45. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 45. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATE :25 - 27.6.2021 PLACE  :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap SPRINT1 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap SPRINT1 #
1 48 athlete detail STORM Theodor DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 1. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:02:25.5 0:00:00.0 43:42.6 13
2 11 athlete detail NOVÁK Samuel SVK 2005 Slovakia 2. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:02:27.7 0:00:02.2 43:44.1 29
3 122 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 3. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:25.4 0:00:59.8 43:47.3 58
4 85 athlete detail RIŠKA Richard SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 4. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:26.4 0:01:00.8 43:55.1 116
5 77 athlete detail VLOT Mees NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 5. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:26.6 0:01:01.0 43:42.7 14
6 144 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ Stadion Louny 6. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:28.7 0:01:03.1 43:44.8 33
7 42 athlete detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 7. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:28.7 0:01:03.1 --- ---
8 22 athlete detail KOCUR Franciszek POL 2005 Poland 8. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:30.2 0:01:04.7 43:47.5 62
9 19 athlete detail GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip POL 2005 Poland 9. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:30.3 0:01:04.7 43:50.8 86
10 12 athlete detail DUNÁR Dominik SVK 2005 Slovakia 10. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:30.8 0:01:05.2 43:55.7 119
11 30 athlete detail FELDHOFFER Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 11. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:03:31.0 0:01:05.4 43:47.9 65
12 36 athlete detail VAN HERCK Yarno BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 12. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:05.7 0:01:40.2 43:41.9 6
13 41 athlete detail DE CEUSTER Milan BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 13. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:21.4 0:01:55.8 43:42.3 10
14 7 athlete detail VRBÍK Juraj SVK 2005 Slovakia 14. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:22.1 0:01:56.5 43:44.1 29
15 45 athlete detail FRYDKJAER Patrick DEN 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 15. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:22.7 0:01:57.1 43:43.2 20
16 123 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 16. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:22.8 0:01:57.2 43:52.3 101
17 6 athlete detail ERŽEN Žak SLO 2005 Slovenia 17. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:22.9 0:01:57.3 43:42.0 7
18 118 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TJ DUKLA Praha 18. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:23.6 0:01:58.0 43:45.2 38
19 115 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 19. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:23.9 0:01:58.3 43:44.9 34
20 51 athlete detail LARSEN Louw Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 20. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:24.5 0:01:58.9 43:38.6 1
21 130 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha mix 21. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:24.6 0:01:59.1 43:45.2 39
22 128 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 22. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:24.8 0:01:59.2 43:41.9 5
23 65 athlete detail TILLY Karl-Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 23. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:25.1 0:01:59.5 43:46.0 46
24 124 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 24. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:26.4 0:02:00.8 43:50.4 82
25 44 athlete detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 25. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:26.5 0:02:00.9 43:51.8 96
26 31 athlete detail POLLNER Balázs László HUN 2005 Hungary 26. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:26.6 0:02:01.0 43:49.1 74
27 129 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 27. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:26.9 0:02:01.3 43:42.7 15
28 72 athlete detail LUGTHART Sjors NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 28. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:27.4 0:02:01.9 43:47.8 64
29 2 athlete detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 29. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:28.2 0:02:02.6 43:42.9 17
30 9 athlete detail ĎURÍK Matúš SVK 2005 Slovakia 30. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:28.3 0:02:02.7 43:54.4 110
31 24 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 31. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:28.7 0:02:03.2 43:44.1 28
32 150 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 32. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:28.9 0:02:03.3 43:46.3 48
33 14 athlete detail STOCKER Marco AUT 2005 Austria 33. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:29.4 0:02:03.8 43:45.7 42
34 8 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Simon SVK 2005 Slovakia 34. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:30.3 0:02:04.8 43:50.9 87
35 38 athlete detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 35. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:04:31.2 0:02:05.7 43:39.5 3
36 102 athlete detail HAUGSTED Conrad DEN 2005 Foreign mix team 36. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:05:29.6 0:03:04.0 43:46.8 52
37 116 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 37. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:56.1 0:04:30.6 43:43.0 19
38 121 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 38. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:56.6 0:04:31.0 43:46.5 49
39 117 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 39. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:57.0 0:04:31.4 43:47.3 59
40 131 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 40. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:57.1 0:04:31.6 43:45.1 37
41 10 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 41. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:57.5 0:04:31.9 43:50.8 85
42 149 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 42. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:58.3 0:04:32.7 43:46.1 47
43 88 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 43. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:58.9 0:04:33.3 43:56.3 120
44 40 athlete detail STAES Gibbe BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 44. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:58.9 0:04:33.3 43:48.8 72
45 55 athlete detail LIHN Toke DEN 2005 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 45. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:59.8 0:04:34.3 43:55.4 117
46 132 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 Jihočeský kraj 46. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:06:59.9 0:04:34.4 43:49.0 73
47 54 athlete detail BROCKHOFF Daniel Mathieu Vivier DEN 2005 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 47. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:00.1 0:04:34.5 43:50.4 81
48 1 athlete detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 48. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:00.2 0:04:34.6 43:46.5 49
49 46 athlete detail MAERTENS Thibo BEL 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 49. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:00.4 0:04:34.8 43:52.1 97
50 153 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 50. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:01.0 0:04:35.4 43:50.9 88
51 120 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 51. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:01.1 0:04:35.5 43:43.9 26
52 141 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 52. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:01.1 0:04:35.5 43:45.1 36
53 82 athlete detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 53. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:01.8 0:04:36.3 43:47.1 57
54 96 athlete detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Lotus mix regional 54. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:01.9 0:04:36.3 43:53.9 109
55 23 athlete detail LISTWOŇ Tomasz POL 2005 Poland 55. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:02.2 0:04:36.7 43:49.6 78
56 21 athlete detail WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid POL 2005 Poland 56. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:03.1 0:04:37.5 43:43.2 21
57 99 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Lotus mix regional 57. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:03.8 0:04:38.3 43:48.7 71
58 83 athlete detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 58. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:04.4 0:04:38.8 43:48.4 67
59 112 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 59. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:05.3 0:04:39.7 43:49.5 77
60 89 athlete detail HAĹAK Adam SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 60. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:35.2 0:05:09.6 43:55.7 118
61 16 athlete detail HAMPTON Cian AUT 2005 Austria 61. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:35.4 0:05:09.8 43:45.9 45
62 33 athlete detail SZABOLCS LÁSZLÓ Ádám HUN 2006 Hungary 62. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:36.1 0:05:10.5 43:47.1 56
63 79 athlete detail JURRIAANS Daan NED 2005 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 63. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:37.7 0:05:12.1 43:46.8 53
64 15 athlete detail DOPPELBAUER Moritz AUT 2005 Austria 64. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:38.2 0:05:12.6 43:45.8 44
65 139 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 65. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:38.2 0:05:12.7 43:45.4 40
66 142 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojtěch CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 66. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:39.1 0:05:13.6 43:48.6 69
67 135 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 67. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:39.4 0:05:13.8 43:50.4 83
68 155 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 68. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:39.5 0:05:14.0 43:50.0 80
69 66 athlete detail BINK Matthijs NED 2005 De Jonge Renner 69. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:39.8 0:05:14.2 43:46.9 54
70 5 athlete detail LEŠNIK Jan SLO 2005 Slovenia 70. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:40.0 0:05:14.4 43:43.8 25
71 80 athlete detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 71. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:40.0 0:05:14.5 43:45.1 35
72 43 athlete detail VANDEN HEEDE Lars BEL 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 72. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:40.0 0:05:14.5 43:42.9 18
73 145 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 TJ Stadion Louny 73. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:40.8 0:05:15.2 43:52.6 102
74 136 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 74. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:40.9 0:05:15.3 43:54.8 113
75 87 athlete detail SCHWABIK Armin SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 75. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:41.4 0:05:15.8 43:51.3 92
76 4 athlete detail MAJNIK Jure SLO 2005 Slovenia 76. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:41.5 0:05:15.9 43:48.3 66
77 34 athlete detail TÓTH Márkó HUN 2005 Hungary 77. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:44.0 0:05:18.5 43:51.5 94
78 137 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 78. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:46.7 0:05:21.2 43:42.6 12
79 39 athlete detail MEULEMANS Niel BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 79. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:48.8 0:05:23.2 43:42.5 11
80 100 athlete detail OBLAK Domen SLO 2005 Slovenia 80. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:07:53.2 0:05:27.6 43:47.4 61
81 154 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 81. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:08:47.5 0:06:21.9 43:47.4 60
82 62 athlete detail ANDERSEN Bredtoft Victor DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 82. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:08:47.5 0:06:21.9 43:45.4 40
83 76 athlete detail DE KOK Pepijn NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 83. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:08:49.1 0:06:23.5 43:53.1 103
84 81 athlete detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 84. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:08:50.5 0:06:24.9 43:44.5 32
85 63 athlete detail TROELSEN Tore DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 85. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:08:52.3 0:06:26.7 43:42.1 9
86 126 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 86. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:09:57.1 0:07:31.5 43:53.5 107
87 101 athlete detail ŽEFRAN Aljaž SLO 2005 Slovenia 87. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:09.5 0:07:43.9 43:56.7 121
88 32 athlete detail KÁRPÁTI Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 88. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:09.8 0:07:44.2 43:43.6 23
89 94 athlete detail GALDYN Wiktor POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 89. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:09.9 0:07:44.3 43:40.1 4
90 47 athlete detail HELLEBUYCK Gaetan BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 90. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:12.0 0:07:46.4 43:43.4 22
91 151 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 91. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:12.5 0:07:46.9 43:48.7 70
92 74 athlete detail NIEVELSTEIN Job NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 92. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:12.6 0:07:47.0 43:46.6 51
93 3 athlete detail GREGORIČ Nikolaj SLO 2005 Foreign mix team 93. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:12.9 0:07:47.3 43:54.4 111
94 92 athlete detail KIJ Piotr POL 2005 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 94. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:14.7 0:07:49.1 43:55.1 115
95 64 athlete detail PEDERSEN Just Carl Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 95. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:14.7 0:07:49.2 43:49.4 76
96 37 athlete detail DRIESEN Niels BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 96. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:16.3 0:07:50.8 43:42.1 8
97 86 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 97. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:21.1 0:07:55.5 43:47.6 63
98 138 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 98. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:10:22.5 0:07:56.9 43:47.0 55
99 35 athlete detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungary 99. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:11:35.7 0:09:10.1 43:51.7 95
100 20 athlete detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Poland 100. /  Stage 2 / Etapa č.2 2:11:53.7 0:09:28.2 43:44.5 31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.