DUATLON PEZINOK 2021

Triathlon
DATE :26.6.2021 PLACE  :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Beh1 # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh2 #
1 275 athlete detail WIEBAUER Lukáš SVK 2010 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:49.3 0:00:00.0 03:47.8 [1] 1 00:29.9 [7] 2 05:58.9 [2] 1 00:25.7 [15] 1 02:06.8 [5] 1
2 247 athlete detail CIBULA Roman SVK 2010 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:58.3 0:00:09.0 04:03.7 [10] 10 00:26.1 [1] 5 06:00.9 [3] 3 00:22.9 [4] 3 02:04.5 [1] 2
3 241 athlete detail BRŇÁK Dávid SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:59.0 0:00:09.7 03:50.6 [2] 2 00:26.7 [2] 1 06:11.2 [8] 2 00:22.4 [3] 2 02:08.0 [6] 3
4 252 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly SVK 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:59.8 0:00:10.5 03:58.8 [4] 4 00:28.4 [6] 3 06:04.4 [4] 4 00:22.9 [4] 4 02:05.0 [2] 4
5 257 athlete detail KORIM Samuel SVK 2011 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:12.2 0:00:22.9 04:02.7 [9] 9 00:27.3 [4] 6 06:07.9 [6] 5 00:28.6 [25] 6 02:05.5 [3] 5
6 260 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:15.5 0:00:26.2 04:00.2 [5] 5 00:32.0 [16] 8 06:06.2 [5] 6 00:23.4 [6] 5 02:13.5 [8] 6
7 242 athlete detail BÚCI Marek SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:20.0 0:00:30.7 04:00.6 [7] 7 00:31.1 [13] 7 06:14.9 [10] 10 00:26.9 [17] 10 02:06.3 [4] 7
8 264 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:20.5 0:00:31.2 04:02.1 [8] 8 00:31.4 [14] 9 06:10.0 [7] 9 00:23.9 [9] 8 02:13.0 [7] 8
9 249 athlete detail FIRÁK Matej SVK 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:23.4 0:00:34.1 04:19.6 [16] 16 00:26.9 [3] 14 05:53.5 [1] 7 00:27.4 [20] 8 02:15.9 [9] 9
10 246 athlete detail CESNEK Šimon SVK 2010 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:39.0 0:00:49.7 04:00.2 [5] 5 00:33.8 [20] 10 06:17.7 [11] 11 00:25.1 [13] 11 02:22.0 [17] 10
11 270 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:44.0 0:00:54.7 03:58.1 [3] 3 00:30.9 [12] 4 06:13.7 [9] 8 00:24.4 [10] 7 02:36.8 [21] 11
12 243 athlete detail BURT Tobias SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:48.2 0:00:58.9 04:09.6 [11] 11 00:30.6 [11] 11 06:25.9 [14] 12 00:23.7 [8] 12 02:18.2 [10] 12
13 261 athlete detail NEŠTEPNÝ Tomáš SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:55.3 0:01:05.9 04:12.1 [13] 13 00:31.9 [15] 13 06:25.2 [13] 13 00:27.4 [19] 14 02:18.5 [11] 13
14 244 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:57.0 0:01:07.7 04:16.6 [14] 14 00:30.6 [10] 15 06:26.9 [15] 15 00:22.1 [2] 13 02:20.5 [12] 14
15 245 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:00.8 0:01:11.5 04:25.8 [19] 19 00:30.1 [8] 17 06:18.7 [12] 16 00:21.9 [1] 15 02:24.0 [19] 15
16 263 athlete detail REBIDÁŠOVÁ Eliška SVK 2010 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:08.9 0:01:19.6 04:11.1 [12] 12 00:30.6 [9] 12 06:31.7 [16] 14 00:29.1 [28] 16 02:26.2 [20] 16
17 251 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:14:21.0 0:01:31.6 04:23.9 [17] 17 00:37.5 [28] 19 06:33.0 [17] 18 00:25.6 [14] 17 02:20.7 [13] 17
18 265 athlete detail ROMANOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:22.0 0:01:32.6 04:24.0 [18] 18 00:33.0 [19] 18 06:36.7 [18] 17 00:26.6 [16] 18 02:21.5 [16] 18
19 240 athlete detail BALGOVÁ Zoja SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:18.9 0:02:29.6 04:17.2 [15] 15 00:32.8 [17] 16 07:21.7 [25] 19 00:29.9 [31] 19 02:37.2 [22] 19
20 268 athlete detail ŠTUDENC Filip SVK 2011 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 12. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:23.7 0:02:34.4 04:39.4 [22] 22 00:34.3 [21] 21 07:25.2 [27] 23 00:23.5 [7] 21 02:21.1 [15] 20
21 259 athlete detail MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2011 ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:23.8 0:02:34.5 04:40.8 [24] 24 00:41.6 [33] 24 07:12.0 [23] 21 00:28.4 [24] 22 02:20.8 [14] 21
22 269 athlete detail TOMAŠOVA Anna SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:15:24.3 0:02:35.0 04:56.3 [25] 25 00:27.9 [5] 25 07:11.2 [22] 22 00:24.9 [12] 20 02:23.8 [18] 22
23 267 athlete detail ŠTEFAŇÁK Ján SVK 2011 - nezistený - 13. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:43.3 0:02:53.9 04:34.7 [21] 21 00:34.3 [23] 20 07:24.4 [26] 20 00:29.6 [30] 23 02:40.0 [23] 23
24 248 athlete detail FEJDI Filip SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 14. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:56.9 0:03:07.6 05:17.1 [32] 32 00:36.1 [27] 31 06:49.7 [19] 24 00:29.1 [27] 24 02:44.8 [26] 24
25 340 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš SVK 2011 Turá Lúka 15. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:15:59.3 0:03:09.9 04:56.9 [26] 26 00:34.3 [22] 26 07:17.4 [24] 25 00:29.0 [26] 25 02:41.4 [25] 25
26 342 athlete detail BREZINA Alex SVK 2010 --- 16. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:16:19.3 0:03:29.9 04:34.6 [20] 20 00:41.9 [34] 22 07:45.2 [29] 28 00:31.1 [32] 27 02:46.3 [27] 26
27 250 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:16:26.3 0:03:36.9 05:21.4 [33] 33 00:37.5 [29] 34 06:57.4 [20] 26 00:29.3 [29] 26 03:00.4 [34] 27
28 258 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Nicolas SVK 2011 MTGBA - motigo 17. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:16:34.7 0:03:45.4 05:15.4 [31] 31 00:39.5 [31] 32 07:01.4 [21] 26 00:44.1 [34] 28 02:54.0 [29] 28
29 274 athlete detail VOSKÁR Matej SVK 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 18. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:16:39.5 0:03:50.1 05:09.8 [28] 28 00:32.9 [18] 28 07:30.4 [28] 29 00:28.0 [23] 29 02:58.1 [33] 29
30 253 athlete detail HÉGER Róbert SVK 2011 REABA - Realiz sport team 19. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:17:02.3 0:04:12.9 05:00.1 [27] 27 00:37.6 [30] 27 07:53.9 [30] 30 00:32.6 [33] 30 02:57.8 [31] 30
31 255 athlete detail ILLENČÍK Dominik SVK 2011 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 20. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:17:15.7 0:04:26.4 05:09.8 [28] 28 00:35.1 [26] 29 08:04.9 [31] 31 00:27.7 [22] 31 02:57.9 [32] 31
32 272 athlete detail VENCÚRIKOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:17:30.3 0:04:40.9 04:39.8 [23] 23 00:41.6 [32] 23 08:54.2 [33] 33 00:24.8 [11] 33 02:49.6 [28] 32
33 266 athlete detail ŠMONDRKOVÁ Karin SVK 2011 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 13. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:17:33.5 0:04:44.2 05:21.7 [34] 34 00:34.5 [24] 33 08:14.4 [32] 32 00:27.6 [21] 32 02:55.0 [30] 33
34 273 athlete detail VIRÁGOVÁ Natália SVK 2011 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 14. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:18:00.5 0:05:11.1 05:11.9 [30] 30 00:34.5 [25] 30 09:05.7 [34] 34 00:27.1 [18] 34 02:41.0 [24] 34
--- 338 athlete detail JANČOVIČOVÁ Hanka SVK 2010 --- . /  Žiačky nádeje A DNF --- 05:08.8 [-] --- 05:53.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.