 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Jakub CZE --- DNF --- 06:45.3 [-] --- 07:28.9 [-] --- 28:34.0 [-] --- 29:15.0 [-] --- --- ---
--- 26 athlete detail JANATA Boris CZE --- DNF --- 06:37.3 [-] --- 07:07.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail GEBHARD Martin GER --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---