Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10 km | # | 43 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 710 | KYNCL Tomáš | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1. / M19-29 | 2:18:32.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 26:27.7 | 2 | 2:03:50.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 951 | REICHELT Tom | 1982 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / M30-39 | 2:20:34.0 | 0:02:01.9 | 26:36.5 | 6 | 2:04:19.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 750 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Spotr Club Plzeň | 2. / M19-29 | 2:21:32.6 | 0:03:00.5 | 26:31.3 | 5 | 2:06:00.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 715 | JANOŠEC Miroslav | 1987 | Rossignol Racing Team | 3. / M19-29 | 2:22:27.0 | 0:03:54.9 | 26:27.4 | 1 | 2:06:39.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 959 | WÜNSCH Oliver | 1986 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 4. / M19-29 | 2:23:42.2 | 0:05:10.1 | 26:30.7 | 4 | 2:06:47.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 986 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1979 | Ski Trab Mára | 2. / M30-39 | 2:25:53.4 | 0:07:21.3 | 26:28.3 | 3 | 2:09:21.6 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 942 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol Racing Team | 5. / M19-29 | 2:30:44.4 | 0:12:12.3 | 27:34.1 | 7 | 2:14:55.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 868 | KUPILÍK Václav | 1985 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / M19-29 | 2:31:52.0 | 0:13:19.9 | 27:46.7 | 9 | 2:15:36.9 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 1005 | HELBIG Steffen | 1966 | SC Norweger | 1. / M40-49 | 2:33:00.6 | 0:14:28.5 | 28:08.6 | 12 | 2:15:15.3 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 820 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria direct team | 7. / M19-29 | 2:35:17.6 | 0:16:45.5 | 28:06.1 | 10 | 2:17:15.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 897 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 8. / M19-29 | 2:38:53.7 | 0:20:21.6 | 28:07.1 | 11 | 2:20:57.1 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 905 | ŽÁK Jiří | 1971 | Nové Město na Moravě | 2. / M40-49 | 2:40:10.1 | 0:21:38.0 | 29:22.0 | 15 | 2:22:51.3 | 16 | ||
13 | diplom | 862 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Jablonec | 1. / M50-59 | 2:40:21.9 | 0:21:49.8 | 29:36.4 | 17 | 2:22:41.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 702 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M19-29 | 2:40:23.4 | 0:21:51.3 | 28:42.6 | 14 | 2:22:44.8 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 673 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39 | 2:42:09.8 | 0:23:37.7 | 28:41.7 | 13 | 2:22:44.7 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 674 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 10. / M19-29 | 2:43:10.6 | 0:24:38.5 | 27:45.3 | 8 | 2:19:52.2 | 11 | ||
17 | diplom | 954 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Golf club teplice | 4. / M30-39 | 2:46:06.3 | 0:27:34.2 | 29:35.3 | 16 | 2:27:01.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 652 | ZNOJEMSKY Karel | 1977 | Ledec n.S. | 5. / M30-39 | 2:49:51.1 | 0:31:19.0 | 30:36.0 | 19 | 2:30:13.0 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 909 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | DSA Trutnov | 6. / M30-39 | 2:50:38.2 | 0:32:06.1 | 30:50.4 | 24 | 2:31:26.2 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 888 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 2. / M50-59 | 2:52:07.2 | 0:33:35.1 | 30:52.3 | 26 | 2:31:41.4 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 896 | FIŠER Pavel | 1972 | KARLOVY VARY | 3. / M40-49 | 2:52:24.8 | 0:33:52.7 | 30:55.7 | 28 | 2:32:51.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 955 | ŠIMEK Petr | 1984 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M19-29 | 2:53:25.3 | 0:34:53.2 | 30:51.7 | 25 | 2:33:26.6 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 670 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1990 | OB Loko Beroun | 12. / M19-29 | 2:53:36.8 | 0:35:04.7 | 31:26.7 | 32 | 2:33:10.7 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 869 | SKALNÍKOVÁ Eva | 1985 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1. / W19-29 | 2:54:01.1 | 0:35:29.0 | 31:49.2 | 36 | 2:34:13.1 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 681 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | Team Snow | 4. / M40-49 | 2:54:04.2 | 0:35:32.1 | 30:57.4 | 29 | 2:34:10.6 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 818 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 13. / M19-29 | 2:54:14.0 | 0:35:41.9 | 29:58.3 | 18 | 2:32:56.3 | 22 | ||
27 | diplom | 854 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | SK Bezemín | 5. / M40-49 | 2:54:28.0 | 0:35:55.9 | 30:53.3 | 27 | 2:32:57.0 | 23 | ||
28 | diplom | 722 | FIŠER Jiří | 1985 | VŠSK MFF UK | 14. / M19-29 | 2:55:05.8 | 0:36:33.7 | 31:31.6 | 33 | 2:34:57.7 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 805 | LEUPOLD Jörg | 1970 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 6. / M40-49 | 2:55:21.6 | 0:36:49.5 | 30:37.9 | 20 | 2:33:31.4 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 751 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1957 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / M50-59 | 2:55:23.6 | 0:36:51.5 | 31:25.2 | 31 | 2:34:58.2 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 666 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 7. / M30-39 | 2:57:39.6 | 0:39:07.5 | 30:47.8 | 22 | 2:34:22.8 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 1002 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | Team Slow | 7. / M40-49 | 2:58:20.8 | 0:39:48.7 | 32:00.0 | 40 | 2:36:45.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 903 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 8. / M40-49 | 2:59:10.9 | 0:40:38.8 | 32:03.2 | 41 | 2:38:49.9 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 991 | KOHOUT Milan | 1981 | HO FTVS UK | 8. / M30-39 | 2:59:59.2 | 0:41:27.1 | 31:59.3 | 39 | 2:39:48.0 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 911 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český SKI klub Vysoké n/J. | 4. / M50-59 | 3:00:00.0 | 0:41:27.9 | 30:39.0 | 21 | 2:37:05.1 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 803 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | DRESDEN | 9. / M40-49 | 3:01:07.1 | 0:42:35.0 | 32:52.6 | 45 | 2:40:03.8 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 696 | JEDLICKA Jan | 1984 | Ski klub Šumava | 15. / M19-29 | 3:01:29.0 | 0:42:56.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 646 | ŘEHÁK Miroslav | 1971 | Patria Direct Open Team | 10. / M40-49 | 3:01:30.9 | 0:42:58.8 | 31:32.6 | 34 | 2:39:27.5 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 746 | MORAVEC Martin | 1977 | Ski Trab Mára - Ekonom | 9. / M30-39 | 3:01:49.9 | 0:43:17.8 | 31:39.3 | 35 | 2:41:10.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 760 | POKORNÝ Jan | 1988 | Sokol Stodůlky | 16. / M19-29 | 3:02:45.1 | 0:44:13.0 | 31:54.4 | 37 | 2:43:01.6 | 43 | ||
41 | diplom | 916 | KRUPIČKA Jan | 1982 | TJ Ostrov | 10. / M30-39 | 3:02:50.7 | 0:44:18.6 | 32:23.7 | 42 | 2:42:20.2 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 704 | HAVLOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | FEL Praha | 1. / W30-39 | 3:02:52.5 | 0:44:20.4 | 33:37.3 | 52 | 2:42:48.6 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 770 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 11. / M40-49 | 3:03:35.9 | 0:45:03.8 | 33:49.7 | 55 | 2:42:59.5 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 917 | JANKO Lubomír | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M30-39 | 3:04:00.7 | 0:45:28.6 | 30:49.4 | 23 | 2:39:58.6 | 37 | ||
45 | diplom | 604 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | Cyklofit Liberec | 5. / M50-59 | 3:06:40.6 | 0:48:08.5 | 32:41.0 | 43 | 2:44:04.7 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 756 | PIPEK Jan | 1982 | VŠSK MFF UK | 12. / M30-39 | 3:07:16.3 | 0:48:44.2 | 32:51.4 | 44 | 2:44:54.6 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1003 | URBAN Michael | 1959 | Team Slow | 6. / M50-59 | 3:08:15.9 | 0:49:43.8 | 33:53.7 | 56 | 2:45:28.7 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 605 | DĚBNÁR Jan | 1972 | WiTTE bike team | 12. / M40-49 | 3:08:30.5 | 0:49:58.4 | 33:40.2 | 54 | 2:48:18.5 | 55 | ||
49 | diplom | 612 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 13. / M30-39 | 3:08:31.8 | 0:49:59.7 | 33:28.5 | 49 | 2:46:54.6 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 753 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 7. / M50-59 | 3:08:57.5 | 0:50:25.4 | 33:38.3 | 53 | 2:47:13.4 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 765 | LACIGA Zdeněk | 1952 | Zdravotník Praha | 1. / M60+ | 3:09:09.5 | 0:50:37.4 | 32:54.4 | 46 | 2:47:21.3 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 856 | MÜLLER Jörg | 1976 | CHEMNITZ | 14. / M30-39 | 3:09:23.8 | 0:50:51.7 | 34:18.7 | 59 | 2:48:09.7 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 960 | STEHLÍK Rudolf | 1977 | Sohr abertamy | 15. / M30-39 | 3:10:15.3 | 0:51:43.2 | 33:34.0 | 51 | 2:48:10.7 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 824 | LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1991 | OK Roztoky | 17. / M19-29 | 3:10:23.7 | 0:51:51.6 | 33:19.7 | 47 | 2:48:00.8 | 51 | ||
55 | diplom | 676 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | SPUKK | 16. / M30-39 | 3:11:08.1 | 0:52:36.0 | 31:24.3 | 30 | 2:48:16.9 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 741 | POKORNY Jiri | 1985 | Ekonom - Zizkovsky Tygri | 18. / M19-29 | 3:13:58.0 | 0:55:25.9 | 31:55.4 | 38 | 2:46:54.5 | 47 | ||
57 | diplom | 688 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | Markkleeberg | 8. / M50-59 | 3:15:04.2 | 0:56:32.1 | 35:05.7 | 65 | 2:50:33.1 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 633 | SEMÍK Vojtěch | 1991 | SK Kamenice | 19. / M19-29 | 3:15:38.2 | 0:57:06.1 | 35:00.5 | 64 | 2:52:33.7 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 867 | KUPILÍKOVÁ Alena | 1984 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / W19-29 | 3:16:23.7 | 0:57:51.6 | 34:09.2 | 57 | 2:52:48.5 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 889 | TŮMA Zdeněk | 1966 | VANAMAN Kladno | 13. / M40-49 | 3:16:56.8 | 0:58:24.7 | 33:33.8 | 50 | 2:55:04.1 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 832 | RUDOLF Jan | 1971 | FEL Praha | 14. / M40-49 | 3:17:20.1 | 0:58:48.0 | 35:17.5 | 68 | 2:53:22.0 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 713 | NOSEK Vladimír | 1963 | KPC Praha | 15. / M40-49 | 3:17:40.0 | 0:59:07.9 | 34:10.2 | 58 | 2:55:09.6 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 860 | GERYCH David | 1977 | FEL Praha | 17. / M30-39 | 3:18:32.9 | 1:00:00.8 | 35:07.6 | 66 | 2:56:32.2 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 720 | NOVÁK Ivo | 1962 | ŽAKET Team | 9. / M50-59 | 3:21:29.9 | 1:02:57.8 | 34:48.4 | 62 | 2:56:45.0 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 990 | HAMERNÍK Vojtěch | 1980 | Wa Střekov | 18. / M30-39 | 3:21:55.4 | 1:03:23.3 | 35:19.0 | 69 | 2:58:03.7 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 678 | KROUPA Stepan | 1975 | HiSport Team | 19. / M30-39 | 3:22:28.9 | 1:03:56.8 | 37:38.3 | 85 | 3:00:29.6 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 1009 | ZNAMENÁČEK Milan | 1971 | Rk Šestka | 16. / M40-49 | 3:22:54.2 | 1:04:22.1 | 33:27.4 | 48 | 2:56:29.9 | 62 | ||
68 | diplom | 819 | ŠIMEK Tomáš | 1963 | FEL Praha | 17. / M40-49 | 3:23:23.9 | 1:04:51.8 | 35:22.6 | 70 | 2:57:06.3 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 791 | KEPRT Josef | 1957 | VTŽ Chomutov | 10. / M50-59 | 3:23:35.9 | 1:05:03.8 | 36:11.5 | 74 | 3:00:03.9 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 815 | EŠNER Ludvík | 1956 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 11. / M50-59 | 3:24:22.6 | 1:05:50.5 | 35:31.2 | 72 | 3:00:31.9 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 781 | PETERKA Frantisek | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 2. / M60+ | 3:26:14.5 | 1:07:42.4 | 36:53.1 | 80 | 3:03:16.0 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 613 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 18. / M40-49 | 3:26:21.8 | 1:07:49.7 | 35:09.9 | 67 | 3:02:40.0 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 667 | NOVÁK Lukáš | 1982 | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 20. / M30-39 | 3:28:01.0 | 1:09:28.9 | 38:31.9 | 96 | 3:04:42.9 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 632 | SEMÍK Luboš | 1962 | OK24 Praha | 12. / M50-59 | 3:28:34.6 | 1:10:02.5 | 36:54.0 | 81 | 3:03:42.6 | 73 | ||
75 | diplom | 747 | ETRYCH Tomáš | 1973 | Klinec | 21. / M30-39 | 3:29:04.5 | 1:10:32.4 | 36:13.4 | 75 | 3:04:07.4 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 879 | KŘÍŽ Vladimír | 1958 | Žižkovský tygři | 13. / M50-59 | 3:29:30.4 | 1:10:58.3 | 37:24.5 | 83 | 3:05:30.4 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 690 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1965 | KPC Praha | 19. / M40-49 | 3:29:43.2 | 1:11:11.1 | 34:24.8 | 60 | 3:03:19.2 | 72 | ||
78 | diplom | 634 | VOPĚNKA Martin | 1963 | KPC Praha | 20. / M40-49 | 3:31:03.9 | 1:12:31.8 | 36:48.8 | 79 | 3:06:50.9 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 810 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | 21. / M40-49 | 3:31:49.2 | 1:13:17.1 | 37:52.0 | 90 | 3:06:58.9 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 697 | VLK Pavel | 1970 | KPC Praha | 22. / M40-49 | 3:32:40.7 | 1:14:08.6 | 36:31.9 | 77 | 3:07:47.5 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 890 | JEREMIÁŠ Jiří | 1958 | veslaři Louny | 14. / M50-59 | 3:32:44.2 | 1:14:12.1 | 36:22.4 | 76 | 3:09:19.5 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 655 | TOMEK Petr | 1979 | Šumperk | 22. / M30-39 | 3:36:35.2 | 1:18:03.1 | 37:44.9 | 87 | 3:10:25.2 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 961 | MOTLÍK Ondřej | 1980 | Sohr abertamy | 23. / M30-39 | 3:38:48.9 | 1:20:16.8 | 34:25.9 | 61 | 3:12:52.0 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 923 | SEIDL Manfred | 1962 | SC Nordwald | 15. / M50-59 | 3:39:27.9 | 1:20:55.8 | 37:34.3 | 84 | 3:12:18.3 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 814 | RESSL Jaroslav | 1961 | KARLOVY VARY | 16. / M50-59 | 3:40:48.8 | 1:22:16.7 | 37:16.7 | 82 | 3:12:17.4 | 82 | ||
86 | diplom | 628 | SAJNER David | 1980 | ETRIATLON TEAM | 24. / M30-39 | 3:41:49.4 | 1:23:17.3 | 37:46.4 | 88 | 3:19:04.0 | 95 | ||
87 | diplom | 931 | PASCH Ondřej | 1975 | BRNO | 25. / M30-39 | 3:41:55.2 | 1:23:23.1 | 35:31.1 | 71 | 3:16:09.8 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 935 | DUŠEK Vladimír | 1951 | Hnízdil Jízdní Kola | 3. / M60+ | 3:42:02.9 | 1:23:30.8 | 37:59.5 | 91 | 3:16:17.7 | 89 | ||
89 | diplom | 886 | PLETICHA Marek | 1976 | ck Hnizdil Kadan | 26. / M30-39 | 3:42:34.1 | 1:24:02.0 | 39:46.9 | 107 | 3:17:03.1 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 698 | NOVÁK Libor | 1965 | Braskov | 23. / M40-49 | 3:42:57.0 | 1:24:24.9 | 38:45.5 | 99 | 3:15:38.6 | 87 | ||
91 | diplom | 978 | FLEISCHER Marco | 1978 | RADSPORT-Team-Vogtland | 27. / M30-39 | 3:43:35.7 | 1:25:03.6 | 37:47.3 | 89 | 3:18:18.1 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 918 | KOUKOL Ondřej | 1979 | VSK Humanita Praha | 28. / M30-39 | 3:44:53.2 | 1:26:21.1 | 35:34.5 | 73 | 3:12:49.8 | 84 | ||
93 | diplom | 609 | NEDVED Tomas | 1984 | SK Banány Liberec | 20. / M19-29 | 3:45:02.7 | 1:26:30.6 | 39:41.8 | 106 | 3:18:23.6 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 709 | KUJICEK Tomas | 1975 | sokol spořice | 29. / M30-39 | 3:45:39.6 | 1:27:07.5 | 39:09.9 | 101 | 3:18:46.2 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 885 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | FEL Praha | 30. / M30-39 | 3:46:20.7 | 1:27:48.6 | 34:57.2 | 63 | 3:13:45.2 | 86 | ||
96 | diplom | 766 | VÍT Bohuslav | 1959 | SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice | 17. / M50-59 | 3:46:43.8 | 1:28:11.7 | 38:21.9 | 94 | 3:18:03.3 | 91 | ||
97 | diplom | 999 | BUREŠ Michal | 1977 | Lázeňští šviháci | 31. / M30-39 | 3:47:25.9 | 1:28:53.8 | 37:41.6 | 86 | 3:20:08.6 | 96 | ||
98 | diplom | 894 | KOS Petr | 1973 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 32. / M30-39 | 3:47:50.6 | 1:29:18.5 | 39:37.7 | 104 | 3:21:39.2 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 893 | KLEIN Viktor | 1972 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 24. / M40-49 | 3:47:55.1 | 1:29:23.0 | 39:36.4 | 103 | 3:21:44.9 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 721 | DOLEŽAL Jiří | 1959 | Factor Bike Team | 18. / M50-59 | 3:48:23.5 | 1:29:51.4 | 39:35.2 | 102 | 3:21:33.5 | 97 |