45. ZÁVOD MÍRU NEJMLADŠÍCH - 45. COURSE DE LA PAIX U17

Road cycling
DATE :25 - 27.6.2021 PLACE  :Jevíčko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 48 athlete detail STORM Theodor DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 1. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.0 0:00:00.0
2 51 athlete detail LARSEN Louw Anton DEN 2006 Team Roskilde 2. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.2 0:00:00.1
3 122 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 3. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.3 0:00:00.2
4 45 athlete detail FRYDKJAER Patrick DEN 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 4. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.6 0:00:00.5
5 6 athlete detail ERŽEN Žak SLO 2005 Slovenia 5. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.6 0:00:00.5
6 116 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 6. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.7 0:00:00.6
7 63 athlete detail TROELSEN Tore DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 7. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:29.9 0:00:00.8
8 72 athlete detail LUGTHART Sjors NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 8. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:30.2 0:00:01.1
9 16 athlete detail HAMPTON Cian AUT 2005 Austria 9. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:30.5 0:00:01.4
10 139 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 10. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:30.7 0:00:01.6
11 77 athlete detail VLOT Mees NED 2005 Westland WiL Vooruit 11. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:30.8 0:00:01.7
12 41 athlete detail DE CEUSTER Milan BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 12. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:30.9 0:00:01.8
13 11 athlete detail NOVÁK Samuel SVK 2005 Slovakia 13. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:31.1 0:00:02.0
14 38 athlete detail REMIJN Senna BEL 2006 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 14. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:31.3 0:00:02.2
15 129 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 15. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:31.7 0:00:02.6
16 5 athlete detail LEŠNIK Jan SLO 2005 Slovenia 16. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.0 0:00:02.9
17 21 athlete detail WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid POL 2005 Poland 17. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.0 0:00:02.9
18 150 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 18. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.2 0:00:03.1
19 43 athlete detail VANDEN HEEDE Lars BEL 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 19. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.2 0:00:03.1
20 66 athlete detail BINK Matthijs NED 2005 De Jonge Renner 20. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.5 0:00:03.4
21 17 athlete detail SERTIC Jakob AUT 2005 Austria 21. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.5 0:00:03.4
22 24 athlete detail LEWANDOWSKI Dawid POL 2006 Poland 22. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.7 0:00:03.6
23 130 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO Praha mix 23. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.7 0:00:03.6
24 42 athlete detail SCHELDEMAN Xander BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 24. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.8 0:00:03.7
25 61 athlete detail KLAUSEN Ankerstjerne Nikolaj DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 25. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.8 0:00:03.7
26 20 athlete detail GOSZCZURNY Patryk POL 2006 Poland 26. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:32.9 0:00:03.8
27 65 athlete detail TILLY Karl-Emil DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 27. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.0 0:00:03.9
28 123 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 28. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.1 0:00:04.0
29 32 athlete detail KÁRPÁTI Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 29. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.2 0:00:04.1
30 31 athlete detail POLLNER Balázs László HUN 2005 Hungary 30. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.4 0:00:04.3
31 118 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 TJ DUKLA Praha 31. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.4 0:00:04.3
32 81 athlete detail MOLENAAR Ko NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 32. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.4 0:00:04.3
33 79 athlete detail JURRIAANS Daan NED 2005 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 33. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.6 0:00:04.5
34 62 athlete detail ANDERSEN Bredtoft Victor DEN 2005 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 34. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.7 0:00:04.6
35 37 athlete detail DRIESEN Niels BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 35. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:33.7 0:00:04.6
36 39 athlete detail MEULEMANS Niel BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 36. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.0 0:00:04.9
37 121 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 37. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.1 0:00:05.0
38 2 athlete detail VALJAVEC Erazem SLO 2006 Slovenia 38. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.3 0:00:05.2
39 131 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 39. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.3 0:00:05.2
40 144 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 TJ Stadion Louny 40. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.4 0:00:05.3
41 149 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 41. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.5 0:00:05.4
42 34 athlete detail TÓTH Márkó HUN 2005 Hungary 42. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.5 0:00:05.4
43 154 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 43. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.6 0:00:05.5
44 153 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj 44. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.7 0:00:05.6
45 22 athlete detail KOCUR Franciszek POL 2005 Poland 45. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.8 0:00:05.7
46 53 athlete detail NIELSEN Weis Daniel DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 46. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:34.9 0:00:05.8
47 82 athlete detail ZOMERMAAND Jurgen NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 47. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.0 0:00:05.9
48 80 athlete detail SMIT Stan NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 48. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.1 0:00:06.1
49 18 athlete detail SCHÖNHERR Florian AUT 2005 Austria 49. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.2 0:00:06.1
50 8 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Simon SVK 2005 Slovakia 50. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.2 0:00:06.1
51 128 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 KOVO Praha mix 51. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.2 0:00:06.1
52 112 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 SCM Brno 52. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.4 0:00:06.3
53 120 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 53. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.4 0:00:06.4
54 1 athlete detail PETERLIN Nejc SLO 2006 Foreign mix team 54. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.5 0:00:06.4
55 36 athlete detail VAN HERCK Yarno BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 55. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.6 0:00:06.6
56 52 athlete detail PEDERSEN Tomas DEN 2005 Team Roskilde 56. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.7 0:00:06.6
57 10 athlete detail HUSÁR Jakub SVK 2006 Slovakia 57. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:35.8 0:00:06.7
58 86 athlete detail FEDOR Samuel SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 58. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:36.2 0:00:07.1
59 140 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 59. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:36.6 0:00:07.5
60 97 athlete detail SZANTO Peter HUN 2005 Lotus mix regional 60. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:36.7 0:00:07.6
61 14 athlete detail STOCKER Marco AUT 2005 Austria 61. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.0 0:00:07.9
62 135 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 Jihočeský kraj 62. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.1 0:00:08.0
63 83 athlete detail VAN DER WAL Sven NED 2006 CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland 63. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.3 0:00:08.2
64 141 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 SCM Prostějov 64. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.4 0:00:08.3
65 13 athlete detail RÜTZLER Felix AUT 2006 Austria 65. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.6 0:00:08.5
66 124 athlete detail VLČEK Miroslav CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 66. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.8 0:00:08.7
67 33 athlete detail SZABOLCS LÁSZLÓ Ádám HUN 2006 Hungary 67. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:37.9 0:00:08.8
68 47 athlete detail HELLEBUYCK Gaetan BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 68. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:38.0 0:00:08.9
69 60 athlete detail BOGE Noah DEN 2006 Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 69. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:38.3 0:00:09.2
70 30 athlete detail FELDHOFFER Bálint HUN 2005 Hungary 70. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:38.4 0:00:09.3
71 85 athlete detail RIŠKA Richard SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 71. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:38.4 0:00:09.3
72 74 athlete detail NIEVELSTEIN Job NED 2006 Westland WiL Vooruit 72. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:38.5 0:00:09.4
73 115 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 73. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.0 0:00:09.9
74 137 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 74. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.3 0:00:10.3
75 46 athlete detail MAERTENS Thibo BEL 2005 Isorex Cycling Team 75. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.4 0:00:10.4
76 19 athlete detail GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip POL 2005 Poland 76. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.5 0:00:10.4
77 104 athlete detail ŠTANCEL Félix SVK 2005 Foreign mix team 77. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.6 0:00:10.5
78 40 athlete detail STAES Gibbe BEL 2005 Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC 78. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.9 0:00:10.8
79 35 athlete detail CSÁKI Szabolcs HUN 2006 Hungary 79. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:39.9 0:00:10.8
80 138 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida mix 80. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.0 0:00:10.9
81 117 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 TJ DUKLA Praha 81. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.1 0:00:11.0
82 126 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix 82. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.2 0:00:11.1
83 102 athlete detail HAUGSTED Conrad DEN 2005 Foreign mix team 83. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.5 0:00:11.4
84 132 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 Jihočeský kraj 84. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.6 0:00:11.5
85 44 athlete detail DE BOCK Aless BEL 2006 Isorex Cycling Team 85. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.8 0:00:11.7
86 100 athlete detail OBLAK Domen SLO 2005 Slovenia 86. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.8 0:00:11.7
87 4 athlete detail MAJNIK Jure SLO 2005 Slovenia 87. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:40.9 0:00:11.8
88 84 athlete detail JACKULIAK Róbert SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 88. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:41.3 0:00:12.2
89 96 athlete detail HANCZ Tamás HUN 2006 Lotus mix regional 89. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:41.4 0:00:12.3
90 23 athlete detail LISTWOŇ Tomasz POL 2005 Poland 90. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:41.7 0:00:12.6
91 99 athlete detail VAS Barnabás HUN 2006 Lotus mix regional 91. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:41.9 0:00:12.8
92 3 athlete detail GREGORIČ Nikolaj SLO 2005 Foreign mix team 92. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:42.0 0:00:12.9
93 9 athlete detail ĎURÍK Matúš SVK 2005 Slovakia 93. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:42.2 0:00:13.1
94 93 athlete detail GILICKI Jakub POL 2006 Wielkopolska/Kalisz 94. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:42.4 0:00:13.3
95 89 athlete detail HAĹAK Adam SVK 2005 Výběr Slovensko 95. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:42.6 0:00:13.5
96 105 athlete detail KOŠIAR Matúš SVK 2005 Foreign mix team 96. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:42.9 0:00:13.8
97 101 athlete detail ŽEFRAN Aljaž SLO 2005 Slovenia 97. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:43.8 0:00:14.7
98 55 athlete detail LIHN Toke DEN 2005 Cykle Klubben Aarhus 98. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:44.1 0:00:15.0
99 12 athlete detail DUNÁR Dominik SVK 2005 Slovakia 99. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:44.7 0:00:15.6
100 88 athlete detail DROBNÝ Tomáš SVK 2006 Výběr Slovensko 100. /  Stage 3 / Etapa č.3 0:32:44.9 0:00:15.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.