Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 33 athlete detail BRŇÁK Dávid 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:04:44.9 0:00:00.0 01:44.5 [5] 5 00:23.0 [3] 5 02:37.4 [2] 1
2 52 athlete detail SLOVAK Patrik 2010 - nezistený - 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:04:47.4 0:00:02.5 01:41.6 [3] 3 00:23.1 [4] 4 02:42.7 [4] 2
3 45 athlete detail KORIM Samuel 2011 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:04:50.5 0:00:05.6 01:48.7 [8] 8 00:25.7 [15] 7 02:36.1 [1] 3
4 159 athlete detail MURÁNSKA Nina 2011 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:04:51.4 0:00:06.5 01:38.3 [2] 2 00:23.1 [4] 2 02:50.0 [9] 4
5 36 athlete detail CESNEK Šimon 2010 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 4. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:04:53.4 0:00:08.5 01:46.7 [7] 7 00:21.3 [2] 6 02:45.4 [7] 5
6 37 athlete detail CIBULA Roman 2010 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:04:58.9 0:00:14.0 01:45.3 [6] 6 00:30.3 [24] 8 02:43.3 [6] 6
7 41 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:04:59.6 0:00:14.7 01:55.6 [11] 11 00:23.2 [6] 9 02:40.8 [3] 7
8 46 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Boris 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:09.6 0:00:24.7 01:56.9 [12] 12 00:23.3 [7] 11 02:49.4 [8] 8
9 160 athlete detail KORÁL Mia 2010 TRIPP - TRIKLUB Poprad 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:11.7 0:00:26.8 01:34.1 [1] 1 00:26.5 [18] 1 03:11.1 [24] 9
10 55 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:17.9 0:00:33.0 02:09.8 [26] 26 00:25.4 [13] 23 02:42.7 [4] 10
11 50 athlete detail SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina 2010 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:21.8 0:00:36.9 02:01.3 [17] 17 00:25.6 [14] 13 02:54.9 [12] 11
12 42 athlete detail HREHOVČÍK Bruno 2011 MTGBA - motigo 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:22.8 0:00:37.9 02:00.5 [15] 15 00:23.4 [8] 12 02:58.9 [16] 12
13 177 athlete detail ZALČÍK Teo 2011 ŠK Iglovia 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:27.3 0:00:42.4 01:55.0 [10] 10 00:36.2 [33] 16 02:56.1 [14] 13
14 34 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura 2010 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:28.4 0:00:43.5 02:05.7 [21] 21 00:27.0 [19] 19 02:55.7 [13] 14
15 54 athlete detail TAHA Adam 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:30.7 0:00:45.8 02:06.9 [22] 22 00:29.0 [22] 24 02:54.8 [11] 15
16 176 athlete detail MELEKOVÁ Emma 2011 ŠK Iglovia 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:31.3 0:00:46.4 01:43.6 [4] 4 00:20.9 [1] 3 03:26.8 [28] 16
17 49 athlete detail ROMANOVÁ Nina 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:32.7 0:00:47.8 02:07.3 [23] 23 00:24.6 [9] 18 03:00.8 [18] 17
18 175 athlete detail JALČ Michal 2010 ŠK Iglovia 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:33.4 0:00:48.5 01:59.0 [14] 14 00:34.0 [29] 20 03:00.4 [17] 18
19 35 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:34.2 0:00:49.3 02:05.6 [20] 20 00:24.8 [10] 15 03:03.8 [19] 19
20 161 athlete detail FARKAŠOVSKÁ Alexandra 2011 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:35.8 0:00:50.9 01:54.0 [9] 9 00:25.3 [12] 10 03:16.5 [26] 20
21 48 athlete detail REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:38.2 0:00:53.3 02:03.7 [19] 19 00:28.0 [21] 17 03:06.5 [21] 21
22 40 athlete detail GEISBACHER Matej 2011 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:40.8 0:00:55.9 02:12.2 [28] 28 00:31.6 [25] 28 02:57.0 [15] 22
23 53 athlete detail SVITEKOVÁ Sára 2011 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 12. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:42.4 0:00:57.5 02:01.9 [18] 18 00:25.9 [16] 14 03:14.6 [25] 23
24 172 athlete detail BALGOVÁ Zoja 2011 TRI 2 FLY 13. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:05:47.0 0:01:02.1 02:11.5 [27] 27 00:25.0 [11] 25 03:10.5 [23] 24
25 158 athlete detail BÚCI Marek 2010 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 12. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:50.5 0:01:05.6 02:34.0 [34] 34 00:26.3 [17] 32 02:50.2 [10] 25
26 32 athlete detail BAKO Oliver 2011 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 13. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:05:53.9 0:01:09.0 02:19.0 [29] 29 00:27.5 [20] 29 03:07.4 [22] 26
27 51 athlete detail SEKERKA Samuel 2010 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 14. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:06:00.2 0:01:15.3 02:20.0 [30] 30 00:35.0 [31] 30 03:05.2 [20] 27
28 56 athlete detail VANČO Dorián 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:06:06.2 0:01:21.3 01:58.0 [13] 13 00:36.2 [33] 21 03:32.0 [30] 28
29 38 athlete detail CZIRAKOVA Margareta 2011 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 14. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:06:13.6 0:01:28.7 02:01.1 [16] 16 00:33.7 [28] 22 03:38.8 [31] 29
30 47 athlete detail MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria 2011 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:06:18.2 0:01:33.3 02:08.4 [25] 25 00:30.2 [23] 26 03:39.6 [33] 30
31 44 athlete detail JEZBERA Timotej 2010 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 16. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:06:32.9 0:01:48.0 02:21.9 [31] 31 00:41.2 [35] 33 03:29.8 [29] 31
32 43 athlete detail ILLENČÍK Dominik 2011 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 17. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:06:34.5 0:01:49.6 02:39.1 [35] 35 00:31.8 [26] 35 03:23.6 [27] 32
33 39 athlete detail FEJDI Filip 2011 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 18. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:06:37.6 0:01:52.7 02:25.1 [32] 32 00:33.1 [27] 31 03:39.4 [32] 33
34 170 athlete detail KUBESOVÁ Dorota 2011 ŠK Atóm Levice 16. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:06:43.7 0:01:58.8 02:07.7 [24] 24 00:34.7 [30] 27 04:01.3 [34] 34
35 168 athlete detail PECIAR Teo 2011 ŠK Delfin Nitra 19. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:07:44.7 0:02:59.8 02:29.8 [33] 33 00:35.8 [32] 34 04:39.1 [35] 35
--- 162 athlete detail TKÁČOVÁ Daniela 2010 IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves . /  Žiačky nádeje A Registered --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.