Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1002 | KIPLIMO Stephen | 1992 | Schoeneck | 1. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:04:25 | 0:00:00 | 0:30:01 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 1001 | MUNYAO Jackson Mwendwa | 1980 | run2gether | 2. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:04:30 | 0:00:05 | 0:30:01 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 1017 | LAGAT Julius Kiprond | 1980 | --- | 3. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:06:04 | 0:01:39 | 0:30:50 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1658 | KOVACS Tamas | 1983 | VEDAC | 4. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:06:53 | 0:02:28 | 0:31:25 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1016 | CHERUIYOT Mike Kiprop | 1984 | --- | 5. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:07:22 | 0:02:57 | 0:31:18 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1680 | KOSZÁR Zsolt | 1986 | FC Barcelona | 6. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:07:49 | 0:03:24 | 0:31:33 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2260 | CSERE Gáspár | 1991 | BEAC | 7. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:08:59 | 0:04:34 | 0:31:59 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1003 | URBAN Jozef | 1986 | JM-Demolex Bardejov | 8. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:10:26 | 0:06:01 | 0:32:43 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1648 | KIS Áron | 1985 | VEDAC | 9. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:10:29 | 0:06:04 | 0:33:14 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 1659 | FENYÁ Sándro | 1980 | VEDAC | 10. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:10:44 | 0:06:19 | 0:33:14 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1005 | SAHAJDA Tibor | 1990 | RASLAVICE | 11. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:11:37 | 0:07:12 | 0:33:03 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 1678 | ESSÖ András | 1974 | VEDAC | 12. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:13:43 | 0:09:18 | 0:34:10 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1006 | KOECH Nancy | 1986 | Schoeneck | 1. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:14:49 | 0:10:24 | 0:35:28 | 16 | ||
14 | diplom | 2383 | ORLICKÝ Andrej | 1977 | Triatlon team Trnava | 13. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:15:20 | 0:10:55 | 0:34:37 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 2252 | LUHOVY Michal | 1984 | ask grafobal skalica | 14. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:15:39 | 0:11:14 | 0:35:21 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 2656 | PÉSZ Attila | 1977 | MICRO SC | 15. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:15:47 | 0:11:22 | 0:35:22 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2625 | SVENTEK Ladislav | 1965 | ŠKP Čadca | 1. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:15:51 | 0:11:26 | 0:35:44 | 20 | ||
18 | diplom | 1221 | CARTER Tony | 1987 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 16. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:16:04 | 0:11:39 | 0:36:03 | 21 | ||
19 | diplom | 2064 | IVANČO Michal | 1970 | ŠK Banské | 2. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:16:06 | 0:11:41 | 0:36:04 | 22 | ||
20 | diplom | 1007 | WANJOHI Mary Wangari | 1982 | run2gether | 2. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:16:07 | 0:11:42 | 0:35:37 | 17 | ||
21 | diplom | 2394 | GEERTS Kim | 1987 | Team Luc De Winne | 17. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:16:36 | 0:12:11 | 0:35:44 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 2274 | REHUŠ Ľubomír | 1985 | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 18. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:17:03 | 0:12:38 | 0:35:37 | 17 | ||
23 | diplom | 1279 | ŠVEC Milan | 1987 | AK Tlmače | 19. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:17:27 | 0:13:02 | 0:36:14 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1616 | BUCHAL Vladimír | 1963 | AK ŠVS Žiar nad Hronom | 3. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:18:08 | 0:13:43 | 0:36:14 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 2686 | NÁMER Pavol | 1987 | Supernova Humenne | 20. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:18:12 | 0:13:47 | 0:36:41 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 2471 | ROZIAK Ján | 1981 | Realiz sportteam | 21. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:18:12 | 0:13:47 | 0:36:41 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 1370 | ŠATRA Michal | 1985 | Jesenice | 22. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:18:16 | 0:13:51 | 0:37:13 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 2943 | VALIČEK Robert | 1969 | ŠKP APZ BRATISLAVA | 4. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:19:46 | 0:15:21 | 0:38:32 | 47 | ||
29 | diplom | 1008 | ZATLUKALOVÁ Jana | 1988 | AK Spartak Dubnica | 3. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:19:51 | 0:15:26 | 0:36:57 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 2267 | BIZIK Matej | 1984 | Bratislava | 23. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:12 | 0:15:47 | 0:38:08 | 40 | ||
31 | diplom | 1467 | URBÁN Peter | 1982 | Nové Zámky | 24. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:13 | 0:15:48 | 0:37:33 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1841 | HOLEŠA Patrik | 1991 | MK Rajec | 25. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:28 | 0:16:03 | 0:37:33 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 3700 | BIADIS Anissa Zsófia | 1987 | VEDAC | 4. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:33 | 0:16:08 | 0:37:57 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 3699 | KOVÁCS Ida | 1975 | VEDAC | 5. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:40 | 0:16:15 | 0:37:57 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 2148 | PLEVAK Milan | 1972 | BK Lysa | 5. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:20:41 | 0:16:16 | 0:37:57 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 1822 | GLUT Roman | 1966 | Beroun | 6. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:20:50 | 0:16:25 | 0:37:46 | 33 | ||
37 | diplom | 2919 | MAIER Franz | 1984 | Lauffreunde MAIER-PAPIER Höhnhart | 26. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:20:55 | 0:16:30 | 0:38:21 | 44 | ||
38 | diplom | 1171 | ČERVEŇ Ján | 1987 | Dolný Kubín | 27. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:01 | 0:16:36 | 0:38:50 | 51 | ||
39 | diplom | 2325 | ČERNICKÝ Peter | 1981 | Hraj Na Tie Nohy | 28. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:06 | 0:16:41 | 0:38:09 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 2528 | ZAVADIL Tomáš | 1981 | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 29. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:10 | 0:16:45 | 0:38:28 | 46 | ||
41 | diplom | 2105 | MARKECH Martin | 1985 | ČSOB | 30. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:14 | 0:16:49 | 0:37:14 | 30 | ||
42 | diplom | 1286 | STALMACH Matej | 1981 | Bratislava | 31. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:14 | 0:16:49 | 0:37:57 | 38 | ||
43 | diplom | 2188 | KOVÁČIK Alojz | 1986 | Realiz sportteam | 32. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:22 | 0:16:57 | 0:38:07 | 39 | ||
44 | diplom | 1547 | KORČOK Július | 1978 | Hraj Na Tie Nohy | 33. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:23 | 0:16:58 | 0:38:58 | 55 | ||
45 | diplom | 2844 | KAMRLA Tomáš | 1971 | RUNSHOP running expert | 7. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:21:34 | 0:17:09 | 0:38:21 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 1071 | JAROSINEC Miro | 1971 | Pezinok | 8. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:21:47 | 0:17:22 | 0:38:48 | 50 | ||
47 | diplom | 2073 | ZALUBIL Zdenko | 1984 | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | 34. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:21:51 | 0:17:26 | 0:37:00 | 28 | ||
48 | diplom | 2317 | NEMČEK Jozef | 1977 | RRG | 35. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:22:20 | 0:17:55 | 0:37:57 | 36 | ||
49 | diplom | 1816 | KLOBUČNÍK Peter | 1963 | AK Spartak Dubnica | 9. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:22:34 | 0:18:09 | 0:38:12 | 42 | ||
50 | diplom | 3426 | MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra | 1986 | AK Spartak Dubnica | 6. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:22:34 | 0:18:09 | 0:38:13 | 43 | ||
51 | diplom | 1368 | PUŠKÁR Michal | 1986 | ČSOB | 36. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:22:48 | 0:18:23 | --- | --- | ||
52 | diplom | 2161 | ZUZČÁK Marek | 1973 | ŠAK SPŠ Trnava | 37. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:22:57 | 0:18:32 | 0:38:52 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1518 | POLÁČEK Roman | 1966 | Raft klub Šaľa | 10. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:23:06 | 0:18:41 | 0:38:47 | 49 | ||
54 | diplom | 1709 | ŠLÚCH Roman | 1975 | QSCert certifikácia ISO 9001 | 38. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:23:10 | 0:18:45 | 0:39:33 | 64 | ||
55 | diplom | 2405 | MARČIČIAK Vladimir | 1970 | SK SPP | 11. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:23:21 | 0:18:56 | 0:38:52 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 2964 | KOVAL Pavol | 1972 | Triatlon team Trnava | 12. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:23:26 | 0:19:01 | 0:39:33 | 65 | ||
57 | diplom | 1039 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 1981 | AC Praha 890 | 39. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:23:27 | 0:19:02 | 0:38:55 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 2573 | ONDRAŠKO Miroslav | 1976 | BEHAME.sk | 40. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:23:32 | 0:19:07 | 0:39:30 | 61 | ||
59 | diplom | 2084 | MLYNÁRČIK Emil | 1960 | Fox on the Run | 1. / M50 (1953-1962) | 1:23:55 | 0:19:30 | 0:39:00 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 2661 | PÁLENÍK Matej | 1992 | BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany | 41. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:23:56 | 0:19:31 | 0:39:40 | 69 | ||
61 | diplom | 2568 | KOVAL Martin | 1985 | ČSOB | 42. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:04 | 0:19:39 | 0:40:04 | 77 | ||
62 | diplom | 1067 | KRČ - JEDINÝ Jakub | 1988 | Bratislava | 43. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:08 | 0:19:43 | 0:39:39 | 68 | ||
63 | diplom | 2586 | UHRECKÝ Pavel | 1974 | TriGranit/SportDiag | 44. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:10 | 0:19:45 | 0:39:27 | 59 | ||
64 | diplom | 2574 | RUMAN Andrej | 1978 | BEHAME.sk | 45. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:15 | 0:19:50 | 0:38:41 | 48 | ||
65 | diplom | 2575 | TOTH Matej | 1988 | BEHAME.sk | 46. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:17 | 0:19:52 | 0:39:31 | 62 | ||
66 | diplom | 1820 | KRAVČÍK Miroslav | 1953 | BK SAK Ložiska Karviná | 2. / M50 (1953-1962) | 1:24:21 | 0:19:56 | 0:39:37 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 2632 | ZÍCHA Ondřej | 1982 | Sokol Královské Vinohrady Praha | 47. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:24 | 0:19:59 | 0:39:30 | 60 | ||
68 | diplom | 1459 | HURTA Adam | 1989 | AC Prostějov | 48. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:30 | 0:20:05 | 0:40:10 | 78 | ||
69 | diplom | 1380 | ŠOLTYS Milan | 1972 | Batizovce | 13. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:24:33 | 0:20:08 | 0:39:02 | 57 | ||
70 | diplom | 1315 | PORUBČAN Pavol | 1971 | Soitron | 14. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:24:35 | 0:20:10 | 0:39:41 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2178 | ŠTEFINA Štefan | 1986 | DCA Run for joy | 49. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:36 | 0:20:11 | 0:40:19 | 80 | ||
72 | diplom | 2241 | HORVÁTH Anton | 1980 | ČSOB | 50. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:36 | 0:20:11 | 0:39:46 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 3299 | POKORNÁ Katarína | 1989 | Slávia STU Bratislava | 7. / Ženy hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:24:38 | 0:20:13 | 0:39:41 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 1558 | PAŽITNÝ Timotej | 1994 | AŠK Pezinok | 51. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:25:02 | 0:20:37 | 0:39:56 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 1740 | PRIBIČKO Ivan | 1988 | Levice | 52. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:25:35 | 0:21:10 | 0:39:41 | 70 | ||
76 | diplom | 2177 | VALUCH Matej | 1987 | dubnica nad vahom | 53. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:25:38 | 0:21:13 | 0:42:10 | 134 | ||
77 | diplom | 2182 | GARAJ Peter | 1989 | Stavivá-Garaj s.r.o. Banská Bystrica | 54. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:25:50 | 0:21:25 | 0:39:07 | 58 | ||
78 | diplom | 2578 | BĚČÁK Pavel | 1963 | CAMELUS BB | 15. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:25:58 | 0:21:33 | 0:39:55 | 74 | ||
79 | diplom | 1837 | PROKOPOVIČ Peter | 1986 | Maratón klub Rajec | 55. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:25:58 | 0:21:33 | 0:42:02 | 119 | ||
80 | diplom | 2529 | OŽVOLD Július | 1975 | AC Malacky | 56. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:04 | 0:21:39 | 0:39:58 | 76 | ||
81 | diplom | 1339 | HERZÁN Ondřej | 1983 | Geoinovace | 57. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:09 | 0:21:44 | 0:43:00 | 152 | ||
82 | diplom | 2570 | ČERVEŇAN Andrej | 1971 | BEHAME.sk | 16. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:26:19 | 0:21:54 | 0:39:33 | 63 | ||
83 | diplom | 1510 | BARTANUS Jozef | 1961 | BK Sliač | 3. / M50 (1953-1962) | 1:26:23 | 0:21:58 | 0:40:18 | 79 | ||
84 | diplom | 1104 | ČARNOKÝ Andrej | 1984 | NEMAK Slovakia s.r.o. | 58. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:28 | 0:22:03 | 0:41:35 | 100 | ||
85 | diplom | 2336 | SLOBODNIK Igor | 1983 | Banska Bystrica | 59. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:28 | 0:22:03 | 0:40:57 | 90 | ||
86 | diplom | 1542 | CSANDA Máté | 1986 | Bratislava | 60. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:35 | 0:22:10 | 0:41:36 | 102 | ||
87 | diplom | 1341 | ČUDRNÁK Pavol | 1986 | AO Slávia UK Bratislava | 61. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:37 | 0:22:12 | 0:41:09 | 92 | ||
88 | diplom | 1340 | JANOUŠEK Peter | 1976 | Vlkoš | 62. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:26:45 | 0:22:20 | 0:40:52 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 1589 | ŠRAMKO Kamil | 1968 | BSĽG Zvolen | 17. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:26:57 | 0:22:32 | 0:40:54 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 1362 | KREMPASKÝ Ondrej | 1968 | BK SAK Ložiska Karviná | 18. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:27:06 | 0:22:41 | 0:40:45 | 85 | ||
91 | diplom | 1830 | DRLIČKA Miroslav | 1972 | Maratón klub Rajec | 19. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:27:08 | 0:22:43 | 0:41:59 | 116 | ||
92 | diplom | 2348 | PAVLIK Ivan | 1984 | dubnica nad vahom | 63. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:15 | 0:22:50 | 0:39:33 | 66 | ||
93 | diplom | 2232 | ORAVEC Matej | 1996 | CYS Žilina | 64. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:20 | 0:22:55 | 0:40:45 | 86 | ||
94 | diplom | 2253 | MASARCZYK Szymon | 1990 | Knurow | 65. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:25 | 0:23:00 | 0:41:46 | 113 | ||
95 | diplom | 1485 | NOSEK Dalibor | 1977 | Kompava H-triathlon team | 66. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:32 | 0:23:07 | 0:41:36 | 101 | ||
96 | diplom | 2295 | OCHABA Michal | 1988 | Pezinok | 67. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:39 | 0:23:14 | 0:43:56 | 184 | ||
97 | diplom | 1907 | CHUCHVALEC Petr | 1983 | GGRIN Benešov | 68. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:40 | 0:23:15 | 0:41:34 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 1799 | DORKOVIC Norbert | 1982 | Bratislava | 69. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:41 | 0:23:16 | 0:41:44 | 106 | ||
99 | diplom | 2092 | ZÁVODNÝ Ján | 1988 | Brezová pod Bradlom | 70. / Muži hl. kategória (1973-1994) | 1:27:43 | 0:23:18 | 0:42:06 | 131 | ||
100 | diplom | 1791 | PECUŠ Eduard | 1970 | LNT Insurance Running Team | 20. / M40 (1963-1972) | 1:27:44 | 0:23:19 | 0:40:24 | 82 |