Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 898 | STODŮLKOVÁ Dennisa | 1991 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1. / W19-29 | 1:30:13.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:10:58.6 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 749 | PROKEŠOVÁ Lucie | 1994 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / W17-18 | 1:31:36.1 | 0:01:23.1 | 1:10:57.1 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 654 | BALATKOVÁ Michaela | 1985 | ELEVEN BMC - Footbike TEAM | 2. / W19-29 | 1:31:46.4 | 0:01:33.4 | 1:11:43.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 689 | URBANOVSKÁ Anetka | 1987 | Ekonom - žizkovský tygři | 3. / W19-29 | 1:33:23.0 | 0:03:10.0 | 1:13:20.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 929 | FUSKOVÁ Dana | 1989 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 4. / W19-29 | 1:35:27.0 | 0:05:14.0 | 1:13:52.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 668 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 5. / W19-29 | 1:36:25.7 | 0:06:12.7 | 1:16:03.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 821 | POLÁKOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | PRAHA 9 | 6. / W19-29 | 1:36:33.0 | 0:06:20.0 | 1:15:53.0 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 930 | MORAVCOVÁ (PASKEROVÁ) Kateřina | 1984 | Ski Trab Mára / Ekonom | 7. / W19-29 | 1:37:12.6 | 0:06:59.6 | 1:16:23.5 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 725 | FAJSTAVROVÁ Pavla | 1988 | LIBEREC | 8. / W19-29 | 1:37:39.4 | 0:07:26.4 | 1:16:18.9 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 825 | MATOUŠKOVÁ Lenka | 1984 | SKP Ústí nad Labem | 9. / W19-29 | 1:44:29.4 | 0:14:16.4 | 1:21:31.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 788 | BAUEROVÁ Alena | 1988 | Ekonom Praha-Žižkovský tygři | 10. / W19-29 | 1:44:38.5 | 0:14:25.5 | 1:22:08.8 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 797 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:45:11.2 | 0:14:58.2 | 1:21:47.0 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 695 | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / W30-39 | 1:47:26.6 | 0:17:13.6 | 1:23:17.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 658 | DEVEROVÁ Monika | 1966 | TECHNIKA PRAHA | 1. / W40-49 | 1:48:47.8 | 0:18:34.8 | 1:25:09.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 919 | ŠTURMOVÁ Anita | 1987 | DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ NAD LABEM | 11. / W19-29 | 1:52:42.0 | 0:22:29.0 | 1:29:45.5 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 627 | HEJTMANKOVA Eva | 1963 | LK Abertamy | 2. / W40-49 | 1:52:46.9 | 0:22:33.9 | 1:28:11.3 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 717 | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada | 1947 | SK Praga | 1. / W60+ | 1:53:10.7 | 0:22:57.7 | 1:29:01.8 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 719 | POKORNÁ Věnceslava | 1948 | AC Kovošrot Praha | 2. / W60+ | 1:57:54.5 | 0:27:41.5 | 1:32:48.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 838 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski KlubŘevnice | 2. / W50-59 | 2:01:04.2 | 0:30:51.2 | 1:33:42.6 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 969 | ŠPLINAROVÁ Jana | 1964 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / W40-49 | 2:02:38.5 | 0:32:25.5 | 1:36:49.2 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 714 | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar | 1958 | VS Kadaň | 3. / W50-59 | 2:03:42.4 | 0:33:29.4 | 1:35:53.9 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 729 | NOSKOVÁ Jana | 1963 | KPC Praha | 4. / W40-49 | 2:04:25.0 | 0:34:12.0 | 1:38:05.6 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 963 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Martina | 1977 | Sohr abertamy | 2. / W30-39 | 2:04:42.3 | 0:34:29.3 | 1:35:37.9 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 699 | NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina | 1994 | BRAŠKOV | 2. / W17-18 | 2:08:25.1 | 0:38:12.1 | 1:40:56.3 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 732 | KOUBKOVÁ Ilona | 1956 | Ski klub Praha 4 | 4. / W50-59 | 2:09:44.2 | 0:39:31.2 | 1:41:49.5 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2008 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | alltrainig.cz | 5. / W50-59 | 2:10:38.6 | 0:40:25.6 | 1:41:34.7 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 630 | SEMÍKOVÁ Iva | 1968 | OK24 Praha | 5. / W40-49 | 2:13:54.7 | 0:43:41.7 | 1:42:16.6 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 993 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | SV Solidaritaet Jsmaning | 6. / W50-59 | 2:14:12.8 | 0:43:59.8 | 1:44:16.9 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 850 | HÖRHOLD Claudia | 1970 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 6. / W40-49 | 2:14:51.2 | 0:44:38.2 | 1:45:02.1 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 744 | JENÍČKOVÁ Radka | 1987 | ČZU Praha | 12. / W19-29 | 2:15:34.6 | 0:45:21.6 | 1:44:24.4 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 837 | POLÁKOVÁ Vlasta | 1946 | SUCHDOL | 3. / W60+ | 2:15:48.2 | 0:45:35.2 | 1:44:36.1 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 946 | PETERKOVÁ Jeanette | 1971 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 7. / W40-49 | 2:16:51.8 | 0:46:38.8 | 1:46:50.1 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 943 | TLAMSOVÁ Tereza | 1983 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 13. / W19-29 | 2:19:09.6 | 0:48:56.6 | 1:49:03.8 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 947 | KRISTKOVÁ Helena | 1975 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 3. / W30-39 | 2:22:42.9 | 0:52:29.9 | 1:49:48.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 611 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Blanka | 1973 | CHODOV | 4. / W30-39 | 2:25:52.9 | 0:55:39.9 | 1:52:15.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2009 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jana | 1961 | PRAHA 3 | 7. / W50-59 | 2:30:29.7 | 1:00:16.7 | 1:57:47.1 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 718 | ZELENÁ Markéta | 1958 | SK Praga Praha | 8. / W50-59 | 2:35:50.4 | 1:05:37.4 | 1:57:01.6 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 925 | SEMERÁDOVÁ Lucie | 1985 | TEPLICE | 14. / W19-29 | 2:38:48.1 | 1:08:35.1 | 2:00:34.4 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 740 | BRELIH Tina | 1979 | kamnik | 5. / W30-39 | 2:45:14.8 | 1:15:01.8 | 2:13:20.0 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 692 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina | 1993 | OB Loko Beroun | 15. / W19-29 | 2:50:26.1 | 1:20:13.1 | 2:11:59.7 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 900 | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava | 1970 | KT Tryskomyš | 8. / W40-49 | 2:54:20.8 | 1:24:07.8 | 2:20:11.9 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 901 | SOUKENÍKOVÁ Alena | 1980 | PRAHA 4 | 6. / W30-39 | 2:59:17.7 | 1:29:04.7 | 2:17:58.6 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 948 | KRISTKOVÁ Helenka | 1995 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 3. / W17-18 | 3:39:31.0 | 2:09:18.0 | 2:51:34.0 | 43 | ||
--- | 680 | SLAVÍKOVÁ Jitka | 1957 | Fitklub Nové Strašecí | . / W50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 762 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 773 | ČERVENKOVÁ ŠŤASTNÁ Lucie | 1974 | PRAHA 6 | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 783 | HÖLL Elisabeth | 1987 | Bike and Skiteam Breitenbrunn | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 840 | METLICKÁ Monika | 1965 | Thomayerova nemocnice | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 857 | HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora | 1983 | SPECIALIZED | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 949 | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta | 1968 | KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOU | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 957 | KAWULOKOVÁ Beata | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |