Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 207 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 1. / W30-39 | 1:17:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:00:21.0 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 276 | SIEGEL Monique | 1989 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / W19-29 | 1:17:09.8 | 0:00:07.5 | 1:00:35.2 | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 182 | ERBENOVÁ Helena | 1979 | Nová Ves nad Nisou | 2. / W30-39 | 1:19:57.7 | 0:02:55.4 | 1:02:34.9 | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 132 | JANOUŠKOVÁ Martina | 1990 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 2. / W19-29 | 1:23:29.1 | 0:06:26.8 | 1:05:33.2 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 176 | ANNA Adamová | 1986 | Dukla Praha | 3. / W19-29 | 1:26:39.2 | 0:09:36.9 | 1:07:34.8 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 221 | STODŮLKOVÁ Dennisa | 1991 | Rossignol Racing Team | 4. / W19-29 | 1:28:34.6 | 0:11:32.3 | 1:08:55.9 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 38 | BALATKOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM | 5. / W19-29 | 1:29:56.7 | 0:12:54.4 | 1:10:32.2 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 296 | TYROVÁ Monika | 1988 | ISC Praha | 6. / W19-29 | 1:36:52.8 | 0:19:50.5 | 1:16:04.5 | 9 | |
9 | diplom | 290 | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 7. / W19-29 | 1:38:47.3 | 0:21:45.0 | 1:15:31.3 | 8 | |
10 | diplom | 143 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:46:53.4 | 0:29:51.1 | 1:23:16.9 | 11 | |
11 | diplom | 102 | BARTOŠOVÁ Jana | 1970 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 1. / W40-49 | 1:47:24.8 | 0:30:22.5 | 1:20:54.3 | 10 | |
12 | diplom | 27 | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Markéta | 1977 | KL Slavoj | 3. / W30-39 | 1:51:11.7 | 0:34:09.4 | 1:26:18.2 | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 57 | HODANOVÁ Zuzana | 1974 | USK Outdoor Plzeň | 4. / W30-39 | 2:00:48.0 | 0:43:45.7 | 1:33:03.1 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 218 | ČERVENÁ Martina | 1995 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / W17-18 | 2:01:35.5 | 0:44:33.2 | 1:35:43.6 | 15 | |
15 | diplom | 241 | FRANCOVÁ Blanka | 1975 | ČS MTB HOBBY 3 | 5. / W30-39 | 2:01:58.9 | 0:44:56.6 | 1:35:52.8 | 17 | |
16 | diplom | 189 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | SV Solidaritaet Ismaning | 2. / W50-59 | 2:02:54.7 | 0:45:52.4 | 1:35:12.6 | 14 | |
17 | diplom | 186 | ŠULKOVSKÁ Marie | 1976 | SKP Most | 6. / W30-39 | 2:03:27.3 | 0:46:25.0 | 1:35:51.0 | 16 | |
18 | diplom | 73 | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar | 1958 | VS Kadaň | 3. / W50-59 | 2:17:34.8 | 1:00:32.5 | 1:44:35.3 | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 86 | BRELIH Tina | 1979 | kamnik | 7. / W30-39 | 2:21:23.6 | 1:04:21.3 | 1:48:24.3 | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 65 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Pavlína | 1964 | OB Loko Beroun | 2. / W40-49 | 2:25:39.6 | 1:08:37.3 | 1:51:15.0 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 204 | DOLÁKOVÁ Táňa | 1958 | NISSAN DOLAK | 4. / W50-59 | 2:36:57.9 | 1:19:55.6 | 2:01:02.4 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 109 | KOPECKÁ Alena | 1976 | Zruč-Senec | 8. / W30-39 | 2:58:40.6 | 1:41:38.3 | 2:19:53.6 | 22 | |
--- | 275 | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta | 1968 | Symbio+cycling | . / W40-49 | DNF | --- | 2:00:37.0 | --- | ||
--- | 13 | ZIMOLOVÁ Lucie | 1995 | Sk rover | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 36 | KRUTSKÁ Iva | 1984 | Chyne | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 61 | HÁJKOVÁ Lucie | 1982 | USK VenZeVrat | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 103 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 114 | ČERVENKOVÁ ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie | 1974 | PRAHA 6 | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 238 | GNICHTEL Jeannette | 1970 | SC Carlsfeld | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |