Nitriansky detský aquatlon

Triathlon
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :Nitra

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # Depo # Beh #
1 140 athlete detail PAVUK Marek 1999 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 1. /  Muži 0:27:54.9 0:00:00.0 11:20.9 [2] 2 00:22.2 [8] 1 16:11.8 [1] 1
2 164 athlete detail ROJTÁŠ Peter 2002 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Juniori 0:29:12.8 0:01:17.9 11:21.7 [3] 3 00:26.0 [21] 2 17:25.1 [3] 2
3 155 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 2. /  Muži 0:29:21.7 0:01:26.8 12:14.4 [4] 4 00:20.2 [5] 4 16:47.1 [2] 3
4 154 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Šimon 1991 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 3. /  Muži 0:31:03.3 0:03:08.4 12:53.0 [6] 6 00:17.9 [3] 6 17:52.4 [4] 4
5 121 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  Ženy 0:32:17.5 0:04:22.6 12:49.0 [5] 5 00:17.0 [2] 5 19:11.5 [12] 5
6 117 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Simon 1993 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 4. /  Muži 0:32:35.0 0:04:40.1 14:06.8 [21] 21 00:16.6 [1] 15 18:11.6 [5] 6
7 123 athlete detail FÁBRY Dominik 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Dorastenci 0:32:36.4 0:04:41.5 13:54.0 [11] 11 00:24.3 [15] 11 18:18.1 [6] 7
8 103 athlete detail MICHALICA Michal 2006 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Dorastenci 0:32:53.3 0:04:58.4 14:01.3 [18] 18 00:22.4 [9] 17 18:29.6 [7] 8
9 114 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 2. /  Juniori 0:32:56.0 0:05:01.1 14:00.4 [16] 16 00:23.9 [12] 18 18:31.7 [8] 9
10 148 athlete detail SZCZUREK Dávid 2004 PROKE - pro-body sport team 3. /  Dorastenci 0:33:01.1 0:05:06.2 13:53.1 [10] 10 00:23.9 [12] 10 18:44.1 [9] 10
11 147 athlete detail SKALNIK Martin 1966 RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon 1. /  Veteráni 2 0:33:02.9 0:05:08.0 13:19.8 [7] 7 00:26.0 [21] 7 19:17.1 [13] 11
12 125 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Dorastenci 0:33:32.0 0:05:37.1 13:56.4 [13] 13 00:25.4 [19] 14 19:10.2 [11] 12
13 116 athlete detail BALUCH Ladislav 1974 TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy 1. /  Veteráni 1 0:33:52.9 0:05:58.0 14:42.2 [23] 23 00:25.3 [18] 23 18:45.4 [10] 13
14 130 athlete detail JANČEK Martin 2004 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  Dorastenci 0:34:50.4 0:06:55.5 13:54.0 [11] 11 00:19.7 [4] 9 20:36.7 [17] 14
15 143 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Loriana 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Dorastenky 0:35:00.9 0:07:06.0 13:40.0 [8] 8 00:25.0 [16] 8 20:55.9 [18] 15
16 171 athlete detail KUŠÍK Alex 2002 STA Bratislava 3. /  Juniori 0:35:37.4 0:07:42.5 11:10.0 [1] 1 00:40.0 [40] 3 23:47.4 [29] 16
17 141 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta 2005 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 2. /  Dorastenky 0:35:42.4 0:07:47.5 14:01.5 [19] 19 00:21.9 [6] 15 21:19.0 [20] 17
18 153 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 3. /  Dorastenky 0:36:02.3 0:08:07.4 14:13.8 [22] 22 00:25.8 [20] 22 21:22.7 [21] 18
19 139 athlete detail OLEJÁR Peter 1979 ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná 2. /  Veteráni 1 0:36:32.0 0:08:37.1 15:40.1 [26] 26 00:30.7 [29] 26 20:21.2 [15] 19
20 126 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Juniori 0:37:03.9 0:09:09.0 13:49.4 [9] 9 00:31.2 [31] 13 22:43.3 [25] 20
21 136 athlete detail LUKÁČ Peter 1982 - nezistený - 5. /  Muži 0:37:51.7 0:09:56.8 17:45.5 [36] 36 00:22.7 [10] 36 19:43.5 [14] 21
22 138 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 2. /  Veteráni 2 0:38:06.8 0:10:11.9 17:06.6 [34] 34 00:31.0 [30] 34 20:29.2 [16] 22
23 133 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Krištof 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 6. /  Muži 0:38:23.8 0:10:28.9 14:43.8 [24] 24 00:27.8 [23] 24 23:12.2 [27] 23
24 146 athlete detail SIVÍK Filip 2000 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 7. /  Muži 0:38:35.3 0:10:40.4 16:57.2 [32] 32 00:29.8 [27] 32 21:08.3 [19] 24
25 149 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 3. /  Veteráni 2 0:39:02.6 0:11:07.7 15:52.0 [28] 28 00:39.1 [39] 29 22:31.5 [24] 25
26 152 athlete detail VANČO Michal 2000 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 8. /  Muži 0:39:25.8 0:11:30.9 16:07.3 [30] 30 00:29.2 [25] 30 22:49.3 [26] 26
27 115 athlete detail BÁLINTOVÁ Hana 2003 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Juniorky 0:39:30.2 0:11:35.3 14:02.9 [20] 20 00:23.1 [11] 20 25:04.2 [37] 27
28 118 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel 2001 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 9. /  Muži 0:40:07.5 0:12:12.6 13:57.8 [14] 14 00:22.0 [7] 12 25:47.7 [38] 28
29 122 athlete detail FÁBRY Stanislav 1976 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 3. /  Veteráni 1 0:40:22.8 0:12:27.9 15:53.7 [29] 29 00:32.3 [34] 28 23:56.8 [34] 29
30 129 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna 2004 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Dorastenky 0:40:25.3 0:12:30.4 14:00.7 [17] 17 00:24.0 [14] 19 26:00.6 [40] 30
31 135 athlete detail KRAMAROVA Elena 1981 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  Veteránky 1 0:41:20.7 0:13:25.8 16:35.5 [31] 31 00:50.5 [42] 31 23:54.7 [32] 31
32 145 athlete detail PUTALA Martin 1965 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  Veteráni 2 0:41:44.2 0:13:49.3 18:43.2 [37] 37 00:31.8 [33] 37 22:29.2 [23] 32
33 150 athlete detail VACHOVÁ Dana 1972 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 2. /  Veteránky 1 0:41:50.8 0:13:55.9 17:28.7 [35] 35 00:30.3 [28] 35 23:51.8 [31] 33
34 180 athlete detail MURÁNSKY Peter 1976 ŠK Iglovia 4. /  Veteráni 1 0:42:17.6 0:14:22.7 15:48.6 [27] 27 00:31.5 [32] 27 25:57.5 [39] 34
35 132 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Damián 2001 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 10. /  Muži 0:42:19.1 0:14:24.2 13:59.6 [15] 15 00:35.3 [36] 21 27:44.2 [42] 35
36 142 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Katarína 1995 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 2. /  Ženy 0:43:06.4 0:15:11.5 15:19.6 [25] 25 00:35.5 [37] 25 27:11.3 [41] 36
37 124 athlete detail FEJDI Vladimír 1977 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Veteráni 1 0:44:23.1 0:16:28.2 19:46.4 [38] 38 00:37.6 [38] 38 23:59.1 [36] 37
38 128 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Lucia 1977 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 3. /  Veteránky 1 0:44:50.2 0:16:55.3 20:20.4 [39] 39 00:33.7 [35] 39 23:56.1 [33] 38
39 144 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Jana 1979 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  Veteránky 1 0:45:07.5 0:17:12.6 20:51.3 [40] 40 00:28.3 [24] 40 23:47.9 [30] 39
40 185 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK Triatlon Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  Veteráni 3 0:45:18.3 0:17:23.4 22:40.0 [43] 43 00:56.3 [43] 43 21:42.0 [22] 40
41 127 athlete detail HÁJNIK Martin 1971 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Veteráni 2 0:45:34.1 0:17:39.2 21:23.1 [42] 42 00:50.0 [41] 42 23:21.0 [28] 41
42 119 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Jana 1976 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  Veteránky 1 0:45:47.0 0:17:52.1 21:19.0 [41] 41 00:29.2 [25] 41 23:58.8 [35] 42
43 131 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Daniel 1971 TATMT - T.A.T. Martin 6. /  Veteráni 2 0:47:22.4 0:19:27.5 17:05.0 [33] 33 00:25.0 [16] 33 29:52.4 [43] 43

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.