IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 - Hlinsko - IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 UCI1

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap #
1 761 athlete detail BÚR Zsolt HUN 1981 Vialand Racing Team 0:43:04.3 0:00:00.0 04:19.1 [2] 2 14:08.3 [1] 1 04:50.5 [1] 1 14:25.4 [1] 1 04:54.3 [2] 1 14:30.5 [1] 1
2 751 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1977 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 0:43:49.1 0:00:44.8 04:06.3 [1] 1 14:11.7 [3] 3 04:58.8 [2] 2 15:00.7 [2] 2 04:49.6 [1] 2 14:36.6 [2] 2
3 766 athlete detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 Cyklo Bendl 0:43:54.9 0:00:50.5 04:25.3 [3] 3 14:11.6 [2] 2 05:04.0 [3] 3 15:01.4 [4] 3 05:06.8 [5] 3 14:41.9 [4] 3
4 758 athlete detail LINET Pavel CZE 1982 KL sport Most 0:44:10.1 0:01:05.8 04:47.8 [8] 8 14:30.6 [4] 4 05:04.5 [4] 4 15:01.1 [3] 4 05:02.6 [3] 4 14:38.4 [3] 4
5 762 athlete detail CZARNOTA Bogdan POL 1975 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team 0:45:08.4 0:02:04.0 04:40.3 [5] 5 14:38.3 [6] 6 05:13.7 [5] 5 15:19.6 [5] 5 05:05.3 [4] 5 15:10.4 [5] 5
6 759 athlete detail NĚMEC Luboš CZE 1976 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 0:46:11.6 0:03:07.3 04:35.6 [4] 4 14:36.2 [5] 5 05:32.9 [9] 6 15:55.5 [6] 6 05:14.6 [6] 6 15:39.9 [6] 6
7 760 athlete detail CSER Gábor HUN 1982 Epronex-Gesubikewear Cycling Team 0:47:25.6 0:04:21.3 04:52.8 [11] 11 15:13.6 [7] 7 05:30.3 [7] 7 16:14.1 [7] 7 05:25.8 [7] 7 15:57.9 [7] 7
8 757 athlete detail MAŘÍK Jan CZE 1986 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 0:47:46.2 0:04:41.8 04:48.8 [9] 9 15:14.8 [8] 8 05:35.3 [10] 8 16:26.9 [8] 8 05:32.6 [8] 8 16:04.4 [8] 8
9 752 athlete detail JEDLIČKA Luboš CZE 1979 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 0:49:30.3 0:06:26.0 04:47.3 [7] 7 15:55.0 [10] 10 05:30.3 [7] 9 16:57.8 [9] 9 05:38.7 [9] 9 16:37.4 [9] 9
10 764 athlete detail NAJSER Tomáš CZE 1978 Superior riders 0:50:10.9 0:07:06.5 04:51.3 [10] 10 16:05.8 [11] 11 05:48.8 [11] 11 17:07.4 [10] 10 05:40.1 [10] 10 16:57.6 [11] 10
11 765 athlete detail BRZOZKA Jacek POL 1962 JBG2 CryoSpace 0:50:28.8 0:07:24.5 05:09.3 [15] 15 16:24.0 [15] 15 05:50.3 [13] 14 17:10.1 [11] 11 05:42.4 [11] 11 16:54.6 [10] 11
12 753 athlete detail KANTNER Michal CZE 1984 Kolofix 0:50:51.1 0:07:46.7 05:05.1 [14] 14 16:21.5 [14] 14 05:49.8 [12] 13 17:16.1 [12] 13 05:49.4 [12] 12 17:13.3 [12] 12
13 755 athlete detail MAREK Marcel CZE 1986 Superior riders 0:51:12.3 0:08:08.0 04:45.3 [6] 6 15:53.3 [9] 9 06:05.0 [14] 12 17:57.6 [16] 14 05:59.9 [14] 14 17:21.4 [13] 13
14 763 athlete detail FALTYS Pavel CZE 1979 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:51:19.8 0:08:15.5 05:03.6 [13] 13 16:18.8 [13] 13 05:29.8 [6] 10 17:16.8 [13] 12 06:01.9 [15] 13 17:44.1 [15] 14
15 756 athlete detail KUBÍK Lukáš CZE 1978 CK Sport Beran Chrást 0:51:42.3 0:08:38.0 04:58.1 [12] 12 16:18.0 [12] 12 06:11.0 [16] 15 17:49.3 [14] 15 06:06.4 [16] 16 17:34.8 [14] 15
16 754 athlete detail BALAJKA Ondřej CZE 1980 Multicraft MTB team 0:52:01.1 0:08:56.7 05:14.1 [16] 16 16:25.0 [16] 16 06:07.3 [15] 16 17:50.4 [15] 16 05:50.9 [13] 15 17:45.6 [16] 16
--- 767 athlete detail OPLT Libor CZE 1974 OPLT CYCLING DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---