IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 - Hlinsko - IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 UCI1

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap # split4 # 4.lap # split5 # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap # split4 # 4.lap # split5 # 5.lap #
1 103 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling 1. /  Ženy 1:16:55.8 0:00:00.0 04:20.1 [1] 1 14:25.9 [1] 1 05:10.4 [2] 1 15:23.9 [2] 2 05:10.4 [1] 1 15:23.9 [1] 1 05:18.5 [3] 1 15:42.1 [2] 1 05:23.8 [3] 1 15:59.9 [3] 1
2 102 athlete detail SOLUS-MIŚKOWICZ Katarzyna POL 1988 KSM TREK RACING TEAM 2. /  Ženy 1:17:33.5 0:00:37.7 04:38.9 [3] 3 14:27.7 [2] 2 05:09.9 [1] 2 15:08.9 [1] 1 06:41.2 [17] 3 17:35.9 [10] 6 05:14.8 [1] 4 15:17.1 [1] 2 05:10.8 [2] 2 15:03.9 [1] 2
3 105 athlete detail PODGÓRSKA Aleksandra POL 1994 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team 3. /  Ženy 1:17:53.6 0:00:57.7 04:54.6 [9] 9 15:15.4 [7] 7 05:26.6 [5] 7 15:58.1 [5] 7 05:23.5 [2] 6 15:38.6 [2] 3 05:18.3 [2] 3 15:47.1 [3] 3 05:03.6 [1] 3 15:14.1 [2] 3
4 104 athlete detail WOJTYŁA Gabriela POL 1997 SUPERIOR ZATOR 4. /  Ženy 1:19:04.3 0:02:08.4 04:50.6 [7] 7 14:42.9 [3] 3 05:22.4 [3] 3 15:47.6 [3] 3 05:31.2 [3] 2 16:05.3 [4] 2 05:34.0 [4] 2 16:04.9 [4] 4 05:35.3 [4] 4 16:23.3 [5] 4
5 107 athlete detail SCHMIDEL Regina HUN 1999 Cube-Csömör MTB team 1. /  Ženy U23 1:19:58.0 0:03:02.2 04:49.6 [5] 5 15:00.9 [6] 6 05:27.4 [6] 5 16:03.1 [6] 5 05:32.2 [4] 5 16:04.9 [3] 4 05:38.0 [6] 5 16:26.4 [5] 5 05:35.8 [6] 5 16:22.5 [4] 5
6 106 athlete detail REDECKER Cherie RSA 1989 Computer Mania MTB Racing Team 5. /  Ženy 1:20:42.8 0:03:46.9 04:42.4 [4] 4 14:57.2 [4] 4 05:33.6 [8] 6 16:08.9 [7] 6 05:38.2 [6] 7 16:27.1 [6] 7 05:44.0 [7] 7 16:29.1 [6] 6 05:35.3 [5] 6 16:40.3 [6] 6
7 108 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla CZE 2002 kola-bbm.cz 2. /  Ženy U23 1:21:14.0 0:04:18.2 04:36.6 [2] 2 14:57.9 [5] 5 05:25.7 [4] 4 15:51.6 [4] 4 05:35.5 [5] 4 16:22.4 [5] 5 05:46.0 [9] 6 16:50.6 [8] 7 05:56.3 [10] 7 17:11.4 [8] 7
8 109 athlete detail KRZYSTAŁA Zuzanna POL 1990 RK Exclusive Doors MTB Team 6. /  Ženy 1:23:06.5 0:06:10.7 05:02.9 [10] 10 16:00.9 [10] 10 05:29.1 [7] 10 16:41.6 [9] 10 05:47.7 [9] 10 16:56.6 [7] 9 05:36.0 [5] 9 16:35.8 [7] 8 05:42.9 [7] 8 16:51.4 [7] 8
9 111 athlete detail BÖHM Kira GER 2002 Walcher RACING-TEAM 3. /  Ženy U23 1:23:36.0 0:06:40.2 04:50.4 [6] 6 15:32.7 [8] 8 05:35.4 [10] 8 16:36.4 [8] 8 05:40.5 [7] 8 16:57.4 [8] 8 05:55.5 [10] 8 17:17.8 [10] 9 05:53.1 [9] 9 17:11.6 [9] 9
10 110 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2001 ROUVY Specialized 4. /  Ženy U23 1:24:44.7 0:07:48.9 04:53.9 [8] 8 15:35.9 [9] 9 05:34.1 [9] 9 16:49.1 [10] 9 05:52.2 [10] 9 17:14.8 [9] 10 05:45.8 [8] 10 17:15.8 [9] 10 05:52.4 [8] 10 17:48.8 [11] 10
11 112 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 Superior riders 5. /  Ženy U23 1:27:17.0 0:10:21.1 05:04.4 [11] 11 16:01.4 [11] 11 05:40.4 [11] 11 17:14.1 [12] 11 06:05.5 [11] 11 18:10.6 [14] 11 06:22.0 [13] 11 18:15.8 [13] 12 06:04.9 [11] 11 17:34.8 [10] 11
12 117 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team 6. /  Ženy U23 1:27:41.0 0:10:45.1 05:12.1 [13] 13 16:57.4 [15] 15 05:46.1 [12] 14 17:09.3 [11] 14 05:45.5 [8] 12 17:43.1 [12] 13 06:10.0 [11] 12 17:36.1 [11] 11 06:28.6 [13] 12 18:14.8 [12] 12
13 115 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára CZE 1997 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 7. /  Ženy 1:28:26.2 0:11:30.4 05:15.4 [14] 14 16:38.9 [13] 13 05:58.1 [13] 13 17:27.6 [13] 13 06:12.0 [13] 14 17:42.6 [11] 12 06:18.0 [12] 13 18:00.8 [12] 13 06:28.9 [14] 13 18:36.1 [13] 13
14 114 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 7. /  Ženy U23 1:29:03.5 0:12:07.6 05:07.9 [12] 12 16:08.4 [12] 12 06:02.4 [15] 12 17:49.6 [14] 12 06:09.0 [12] 13 18:05.1 [13] 14 06:23.0 [14] 14 18:18.3 [14] 14 06:20.9 [12] 14 18:41.8 [14] 14
15 119 athlete detail HÖLLER Lena AUT 2002 LRV Steiermark 8. /  Ženy U23 1:13:34.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:18.9 [15] 15 16:53.7 [14] 14 06:00.4 [14] 15 18:29.6 [15] 15 06:39.2 [16] 15 19:06.3 [16] 15 06:40.6 [17] 15 19:04.4 [16] 15 --- --- --- ---
16 118 athlete detail MACKOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2000 Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. 9. /  Ženy U23 1:14:41.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:31.1 [17] 17 17:35.6 [16] 16 06:13.9 [16] 16 18:57.6 [17] 16 06:33.7 [15] 17 19:19.6 [17] 17 06:27.1 [15] 17 18:48.3 [15] 16 --- --- --- ---
17 116 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše CZE 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 10. /  Ženy U23 1:15:32.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:34.4 [18] 18 17:58.4 [18] 18 06:22.9 [17] 17 18:38.1 [16] 17 06:19.7 [14] 16 18:50.6 [15] 16 06:37.3 [16] 16 20:04.9 [18] 17 --- --- --- ---
18 113 athlete detail PIOTROWSKA Patrycja POL 1997 Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes Cargo Express 8. /  Ženy 1:15:52.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:28.4 [16] 16 17:36.9 [17] 17 06:55.1 [18] 18 19:24.1 [18] 18 06:46.7 [18] 18 19:24.6 [18] 18 06:47.6 [18] 18 19:26.8 [17] 18 --- --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Ženy DNF --- 04:32.6 [-] --- 15:01.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.