Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.km | # | 10.km | # | 17.km | # | 25.km | # | 32.km | # | 41.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | fischer racing team | 1. / H21 | 1:43:23.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:51.8 | 15 | 21:44.3 | 1 | 0:34:47.7 | 1 | 1:02:10.1 | 1 | 1:16:39.1 | 1 | 1:39:33.4 | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 40 | HEUN Daniel | 1986 | SKG Gersfeld | 2. / H21 | 1:44:43.5 | 0:01:20.5 | 01:48.6 | 10 | 21:44.4 | 2 | 0:34:48.1 | 2 | 1:02:14.9 | 2 | 1:17:02.8 | 2 | 1:40:49.1 | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 31 | KOZISEK Dusan | 1983 | - | 3. / H21 | 1:48:27.3 | 0:05:04.3 | 01:47.8 | 6 | 22:33.2 | 4 | 0:36:37.8 | 4 | 1:05:13.7 | 4 | 1:20:48.8 | 4 | 1:44:49.6 | 4 | |
4 | diplom | 175 | RAZYM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzen | 4. / H21 | 1:48:28.2 | 0:05:05.2 | 01:45.4 | 3 | 22:35.4 | 6 | 0:36:39.5 | 6 | 1:05:16.5 | 5 | 1:20:49.5 | 5 | 1:44:49.4 | 3 | |
5 | diplom | 6 | KRSKA Jan | 1986 | fischer racing team | 5. / H21 | 1:48:33.3 | 0:05:10.3 | 01:45.6 | 4 | 22:31.2 | 3 | 0:36:37.4 | 3 | 1:05:08.0 | 3 | 1:20:46.9 | 3 | 1:44:49.7 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 3 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | fischer racing team | 6. / H21 | 1:50:15.4 | 0:06:52.4 | 01:53.1 | 18 | 22:34.1 | 5 | 0:36:38.9 | 5 | 1:05:19.0 | 6 | 1:21:03.4 | 6 | 1:46:05.5 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 35 | JANOŠEC Miroslav | 1987 | Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / H21 | 1:51:22.3 | 0:07:59.3 | 01:41.3 | 1 | 22:35.7 | 7 | 0:37:09.7 | 7 | 1:06:35.4 | 7 | 1:22:26.8 | 7 | 1:47:18.5 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 28 | SIKORA Jakub | 1985 | Czech Ski Team | 8. / H21 | 1:52:20.7 | 0:08:57.7 | 01:48.1 | 9 | 23:26.4 | 10 | 0:37:51.6 | 9 | 1:07:39.7 | 9 | 1:23:51.4 | 9 | 1:48:18.6 | 9 | |
9 | diplom | 5 | SCHALLER Rico | 1976 | fischer racing team | 1. / H36 | 1:52:21.2 | 0:08:58.2 | 01:53.5 | 21 | 23:25.2 | 9 | 0:37:51.2 | 8 | 1:07:38.8 | 8 | 1:23:48.7 | 8 | 1:48:17.0 | 8 | |
10 | diplom | 36 | KYNCL Tomáš | 1989 | Nové Město na Moravě | 9. / H21 | 1:54:32.8 | 0:11:09.8 | 01:45.2 | 2 | 23:10.4 | 8 | 0:39:10.4 | 10 | 1:09:01.2 | 10 | 1:25:18.8 | 10 | 1:50:34.3 | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 10 | MÖSE Andreas | 1980 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 1. / H31 | 1:55:50.3 | 0:12:27.3 | 01:52.8 | 17 | 24:52.5 | 19 | 0:39:58.2 | 13 | 1:10:19.5 | 12 | 1:26:42.7 | 11 | 1:51:45.3 | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 14 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | Team Rossignol | 1. / H46 | 1:56:03.4 | 0:12:40.4 | 01:47.9 | 7 | 24:40.7 | 15 | 0:40:00.2 | 18 | 1:10:20.9 | 13 | 1:26:44.9 | 13 | 1:51:50.1 | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 17 | KRACIK Josef | 1991 | Czech Ski Team | 10. / H21 | 1:56:17.6 | 0:12:54.6 | 01:49.4 | 11 | 24:38.9 | 14 | 0:39:59.1 | 15 | 1:10:19.1 | 11 | 1:26:43.6 | 12 | 1:51:53.0 | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 27 | HÄNNI Reto | 1962 | SC-Speer | 2. / H46 | 1:58:00.7 | 0:14:37.7 | 01:55.2 | 23 | 25:03.7 | 23 | 0:39:59.7 | 17 | 1:10:53.5 | 16 | 1:27:39.2 | 15 | 1:53:47.6 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 26 | EIFERT Erik | 1968 | SG Adelsberg | 1. / H41 | 1:58:15.8 | 0:14:52.8 | 01:52.4 | 16 | 24:52.8 | 20 | 0:39:58.6 | 14 | 1:10:23.0 | 14 | 1:27:04.0 | 14 | 1:53:48.5 | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 30 | SCHNEIDER Silvio | 1969 | BERTSDORFER SV | 2. / H41 | 1:59:04.5 | 0:15:41.5 | 01:57.4 | 26 | 24:53.7 | 21 | 0:40:00.6 | 19 | 1:11:17.3 | 18 | 1:28:31.3 | 17 | 1:54:47.1 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 39 | LAU Michael | 1990 | SV Oberreute | 11. / H21 | 1:59:43.4 | 0:16:20.4 | 01:47.4 | 5 | 24:06.1 | 13 | 0:39:33.8 | 12 | 1:10:47.1 | 15 | 1:28:21.9 | 16 | 1:55:20.5 | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 29 | NEUBER Jens | 1971 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 3. / H41 | 2:00:31.4 | 0:17:08.4 | 01:53.2 | 19 | 24:51.7 | 18 | 0:40:22.8 | 23 | 1:12:22.2 | 23 | 1:30:00.1 | 22 | 1:56:26.1 | 19 | |
19 | diplom | 20 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1990 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet Team | 12. / H21 | 2:00:41.7 | 0:17:18.7 | 01:53.9 | 22 | 25:03.4 | 22 | 0:40:21.0 | 22 | 1:11:42.6 | 22 | 1:29:01.2 | 19 | 1:56:23.7 | 18 | |
20 | diplom | 9 | JANKE Maximilian | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 1. / Jun | 2:01:16.5 | 0:17:53.5 | 01:57.4 | 26 | 25:04.2 | 24 | 0:40:11.2 | 21 | 1:11:37.5 | 20 | 1:29:11.8 | 20 | 1:56:54.3 | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 34 | BRUNNER Lorenz | 1965 | Salomon Team Schweiz | 3. / H46 | 2:01:21.0 | 0:17:58.0 | 02:03.6 | 43 | 24:44.6 | 16 | 0:39:59.4 | 16 | 1:11:39.9 | 21 | 1:29:14.8 | 21 | 1:56:59.5 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 13 | SCHWENTNER Christian | 1969 | SU Eidenberg | 4. / H41 | 2:02:00.8 | 0:18:37.8 | 01:59.0 | 28 | 25:05.6 | 25 | 0:40:02.2 | 20 | 1:11:07.5 | 17 | 1:28:41.3 | 18 | 1:57:08.6 | 22 | |
23 | diplom | 95 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | eintracht braunschweig | 5. / H41 | 2:02:45.0 | 0:19:22.0 | 01:59.0 | 28 | 25:43.7 | 28 | 0:41:10.9 | 26 | 1:13:04.6 | 24 | 1:30:43.3 | 24 | 1:58:26.0 | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 7 | FRATSCHER Lucas | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 2. / Jun | 2:03:00.4 | 0:19:37.4 | 02:01.6 | 32 | 25:46.3 | 30 | 0:41:12.5 | 28 | 1:13:08.8 | 28 | 1:30:46.5 | 27 | 1:58:28.9 | 26 | |
25 | diplom | 8 | HOLLANDT Florian | 1992 | WSV Oberhof | 3. / Jun | 2:03:00.5 | 0:19:37.5 | 01:47.9 | 7 | 25:07.5 | 26 | 0:41:11.6 | 27 | 1:13:08.2 | 27 | 1:30:45.6 | 26 | 1:58:27.7 | 25 | |
26 | diplom | 11 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | Team Slow | 6. / H41 | 2:03:00.6 | 0:19:37.6 | 01:56.5 | 25 | 25:44.9 | 29 | 0:41:13.1 | 29 | 1:13:06.8 | 25 | 1:30:43.9 | 25 | 1:58:27.1 | 24 | |
27 | diplom | 195 | ECKERT Alexander | 1993 | WSV Oberweißenbrunn | 4. / Jun | 2:04:46.6 | 0:21:23.6 | 01:50.6 | 14 | 24:47.9 | 17 | 0:40:23.4 | 24 | 1:13:07.6 | 26 | 1:31:34.9 | 28 | 2:00:00.9 | 27 | |
28 | diplom | 38 | ENDERS Markus | 1984 | Team Salomon/LEKI | 13. / H21 | 2:04:46.7 | 0:21:23.7 | 01:49.7 | 12 | 24:01.0 | 12 | 0:39:25.6 | 11 | 1:11:21.8 | 19 | 1:30:25.3 | 23 | 2:00:00.9 | 27 | |
29 | diplom | 278 | SANNIKAVA Alena | 1980 | National Team | 1. / D31 | 2:05:02.2 | 0:21:39.2 | 02:15.2 | 62 | 25:43.6 | 27 | 0:41:33.7 | 30 | 1:14:25.4 | 29 | 1:32:06.5 | 29 | 2:00:33.4 | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 37 | SCHODER Jörg | 1978 | SV Friedenweiler | 2. / H31 | 2:06:08.5 | 0:22:45.5 | 01:50.1 | 13 | 25:48.8 | 31 | 0:41:45.4 | 31 | 1:15:37.0 | 30 | 1:33:42.3 | 30 | 2:01:28.2 | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 62 | PETZOLD Mike | 1973 | SV Stützengrün | 2. / H36 | 2:06:34.5 | 0:23:11.5 | 02:00.9 | 30 | 26:19.2 | 33 | 0:42:39.2 | 33 | 1:16:10.7 | 31 | 1:34:11.2 | 31 | 2:02:01.5 | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 16 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC NORWEGER | 3. / H36 | 2:07:26.1 | 0:24:03.1 | 02:03.1 | 42 | 26:33.1 | 35 | 0:42:39.8 | 34 | 1:16:11.7 | 32 | 1:34:31.9 | 32 | 2:02:49.4 | 32 | |
33 | diplom | 144 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | TJ Sokol Ruprechtice | 3. / H31 | 2:07:49.2 | 0:24:26.2 | 01:53.3 | 20 | 26:54.4 | 37 | 0:43:48.2 | 36 | 1:16:54.4 | 35 | 1:35:20.4 | 34 | 2:03:13.0 | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 21 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 4. / H46 | 2:08:13.0 | 0:24:50.0 | 02:10.2 | 51 | 27:22.1 | 39 | 0:43:59.8 | 39 | 1:17:35.6 | 39 | 1:35:50.7 | 37 | 2:03:38.0 | 34 | |
35 | diplom | 120 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | Ski-Club Münchberg e.V. | 4. / H31 | 2:08:15.5 | 0:24:52.5 | 02:09.2 | 49 | 26:24.0 | 34 | 0:42:42.2 | 35 | 1:16:25.7 | 34 | 1:34:57.0 | 33 | 2:03:48.2 | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 187 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | SK Wunderthausen | 4. / H36 | 2:08:54.3 | 0:25:31.3 | 02:31.3 | 119 | 27:40.5 | 41 | 0:43:59.1 | 38 | 1:17:29.8 | 38 | 1:35:43.2 | 36 | 2:04:07.6 | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 33 | KERN Patrick | 1977 | Bad Wildbad | 5. / H31 | 2:09:14.5 | 0:25:51.5 | 01:56.0 | 24 | 26:37.6 | 36 | 0:43:50.0 | 37 | 1:17:26.2 | 37 | 1:36:10.9 | 38 | 2:04:43.0 | 37 | |
38 | diplom | 274 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Czech Ski Team | 1. / D21 | 2:10:11.9 | 0:26:48.9 | 02:13.7 | 60 | 27:30.5 | 40 | 0:44:06.5 | 40 | 1:18:19.7 | 40 | 1:36:59.0 | 40 | 2:05:33.2 | 38 | |
39 | diplom | 379 | HOFS Herman | 1956 | Stichts Langlauf Team | 1. / H56 | 2:10:47.0 | 0:27:24.0 | 02:28.0 | 104 | 23:32.4 | 11 | 0:40:38.3 | 25 | 1:16:12.7 | 33 | 1:35:41.4 | 35 | 2:05:58.3 | 39 | |
40 | diplom | 15 | BOPP Stefan | 1984 | SC Enzklösterle | 14. / H21 | 2:11:12.6 | 0:27:49.6 | 02:02.8 | 40 | 26:12.1 | 32 | 0:42:37.8 | 32 | 1:17:14.9 | 36 | 1:36:13.3 | 39 | 2:06:21.3 | 40 | |
41 | diplom | 338 | PTATSCHEK Johann | 1961 | DAV Aßling | 1. / H51 | 2:11:56.9 | 0:28:33.9 | 02:20.5 | 79 | 28:10.3 | 45 | 0:45:21.2 | 52 | 1:19:51.3 | 46 | 1:38:31.4 | 42 | 2:07:31.1 | 43 | |
42 | diplom | 25 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 5. / H46 | 2:11:59.1 | 0:28:36.1 | 02:01.6 | 32 | 28:17.7 | 49 | 0:44:49.7 | 42 | 1:18:58.8 | 41 | 1:37:43.9 | 41 | 2:06:58.9 | 41 | |
43 | diplom | 302 | WEIß Uwe | 1960 | Tambach-Dietharz | 2. / H51 | 2:12:10.3 | 0:28:47.3 | 02:21.5 | 83 | 28:33.8 | 58 | 0:45:20.2 | 51 | 1:19:35.0 | 42 | 1:38:37.0 | 43 | 2:07:30.7 | 42 | |
44 | diplom | 264 | CHRÁSTKOVÁ Martina | 1985 | Ski Klub Nové Město | 2. / D21 | 2:12:26.5 | 0:29:03.5 | 02:13.5 | 59 | 27:46.6 | 42 | 0:45:28.4 | 54 | 1:20:20.0 | 49 | 1:39:22.7 | 47 | 2:07:37.3 | 44 | |
45 | diplom | 225 | KRIEGER Stefan | 1970 | TSV Haar | 7. / H41 | 2:13:12.7 | 0:29:49.7 | 02:01.8 | 34 | 27:21.8 | 38 | 0:44:22.4 | 41 | 1:19:38.3 | 43 | 1:38:56.6 | 44 | 2:08:28.5 | 45 | |
46 | diplom | 18 | HOPPE Mario | 1972 | TSV- Leuna | 5. / H36 | 2:13:32.4 | 0:30:09.4 | 02:02.1 | 37 | 28:11.1 | 47 | 0:44:55.9 | 44 | 1:19:48.7 | 45 | 1:39:06.1 | 45 | 2:08:55.4 | 46 | |
47 | diplom | 307 | DANNER Franz | 1960 | SC Gaißach | 3. / H51 | 2:14:24.5 | 0:31:01.5 | 02:18.0 | 69 | 29:32.6 | 76 | 0:46:22.2 | 63 | 1:21:11.7 | 53 | 1:40:29.5 | 52 | 2:09:26.0 | 47 | |
48 | diplom | 19 | RICHTER Jens | 1966 | BSG FSV WAldheim | 6. / H46 | 2:14:36.0 | 0:31:13.0 | 02:07.5 | 48 | 28:33.0 | 57 | 0:45:00.7 | 45 | 1:19:53.4 | 47 | 1:39:29.5 | 48 | 2:09:37.2 | 48 | |
49 | diplom | 319 | KRALLER Ferdinand | 1951 | SG Katek Grassau | 1. / H61 | 2:14:45.3 | 0:31:22.3 | 02:19.7 | 76 | 28:30.9 | 56 | 0:45:19.9 | 50 | 1:20:02.2 | 48 | 1:39:18.6 | 46 | 2:09:50.0 | 49 | |
50 | diplom | 22 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | Team Slow | 8. / H41 | 2:14:46.7 | 0:31:23.7 | 02:02.3 | 39 | 28:22.7 | 54 | 0:45:53.4 | 57 | 1:20:54.2 | 50 | 1:40:20.8 | 51 | 2:09:59.0 | 50 | |
51 | diplom | 399 | SEW Günter | 1956 | SG Lauf | 2. / H56 | 2:15:13.4 | 0:31:50.4 | 02:21.1 | 81 | 28:15.3 | 48 | 0:45:50.9 | 56 | 1:21:45.4 | 57 | 1:40:47.9 | 54 | 2:10:25.2 | 52 | |
52 | diplom | 131 | WOLF Andre | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 6. / H31 | 2:15:27.6 | 0:32:04.6 | 02:06.6 | 46 | 28:23.9 | 55 | 0:45:14.9 | 48 | 1:21:10.0 | 52 | 1:40:48.1 | 55 | 2:10:46.9 | 53 | |
53 | diplom | 128 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 5. / Jun | 2:15:40.2 | 0:32:17.2 | 02:02.2 | 38 | 28:19.1 | 50 | 0:44:50.4 | 43 | 1:19:47.9 | 44 | 1:39:30.4 | 49 | 2:10:25.0 | 51 | |
54 | diplom | 102 | POKORNY Jiri | 1985 | Ekononom - Zizkovsky tygri | 15. / H21 | 2:15:55.4 | 0:32:32.4 | 02:22.2 | 86 | 28:10.5 | 46 | 0:45:05.4 | 46 | 1:20:55.0 | 51 | 1:40:18.9 | 50 | 2:11:05.0 | 54 | |
55 | diplom | 381 | DRAHORAD Ctirad | 1959 | TATRAN ZELEZNA RUDA | 4. / H51 | 2:15:55.4 | 0:32:32.4 | 02:22.0 | 85 | 29:15.2 | 69 | 0:46:44.7 | 66 | 1:22:54.1 | 63 | 1:42:10.2 | 59 | 2:11:20.6 | 56 | |
56 | diplom | 200 | ULBRICH Jan | 1963 | TGV Schotten | 7. / H46 | 2:15:57.7 | 0:32:34.7 | 02:05.8 | 44 | 28:50.0 | 65 | 0:46:06.6 | 58 | 1:21:53.3 | 58 | 1:41:27.0 | 57 | 2:11:09.5 | 55 | |
57 | diplom | 194 | KAMARYT Tomas | 1988 | LK Slovan Kalovy Vary | 16. / H21 | 2:16:03.3 | 0:32:40.3 | 02:12.9 | 57 | 27:57.9 | 43 | 0:45:11.0 | 47 | 1:21:16.1 | 54 | 1:40:43.8 | 53 | 2:11:22.5 | 57 | |
58 | diplom | 254 | STURSOVA Martina | 1979 | Policka | 2. / D31 | 2:17:10.9 | 0:33:47.9 | 02:16.0 | 65 | 28:36.2 | 60 | 0:46:24.7 | 65 | 1:22:27.7 | 60 | 1:42:29.7 | 63 | 2:12:20.0 | 59 | |
59 | diplom | 103 | KURDE Mario | 1969 | Harzer Ski Team | 9. / H41 | 2:17:11.9 | 0:33:48.9 | 02:11.9 | 54 | 28:21.6 | 53 | 0:45:17.2 | 49 | 1:21:18.8 | 55 | 1:40:50.2 | 56 | 2:12:10.6 | 58 | |
60 | diplom | 23 | REUß Philipp | 1992 | WSV Scheibe-Alsbach | 6. / Jun | 2:17:47.1 | 0:34:24.1 | 02:01.8 | 34 | 28:20.2 | 52 | 0:46:07.6 | 59 | 1:22:35.2 | 62 | 1:42:19.1 | 61 | 2:13:00.1 | 60 | |
61 | diplom | 124 | HENNIG Heiko | 1972 | SV Sparkasse Erzgebirge | 6. / H36 | 2:17:47.8 | 0:34:24.8 | 02:30.7 | 116 | 28:45.7 | 64 | 0:45:46.8 | 55 | 1:22:34.9 | 61 | 1:42:18.4 | 60 | 2:13:01.4 | 61 | |
62 | diplom | 135 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / H41 | 2:18:32.8 | 0:35:09.8 | 02:09.8 | 50 | 28:09.4 | 44 | 0:45:25.3 | 53 | 1:22:00.2 | 59 | 1:41:51.8 | 58 | 2:13:27.7 | 62 | |
63 | diplom | 127 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 17. / H21 | 2:19:26.1 | 0:36:03.1 | 02:00.9 | 30 | 28:42.5 | 61 | 0:46:20.8 | 62 | 1:21:38.7 | 56 | 1:42:23.6 | 62 | 2:14:24.2 | 63 | |
64 | diplom | 396 | UNGER Steffen | 1961 | Sosa | 5. / H51 | 2:19:49.4 | 0:36:26.4 | 02:26.8 | 99 | 29:29.2 | 74 | 0:47:51.7 | 75 | 1:25:01.3 | 71 | 1:44:36.1 | 65 | 2:14:52.2 | 64 | |
65 | diplom | 353 | KLÖTZER Günther | 1943 | WSV Weißenstadt | 1. / H66 | 2:20:00.6 | 0:36:37.6 | 02:35.0 | 135 | 30:47.4 | 88 | 0:48:34.9 | 82 | 1:25:27.5 | 75 | 1:44:59.8 | 68 | 2:15:16.4 | 65 | |
66 | diplom | 84 | BRÜNDL Markus | 1985 | SU Eidenberg | 18. / H21 | 2:20:16.5 | 0:36:53.5 | 02:13.9 | 61 | 28:43.8 | 62 | 0:46:22.2 | 63 | 1:22:59.8 | 64 | 1:43:52.7 | 64 | 2:15:21.3 | 66 | |
67 | diplom | 174 | DIETZ Olaf | 1974 | SG Adelsberg | 7. / H36 | 2:21:11.7 | 0:37:48.7 | 02:13.1 | 58 | 28:45.6 | 63 | 0:47:06.7 | 68 | 1:24:15.2 | 67 | 1:44:40.0 | 67 | 2:16:09.7 | 67 | |
68 | diplom | 331 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 6. / H51 | 2:21:50.9 | 0:38:27.9 | 02:26.4 | 98 | 30:01.2 | 82 | 0:47:56.3 | 76 | 1:25:21.5 | 74 | 1:45:47.7 | 72 | 2:16:57.2 | 69 | |
69 | diplom | 339 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SV 05 AUerbach | 2. / H66 | 2:21:50.9 | 0:38:27.9 | 02:38.0 | 143 | 30:47.5 | 89 | 0:48:40.5 | 84 | 1:26:11.4 | 79 | 1:46:14.4 | 74 | 2:16:56.0 | 68 | |
70 | diplom | 85 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 8. / H46 | 2:22:03.3 | 0:38:40.3 | 02:15.5 | 64 | 29:11.3 | 68 | 0:47:19.0 | 69 | 1:24:53.3 | 68 | 1:45:34.5 | 71 | 2:17:03.3 | 70 | |
71 | diplom | 99 | NEUGIRG Jörg | 1980 | SV Schönkirch | 7. / H31 | 2:22:05.2 | 0:38:42.2 | 02:19.0 | 74 | 29:22.9 | 72 | 0:47:35.3 | 72 | 1:25:03.7 | 72 | 1:45:31.7 | 70 | 2:17:03.3 | 70 | |
72 | diplom | 178 | SCHLECHTER Voyta | 1982 | Zizkovsky Tygri - PST | 19. / H21 | 2:22:18.2 | 0:38:55.2 | 02:23.6 | 90 | 29:20.6 | 71 | 0:48:48.9 | 85 | 1:26:24.0 | 81 | 1:46:50.1 | 80 | 2:17:24.6 | 72 | |
73 | diplom | 64 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | Team Slow | 8. / H36 | 2:22:28.6 | 0:39:05.6 | 02:03.0 | 41 | 29:51.7 | 79 | 0:48:01.0 | 77 | 1:25:46.2 | 78 | 1:46:27.2 | 77 | 2:17:25.5 | 73 | |
74 | diplom | 24 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 11. / H41 | 2:23:02.1 | 0:39:39.1 | 02:02.0 | 36 | 28:34.4 | 59 | 0:47:36.0 | 73 | 1:25:01.1 | 70 | 1:46:22.1 | 75 | 2:17:55.6 | 74 | |
75 | diplom | 172 | JANKO Lubomír | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / H36 | 2:23:06.1 | 0:39:43.1 | 02:12.2 | 56 | 29:16.7 | 70 | 0:47:23.8 | 70 | 1:25:44.7 | 77 | 1:46:42.5 | 79 | 2:18:05.4 | 75 | |
76 | diplom | 197 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | SC Villingen | 12. / H41 | 2:23:32.5 | 0:40:09.5 | 02:07.0 | 47 | 29:27.2 | 73 | 0:47:28.7 | 71 | 1:24:59.0 | 69 | 1:45:56.4 | 73 | 2:18:25.6 | 78 | |
77 | diplom | 192 | TOSNER Michal | 1978 | LK Slovan Kalovy Vary | 8. / H31 | 2:23:35.7 | 0:40:12.7 | 02:36.4 | 140 | 28:53.8 | 66 | 0:46:08.6 | 60 | 1:23:23.9 | 65 | 1:44:37.8 | 66 | 2:18:07.3 | 76 | |
78 | diplom | 83 | EIGNER Florian | 1992 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 7. / Jun | 2:23:40.5 | 0:40:17.5 | 02:15.4 | 63 | 28:19.1 | 50 | 0:46:09.8 | 61 | 1:23:54.1 | 66 | 1:45:05.2 | 69 | 2:18:15.9 | 77 | |
79 | diplom | 97 | SELTMANN Rico | 1976 | Glauchau | 10. / H36 | 2:23:45.5 | 0:40:22.5 | 02:16.0 | 65 | 30:17.8 | 84 | 0:49:01.2 | 87 | 1:26:33.2 | 83 | 1:47:25.2 | 84 | 2:18:36.5 | 79 | |
80 | diplom | 152 | WÄHRISCH Tilo | 1976 | Dresden | 11. / H36 | 2:23:53.5 | 0:40:30.5 | 02:21.2 | 82 | 29:06.7 | 67 | 0:46:54.4 | 67 | 1:25:19.9 | 73 | 1:46:23.9 | 76 | 2:18:43.6 | 80 | |
81 | diplom | 58 | GREGAR Martin | 1978 | Patria Direct Open Team | 9. / H31 | 2:24:37.8 | 0:41:14.8 | 02:31.0 | 117 | 29:54.3 | 80 | 0:48:13.6 | 79 | 1:26:37.8 | 84 | 1:47:24.5 | 83 | 2:19:30.8 | 82 | |
82 | diplom | 149 | NEKOLA Martin | 1969 | SK Lyzari-bezci Frymburk | 13. / H41 | 2:24:58.4 | 0:41:35.4 | 02:18.2 | 70 | 29:47.2 | 77 | 0:47:37.3 | 74 | 1:25:36.0 | 76 | 1:46:32.8 | 78 | 2:19:29.1 | 81 | |
83 | diplom | 115 | KRATKY Tomas | 1967 | SK Los Lobos | 14. / H41 | 2:24:59.6 | 0:41:36.6 | 02:27.6 | 103 | 30:50.3 | 90 | 0:49:06.4 | 88 | 1:26:41.3 | 85 | 1:47:40.6 | 86 | 2:19:47.9 | 83 | |
84 | diplom | 184 | KLUMPP Matthias | 1968 | - | 15. / H41 | 2:25:38.6 | 0:42:15.6 | 02:41.9 | 160 | 30:42.1 | 86 | 0:48:49.9 | 86 | 1:27:00.8 | 86 | 1:47:20.7 | 82 | 2:20:14.2 | 84 | |
85 | diplom | 123 | MEY Oliver | 1993 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 8. / Jun | 2:25:41.3 | 0:42:18.3 | 02:20.6 | 80 | 30:09.8 | 83 | 0:48:33.3 | 81 | 1:26:17.2 | 80 | 1:47:09.3 | 81 | 2:20:25.9 | 85 | |
86 | diplom | 106 | SCHWARZ Markus | 1973 | Sport Union Bad Leonfelden | 12. / H36 | 2:25:56.0 | 0:42:33.0 | 02:21.6 | 84 | 29:30.0 | 75 | 0:48:09.6 | 78 | 1:26:27.0 | 82 | 1:47:38.3 | 85 | 2:20:45.7 | 86 | |
87 | diplom | 277 | SKRYPNIK Irina | 1970 | National Team | 1. / D41 | 2:25:58.9 | 0:42:35.9 | 02:23.9 | 92 | 31:05.6 | 92 | 0:49:32.1 | 89 | 1:28:41.6 | 92 | 1:49:25.0 | 90 | 2:21:03.0 | 87 | |
88 | diplom | 371 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1951 | Ski klub Šumava | 2. / H61 | 2:26:48.5 | 0:43:25.5 | 02:35.8 | 138 | 31:35.9 | 102 | 0:50:50.5 | 101 | 1:29:30.1 | 95 | 1:50:33.4 | 95 | 2:21:47.7 | 88 | |
89 | diplom | 203 | HOFMANN Matthias | 1963 | Dohna | 9. / H46 | 2:27:08.0 | 0:43:45.0 | 02:23.2 | 89 | 31:11.7 | 95 | 0:49:37.3 | 90 | 1:28:05.4 | 91 | 1:49:22.8 | 89 | 2:22:02.0 | 90 | |
90 | diplom | 394 | TANNER Peter | 1955 | SV Achensee | 3. / H56 | 2:27:31.5 | 0:44:08.5 | 02:29.9 | 112 | 31:27.0 | 99 | 0:50:06.5 | 94 | 1:28:52.7 | 93 | 1:49:45.5 | 92 | 2:21:49.1 | 89 | |
91 | diplom | 333 | NĚMEC Jiří | 1961 | Patria Direct Team | 7. / H51 | 2:28:10.6 | 0:44:47.6 | 02:45.9 | 171 | 30:58.7 | 91 | 0:49:42.5 | 92 | 1:28:03.6 | 90 | 1:49:19.8 | 88 | 2:23:07.2 | 91 | |
92 | diplom | 98 | SKLEPNIK Jiri | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 16. / H41 | 2:28:42.7 | 0:45:19.7 | 02:28.1 | 105 | 31:19.3 | 96 | 0:50:16.5 | 97 | 1:29:31.1 | 96 | 1:51:02.7 | 96 | 2:23:20.5 | 93 | |
93 | diplom | 380 | EŠNER Ludvík | 1956 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 4. / H56 | 2:28:59.7 | 0:45:36.7 | 02:57.9 | 213 | 31:08.6 | 94 | 0:49:41.9 | 91 | 1:27:49.1 | 89 | 1:49:34.9 | 91 | 2:23:10.3 | 92 | |
94 | diplom | 281 | TANNER Petra | 1986 | Atomic Team - Svachensee | 3. / D21 | 2:29:01.4 | 0:45:38.4 | 02:29.4 | 110 | 31:20.9 | 97 | 0:50:43.4 | 99 | 1:29:59.9 | 98 | 1:51:30.3 | 97 | 2:23:47.4 | 95 | |
95 | diplom | 53 | FRANK Jörg | 1969 | Tambach-Dietharz | 17. / H41 | 2:29:11.8 | 0:45:48.8 | 02:16.2 | 67 | 29:51.3 | 78 | 0:48:20.9 | 80 | 1:27:02.1 | 87 | 1:48:52.0 | 87 | 2:23:39.1 | 94 | |
96 | diplom | 209 | FRÖHLICH Hanno | 1969 | Ohlstadt | 18. / H41 | 2:29:40.7 | 0:46:17.7 | 02:56.6 | 209 | 31:24.3 | 98 | 0:50:08.1 | 95 | 1:29:08.2 | 94 | 1:50:17.9 | 94 | 2:24:10.2 | 96 | |
97 | diplom | 341 | JÖCKEL Manfred | 1955 | S .C.Lanzenhain | 5. / H56 | 2:30:11.0 | 0:46:48.0 | 02:41.6 | 159 | 31:56.4 | 106 | 0:51:09.5 | 106 | 1:30:42.7 | 101 | 1:52:11.9 | 99 | 2:25:01.8 | 97 | |
98 | diplom | 366 | RASCHKE Hans | 1954 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 6. / H56 | 2:30:11.2 | 0:46:48.2 | 02:32.4 | 124 | 32:29.7 | 114 | 0:51:40.7 | 110 | 1:31:36.3 | 109 | 1:53:11.9 | 106 | 2:25:10.6 | 98 | |
99 | diplom | 265 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | Salomon-Leki-Racingteam | 4. / D21 | 2:30:42.3 | 0:47:19.3 | 02:27.4 | 101 | 32:22.1 | 113 | 0:51:23.2 | 108 | 1:31:10.7 | 105 | 1:52:24.2 | 101 | 2:25:31.6 | 99 | |
100 | diplom | 402 | GRADNER Josef | 1953 | USC-ATOMIC-ST. LEONHARD | 7. / H56 | 2:30:49.0 | 0:47:26.0 | 02:50.6 | 193 | 32:58.9 | 123 | 0:53:02.3 | 120 | 1:33:11.5 | 115 | 1:54:28.4 | 112 | 2:25:56.4 | 102 |