IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 - Hlinsko - IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.4 UCI1

MTB
DATE :31.7.2021 PLACE  :Hlinsko

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap split1 # 1.lap # split2 # 2.lap #
1 501 athlete detail GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia POL 2005 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW 1. /  Kadetky 0:30:24.2 0:00:00.0 04:26.9 [2] 2 14:39.9 [1] 1 05:10.1 [1] 1 15:44.2 [1] 1
2 506 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 CP team 2. /  Kadetky 0:31:36.8 0:01:12.5 04:25.1 [1] 1 14:55.1 [2] 2 05:35.4 [2] 2 16:41.6 [2] 2
3 502 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 3. /  Kadetky 0:32:56.8 0:02:32.6 04:53.6 [5] 5 15:38.6 [3] 3 05:44.1 [3] 3 17:18.1 [5] 3
4 504 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 4. /  Kadetky 0:33:33.3 0:03:09.0 05:05.4 [6] 6 16:21.9 [5] 5 05:55.7 [5] 5 17:11.4 [4] 4
5 503 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kadetky 0:33:36.8 0:03:12.5 04:52.6 [4] 4 15:58.4 [4] 4 06:02.4 [8] 4 17:38.3 [6] 5
6 513 athlete detail BRUCHNER Regina HUN 2006 Greenzone-ZKSE 6. /  Kadetky 0:33:36.8 0:03:12.5 05:27.9 [9] 9 16:44.6 [7] 7 05:44.4 [4] 6 16:52.1 [3] 6
7 505 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 7. /  Kadetky 0:34:18.0 0:03:53.8 04:52.1 [3] 3 16:28.1 [6] 6 06:21.4 [13] 7 17:49.8 [9] 7
8 510 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 8. /  Kadetky 0:34:42.5 0:04:18.3 05:30.4 [10] 10 16:54.6 [8] 8 06:02.4 [7] 8 17:47.8 [8] 8
9 507 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 9. /  Kadetky 0:35:04.8 0:04:40.5 05:36.4 [12] 12 17:20.4 [11] 11 05:56.9 [6] 9 17:44.3 [7] 9
10 514 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 10. /  Kadetky 0:35:46.8 0:05:22.5 05:18.4 [7] 7 17:31.6 [12] 12 06:16.9 [11] 12 18:15.1 [10] 10
11 517 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT 11. /  Kadetky 0:35:52.5 0:05:28.3 05:36.9 [13] 13 17:19.6 [10] 10 06:16.9 [10] 10 18:32.8 [13] 11
12 511 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 LAWI junior team 12. /  Kadetky 0:36:13.3 0:05:49.0 05:27.6 [8] 8 17:19.1 [9] 9 06:19.2 [12] 11 18:54.1 [15] 12
13 508 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 13. /  Kadetky 0:36:25.3 0:06:01.0 05:35.6 [11] 11 17:40.4 [13] 13 06:21.9 [14] 13 18:44.8 [14] 13
14 535 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 D2mont Merida cycling team 14. /  Kadetky 0:36:42.5 0:06:18.3 05:59.1 [21] 21 18:21.4 [15] 15 06:08.2 [9] 15 18:21.1 [11] 14
15 509 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 15. /  Kadetky 0:36:52.0 0:06:27.8 05:42.1 [14] 14 18:22.6 [17] 17 06:22.7 [15] 16 18:29.3 [12] 15
16 531 athlete detail SOMMER Nicole AUT 2006 ARBÖ PopaFlo Freistadt 16. /  Kadetky 0:37:16.5 0:06:52.3 06:02.4 [23] 23 18:21.6 [16] 16 06:23.7 [16] 16 18:54.8 [16] 16
17 525 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 17. /  Kadetky 0:37:31.7 0:07:07.5 05:48.4 [17] 17 17:53.4 [14] 14 06:34.7 [17] 14 19:38.3 [18] 17
18 521 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 18. /  Kadetky 0:38:05.2 0:07:41.0 05:44.1 [15] 15 18:23.6 [18] 18 06:39.6 [18] 18 19:41.6 [19] 18
19 518 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 19. /  Kadetky 0:38:11.7 0:07:47.5 06:02.1 [22] 22 18:37.6 [19] 19 06:48.2 [19] 19 19:34.1 [17] 19
20 533 athlete detail BÖHM Lara GER 2005 Walcher RACING-TEAM 20. /  Kadetky 0:39:33.7 0:09:09.5 06:19.4 [27] 27 19:25.9 [22] 22 07:10.2 [22] 22 20:07.8 [20] 20
21 519 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 21. /  Kadetky 0:39:42.0 0:09:17.7 05:46.1 [16] 16 18:58.1 [21] 21 06:59.2 [20] 21 20:43.8 [21] 21
22 526 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 22. /  Kadetky 0:39:42.2 0:09:18.0 05:57.9 [20] 20 18:38.4 [20] 20 07:17.4 [24] 20 21:03.8 [23] 22
23 516 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 23. /  Kadetky 0:40:35.2 0:10:11.0 05:53.6 [18] 18 19:41.1 [24] 24 07:07.7 [21] 24 20:54.1 [22] 23
24 530 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy.cz 24. /  Kadetky 0:40:58.7 0:10:34.5 06:12.9 [26] 26 19:26.6 [23] 23 07:16.9 [23] 23 21:32.1 [25] 24
25 524 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 25. /  Kadetky 0:41:28.0 0:11:03.7 06:35.6 [30] 30 20:20.1 [28] 28 07:28.9 [26] 26 21:07.8 [24] 25
26 515 athlete detail ŠEDIVÁ Evelína CZE 2006 ELIMON Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 26. /  Kadetky 0:41:34.5 0:11:10.2 05:56.4 [19] 19 19:43.1 [25] 25 07:54.4 [29] 25 21:51.3 [27] 26
27 528 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 Author team Stupno 27. /  Kadetky 0:42:31.5 0:12:07.2 06:26.9 [28] 28 20:19.1 [27] 27 07:46.7 [28] 27 22:12.3 [28] 27
28 534 athlete detail JOZKOWICZ Maja POL 2006 Akademia kolarska Bonecki Team 28. /  Kadetky 0:42:41.1 0:12:16.9 06:32.1 [29] 29 20:57.4 [30] 30 07:18.9 [25] 28 21:43.7 [26] 28
29 523 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie CZE 2006 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 29. /  Kadetky 0:43:16.5 0:12:52.2 06:11.1 [25] 25 20:37.9 [29] 29 07:43.7 [27] 29 22:38.6 [29] 29
30 527 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 30. /  Kadetky 0:43:48.0 0:13:23.7 06:41.4 [31] 31 20:59.4 [31] 31 08:01.2 [30] 31 22:48.6 [30] 30
31 529 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Denisa CZE 2005 Sportovní kurzy.cz 31. /  Kadetky 0:46:12.2 0:15:48.0 06:08.6 [24] 24 20:00.1 [26] 26 08:57.4 [31] 30 26:12.0 [31] 31
32 536 athlete detail VÁGNEROVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 32. /  Kadetky 0:49:48.6 0:19:24.3 06:51.1 [32] 32 21:01.4 [32] 32 10:44.9 [32] 32 28:47.2 [32] 32
--- 512 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Kadetky DNF --- 05:26.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 520 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadetky DNF --- 06:48.4 [-] --- 20:59.4 [-] --- 29:14.3 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.