DUATLON PEZINOK 2021

Triathlon
DATE :26.6.2021 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 204 athlete detail IVANČÍK Dominik SVK 2008 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:34.4 0:00:00.0 06:52.1 [1] 1 00:26.3 [2] 1 09:29.9 [1] 1 00:11.4 [2] 1 04:34.4 [16] 1
2 237 athlete detail VAJDA Andrej SVK 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:53.4 0:01:19.0 07:21.6 [3] 3 00:31.6 [19] 3 10:34.4 [4] 2 00:02.2 [1] 2 04:23.4 [9] 2
3 235 athlete detail TAHA Marwan SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:58.6 0:01:24.2 07:42.6 [6] 6 00:28.4 [9] 6 10:22.9 [3] 3 00:21.7 [5] 3 04:02.8 [3] 3
4 199 athlete detail FOTUL Richard SVK 2008 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:06.9 0:01:32.5 07:28.6 [4] 4 00:27.4 [5] 4 10:39.2 [6] 4 00:23.1 [9] 4 04:08.5 [4] 4
5 192 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver SVK 2009 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:14.6 0:01:40.2 07:34.8 [5] 5 00:31.9 [20] 5 10:38.9 [5] 5 00:26.4 [21] 5 04:02.5 [2] 5
6 226 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Viviana SVK 2008 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:15.1 0:01:40.7 07:21.4 [2] 2 00:27.1 [4] 2 11:11.4 [14] 6 00:21.5 [4] 6 03:53.6 [1] 6
7 349 athlete detail KNÍŽ Filip SVK 2008 TRIAX Ba 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:02.6 0:02:28.2 08:17.8 [12] 12 00:28.1 [7] 11 10:22.7 [2] 7 00:24.4 [14] 7 04:29.5 [12] 7
8 232 athlete detail SUSKA Jakub SVK 2008 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:21.0 0:02:46.5 08:02.6 [10] 10 00:31.1 [16] 10 10:42.7 [7] 8 00:39.1 [46] 9 04:25.3 [10] 8
9 350 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 TRIAX Ba 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:32.1 0:02:57.7 07:48.3 [7] 7 00:26.9 [3] 7 11:43.9 [26] 11 00:21.3 [3] 11 04:11.5 [5] 9
10 210 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:38.9 0:03:04.5 07:50.1 [8] 8 00:28.1 [7] 8 11:36.2 [22] 10 00:23.7 [12] 10 04:20.6 [8] 10
11 219 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Romana SVK 2008 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:51.4 0:03:17.0 08:33.6 [18] 18 00:34.9 [35] 18 11:00.9 [10] 15 00:25.3 [15] 14 04:16.5 [6] 11
12 215 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Ema SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:51.6 0:03:17.2 08:21.8 [16] 16 00:32.1 [21] 15 11:16.7 [17] 18 00:22.8 [8] 13 04:17.9 [7] 12
13 208 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Ema SVK 2008 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:55.6 0:03:21.2 08:41.8 [22] 22 00:27.7 [6] 19 10:53.3 [8] 12 00:22.6 [7] 12 04:30.0 [14] 13
14 193 athlete detail BALUCHOVÁ Nela SVK 2009 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:10.4 0:03:35.9 08:20.8 [15] 15 00:30.4 [13] 14 11:15.7 [16] 13 00:28.1 [30] 15 04:35.2 [17] 14
15 195 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:18.6 0:03:44.2 08:36.6 [19] 19 00:30.6 [15] 17 11:02.4 [11] 16 00:25.6 [18] 16 04:43.2 [21] 15
16 229 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján SVK 2008 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:25.1 0:03:50.7 07:56.6 [9] 9 00:25.4 [1] 9 11:03.7 [13] 9 00:22.5 [6] 8 05:36.9 [42] 16
17 234 athlete detail ŠTURDÍK Marek SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:31.9 0:03:57.5 08:37.4 [20] 20 00:33.1 [24] 20 10:58.2 [9] 14 00:37.4 [45] 19 04:45.7 [23] 17
18 223 athlete detail PÉCSIOVÁ Eliška SVK 2008 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:36.9 0:04:02.5 08:42.1 [23] 23 00:32.6 [22] 22 11:02.9 [12] 19 00:27.6 [25] 18 04:51.5 [25] 18
19 211 athlete detail KUPKOVÁ Karolína SVK 2008 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:45.9 0:04:11.5 08:20.1 [14] 14 00:34.6 [32] 16 11:46.7 [28] 21 00:27.6 [25] 21 04:36.7 [18] 19
20 203 athlete detail ILLENČÍKOVÁ Katarína SVK 2008 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:46.4 0:04:12.0 08:15.1 [11] 11 00:32.9 [23] 12 11:21.9 [18] 17 00:34.8 [40] 17 05:01.5 [30] 20
21 224 athlete detail PEŠKO Adam SVK 2009 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 12. /  Žiaci mladší 0:25:49.1 0:04:14.7 08:17.8 [13] 13 00:31.4 [18] 13 11:38.2 [23] 20 00:28.6 [33] 20 04:53.0 [27] 21
22 227 athlete detail RENDEKOVÁ Karolína SVK 2009 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:53.9 0:04:19.5 08:28.6 [17] 17 00:43.6 [46] 21 11:33.2 [21] 23 00:42.9 [47] 26 04:25.5 [11] 22
23 205 athlete detail IVANČÍKOVÁ Nataša SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:12.4 0:04:38.0 08:48.6 [24] 24 00:35.9 [36] 27 11:22.2 [20] 25 00:28.9 [34] 24 04:56.7 [28] 23
24 191 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:17.1 0:04:42.7 08:54.6 [30] 30 00:29.4 [11] 26 11:21.9 [18] 24 00:26.0 [19] 22 05:05.1 [33] 24
25 331 athlete detail GASPARIK Tomáš SVK 2008 REABA - Realiz sport team 13. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:17.9 0:04:43.5 08:48.8 [25] 25 00:36.4 [37] 28 11:54.2 [30] 28 00:27.7 [27] 28 04:30.7 [15] 25
26 201 athlete detail HABASOVÁ Nela SVK 2009 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:26.6 0:04:52.2 08:37.4 [21] 21 00:39.4 [43] 23 11:40.0 [24] 26 00:31.0 [36] 25 04:58.7 [29] 26
27 200 athlete detail GRAJCIAROVA Michaela SVK 2008 MF3BA - MOLfit 3team Bratislava 14. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:40.4 0:05:06.0 08:52.1 [29] 29 00:33.1 [25] 29 12:20.2 [37] 31 00:25.3 [16] 31 04:29.5 [13] 27
28 218 athlete detail MOZOLOVA Simona SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 15. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:43.1 0:05:08.7 08:49.8 [27] 27 00:38.1 [40] 30 12:08.9 [33] 29 00:27.4 [24] 30 04:38.7 [19] 28
29 225 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora SVK 2008 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 16. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:55.9 0:05:21.5 09:01.6 [31] 31 00:30.1 [12] 31 11:12.7 [15] 22 00:30.5 [35] 23 05:40.9 [43] 29
30 197 athlete detail ĎURIŠ Patrik SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 14. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:59.9 0:05:25.5 09:01.8 [32] 32 00:33.4 [27] 32 11:43.4 [25] 27 00:26.3 [20] 27 05:14.7 [37] 30
31 202 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2008 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 17. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:07.9 0:05:33.5 08:50.8 [28] 28 00:28.9 [10] 24 12:18.7 [36] 30 00:25.4 [17] 29 05:04.0 [31] 31
32 222 athlete detail ONOFER David SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:17.4 0:05:43.0 09:13.6 [33] 33 00:33.9 [30] 33 12:12.2 [35] 32 00:28.6 [32] 32 04:49.0 [24] 32
33 216 athlete detail MATAK Eduard SVK 2008 REABA - Realiz sport team 16. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:21.4 0:05:47.0 09:19.3 [34] 34 00:30.6 [14] 34 12:10.7 [34] 33 00:36.4 [42] 35 04:44.2 [22] 33
34 238 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana SVK 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 18. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:23.6 0:05:49.2 08:48.8 [26] 26 00:34.4 [31] 25 12:39.4 [40] 34 00:28.4 [31] 34 04:52.5 [26] 34
35 228 athlete detail RISCHER Kristián SVK 2008 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 17. /  Žiaci mladší 0:27:42.1 0:06:07.7 09:44.6 [39] 39 00:38.4 [42] 39 11:46.7 [28] 36 00:27.9 [28] 36 05:04.5 [32] 35
36 230 athlete detail SLOTÍKOVÁ Nikol SVK 2009 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 19. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:47.9 0:06:13.5 09:26.8 [36] 36 00:33.1 [26] 35 12:06.0 [32] 35 00:24.0 [13] 33 05:17.7 [39] 36
37 168 athlete detail FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta SVK 2008 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 20. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:06.4 0:06:32.0 09:52.3 [40] 40 00:34.9 [33] 40 11:44.2 [27] 37 00:36.1 [41] 37 05:18.7 [40] 37
38 236 athlete detail TOMKOVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 21. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:12.9 0:06:38.5 09:38.6 [37] 37 00:36.6 [38] 37 12:21.9 [38] 39 00:23.6 [10] 38 05:12.0 [35] 38
39 194 athlete detail CESNEKOVA Lara SVK 2008 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 22. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:29.9 0:06:55.5 09:23.6 [35] 35 00:39.9 [45] 36 13:17.0 [46] 42 00:28.1 [29] 42 04:41.2 [20] 39
40 213 athlete detail LUKEŽIČ Adam SVK 2008 REABA - Realiz sport team 18. /  Žiaci mladší 0:28:36.6 0:07:02.2 10:01.6 [43] 43 00:34.9 [34] 42 11:58.2 [31] 38 00:46.0 [49] 39 05:15.9 [38] 40
41 220 athlete detail NESTEPNA Tereza SVK 2008 REABA - Realiz sport team 23. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:28:56.6 0:07:22.2 10:04.4 [44] 44 00:33.9 [29] 43 12:38.2 [39] 41 00:31.4 [37] 41 05:08.7 [34] 41
42 207 athlete detail KALLOVÁ Ella SVK 2009 WFŠAM - WellFunVia triathlon&ski 24. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:29:13.9 0:07:39.5 09:39.6 [38] 38 00:39.6 [44] 38 13:02.9 [45] 43 00:26.9 [22] 43 05:24.7 [41] 42
43 231 athlete detail STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 25. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:29:24.9 0:07:50.5 09:57.3 [41] 41 00:37.6 [39] 41 12:40.2 [41] 40 00:26.9 [22] 40 05:42.7 [44] 43
44 209 athlete detail KOSÁČ Šimon SVK 2009 REABA - Realiz sport team 19. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:35.1 0:08:00.7 10:09.6 [45] 45 00:33.6 [28] 44 12:52.9 [43] 45 00:45.1 [48] 45 05:13.7 [36] 44
45 239 athlete detail VENCÚRIK Samuel SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 20. /  Žiaci mladší 0:29:49.4 0:08:15.0 10:00.1 [42] 42 00:46.1 [47] 45 12:44.9 [42] 44 00:33.5 [39] 44 05:44.6 [45] 45
46 196 athlete detail CZUCZ Lukáš SVK 2009 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 21. /  Žiaci mladší 0:31:57.9 0:10:23.5 11:17.6 [47] 47 00:31.4 [17] 47 12:55.9 [44] 46 00:33.1 [38] 46 06:39.7 [47] 46
47 214 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin SVK 2009 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 26. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:34:00.7 0:12:26.2 10:55.1 [46] 46 00:38.4 [41] 46 15:05.7 [47] 47 00:23.7 [11] 47 06:57.6 [49] 47
48 233 athlete detail ŠIMONOVÁ Stella SVK 2008 - nezistený - 27. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:34:57.2 0:13:22.7 11:48.4 [49] 49 00:58.1 [48] 49 15:16.9 [48] 48 00:36.8 [43] 48 06:16.7 [46] 48
49 347 athlete detail VALČÁK Samuel SVK 2008 REABA - Realiz sport team 22. /  Žiaci mladší 0:35:29.7 0:13:55.2 11:30.6 [48] 48 01:00.8 [49] 48 15:32.7 [49] 49 00:37.1 [44] 49 06:48.2 [48] 49

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.