IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 - Hlinsko - IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 UCI1

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap # split4 # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap # split3 # 3.lap # split4 # 4.lap #
1 701 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:03:23.8 0:00:00.0 04:18.4 [1] 1 14:25.2 [1] 1 05:13.1 [1] 1 15:50.8 [1] 1 05:26.8 [1] 1 16:22.8 [1] 1 05:36.4 [1] 1 16:44.9 [3] 1
2 711 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie CZE 2004 SPORTREG 1:05:23.8 0:02:00.0 04:35.9 [2] 2 15:16.1 [2] 2 05:38.4 [5] 2 16:30.1 [3] 2 05:46.7 [3] 2 17:01.0 [3] 2 05:46.6 [3] 2 16:36.4 [2] 2
3 721 athlete detail SADNIK Katharina AUT 2003 --- 1:05:25.6 0:02:01.8 04:49.1 [3] 3 15:40.4 [3] 3 05:35.6 [4] 3 16:26.4 [2] 3 05:38.2 [2] 3 16:47.2 [2] 3 05:40.9 [2] 3 16:31.5 [1] 3
4 704 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 1:07:24.3 0:04:00.5 05:00.1 [5] 5 16:07.7 [5] 5 05:35.4 [2] 5 16:31.3 [4] 4 05:57.5 [5] 4 17:18.1 [4] 4 06:01.5 [4] 4 17:27.1 [5] 4
5 710 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:09:08.8 0:05:45.0 05:01.9 [6] 6 15:50.2 [4] 4 05:43.1 [6] 4 17:15.6 [5] 5 06:06.5 [6] 5 17:56.1 [7] 5 06:17.3 [7] 5 18:06.8 [9] 5
6 707 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 1:10:12.1 0:06:48.2 05:18.9 [9] 9 16:45.6 [9] 9 06:26.9 [17] 11 18:27.3 [12] 10 06:13.0 [9] 9 17:33.1 [5] 8 06:07.3 [5] 7 17:25.8 [4] 6
7 716 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie CZE 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 1:10:18.3 0:06:54.5 05:28.1 [14] 14 17:07.1 [12] 12 05:43.5 [7] 10 17:34.2 [6] 8 05:56.5 [4] 8 17:41.6 [6] 6 06:09.5 [6] 6 17:55.3 [7] 7
8 703 athlete detail SOMMER Clara AUT 2003 ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt 1:11:35.8 0:08:12.0 04:57.9 [4] 4 16:25.7 [6] 6 05:49.3 [8] 6 17:39.0 [7] 6 06:28.5 [13] 6 18:26.3 [10] 7 06:23.0 [9] 8 19:04.6 [11] 8
9 702 athlete detail BOKROS Csenge Anna HUN 2003 National Team Hungary 1:11:36.3 0:08:12.5 05:25.4 [13] 13 16:48.6 [10] 10 05:54.9 [9] 8 18:24.6 [10] 11 06:22.2 [11] 10 18:31.6 [11] 10 06:29.1 [11] 10 17:51.3 [6] 9
10 722 athlete detail LADSTÄTTER Lena AUT 2004 LRV Steiermark 1:12:02.0 0:08:38.2 05:34.4 [16] 16 17:29.1 [13] 13 06:09.4 [11] 13 18:12.6 [9] 12 06:22.2 [10] 12 18:23.8 [9] 11 06:22.3 [8] 11 17:56.3 [8] 10
11 717 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 1:12:39.5 0:09:15.7 05:18.9 [9] 9 16:41.1 [8] 8 05:35.4 [3] 7 17:45.9 [8] 7 06:07.7 [7] 7 18:57.3 [12] 9 06:27.6 [10] 9 19:15.1 [14] 11
12 713 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 LAWI junior team 1:13:44.5 0:10:20.7 05:17.1 [8] 8 18:00.2 [19] 19 06:28.1 [18] 18 18:26.3 [11] 16 06:09.7 [8] 14 18:08.6 [8] 12 06:34.8 [12] 12 19:09.3 [13] 12
13 714 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:14:13.3 0:10:49.5 05:03.9 [7] 7 16:36.9 [7] 7 06:11.6 [12] 9 18:35.6 [14] 9 06:37.2 [15] 11 19:30.1 [15] 13 06:50.1 [18] 13 19:30.6 [15] 13
14 705 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:14:14.8 0:10:51.0 05:19.9 [11] 11 17:03.6 [11] 11 06:16.9 [15] 12 18:51.6 [16] 13 06:29.7 [14] 13 19:22.3 [14] 14 06:37.8 [13] 14 18:57.1 [10] 14
15 709 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 1:14:43.0 0:11:19.2 05:39.6 [18] 18 17:51.1 [16] 16 06:13.9 [13] 16 18:42.6 [15] 17 06:22.2 [12] 16 19:04.3 [13] 15 06:39.8 [15] 15 19:04.8 [12] 15
16 706 athlete detail KLIEN FIONA AUT 2003 URC Bikerei 1:15:21.0 0:11:57.2 05:32.4 [15] 15 17:35.3 [15] 15 06:15.5 [14] 15 18:31.9 [13] 14 06:39.0 [16] 15 19:31.1 [16] 16 06:46.1 [16] 16 19:42.6 [19] 16
17 708 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:16:46.5 0:13:22.7 05:23.6 [12] 12 17:34.4 [14] 14 06:09.1 [10] 14 18:51.8 [17] 15 06:46.0 [17] 17 20:40.3 [19] 17 06:56.1 [19] 17 19:39.8 [18] 17
18 712 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2003 Author team Stupno 1:17:38.5 0:14:14.7 05:36.1 [17] 17 17:59.4 [18] 18 06:50.1 [19] 19 19:49.3 [19] 19 07:14.0 [19] 19 20:12.1 [17] 19 06:49.6 [17] 19 19:37.6 [16] 18
19 718 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1:17:39.0 0:14:15.2 05:56.6 [20] 20 17:58.9 [17] 17 06:26.1 [16] 17 19:42.6 [18] 18 07:03.5 [18] 18 20:18.6 [18] 18 06:38.8 [14] 18 19:38.8 [17] 19
20 715 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla CZE 2004 Bike club Město Touškov 1:04:54.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:48.9 [19] 19 21:41.9 [20] 20 06:51.7 [20] 20 20:46.1 [20] 20 07:50.0 [20] 20 22:26.0 [20] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 719 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Silvie CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 0:47:24.0 - 2 Lap(s) 07:22.6 [21] 21 23:47.1 [21] 21 08:28.7 [21] 21 23:36.8 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 720 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. DNF --- 05:55.9 [-] --- 18:25.6 [-] --- 25:05.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---