ŠKODA Velorace Dresden eRace

Virtual MTB
DATE :27.6.2021 PLACE  :Dresden
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 133 athlete detail SOMMER Anton GER 2000 --- albsommer National 1. /  Men 21 - 30 0:57:00.6 0:00:00.0
2 34 athlete detail STEIGERWALD Volker GER 1978 IBC DIMB Racing Team VolkerDIMB Santini ANGLIRU 1. /  Men 41 - 50 0:57:27.9 0:00:27.2
3 169 athlete detail EILERS Joerg GER 1973 --- jeilers Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 2. /  Men 41 - 50 0:57:33.9 0:00:33.3
4 5 athlete detail SIMONS Ward BEL 1986 --- wards Santini green 1. /  Men 31 - 40 0:57:38.1 0:00:37.5
5 251 athlete detail BLÜMEL Matthias GER 1981 R2 m_bluemel_r2 Universal 2. /  Men 31 - 40 0:58:42.6 0:01:41.9
6 161 athlete detail SCHMIDT Matthias GER 1968 RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar matthieu68 ZRG - Cycling Club 1. /  Men 51 - 60 0:58:52.7 0:01:52.0
7 192 athlete detail SUTHERLAND Neil NZL 1967 FBCC mokopuna ZRG - Cycling Club 2. /  Men 51 - 60 0:59:09.5 0:02:08.9
8 245 athlete detail FAßBENDER Paul GER 2003 SVRD-DSC 1898 paulfassbender We Love Cycling 1. /  Men until 20 0:59:32.2 0:02:31.5
9 199 athlete detail WANG CY TPE 1980 --- jswang Parma race 3. /  Men 41 - 50 1:01:02.0 0:04:01.3
10 46 athlete detail DEN OUDEN DJ NED 1975 --- dj93690814 Bad Homburg - Charity 4. /  Men 41 - 50 1:01:03.7 0:04:03.1
11 54 athlete detail STAR Tigo GER 1982 Kein Verein tigostar Bad Homburg - Race 3. /  Men 31 - 40 1:01:03.9 0:04:03.3
12 6 athlete detail LYNES David GBR 1979 None davidlynes ZRG - Cycling Club 5. /  Men 41 - 50 1:01:34.3 0:04:33.7
13 206 athlete detail CHEN Bruce TPE 1986 RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) bruce0823 Talented 4. /  Men 31 - 40 1:01:36.8 0:04:36.2
14 160 athlete detail WESTPHALEN Michael SUI 1972 --- mikkanen Professional 6. /  Men 41 - 50 1:01:37.7 0:04:37.0
15 167 athlete detail BERTI Giovanni ITA 1964 --- orthostice Santini green 3. /  Men 51 - 60 1:02:22.8 0:05:22.2
16 88 athlete detail GEE Stuart AUS 1957 --- stoogewa ZRG - Cycling Club 1. /  Men 60+ 1:02:46.5 0:05:45.8
17 87 athlete detail BRICELAND Adam USA 1987 --- ulrich14 TdS Challenge 5. /  Men 31 - 40 1:02:47.4 0:05:46.7
18 2 athlete detail TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi JPN 1968 --- highroller Universal 4. /  Men 51 - 60 1:02:51.1 0:05:50.5
19 86 athlete detail MURRAY Sean NZL 1982 --- muzzycuzzie Santini TOURMALET 6. /  Men 31 - 40 1:02:55.4 0:05:54.8
20 156 athlete detail ESTORFF Jochen GER 1968 --- Nordlicht.HH Regional 5. /  Men 51 - 60 1:02:55.5 0:05:54.9
21 118 athlete detail PARIN fabrice FRA 1967 --- fab1607 TdS Challenge 6. /  Men 51 - 60 1:02:55.5 0:05:54.9
22 51 athlete detail KLEBER Oliver GER 1967 --- okleber Rouvy 7. /  Men 51 - 60 1:03:00.8 0:06:00.2
23 131 athlete detail BONCKAERT Wim BEL 1981 RBF El_Tractor Santini TOURMALET 7. /  Men 31 - 40 1:03:58.2 0:06:57.5
24 137 athlete detail DE BLOCK Ludwig BEL 1970 --- ludwigdb Schleck Gran Fondo 8. /  Men 51 - 60 1:04:26.1 0:07:25.4
25 249 athlete detail WENDT Per-Ole GER 1997 Dextro Energy Sportteam ole_wendt Starter 2. /  Men 21 - 30 1:04:34.3 0:07:33.7
26 141 athlete detail BIBER Peter GER 1977 SAP Dresden Cycling pepedoc ZRG - Cycling Club 7. /  Men 41 - 50 1:04:34.9 0:07:34.2
27 237 athlete detail MIKE hong TPE 1983 --- mike0906 Parma race 8. /  Men 31 - 40 1:04:39.4 0:07:38.8
28 24 athlete detail HSIAO Huaping TPE 1975 DWD HuapingHsiao TdS Challenge 8. /  Men 41 - 50 1:04:48.5 0:07:47.9
29 250 athlete detail PARDO Sylvain FRA 1969 --- exo7 Rookie 9. /  Men 51 - 60 1:04:55.2 0:07:54.6
30 185 athlete detail PFEFFER Reiner GER 1969 RGE rge_findus ZRG - Cycling Club 10. /  Men 51 - 60 1:04:55.3 0:07:54.6
31 99 athlete detail GRANT Rob GBR 1962 --- rob1962 Schleck Gran Fondo 11. /  Men 51 - 60 1:04:56.5 0:07:55.8
32 132 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Thorsten GER 1972 RuhrRiders R2 ThorstenR2 ZRG - Cycling Club 9. /  Men 41 - 50 1:04:58.4 0:07:57.7
33 212 athlete detail LEE Richard TPE 1976 --- richard66651 Talented 10. /  Men 41 - 50 1:05:10.0 0:08:09.3
34 246 athlete detail BOOCK Marco GER 1988 --- marco.boock Universal 9. /  Men 31 - 40 1:05:32.1 0:08:31.4
35 76 athlete detail CHING-PO LIN TPE 1976 ??????? Sigma.lin TdS Challenge 11. /  Men 41 - 50 1:05:38.2 0:08:37.6
36 81 athlete detail BALÁZS László ROM 1967 CsaBike lozlo98 World 12. /  Men 51 - 60 1:05:41.2 0:08:40.6
37 7 athlete detail FAVO Roberto RSA 1955 ROUTE 42 s-works2015 Professional 2. /  Men 60+ 1:05:55.7 0:08:55.0
38 170 athlete detail COLLINS David GBR 1961 --- yicker Wattbike 13. /  Men 51 - 60 1:06:01.8 0:09:01.2
39 152 athlete detail TARANOV Valentin RUS 1987 --- water Professional 10. /  Men 31 - 40 1:06:02.7 0:09:02.0
40 71 athlete detail FU CHENG Hsiao TPE 1974 --- fc.hsiao21 ZRG - Cycling Club 12. /  Men 41 - 50 1:06:03.3 0:09:02.7
41 3 athlete detail GARRETT Clive RSA 1962 Tzaneen Cycling Club Clive Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 14. /  Men 51 - 60 1:06:10.5 0:09:09.9
42 39 athlete detail BAR Ant FRA 1979 RouvyFR ikenotu-RFR Parma race 13. /  Men 41 - 50 1:06:17.3 0:09:16.7
43 244 athlete detail SCHUFFENAUER Marco GER 1974 --- Marco_Schuffenauer ZRG - Cycling Club 14. /  Men 41 - 50 1:06:17.3 0:09:16.7
44 223 athlete detail LAI Jeff TPE 1974 --- jefflai ZRG - Cycling Club 15. /  Men 41 - 50 1:06:20.0 0:09:19.4
45 129 athlete detail DECLERCQ Christophe BEL 1976 --- cdav Universal 16. /  Men 41 - 50 1:06:23.0 0:09:22.3
46 205 athlete detail SUN Thomas TPE 1979 --- Thomas_Sun ZRG - Cycling Club 17. /  Men 41 - 50 1:07:03.3 0:10:02.7
47 23 athlete detail MERLE Sebastien FRA 1980 team papa domi merle TdS Challenge 18. /  Men 41 - 50 1:07:03.8 0:10:03.1
48 173 athlete detail M1968 BRUNO FRA 1968 ASPTT NANTES brunom1968 Schleck Gran Fondo 15. /  Men 51 - 60 1:07:20.9 0:10:20.3
49 233 athlete detail STARLIGT STARBIKE USA 1976 --- dje15984 Universal 19. /  Men 41 - 50 1:07:40.3 0:10:39.7
50 183 athlete detail LIN Yong Syong TPE 1969 RTL(Rouvy Taiwan League ys.lin ZRG - Cycling Club 16. /  Men 51 - 60 1:07:55.8 0:10:55.1
51 9 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Enrico GER 1974 --- herr_barus Santini Digital Jersey Woman 20. /  Men 41 - 50 1:07:56.3 0:10:55.7
52 48 athlete detail SAPUTRA Krisna IDN 1975 --- prabuchresno TdS Challenge 21. /  Men 41 - 50 1:07:56.5 0:10:55.8
53 184 athlete detail DANZ Wolfgang GER 1967 --- wolli.d Elite 17. /  Men 51 - 60 1:07:56.7 0:10:56.0
54 60 athlete detail TESHI Masaki JPN 1967 --- Masaki_T ZRG - Cycling Club 18. /  Men 51 - 60 1:07:56.8 0:10:56.1
55 122 athlete detail SCHMIDT Jürgen GER 1968 --- j.sch National 19. /  Men 51 - 60 1:07:57.6 0:10:57.0
56 65 athlete detail ANPILOV Andriy UKR 1981 --- AnpilOFF TdS Challenge 11. /  Men 31 - 40 1:07:58.1 0:10:57.4
57 66 athlete detail REZMANN Michael GER 1970 --- dermischa GP BRASIL 20. /  Men 51 - 60 1:08:09.9 0:11:09.2
58 187 athlete detail LAI Jason TPE 1982 DWD JasonLaiDWD Schleck Gran Fondo 12. /  Men 31 - 40 1:08:14.4 0:11:13.8
59 243 athlete detail GRABSCH Bert GER 1975 SVRD-Radsport Bert radsportbert We Love Cycling 22. /  Men 41 - 50 1:08:16.1 0:11:15.5
60 128 athlete detail 456 coach GER 1966 Nutrixxion Germany coach456 Santini Digital Jersey Man 21. /  Men 51 - 60 1:08:24.2 0:11:23.5
61 147 athlete detail LINNE VON BERG Kai GER 1981 --- bodomfall ZRG - Cycling Club 13. /  Men 31 - 40 1:08:51.3 0:11:50.7
62 157 athlete detail BETTS Les GBR 1966 12000km per annum lesbetts TdS Challenge 22. /  Men 51 - 60 1:09:01.6 0:12:00.9
63 200 athlete detail TENG Chris CZE 1962 --- christeng Rouvy 23. /  Men 51 - 60 1:09:02.1 0:12:01.5
64 10 athlete detail VALENCIA Alvaro COL 1946 --- alvasan El Columbiano 3. /  Men 60+ 1:09:10.6 0:12:10.0
65 113 athlete detail FINDLAY Roland GBR 1978 --- roliepolie Universal 23. /  Men 41 - 50 1:09:13.1 0:12:12.4
66 219 athlete detail CHINGHAO Chen TPE 1979 --- haoching Rookie 24. /  Men 41 - 50 1:09:20.6 0:12:20.0
67 100 athlete detail CHEN Tony TPE 1966 Pulongong tonychen1016 Parma race 24. /  Men 51 - 60 1:10:18.4 0:13:17.8
68 11 athlete detail SPORIS Augustin ROM 1974 Virtual Cycling Romania vcycling198 Schleck Gran Fondo 25. /  Men 41 - 50 1:10:27.4 0:13:26.8
69 193 athlete detail CHOU Terrence TPE 1964 --- terrencechou Schleck Gran Fondo 25. /  Men 51 - 60 1:10:28.7 0:13:28.1
70 158 athlete detail W Tekito JPN 1962 --- tekito Rookie 26. /  Men 51 - 60 1:10:32.0 0:13:31.3
71 56 athlete detail SUYONG Lee KOR 1970 --- SuYongLee PEDALITALY 27. /  Men 51 - 60 1:10:41.7 0:13:41.0
72 38 athlete detail TSENG Shenjui CZE 1972 --- shenjui Parma race 26. /  Men 41 - 50 1:11:20.4 0:14:19.7
73 168 athlete detail ORMAETXEA KOlDO GBR 1971 GNG MASTER TEAM koldo71 Universal 27. /  Men 41 - 50 1:11:34.4 0:14:33.8
74 77 athlete detail CHANG PH TPE 1964 Pulongong mahler333 ZRG - Cycling Club 28. /  Men 51 - 60 1:11:39.7 0:14:39.0
75 171 athlete detail LACI Dagi HUN 1975 CST - Ceglédi Sörbringás Team lacuskax Rouvy 28. /  Men 41 - 50 1:11:45.6 0:14:45.0
76 104 athlete detail YANG Eric CZE 1982 DADS RIDING CLUB EricYang ZRG - Cycling Club 14. /  Men 31 - 40 1:11:50.5 0:14:49.9
77 175 athlete detail KRAJNC Robert SLO 1978 Kd Vuhred robertkrajnc Rouvy 29. /  Men 41 - 50 1:11:53.0 0:14:52.4
78 174 athlete detail TRUHLAR Michal CZE 1975 --- truhli PEDALITALY 30. /  Men 41 - 50 1:12:45.7 0:15:45.1
79 91 athlete detail LIN Albert TPE 1973 --- linkcketo ZRG - Cycling Club 31. /  Men 41 - 50 1:12:47.3 0:15:46.7
80 79 athlete detail CHEN Raphael TPE 1971 5boyz raphaelchen Elite 32. /  Men 41 - 50 1:13:05.8 0:16:05.1
81 181 athlete detail SHARLAND Michael GBR 1967 --- michaelsharland Universal 29. /  Men 51 - 60 1:13:07.9 0:16:07.3
82 145 athlete detail SCHUPP Oliver GER 1969 Alsterradler Mr_Roberts ZRG - Cycling Club 30. /  Men 51 - 60 1:13:21.1 0:16:20.5
83 211 athlete detail YEN Sam TPE 1970 --- sam_yen Talented 31. /  Men 51 - 60 1:13:26.6 0:16:25.9
84 31 athlete detail YANG Len TPE 1973 5boyz lenyang Elite 33. /  Men 41 - 50 1:13:28.4 0:16:27.7
85 33 athlete detail WALTER LOSER TPE 1975 riverside bicyclist waltersu007 RideForItaly 34. /  Men 41 - 50 1:13:34.7 0:16:34.0
86 92 athlete detail BARTHEL Silvio GER 1981 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei Silvio_Barthel_TEA IRONMAN White 15. /  Men 31 - 40 1:14:18.1 0:17:17.4
87 232 athlete detail LAI Diggings TPE 1973 ??!??????!!!! diggings ZRG - Cycling Club 35. /  Men 41 - 50 1:14:32.6 0:17:31.9
88 126 athlete detail OLDE HANHOFF Arjan NED 1978 --- arjan_oh IRONMAN White 36. /  Men 41 - 50 1:14:43.5 0:17:42.9
89 202 athlete detail CHOU Gavin CZE 1977 --- gavinchou Talented 37. /  Men 41 - 50 1:15:06.1 0:18:05.5
90 103 athlete detail BODE Sheldon RSA 1978 --- SheldonZA World 38. /  Men 41 - 50 1:17:13.1 0:20:12.5
91 224 athlete detail YEN HERMAN TPE 1964 NTU EMBA Triathlon hermanyen GP BRASIL 32. /  Men 51 - 60 1:18:44.5 0:21:43.8
92 47 athlete detail AARON-TAIPEI Chi CZE 1980 --- Aaron-Taipei Universal 39. /  Men 41 - 50 1:20:07.2 0:23:06.6
93 150 athlete detail DURBEN Andreas GER 1971 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung andreasdurben Universal 40. /  Men 41 - 50 1:20:07.6 0:23:07.0
94 139 athlete detail VAN WAGTENDONK Robert NED 1962 --- wagtendr Elite 33. /  Men 51 - 60 1:20:40.6 0:23:40.0
95 196 athlete detail HANK LIN TPE 1976 LDS HankLin PEDALITALY 41. /  Men 41 - 50 1:21:01.6 0:24:00.9
96 120 athlete detail HALLOSSERIE Paul FRA 1994 --- paul126 Rouvy 3. /  Men 21 - 30 1:22:21.6 0:25:21.0
97 49 athlete detail HEIDLER Thomas GER 1977 --- Cursus TdS Challenge 42. /  Men 41 - 50 1:22:45.2 0:25:44.6
98 55 athlete detail RADER Andreas GER 1970 --- kettenfett GP BRASIL 34. /  Men 51 - 60 1:23:45.1 0:26:44.5
99 176 athlete detail ITO kenji JPN 1963 --- kenamo1 Rookie 35. /  Men 51 - 60 1:23:52.6 0:26:52.0
100 72 athlete detail FIRAT Serhat TUR 1973 --- serhat29 Rouvy 43. /  Men 41 - 50 1:25:01.3 0:28:00.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.