45. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 45. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATE :25 - 27.6.2021 PLACE  :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 48 athlete detail STORM Theodor DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 1. /  U17 0:01:46.39 0:00:00.00 0:01:46.39
2 118 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TJ DUKLA Praha 2. /  U17 0:01:46.84 0:00:00.45 0:01:46.84
3 6 athlete detail ERŽEN Žak SLO 2005 Slovenia 3. /  U17 0:01:46.91 0:00:00.52 0:01:46.91
4 11 athlete detail NOVÁK Samuel SVK 2005 Slovakia 4. /  U17 0:01:47.12 0:00:00.73 0:01:47.12
5 21 athlete detail WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid POL 2005 Poland 5. /  U17 0:01:47.82 0:00:01.43 0:01:47.82
6 72 athlete detail LUGTHART Sjors NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 6. /  U17 0:01:47.83 0:00:01.44 0:01:47.83
7 16 athlete detail HAMPTON Cian AUT 2005 Austria 7. /  U17 0:01:48.07 0:00:01.68 0:01:48.07
8 64 athlete detail PEDERSEN Just Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 8. /  U17 0:01:48.17 0:00:01.78 0:01:48.17
9 53 athlete detail NIELSEN Weis Daniel DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 9. /  U17 0:01:48.28 0:00:01.89 0:01:48.28
10 14 athlete detail STOCKER Marco AUT 2005 Austria 10. /  U17 0:01:48.49 0:00:02.10 0:01:48.49
11 39 athlete detail MEULEMANS Niel BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 11. /  U17 0:01:48.77 0:00:02.38 0:01:48.77
12 19 athlete detail GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip POL 2005 Poland 12. /  U17 0:01:48.83 0:00:02.44 0:01:48.83
13 77 athlete detail VLOT Mees NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 13. /  U17 0:01:48.87 0:00:02.48 0:01:48.87
14 102 athlete detail HAUGSTED Conrad DEN 2005 Foreign mix team 14. /  U17 0:01:48.94 0:00:02.55 0:01:48.94
15 7 athlete detail VRBÍK Juraj SVK 2005 Slovakia 15. /  U17 0:01:49.15 0:00:02.76 0:01:49.15
16 120 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 16. /  U17 0:01:49.25 0:00:02.86 0:01:49.25
17 85 athlete detail RIŠKA Richard SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 17. /  U17 0:01:49.45 0:00:03.06 0:01:49.45
18 38 athlete detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 18. /  U17 0:01:49.47 0:00:03.08 0:01:49.47
19 2 athlete detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 19. /  U17 0:01:49.65 0:00:03.26 0:01:49.65
20 51 athlete detail LARSEN Louw Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 20. /  U17 0:01:49.70 0:00:03.31 0:01:49.70
21 128 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 21. /  U17 0:01:49.71 0:00:03.32 0:01:49.71
22 10 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 22. /  U17 0:01:49.72 0:00:03.33 0:01:49.72
23 115 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 23. /  U17 0:01:49.86 0:00:03.47 0:01:49.86
24 122 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 24. /  U17 0:01:50.05 0:00:03.66 0:01:50.05
25 62 athlete detail ANDERSEN Bredtoft Victor DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 25. /  U17 0:01:50.12 0:00:03.73 0:01:50.12
26 8 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Simon SVK 2005 Slovakia 26. /  U17 0:01:50.19 0:00:03.80 0:01:50.19
27 100 athlete detail OBLAK Domen SLO 2005 Slovenia 27. /  U17 0:01:50.41 0:00:04.02 0:01:50.41
28 18 athlete detail SCHÖNHERR Florian AUT 2005 Austria 28. /  U17 0:01:50.43 0:00:04.04 0:01:50.43
29 112 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 29. /  U17 0:01:50.45 0:00:04.06 0:01:50.45
30 23 athlete detail LISTWOŇ Tomasz POL 2005 Poland 30. /  U17 0:01:50.51 0:00:04.12 0:01:50.51
31 144 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ Stadion Louny 31. /  U17 0:01:50.52 0:00:04.13 0:01:50.52
32 36 athlete detail VAN HERCK Yarno BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 32. /  U17 0:01:50.60 0:00:04.21 0:01:50.60
33 126 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 33. /  U17 0:01:50.69 0:00:04.30 0:01:50.69
34 111 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 SCM Brno 34. /  U17 0:01:50.74 0:00:04.35 0:01:50.74
35 37 athlete detail DRIESEN Niels BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 35. /  U17 0:01:50.86 0:00:04.47 0:01:50.86
36 41 athlete detail DE CEUSTER Milan BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 36. /  U17 0:01:51.01 0:00:04.62 0:01:51.01
37 20 athlete detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Poland 37. /  U17 0:01:51.03 0:00:04.64 0:01:51.03
38 24 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 38. /  U17 0:01:51.10 0:00:04.71 0:01:51.10
39 139 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 39. /  U17 0:01:51.20 0:00:04.81 0:01:51.20
40 154 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 40. /  U17 0:01:51.27 0:00:04.88 0:01:51.27
41 13 athlete detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 41. /  U17 0:01:51.38 0:00:04.99 0:01:51.38
42 45 athlete detail FRYDKJAER Patrick DEN 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 42. /  U17 0:01:51.48 0:00:05.09 0:01:51.48
43 55 athlete detail LIHN Toke DEN 2005 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 43. /  U17 0:01:51.55 0:00:05.16 0:01:51.55
44 94 athlete detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 44. /  U17 0:01:51.66 0:00:05.27 0:01:51.66
45 12 athlete detail DUNÁR Dominik SVK 2005 Slovakia 45. /  U17 0:01:51.75 0:00:05.36 0:01:51.75
46 43 athlete detail VANDEN HEEDE Lars BEL 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 46. /  U17 0:01:51.83 0:00:05.44 0:01:51.83
47 135 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 47. /  U17 0:01:52.02 0:00:05.63 0:01:52.02
48 44 athlete detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 48. /  U17 0:01:52.06 0:00:05.67 0:01:52.06
49 101 athlete detail ŽEFRAN Aljaž SLO 2005 Slovenia 49. /  U17 0:01:52.33 0:00:05.94 0:01:52.33
50 130 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha mix 50. /  U17 0:01:52.51 0:00:06.12 0:01:52.51
51 134 athlete detail ŠIMEČEK David CZE 2005 Jihočeský kraj 51. /  U17 0:01:52.58 0:00:06.19 0:01:52.58
52 86 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 52. /  U17 0:01:52.66 0:00:06.27 0:01:52.66
53 4 athlete detail MAJNIK Jure SLO 2005 Slovenia 53. /  U17 0:01:52.74 0:00:06.35 0:01:52.74
54 75 athlete detail GROEN Thijmen NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 54. /  U17 0:01:52.75 0:00:06.36 0:01:52.75
55 129 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 55. /  U17 0:01:52.83 0:00:06.44 0:01:52.83
56 15 athlete detail DOPPELBAUER Moritz AUT 2005 Austria 56. /  U17 0:01:52.90 0:00:06.51 0:01:52.90
57 91 athlete detail PERA Maksymilian POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 57. /  U17 0:01:53.08 0:00:06.69 0:01:53.08
58 49 athlete detail JOHANSEN Gustav DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 58. /  U17 0:01:53.15 0:00:06.76 0:01:53.15
59 42 athlete detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 59. /  U17 0:01:53.28 0:00:06.89 0:01:53.28
60 31 athlete detail POLLNER Balázs László HUN 2005 Hungary 60. /  U17 0:01:53.30 0:00:06.91 0:01:53.30
61 138 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 61. /  U17 0:01:53.34 0:00:06.95 0:01:53.34
62 22 athlete detail KOCUR Franciszek POL 2005 Poland 62. /  U17 0:01:53.36 0:00:06.97 0:01:53.36
63 89 athlete detail HAĹAK Adam SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 63. /  U17 0:01:53.41 0:00:07.02 0:01:53.41
64 73 athlete detail ENGELHARD Thomas NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 64. /  U17 0:01:53.46 0:00:07.07 0:01:53.46
65 82 athlete detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 65. /  U17 0:01:53.55 0:00:07.16 0:01:53.55
66 67 athlete detail BRENDERS Victor Hugo NED 2006 De Jonge Renner 66. /  U17 0:01:53.56 0:00:07.17 0:01:53.56
67 88 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 67. /  U17 0:01:53.63 0:00:07.24 0:01:53.63
68 79 athlete detail JURRIAANS Daan NED 2005 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 68. /  U17 0:01:53.64 0:00:07.25 0:01:53.64
69 152 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 69. /  U17 0:01:53.64 0:00:07.25 0:01:53.64
70 3 athlete detail GREGORIČ Nikolaj SLO 2005 Foreign mix team 70. /  U17 0:01:53.65 0:00:07.26 0:01:53.65
71 34 athlete detail TÓTH Márkó HUN 2005 Hungary 71. /  U17 0:01:53.79 0:00:07.40 0:01:53.79
72 95 athlete detail GADERA Jan POL 2005 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 72. /  U17 0:01:53.91 0:00:07.52 0:01:53.91
73 76 athlete detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 73. /  U17 0:01:53.93 0:00:07.54 0:01:53.93
74 116 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 74. /  U17 0:01:53.94 0:00:07.55 0:01:53.94
75 121 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 75. /  U17 0:01:54.01 0:00:07.62 0:01:54.01
76 140 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 76. /  U17 0:01:54.04 0:00:07.65 0:01:54.04
77 153 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 77. /  U17 0:01:54.08 0:00:07.69 0:01:54.08
78 113 athlete detail SMITH Michael CZE 2006 SCM Brno 78. /  U17 0:01:54.09 0:00:07.70 0:01:54.09
79 63 athlete detail TROELSEN Tore DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 79. /  U17 0:01:54.13 0:00:07.74 0:01:54.13
80 1 athlete detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 80. /  U17 0:01:54.26 0:00:07.87 0:01:54.26
81 131 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 81. /  U17 0:01:54.26 0:00:07.87 0:01:54.26
82 124 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 82. /  U17 0:01:54.45 0:00:08.06 0:01:54.45
83 9 athlete detail ĎURÍK Matúš SVK 2005 Slovakia 83. /  U17 0:01:54.49 0:00:08.10 0:01:54.49
84 17 athlete detail SERTIC Jakob AUT 2005 Austria 84. /  U17 0:01:54.51 0:00:08.12 0:01:54.51
85 32 athlete detail KÁRPÁTI Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 85. /  U17 0:01:54.54 0:00:08.15 0:01:54.54
86 5 athlete detail LEŠNIK Jan SLO 2005 Slovenia 86. /  U17 0:01:54.56 0:00:08.17 0:01:54.56
87 150 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 87. /  U17 0:01:54.65 0:00:08.26 0:01:54.65
88 30 athlete detail FELDHOFFER Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 88. /  U17 0:01:54.67 0:00:08.28 0:01:54.67
89 155 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 89. /  U17 0:01:54.79 0:00:08.40 0:01:54.79
90 66 athlete detail BINK Matthijs NED 2005 De Jonge Renner 90. /  U17 0:01:54.94 0:00:08.55 0:01:54.94
91 84 athlete detail JACKULIAK Róbert SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 91. /  U17 0:01:54.96 0:00:08.57 0:01:54.96
92 117 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 92. /  U17 0:01:54.97 0:00:08.58 0:01:54.97
93 149 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 93. /  U17 0:01:55.02 0:00:08.63 0:01:55.02
94 29 athlete detail BOGDANOVIC Nikola SRB 2006 Serbia 94. /  U17 0:01:55.11 0:00:08.72 0:01:55.11
95 92 athlete detail KIJ Piotr POL 2005 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 95. /  U17 0:01:55.11 0:00:08.72 0:01:55.11
96 54 athlete detail BROCKHOFF Daniel Mathieu Vivier DEN 2005 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 96. /  U17 0:01:55.16 0:00:08.77 0:01:55.16
97 60 athlete detail BOGE Noah DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 97. /  U17 0:01:55.22 0:00:08.83 0:01:55.22
98 127 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 98. /  U17 0:01:55.38 0:00:08.99 0:01:55.38
99 132 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 Jihočeský kraj 99. /  U17 0:01:55.40 0:00:09.01 0:01:55.40
100 74 athlete detail NIEVELSTEIN Job NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 100. /  U17 0:01:55.43 0:00:09.04 0:01:55.43

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.