Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1.km | # | 10.km | # | 25.km | # | 29.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1021 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | eintracht braunschweig | 1:38:07.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:51.6 | 2 | 19:03.2 | 1 | 0:54:36.6 | 1 | 1:33:37.9 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 1028 | NEUBER Jens | 1971 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1:39:27.2 | 0:01:19.7 | 01:46.1 | 1 | 19:13.7 | 3 | 0:56:03.2 | 3 | 1:35:28.1 | 3 | |
3 | diplom | 1113 | LANGER Thomas | 1969 | TSV Mindelheim | 1:39:40.0 | 0:01:32.5 | 02:01.8 | 3 | 19:12.4 | 2 | 0:54:43.2 | 2 | 1:35:17.7 | 2 | |
4 | diplom | 1122 | EGGEBRECHT Harald | 1971 | Kaufbeurren | 1:47:05.6 | 0:08:58.1 | 02:30.7 | 15 | 21:50.4 | 8 | 1:00:30.4 | 5 | 1:42:36.3 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 1111 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | Harzer Ski Team | 1:48:51.9 | 0:10:44.4 | 02:28.8 | 14 | 21:18.2 | 6 | 0:59:25.6 | 4 | 1:44:00.7 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 1137 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:49:30.5 | 0:11:23.0 | 02:22.6 | 11 | 21:25.3 | 7 | 1:00:34.3 | 6 | 1:44:39.2 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 1126 | ABL Volker | 1968 | BERTSDORFER SV | 1:49:35.9 | 0:11:28.4 | 02:52.7 | 24 | 22:44.8 | 11 | 1:01:49.7 | 9 | 1:44:50.7 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 1020 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:50:12.4 | 0:12:04.9 | 02:03.8 | 4 | 20:56.4 | 4 | 1:01:38.3 | 8 | 1:45:22.5 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 1081 | FUCHS Thomas | 1971 | SV Finsterau | 1:50:28.3 | 0:12:20.8 | 02:12.8 | 5 | 21:00.7 | 5 | 1:00:53.4 | 7 | 1:45:36.6 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 1066 | BERES Roman | 1967 | T.J. Biela Stopa | 1:53:48.2 | 0:15:40.7 | 02:13.0 | 6 | 22:14.2 | 9 | 1:03:47.9 | 11 | 1:48:48.6 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 1132 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 1:54:08.7 | 0:16:01.2 | 02:32.5 | 16 | 23:18.1 | 13 | 1:04:28.3 | 12 | 1:49:14.8 | 12 | |
12 | diplom | 1104 | HUSTER Frank | 1969 | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1:54:15.8 | 0:16:08.3 | 02:56.3 | 25 | 23:34.5 | 15 | 1:04:36.6 | 13 | 1:49:13.8 | 11 | |
13 | diplom | 1128 | BÖHME Rene | 1970 | Ski Club Carlsfeld | 1:54:37.5 | 0:16:30.0 | 02:26.0 | 12 | 22:21.6 | 10 | 1:03:21.8 | 10 | 1:49:30.8 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 1108 | SKLEPNIK Jiri | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 1:57:03.7 | 0:18:56.2 | 02:37.1 | 17 | 23:37.1 | 16 | 1:06:41.8 | 17 | 1:51:54.7 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 3024 | ZÖNNCHEN Birk | 1970 | SV Hermsdorf | 1:58:10.0 | 0:20:02.5 | 02:19.7 | 9 | 23:00.0 | 12 | 1:05:30.6 | 14 | 1:52:59.4 | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 1138 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:58:45.5 | 0:20:38.0 | 02:15.0 | 8 | 23:32.8 | 14 | 1:06:24.0 | 16 | 1:53:35.7 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 1068 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | Rosshaupten | 2:00:01.3 | 0:21:53.8 | 02:40.8 | 18 | 23:53.4 | 18 | 1:07:17.7 | 20 | 1:54:59.1 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 3041 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | SC Villingen | 2:00:42.5 | 0:22:35.0 | 02:14.2 | 7 | 23:46.8 | 17 | 1:07:10.0 | 18 | 1:55:47.8 | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 1124 | REUTER Sven | 1970 | SV Lokomotive Eilenburg | 2:01:42.5 | 0:23:35.0 | 02:48.5 | 22 | 24:25.1 | 21 | 1:08:11.2 | 21 | 1:56:30.2 | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 1133 | WEIGELT Jens | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 2:03:36.6 | 0:25:29.1 | 02:50.8 | 23 | 25:31.2 | 23 | 1:10:22.0 | 22 | 1:58:09.9 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 1127 | SCHNEIDER Ronny | 1970 | BERTSDORFER SV | 2:04:18.1 | 0:26:10.6 | 03:02.8 | 29 | 24:15.0 | 20 | 1:06:09.0 | 15 | 1:58:43.3 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 1116 | LANGHANS Roland | 1968 | DJK Schaibing | 2:07:01.8 | 0:28:54.3 | 02:45.3 | 20 | 24:11.7 | 19 | 1:07:16.3 | 19 | 2:01:16.5 | 22 | |
23 | diplom | 3014 | VENIER Michele | 1968 | GS Alpini Udine | 2:08:42.2 | 0:30:34.7 | 03:01.3 | 28 | 25:54.8 | 26 | 1:12:11.4 | 23 | 2:03:09.1 | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 1052 | DERTZ Oliver | 1971 | Skatingschule Scherrer | 2:10:14.0 | 0:32:06.5 | 02:21.1 | 10 | 25:08.7 | 22 | 1:12:19.5 | 25 | 2:04:42.6 | 24 | |
25 | diplom | 1198 | GULDEN Jens | 1970 | SC Wunsiedel | 2:10:22.8 | 0:32:15.3 | 02:57.6 | 27 | 26:28.5 | 28 | 1:13:19.3 | 27 | 2:04:48.8 | 26 | |
26 | diplom | 1152 | SUTTNER Thomas | 1969 | sulzbach-rosenberg | 2:10:42.6 | 0:32:35.1 | 03:07.2 | 32 | 26:25.0 | 27 | 1:12:13.0 | 24 | 2:04:45.6 | 25 | |
27 | diplom | 1073 | STINGL Martin | 1971 | Tour Ricany | 2:10:46.8 | 0:32:39.3 | 03:04.6 | 30 | 27:06.1 | 33 | 1:15:10.7 | 30 | 2:05:19.1 | 27 | |
28 | diplom | 1142 | RÜLL Axel | 1967 | München | 2:11:57.5 | 0:33:50.0 | 02:27.7 | 13 | 25:37.3 | 24 | 1:12:32.2 | 26 | 2:05:57.2 | 28 | |
29 | diplom | 1188 | GREINER Andreas | 1970 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 2:13:50.2 | 0:35:42.7 | 03:05.4 | 31 | 25:51.7 | 25 | 1:15:35.7 | 31 | 2:08:12.0 | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 3005 | HERR Andreas | 1967 | --- | 2:15:08.7 | 0:37:01.2 | 03:14.5 | 34 | 27:58.6 | 35 | 1:15:44.7 | 32 | 2:09:18.6 | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 1161 | DIEMER Matthias | 1967 | TSV Bergrheinfeld | 2:15:24.0 | 0:37:16.5 | 03:10.5 | 33 | 26:59.1 | 32 | 1:14:59.4 | 29 | 2:09:22.7 | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 1074 | WILINSKI Axel | 1970 | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 2:16:17.4 | 0:38:09.9 | 02:56.5 | 26 | 26:53.1 | 31 | 1:14:40.9 | 28 | 2:10:01.8 | 32 | |
33 | diplom | 1077 | HOMBERG Frank | 1968 | Nürnberg | 2:18:59.4 | 0:40:51.9 | 02:46.7 | 21 | 26:45.6 | 29 | 1:17:37.2 | 34 | 2:12:52.3 | 34 | |
34 | diplom | 3009 | HACKL Thomas | 1970 | WSV Rabenstein | 2:19:20.7 | 0:41:13.2 | 02:41.3 | 19 | 26:51.8 | 30 | 1:16:25.5 | 33 | 2:13:10.4 | 35 | |
35 | diplom | 1178 | SCHREIBER Jaroslav | 1969 | ALLYSOFT Kosice | 2:21:17.6 | 0:43:10.1 | 03:17.0 | 35 | 27:56.8 | 34 | 1:19:00.3 | 35 | 2:15:08.5 | 36 | |
36 | diplom | 1181 | KRUMMEL Gerhard | 1968 | Korbach | 2:22:48.2 | 0:44:40.7 | 03:28.0 | 37 | 28:54.2 | 36 | 1:19:41.3 | 36 | 2:12:07.9 | 33 | |
37 | diplom | 1086 | EBERL Martin | 1971 | Radlroaser | 2:36:01.8 | 0:57:54.3 | 03:28.6 | 38 | 31:03.5 | 38 | 1:28:18.8 | 38 | 2:29:36.8 | 37 | |
38 | diplom | 1097 | HENNENHÖFER Ralf | 1967 | ASC München | 2:37:21.1 | 0:59:13.6 | 03:26.8 | 36 | 31:02.3 | 37 | 1:26:44.2 | 37 | 2:30:31.2 | 38 | |
39 | diplom | 1155 | SCHIRM Oliver | 1970 | sulzbach-rosenberg | 2:37:22.3 | 0:59:14.8 | 03:32.1 | 39 | 31:46.4 | 39 | 1:28:26.0 | 39 | 2:30:57.3 | 39 | |
40 | diplom | 1058 | VOLLBRECHT Uwe | 1969 | hohburger sportverein 1990 e.V. | 2:56:07.3 | 1:17:59.8 | 03:36.9 | 40 | 32:16.1 | 40 | 1:34:16.6 | 40 | 2:49:05.8 | 40 | |
--- | 1036 | HOPMAN Niels | 1967 | WSV Ramsau | DNF | --- | 01:53.7 | --- | 20:04.8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1168 | MICHAEL Schmitt | 1967 | Ski-Club Lauf | DNF | --- | 02:33.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1022 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | Salomon LEki Racing Team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1070 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 1968 | Sc Namborn | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1105 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | SV Bockau | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1164 | BECK Josef | 1968 | Furth im Wald | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |